10 feb 2018, Teror

Guayre Extreme 2018

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a EQUIPO 5 / Guayre Extreme - Nublo

13500m

NombreGéneroClub
AFONSO MARTÍN, OLIVERMasculinoCOTRAINER
Arbelo Alvarado, Eduardo RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barranco Franco, BaldomeroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Batista Martin, Ariel RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benítez Peñate, CornelioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Benitez Gonzalez, EudelioMasculinoULTIMATE
BOLAÑOS PEÑATE, OLIVIAFemeninoCOTRAINER
Cruz Ramírez, Roberto CarlosMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
Dam Garcia, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dávila Ramos, AlexanderMasculinoCARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS
DOMINGUEZ MARRERO, JOSUEMasculinoCOSMOS FITNESS
DOMÍNGUEZ QUESADA, MELANIEFemeninoCOTRAINER
Doreste Nobrega, DanielMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
Fernandez Arguello, LazaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, FABIANMasculinoCOSMOS FITNESS
Gil Rosario, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez Peña, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Díaz, KilianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZÁLEZ LUIS, ABRAHAMMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
Gonzalez Martín, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Sánchez, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GRANADO ROSALES, MARIO TEXENERYMasculinoCOSMOS FITNESS
Hernandez Torres, JonayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez, HugoMasculinoCOSMOS FITNESS
Leon Hernandez, Pedro LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLarena Betancor, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendoza Melian, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendoza vega, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mesand Estupiñan, AzmanMasculinoULTIMATE
Monzón Vega, FranciscoMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
Muti Peralta, Taher MansurMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Tadeo, MarcosMasculinoCARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS
Ortega Navarro, JorgeMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
Padrón Vega, ElsaFemeninoULTIMATE
Perera Rodriguez, Jesus MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Castellano, Jose AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ GUTIERREZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoCOSMOS FITNESS
PÉREZ SUÁREZ, VICTORMasculinoCOTRAINER
QUESADA REYES, CARMENFemeninoCOTRAINER
Raczkowska, DanutaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Reif, MarionFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez González, GabrielMasculinoCARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS
Rodriguez padilla, AiramMasculinoCARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS
Rodríguez Pérez, Víctor DanielMasculinoULTIMATE
Sanchez falcon, JorgeMasculinoCARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS
SANTANA GARCÍA, ANTONIOMasculinoCOTRAINER
SANTANA GONZÁLEZ, IRISFemeninoCOTRAINER
Santana Molina, AdriánMasculinoULTIMATE
Santana Quintana, LucíaFemeninoCOTRAINER
Santana Quintana, DOMINFemeninoCOTRAINER
Sosa García, Josep LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Suarez Santana, Antonio DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRUJILLO GUILLEN, PEPEMasculinoCOTRAINER
Vega Sánchez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Velázquez Galiana, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE