07 abr 2018, Güeñes

II Enkarterri Extrem Trails

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a II Maraton Trail Enkarterri Extrem

45km

NombreGéneroClub
Aguirre Gallego, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ahedo rumayor, jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albizu Sanchez, UrtziMasculinoBASKONIA MENDI TALDEA
Aldalur Azkue, XabierMasculinoINDA MENDI MB
Alerm Puche, OriolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Altadill Olaberria, MikelMasculinoSAKANA BIZIRIK
Alvarez Aguado, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez Benito, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez Petralanda, JulenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
alzaga renteria, aitorMasculinoSASIARTE MT
Andrés González, Pablo AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Anselmo, VeroniqueFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aramaio Aristondo, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aramendi Kortarzar, MikelMasculinoHANKALUZE
Arana, IbanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arana abio, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arbizu Andueza, PatxiMasculinoC.M.ESTELLA
AREITIO ASUA, URDAXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aretxaga Aretxaga, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aristu Mancho, RubenMasculinoA4XKM
Arriluzea, XabierMasculinoALLUITZ MT
arrizabalaga, ainaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Artaraz Garay, ArkaitzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arza Manterola, IkerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ayestaran, Jon anderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
azpiazu palomera, alfonsoMasculinoKMV CASTRO VALNERA
AZURMENDI ZABALA, IGORMasculinoC.D.EIBAR-KKT
Babuglia Martin, AlvaroMasculinoLEIOA MENDI TALDEA
BARROSO MERILLAS, JONATHANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Biota Agiriano, IkerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLANES MOGOLLON, IVANMasculinoTRIZURKO
borraz martin, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BRIZUELA ANTELO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMINERO ABAD, GORKAMasculinoHIRUBI-SOPELAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Camino Villalain, GaizkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Campañon Esteban, AitorMasculinoKORRIKAASKEIZATEKO
Cañizares León, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cárcamo Ugalde, JosuMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
Caro Grcia, AlvaroMasculinoCLUB DE MONTAñA PEñA SANTA
Corrales Garcia, DaviniaFemeninoBAMBIS TRAIL
Cortazar unzaga, PatriciaFemeninoCLUB ALPINO GALLARRETA
Davola, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De la torre alonso, JonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL POZO CASTILLO, VERONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Díaz Aguilella, KoldoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Salam, LaroMasculinoATROTE TEAM
Diez Martinez, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domenech, soniaFemeninoHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Duarte Echevarria, UrkoMasculinoBASQUE TRIBE
dupont, didierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Echevarria Landeta, IkerMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
Eizaguirre Irujo, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
elorza, ikerMasculinoS.D.KORRIKAZALEAK
Ereño maturana, ArkaitzMasculinoAIARAMENDI
Espiña Alvarez, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Etxebarria coloma, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fernandez de larrinoa, AnderMasculinoKULUMSPORT
Flores goñi, IosuMasculinoTRAIL RUN 19
Frechilla Pérez, ElenaFemeninoHANKALUZE
FREIJO ESPIN, FERNANDOMasculinoMASQUEFA TRAIL
Fuertes Ramos, AitorMasculinoGANERANTZ
gabilondo, xabierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallardo Murguiondo, AitorMasculinoMARMOTA TALDEA
GALLEGO FERNÁNDEZ, MANUELMasculinoMASQUEFA TRAIL
Gallo Fernandez, RaulMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
Gamero Rodríguez, BeatrízFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia González, Luis jesusMasculinoVENTURA SKY
Garcia Morodo, JulianMasculinoZORROS TEAM
garcia pinto, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garde Ruiz de las Heras, EnekoMasculinoA4XKM
Gay, RalphMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, RAQUELFemeninoTODOVERTICAL V+
Gonzalez Laconcha, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Mesa, AnderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalo, KepaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
granado, borjaMasculinoZANPATUZ
Granado macazaga, IvanMasculinoZANPATUZ
gutierrez baceta, jose mariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibañez de Elejalde, XabierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibarra gorrotxategi, UnaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IRIARTE, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Isusi Odiaga, IñakiMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL
iturricastillo iturriaga, maria inesFemeninoHANKALUZE TRAIL
Jimenez Gomez, CarlosMasculinoKULUMSPORT
Kantsau Vasallo, XabiMasculinoARROLAPE MENDI KLUBA
ladron de guevara antoñana, IkerMasculinoKULUMSPORT
Landeta Uriarte, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Landiribar Goyeneche, LanderMasculinoRUN19
Larrañaga Etxaburu, MikelMasculinoARROLAPE
Lasagabaster, BeñatMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Latorre martinez, JonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lavedán Martínez, AlejandroMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
LE FOUEST, MAPIEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Leal Gomez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Leon Gonzalez, AntonioMasculinoASTRABUDUA TALDEA
Lezamiz Jaca, IñakiMasculinoGANERANTZ
Limones Florido, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLAGUNO, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ DE GEREÑU UCIN, IÑAKIMasculinoEIBARKO KLUB DEPORTIBOA-KKT
López García, JoshuaMasculinoSPRINT SPORTS
LOPEZ NOGALES, JOSÉ PEDROMasculinoTODO VERTICAL +
lotina gaubeka, josuMasculinoGETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
maganto sancho, alejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manera Hidalgo, José JulioMasculinoASTRABUDUA TALDEA
Marcos movilla, RodolfoMasculinoMODUBEOS
Markez Goikoetxea, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin garcia, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Ramila, EnekoMasculinoENKARTERRI TRIATLOI
martinez, jean sylvainMasculinoTRAIL 52
Martínez de Icaya Lopez de Robles, IvanMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA GASTEIZ
MARTÍNEZ SANCHA, MIGUELMasculinoNÁJERA TRAIL
Menoyo Mendivil, MaríaFemeninoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Mentxaka, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MILLAN RUIZ, JONMasculinoAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
Monasterio asteinza, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Perez, JonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno valero, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñano Esteban, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ ERASUN, ARKAITZMasculinoDEUSTUKO MENDITARRAK
Nogales Vazquez, JorgeMasculinoUBIETAMENDI
Odriozola Oguiza, IgorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olabarrieta Gorrotxategi, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olabarrieta valparis, AinaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz perales, RicardoMasculinoCD OZONO
OTAL LOSPAUS, MartínMasculinoPENA GUARA
Peña Perez, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pereda Corcobado, UgutzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez de Eredia campo, IñakiMasculinoKULUMSPORT
Puente cantero, VictorMasculinoLIEBANA
Quintana Ferraz, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REINO PÉREZ, BORJAMasculinoUPPERCUT
Repiso, ImanolMasculinoALLUITZ-ABADIñO
Revilla García, FranciscoMasculinoBAMBIS TRAIL
Rodriguez Cuesta, FerMasculinoHANKALUZE
Rodríguez Hernández, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rodriguez jaimez, placidoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roldan, OLIVERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ros Borja, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubín gallo, PatxiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ MARTINEZ, JORGEMasculinoULTRALIFE TEAM
Salas Mañero, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
San millan, JavierMasculinoASTRABUDUA TALDEA
san Torcuato, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCES, ANTONIMasculinoQRTTEAM-SKODA
Sanchez casado, MariaFemeninoHANKALUZETRAIL
SANTIAGO ANDRES, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santiso, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Senosiain Calleja, OscarMasculinoCLUB + RUN AUTOL
Soto echebarria, Jose antonioMasculinoOSTRUKA
Susaeta Etxebarria, Jon AnderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tejedor, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TESORO IGLESIAS, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
traba borrazas, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Trinidad, IgorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Uriarte, IñigoMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Urquiola, MikelMasculinoGASTEIZ
Urtzelai Agirre, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VAQUERO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villanueva Leza, JavierMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL
Vivanco Calleja, JulenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zubiaurre Mendiolea, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zubizarreta Balerdi, JonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE