17 mar 2019, Calvià

GALATZO TRAIL 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Galatzo Legend

42.13km

NombreGéneroClub
Abernetty, JensMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALCOVER MAYOL, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alfonsin Blazquez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ali Perez, MiriamFemenino+QTRAIL
aline, choretierFemeninoVERDON OXYGENE
Alour ruiz, Esteban SamirMasculinoCA SPORTING CALVIA
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, TERESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Amengual Rossello, SebastiaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amil, CarlosMasculinoBUDIñORAID
Amorós Muñoz, FrancescMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SóLLER
Arndt, MikeMasculinoMALIFT MALLORCATRAIL
Ballesteros Atienza, PedroMasculinoMARATHONIA TEAM
Barceló, ManoloMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO RODIS
Barcelo rossello, JaumeMasculinoMALALTS DE TURMELL
Bartolini, AlainMasculinoRUNNING PLANET GENèVE
Bauza, EsteveMasculinoXENDENGUETS
Bauza, Jose AlbertoMasculinoXENDENGUETS
Bayas Troncoso, Wilson ArnaldoMasculinoACTN3
Beaumont, ThomasMasculinoTOTLEY AC
Benítez Becerra, MargaritaFemeninoXENDENGUETS
Bennàssar Torres, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bieling, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Blanquer, susanaFemeninoCA SPORTING CALVIA
bonache vico, jose franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bonet Tous, BertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Borràs Garcia, AndreuMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA DE SóLLER
Bou Palmes, DavidMasculinoSA MILANA
Breijo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Broadhurst, Lorna JeanFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Buades Ramis, GuillermoMasculinoCLUB MUNTANYA ALCÚDIA
Bullert, AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Burnhams, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
busquets payeras, miquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cab morales, MiguelMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA YAIS
cabello, pabloMasculinoCE PEGUERA VERTICAL
caimari sastre, miguelMasculinoPALMARUNNERS
Calero Rodriguez, DavidMasculinoCOMPRESSPORT SWITZERLAND
Cànaves Blanquer, TomeuMasculinoACTN3 ENDURANCE TRAINING CLUB
Cano, DiegoMasculino+QTRAIL
Capó Vives, JaumeMasculinoVAIGALACAIXA GRAUAU TRAIL CLUB
Carracedo López, TomásMasculinoMALIFT MALLORCATRAIL
Carril Martín, Jose ramonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castro Gràcia, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CEDRIC, GUIGUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cerda Mesquida, MartiMasculinoCLUB MóN AVENTURA
Chaves Cobos, AntonioMasculinoPALMARUNNERS
Choconi Jamachi, FreddyMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS
Christine, JahnFemeninoTHIS 1 ADVENTURE TEAM
Čižman, AnkaFemeninoSRK BARABER
Cladera Guasp, TomeuMasculinoSA MILANA
COLL CAMBON, DANIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
collado rodriguez, jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Collins, PaulMasculinoGARSCUBE HARRIERS
Conde Giménez, FernandoMasculinoADA CALVIA
Corraliza, ManuelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLó PORTOCOLOM HERBES TúNEL
cotoner alonso, franciscoMasculinoPALMARUNNERS
courtine, cristelleFemeninoCN ST CHAMOND TRIATHLON
Cruz, PabloMasculinoBLUE TRIBE
Czaja, SilviaFemeninoTHIS1 ADVENTURE TEAM
Daireaux, VincentMasculinoBLUE TRIBE
Dameris, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Daniel Sebastian, KaiserMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domenech, MikelMasculinoTALAIOTS CLUB DE MUNTANYA
Dreiser, MirkoMasculinoMIRKO'S RUNNING TEAM
Dreiser, JessicaFemeninoMIRKO'S RUNNING TEAM
Ducros, KikoMasculinoMALLORCATRAIL
Dugand, MarylineFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Dybek, PawelMasculinoSALOMON SUUNTO TEAM POLAND
Edelmann, SusanneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Elodie, TercierFemeninoRUNNING PLANET GENEVE
Erik, LübkeMasculinoGELäNDELäUFER BERLIN - SPANDAU
Escriva Signes, Jose DanielMasculinoSUTRAIL
Escuín Díaz, MarianoMasculinoSA MILANA
Espinosa, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Feldmeier, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández, SaúlMasculinoPALMARUNNERS
Fernandez Carbonell, PepMasculinoPALMARUNNERS
Fernandez gonzalez, BorjaMasculinoTALAIOTS CLUB DE MUNTANYA
Ferragut Martorell, OscarMasculinoCE PEGUERA VERTICAL
Ferreira Castelo, Marco AndreMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer bauza, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer camps, CarlosMasculinoSECCIO MUNTANYA POLLENçA
Florit marques, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FOURTINON, StellaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Frank, HardtMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Frontera Cañellas, AlejandroMasculinoPALMARUNNERS
Gallego Borràs, Miquel ÁngelMasculinoERMASSETS CD
Gallego Rey, Jose LuisMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA YAIS
Galmes Puig, PedroMasculinoSECCIÓ DE MUNTANYA CLUB POLLENÇA
García, EduardoMasculinoBLUE TRIBE
Garcia, KikoMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA YAIS
García Fernández, MiguelMasculinoMATINAM X SOMNIAR
García Tapia, SantiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gavira rodriguez, JoseMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA YAIS
Gaya rotger, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gernot, ZobernigMasculinoSKVG POTTENBRUNN
Ginard Vicens, Joan AnselmMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Glen, Emily ClareFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
gonzalez, ivanMasculinoSA MILANA
Gonzalez Calero, IosuMasculinoERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA
Gonzalez Gato, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Grey Merino, SilviaFemeninoXENDENGUETS
Grimalt Fuste, MargalidaFemeninoPALMARUNNERS
Gual, JoanMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS
Guerra Miró, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutiérrez García, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Helmut, SchmidtMasculinoLC MANK
Hernández, OmarMasculinoSA MILANA
Herreros jimenez, Juan CarlosMasculinoMALLORCA A DALT DE TOT
Honecker, MartinaFemeninoHARTFüßLERTRAIL E.V.
Horrach Pou, JosmeldorMasculinoVAIGALACAIXA GRAUAU TRAIL CLUB
jaume llompart, toniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
jaume llull, tomeuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Javaloyas Molina, DanielMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA MATINAMXSOMIAR
Jens, HamannMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jordán Jurado, WiroMasculinoMALIFT MALLORCATRAIL
Kabue, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Kamiński, BartoszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Katrin, BeckerFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Krell, StefanieFemeninoLAUFGRUPPE DRESDEN
Laczak, MagdalenaFemeninoSALOMON SUUNTO TEAM POLAND
Lahmer, StefanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lamas Muñoz, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Landstetter, MatthiasMasculinoLC-KAPELLN
León Torrejón, Francisco ManuelMasculinoXENDENGUETS
Llinàs Febrer, Miquel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llompart Perez, TomeuMasculinoCLUB MUNTANYA ALCUDIA
Lopez, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez, AlejandroMasculinoMALLORCATRAIL
Lopez lopez, JavierMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PORTOCOLOM
López Sal, Antonio ManuelMasculinoBUDIñORAID
Mairata, AndreuMasculinoVAIGALACAIXA GRAUAU TRAIL CLUB
Manzano oliver, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Maringgele, DavidMasculinoBLUE TRIBE
Marquez Barrios, DiegoMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU PALMARUNNER
marquez vazquez, marioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES
Marti Santamaria, EstefaniaFemeninoCLUB COMANDO SA RIERA
Martínez Álvarez, Jose CarlosMasculinoC.E. SPARTANS ACADEMY MCA
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Salom, Juan PabloMasculinoCE PEGUERA VERTICAL
Massanet Riera, SebastiáMasculinoXENDENGUETS
Matamoro, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateo, AlejandroMasculinoROVELLATS
Mateu Moranta, JoseMasculinoSA RIBA CLUB
McCollum, NewtonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
melis tous, toniMasculinoC.A.ARTà
Monika, StadlerFemeninoEGGERLäUFT/LC KAPELLN
Monika, PfefferFemeninoLC MANK
Monserrat Sanchez, Joana MariaFemeninoS'ESCAPADA- VIVA HOTELS
Moragues, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morales, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morcillo, AnabelFemenino+QTRAIL
Moreno Cortés, FinaFemeninoCE PEGUERA VERTICAL
Moreno Senosiain, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mota Exposito, Jose LuisMasculinoCM MATINAM X SOMIAR
Moya Donis, Miguel AngelMasculinoES PEDAL CC
MOYA DONIS, RAULMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA YAIS
Mulet Hernandez, RaulMasculino+QTRAIL
Mulet Pacis, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Munday, SarahFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñiz, DaniMasculinoSA MILANA
muñoz, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muntaner Aizpún, PabloMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS
Navarro López, Juan AntonioMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA YAIS
Negre Colmillo, MiguelMasculinoSECCIO MUNTANYA CLUB POLLENçA
Nicolau calafell, ToloMasculinoPALMARUNNERS
Nicolau Dora, GabiMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS
Nicolau Martin, MelisaFemeninoCE PEGUERA VERTICAL
Nicolau Pascual, Miquel ÀngelMasculinoXENDENGUETS
Novakovic, LolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ojosnegros, susanaFemeninoTALAIOTS CLUB DE MUNTANYA
Olaria, Joan MarcMasculinoMONTSENY MAASAIS
Oliver Bennàsar, SebastiàMasculinoSA MILANA
olives, AngelsFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Olivieri, CarlosMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO RODIS
Ortega, FRANCISCOMasculinoSA MILANA
Ortiz Rayó, XiscoMasculino+QTRAIL
Palmero Ocaña, MarcosMasculinoC. E. PEGUERA VERTICAL
Palou Segui, TomeuMasculinoTALAIOTS CLUB DE MUNTANYA
Paramés Mosquera, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pardo martinez, vicenteMasculinoCLUB DE MONTAÑA YAIS
Pasewaldt, StevenMasculinoSV FRIESEN FRANKLEBEN 1897 E.V.
Perello, JaviMasculinoFORACORRER
PERENNEC, KévinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez, PepMasculinoSOCIETAT ESPORTIVA VILAFRANCA
Perez Carrasco, CharyFemeninoCM MATINAM X SOMIAR
Pérez Cirer, PauMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA YAIS
Perez Lopez, BenitoMasculinoMALIFT MALLORCATRAIL
Pérez Miranda, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Rodríguez, OlatzFemeninoSA MILANA
Peters, ThomasMasculinoTRAILHOUNDS COLOGNE
Picornell, ArnauMasculinoSA MILANA
Pilarczyk, MarcinMasculinoABOVE 2000
Pinto Calero, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Piqueras Morcillo, SergioMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS
Poley Amer, JavierMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3T
Pons Llado, ToniMasculinoS´ESCAPADA - HOTELS VIVA
Pou, PedroMasculinoMATINAM X SOMIAR
Prats Vidal, CristinaFemeninoCLUB DE MONTANA YAIS
Preto Fernández, NiníFemeninoMENORCA TRAIL CLUB ES CASTELL
Prieto carmona, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rajnoha, PavelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ralf, MayMasculinoHOLZBUCKEL-RUNNERS
Reus Gelabert, LorenzoMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS
Riera, JosepMasculinoSA MILANA
Riera Corbera, Lluís ÀngelMasculinoPALMARUNNERS
Robles Portell, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Novo, DanielMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA DE SOLLER
Rodriguez Zafra, ManoloMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA YAIS
Roland, KuerzelMasculinoLCU PYHRA
Román, JaviMasculinoACTN3 ENDURANCE TRAINING CLUB
Roman Aguilar, JulioMasculinoERMASSETS CD
romero, manuelMasculinoBLUE TRIBE
Rondeau Laffort, NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ros Amor, UriMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rotger Escalas, Juan SebastiánMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS
Rowberry, KatFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubert, Juan CarlosMasculinoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365
Ruiz bravo, VanesaFemeninoCOMANDO SA RIERA
Salas Vadell, JeroniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchez, sergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Jensen, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santos, EduardoMasculino+QTRAIL
Schönegger, WolfgangMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Schuberth, OliverMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segura Castillo, Miguel AngelMasculinoMATINAM PERO SOMIAR
Sellas Rosell, RamonMasculinoSA MILANA
Servera, Sebastià DavidMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SON SERVERA
Servera Salas, RafaMasculinoBLUE TRIBE
Sierra Lopez, Jose AntonioMasculinoSA MILANA
Simón Navarro, JorgeMasculinoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365
Simón Navarro, JorgeMasculinoC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365
Siquier Bennassar, ToloMasculinoACTIVA'T
Snehotta, MichaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sobrero Muñoz, GlòriaFemeninoMATXACUCA
Suarez Bonillo, EmiMasculinoMALLORCATRAIL
Suárez Cabrera, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sültz, MareikeFemeninoTV URBAR
Sureda Gomila, BarbaraFemeninoXENDENGUETS
Tato palacios, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Toimil Carbonell, JosuéMasculinoMALIFT MALLORCATRAIL
TOM, GillmannMasculinoLAZ SAARBRüCKEN
Torrens Artigues, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres garcia, OscarMasculinoFERRER HOTELS - M3T
Tous Juan, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tugores Sampol, ToniMasculinoVAIGALACAIXA GRAUAU TRAIL CLUB
Valdes, UnaiMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME ANDRATX
Vallespir Pascual, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vaquer Llull, JaumeMasculinoXENDENGUETS
Vera Kay, ElenaFemeninoSA MILANA
Vich, SebasMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA YAIS
Vidal Obrador, TomeuMasculinoILLES BALEARS HERBES TUNEL-BA
Vidal Villacreces, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vila guerrero, JaimeMasculinoCLUB MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SOLLER
Vilafranca Murcia, BorgeMasculinoCOMANDO SA RIERA
Villar Llull, PedroMasculinoPALMARUNNERS
Vives vives, CatiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
WALCH, HenriMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Weinhofer, BernadetteFemeninoLC KAPELLN
Xaus, JordiMasculinoU.E.LL