07 abr 2018, Güeñes

II Enkarterri Extrem Trails

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a II Long Trail Enkarterri Extrem

69km

NombreGéneroClub
Alonso, MaikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aramburu Gonzalez, MintxuMasculinoUBIETAMENDI
Arruabarrena Larrinaga, IñigoMasculinoAURRERA M.T
Artetxe Maiztegi, EkaitzMasculinoANAITASUNA
Astorquia Rodriguez, AsierMasculinoALPINO MENDI TALDEA
Badia, AlbertoMasculinoAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
Cantalapiedra, RaulMasculinoGATB
Casero alonso, RitxarMasculinoMATXINKORTA
CELAYA MENDIZABAL, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ciryci, FabienMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De Castro Lombera, VeronicaFemeninoHARRAPARIAK MENDI KLUBA
Dorronsoro Garmendia, UnaiMasculinoARRASTAKA
Eguia villa, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ELORRIETA HUMADA, IMANOLMasculinoMONTARACES TRAIL
Erazo Presser, JuliaFemeninoMONCHINOS
Escudero, KepaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Eskaltza Sarasibar, IkerMasculinoAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
etchecahar, flavienMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez, GotzonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Fernández, NoéMasculinoTODOVERTICAL V+
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FREDERIC, BORTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gamboa santorcuato, ibonMasculinoKULUMSPORT
Gaztelumendi Iriarte, Jose AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Arranz, SergioMasculinoGANERANTZ
GIMENEZ ALBIACH, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guasch, CesarMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
gutierrez iñigo, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
hernandez, juanMasculinoBILBAO ALPINO CLUB
Ibarrondo Barruetabeña, EdortaMasculinoETORKIZUNA
IRIGOYEN DE MENDIZABAL, MARIAFemeninoC.C.M.MARMOTTRAIL
ISLA PERAL, ISAACMasculinoMONCHINOS
Larena san martin, JavierMasculinoMONCHINOS
Lejarraga Etxeberria, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lopez de aberasturi, axierMasculinoKULUMSPORT
Mangas gamero, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
manterola zaballa, josebaMasculinoITXINAPE-GOIMAZPE
MARIJUAN DE LA PEÑA, AURELIOMasculinoFERRER SPORT TEAM
Martin Alba, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Martinez, Luis MiguelMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Muñoz Iturria, MikelMasculinoJUVENTUS SD
Oñederra iñurritegi, IxakaMasculinoANAITASUNA M.B
OTAOLA DE LA TORRE, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Palencia, SantiagoMasculinoKULUMSPORT
prieto matarranz, FidelMasculinoTODOVERTICAL
Puertas Arrizabalaga, AnderMasculinoANAITASUNA
rahmani, redaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rioboó Escalante, JonMasculinoCLUB GORLIZMENDI
Rodriguez Rodriguez, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Antón, AlbertoMasculinoGANERANTZ
Ruiz Egozkue, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saiz Aldasoro, IosuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR COSCOLLANO, RAÜLMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
SALVADOR COSCOLLANO, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
San Anton Manrique, LanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santos Perez, AritzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Solagaistua Elorriaga, UgutzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Solanas, FelicisimoMasculinoGRAFSETAO
Sollano Ruiz, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
souto delgado, jabierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
STIOLEA, COSMIN OVIDIUMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
tobar goenaga, josebaMasculinoARALARKO ADISKIDEAK
Torre Hierro, AlejandroMasculinoATROTE TEAM
Truchuelo, KoldoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Unanue Arrea, UgaitzMasculinoHEGOAK ASTINDUZ
VIDAL MARTINEZ, CESARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
zabala olaechea, unaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zazo Carranza, EduardoMasculinoASTRABUDUA TALDEA
Zorriketa Larburu, KoldoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE