07 abr 2018, Güeñes

II Enkarterri Extrem Trails

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a II Ultra Trail Enkarterri Extrem

85km

NombreGéneroClub
Abio Ortiz, SantosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ahedo rumayor, JosuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aleson Orbegozo, ImanolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Armendia, AsserMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andres ZUBIRIA, MoisesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aramendi, UnaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Azkune Cordón, JosuMasculinoGANERANTZ
Basauri Herrero, FelixMasculinoETORKIZUNA M.T.
Bengoetxea Zubiria, InakiMasculinoAMKK
Blanchard, SébastienMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BONNEC, DENISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabrero, BenjaminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carretero, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COBO ALONSO, DANIELMasculino42195ES
Cuevas García, Jose LuisMasculinoLABARU TRAIL
Diaz Casado, MayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dominguez Mancisidor, Jose AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escuredo, ZendoaMasculinoGANERANTZ
Fernandez rollizo, IbanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galarza, IkerMasculinoNAE 2.0
Galindez Aizkorreta, ArkaitzMasculinoOS2O TEAM
Gamero Rodriguez, RafaelMasculinoBICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAING
Garreta, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Glz de Belandia, DavidMasculino42195ES
Gonzalez Rivero, FranciscoMasculinoLABARU TRAIL
Hernández Sotomayor, SebastiánMasculinoGANERANTZ
Hurtado de saratxo busturia, IbonMasculinoKULUMSPORT
Imaz Makazaga, AndoitzMasculinoAIZKORRI M.E
Intxaurraga Izazelaia, AitorMasculinoALPINO TABIRA
ITURRIAGAETXEBARRIA ALTUNA, ARKAITZMasculinoALLUITZ MENDI TALDEA
latas santolaria, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lazkano Iribekanpos, IbonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Macarro Torres, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Macoaga Balado, IgorMasculinoINDIVIDUAL
manterola zaballa, AlfonsoMasculinoAIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAK
MARAÑON, GORKAMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Martín Diaz, JavierMasculinoBAMBIS TRAIL
Nuñez Aldalur, GarikoitzMasculinoIZADI ZALEAK
otxantesana ezkurza, jon koldobikaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pajares rojo, sergioMasculinoBESAYATREK-LA BRAñA
pajares rojo, javierMasculinoBESAYATREK-LA BRAñA
Pérez Torreglosa, JuanMasculinoCLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA
Reilly, AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rodrigo zarzosa, JonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodrigues pires, Nelson joseMasculinoAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
Rodríguez Orellana, francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Urda, Jose GabrielMasculinoZORNOTZA M.T.
saez mendez, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sainz Olmos, EnekoMasculinoGANERANTZ
Saiz Estebanez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez, SonietaFemeninoQRTTEAM-SKODA
SANTOS REMENTERIA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoHOYOSEALS
Tejedor, FedeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ugartemendia Urdampilleta, LuisMasculinoANDATZA MENDI KIROL ELKARTEA
Urkizu Mendiola, JoneFemeninoKULUMSPORT
Ursua Gil, XabierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
valle lopez, aitorMasculinoUGAO MENDI TALDEA
Vañó Bodí, JosepMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ONTINYENT
Vasey, NeilMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zulaika Errasti, AndoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE