20 ene 2019, Palma de Mallorca

40 Diada Ciclista Sant Sebastià 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Diada. RECOLLIDA DORSALS SON HUGO

6km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
1751SK, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1752SK, PFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1753Serrano galicia, Juan pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1754Covas Quintana, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1755Espinosa Doblas, Maria AngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1756CE, SMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1757CE, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1758Montijano, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1759gonzalez gonzalez, urbanoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1760GM, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1761González Maldonado, RománMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1762Gonzalez Rodriguez, RomanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1763AGUADO VERGARA, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1764RODRÍGUEZ VERDEJO, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1765Maldonado Arias, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1766gonzalez rodriguez, urbanoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1767gonzalez bordoy, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1768DLTC, JFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1769Antelo, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1770A, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1771Rubi Juan, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1772Salleras Romero, GoriMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1773SB, GMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1774Rodriguez Chavez, FiloFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1775Buceta López, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1776Rodríguez, TomásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1777R, BMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1778Nieto, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1779Morales, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1780M, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1781González, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1782González, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1783Alomar, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1784A, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1785A, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1786Cazorla, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1787Ramon, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1788Vazquez, Maria victoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1789Ramon, Juan pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1790R, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1791Marroig, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1792M, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1793M, JFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1794Perello, MateoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1795Molina, RemeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1796Perello, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1797Rodríguez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1798B, MDCFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1799Santamatilde Andreu, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1800SM, GMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1801Rosauro, IsabelFemeninoBLUE TRIBE
1802P, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1803BG, HMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1804BG, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1805Barcelo Ortiz, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1806Miralles Sanchez, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1807Rigo Piña, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1808RM, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1809RM, OFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1810NIETO, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1811Flores Horrach, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1812FLORES NIETO, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1813Barcelo, Maria JoseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1814Ramos, Juan RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1815R, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1816R, DMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1817Frau Aguiló, SionMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1818F, GMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1819Servera diaz, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1820Bogarra Morata, JuanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1821Hernaiz, SantiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1822Hernaiz, EnricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1823Hernaiz, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1824Giner Mayol, PepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1825Román Francisco, Juan pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1826Callejo Puértolas, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1827RF, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1828SB, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1829SB, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1830angel, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1831fernandez, araceliFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1832cortes, sandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1833de luque, gabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1834Picó Mora, BlasMasculinoLOS CALAVERAS
1835PM, NFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1836PB, NFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1837Bustos Joya, JosefaFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1838PP, JMasculinoLOS CALAVERAS
1839Gonzalez Bustos, MiguelMasculinoLOS CALAVERAS
1840Vizuete Moreno, AntoniaFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1841MV, LFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1842Marroig Roig, AndresMasculinoLOS CALAVERAS
1843SC, LFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1844MV, LFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1845Ramón Carrasco, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1846LOPEZ MUÑOZ, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1847LC, SMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1848Aguilera Torres, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1849CA, SMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1850CA, DMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1851Cordero Acevedo, BernardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1852Ibañez Hahnenfeld, Dpalmacentro4@ANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1853Fernández Pérez, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1854Sabater Martínez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1855SR, PFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1856ROTGER AMBRÓS, MARGARITAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1857Rodríguez cepas, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1858RG, MFemeninoBIMONT GRUPO
1859Ginard alonso, Mari angelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1860Gomis Solbes, Elena MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1861Ivorra Gomis, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1862GR, AFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1863Ivorra Llodrà, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1864Tomás Ruiz, MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1865Martínez Álvarez, María PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1866TM, FMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1867Martínez Álvarez, José CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1868Casalvazquez Albarrán, María remediosFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1869Sojo Calvo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1870SC, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1871Molina Arias, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1872MM, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1873March Moragues, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1874Suau Alfaro, RafelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1875Garau Matas, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1876SG, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1877SG, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1878Gonzalez, AmaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1879R, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1880Bermudez Ara, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1881Rodríguez Cerda, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1882BR, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1883BR, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1884Cirac Valls, SebastiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1885Hermida Muntaner, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1886CH, JFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1887CH, EFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1888Ortiz, ManuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1889Moya, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1890RO, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1891RO, IFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1892Rodriguez lopez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1893Moragues, NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1894MB, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1895MB, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1896BEGARA FERNANDEZ, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1897H, SFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1898DALIÀ MARTORELL, CARMEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1899DM, PFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1900RL, AJMasculinoC.N. PALMA
1901Ferriol Gamundí, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1902Sánchez Romero, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1903CASTELL, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1904ANTOLI PALMER, ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1905CA, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1906guillamon bauza, luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1907SF, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1908GB, IFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1909MUÑOZ BATANAS, ISABEL MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1910kolodiazhny, stanislauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1911Torrado Bea, RocíoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1912Candocia Recarey, AlejoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1913CT, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1914Prohens Bisbal, DamianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1915Gonzalez garcia, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1916Gaya Vera, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1917PG, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1918Pizarro Martil, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1919Cáceres Espejo, ManuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1920RC, ÀMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1921Calabria Garau, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1922Cortes Covas, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1923GC, VMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1924Pérez Moreno, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1925Martinez perez, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1926Norelli vera, BarbaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1927Franse mozota, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1928Pardal rebollar, Fco OctavioMasculinoC.N. PALMA
1929PP, LFemeninoC.N. PALMA
1930P, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1931P, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1932Portoles, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1933Taribo, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1934Montañés García, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1935Galera, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1936Bennasar Planas, Joan SebastiàMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1937Noguera Sastre, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1938Fernandez piña, JeniferFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1939DALIA MARTORELL, TOMEUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1940FERRAGUT FIOL, MARIA ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1941DF, TMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1942DF, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1943BF, EFemeninoMASTBAL - MASTER DE BALEARES
1944BF, NMasculinoMASTBAL - MASTER DE BALEARES
1945Blanque Diaz, Nicolás AntonioMasculinoMASTBAL - MASTER DE BALEARES
1946Castellot Zalaya, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1947Castillo Cavero, Juan BautistaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1948CC, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1949CC, CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1950Fajardo Diaz, Ana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1951Sánchez Fernández, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1952SC, PFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1953SC, ÁMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1954Dot batle, LucianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1955DOT MUT, NAYARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1956Baquero Toledo, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1957PARRA GARCIA, JOSE ANGELMasculinoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1958PP, MFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1959PP, SFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1960Forteza Pascual, JuanmaMasculinoC.N. PALMA
1961Forteza Forteza, PepMasculinoC.N. PALMA
1962Bonnin Joy, Joan PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1963BO, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1964Martínez grau, María inesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1965Mir Vera, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1966Llull Simo, FranciscaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1967ML, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1968ML, SMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1969FV, XMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1970PB, EFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1971FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1972Palanca Seiquer, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1973PB, DMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1974PB, EMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1975rodrigues, RenataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1976porcel sampol, jordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1977PF, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1978Jurado García de Cortázar, IzaskunFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1979Cañadillas Castells, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1980Perello Moya, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1981Company Reus, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1982CP, NMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1983Arias Serrano, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1984Blanco Vila, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1985AB, FMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1986GIMENEZ DURAN, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1987GT, NMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1988González Sánchez, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1989TG, IFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1990Torres Para, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1991Espases Llompart, RafelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1992ET, NFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1993ET, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1994Romeo Lorenzo, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1995Colino, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1996C, JFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1997Martínez Pérez, Luis ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1998MP, CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1999Hinojosa, Luis MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2000Kashkarova, IrinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2001PEREZ CARMONA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2002RUIZ ZAVALA, LILIANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2003BG, SFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
2004BARRIOS, JOSEMasculinoCLUB NATACION PALMA
2005CG, EMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2006Camino Espinoza, ErikMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2007Atienza Molina, DavidMasculinoDUET TRI PORTITXOL
2008Berntsson, JoaquimMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2009Martínez, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2010CC, EFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2011GM, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2012Gómez serraqno, Francisco antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2013GM, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2014Ortiz Lopez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2015Fontirroig, GasparMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2016FJ, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2017Juan Petro, SebastianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2018OB, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2019Brota Bara, Ana CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2020E, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2021Estaras, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2022E, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2023Moragues Soler, Juana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2024Domingo Rodriguez, MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2025DM, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2026Roig López, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2027BN, AFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
2028Navarro perez, Mari asuncionFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
2029GR, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2030GR, HFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2031del Valle, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2032DVM, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2033Cuesta Molina, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2034AN, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2035Pérez, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2036Moya, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2037OM, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2038GR, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2039Gómez Pujol, LluísMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2040Campos, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE