14 mar 2021, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2020/2021

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Cykl Średnio Górek - Grand Prix

5km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
Andrzejewski, WojtekMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Baranowski, TomaszMasculinoSAPER TEAMM40
Barszcz, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Będziński, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
Belter, AndrzejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Berka, WiktoriaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK20
Bess, AniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Beszczynski, ŁukaszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Biel, MarekMasculino1% DLA DARII BIELM40
Bielawski, ŁukaszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Bitner, JanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Błażejewska, AgnieszkaFemenino.K30
Bross, ŁukaszMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Budzik, IreneuszMasculinoBOZITA POLSKAM40
Busse, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Chojnacki, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Cholewczyńska, WolettaFemeninoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Ciemoczołowski, AntoniMasculinoM20
Cywka, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Czachowski, MateuszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Częsz, ElżbietaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Częsz, WaldemarMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTU
Czyżak, JoannaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Derecka, KatarzynaFemeninoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Dobosz, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
Domalska, GracjanaFemenino#SLIMAKIBARCINK30
Drobinski, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Durałek, AndrzejMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
Dziekan, WojciechMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Dzieża, RomaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZK50
Fuz, GabrysiaFemeninoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Fuz, MarekMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Gąsiorowski, RobertMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Golik, KrzysztofMasculinoFORDON RUNNERSM40
Górski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Gotowicz, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
Gwiazdowski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Hołówka, TomaszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Hołówka, MartaFemeninoDECATHLONK20
Ignaczak, JarosławMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABELM30
Jabłoński, TomekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Jankowski, TomaszMasculinoDęBY OSIELSKOM50
Jaroszewska, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Jaworska, AleksandraFemeninoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK30
Jeske, MarekMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Jully, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Kalaczyński, MiłoszMasculinoPOLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAM20
Kalinowska, KamilaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZK50
Kapeliński, StanisławMasculinoRODOS TEAM M50
Kapusta, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Karolewski, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Kastrau, JustynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Kawecki, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Klicki, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Knothe, AdrianMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM20
Krusik, AleksandraFemeninoALBATROSYK20
Kujda, ArkadiuszMasculino1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAM40
Kujda, DorotaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Kułakowski, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN PASJAM30
Kwasek, WojciechMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM50
Latańska, ZuzannaFemeninoMLKS NADWIśLANIN CHEłMNOK20
Lewandowska, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Lewandowska, BeataFemeninoFREAKY_FIT TEAMK40
Lewandowski, PiotrMasculinoFREAKY FITM40
Lipkowski, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
Maciński, WaldemarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Marciniak, OskarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Melwińska, PaulinaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZK30
Michalak, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
Mindykowska, AnnaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZ
Miniszewska, IrenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Misun, MariolaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK60
Misun - Nowak, KatarzynaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Modrakowski, RolandMasculinoDYSTRYBUCJA-REKLAM.PLM30
Monsiorski, AdamMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Mordaka, MaciejMasculinoKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM30
Moszczyński, WiktorMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Myszkowski, MarcinMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Nalewalska, JustynaFemeninoSERCE TYBETU/ WKURW_TEAMK30
Niziołek, MichalinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Nowicka, AnnaFemeninoJESZCZE DYCHAK40
Okoński, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Olszewska, BeataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Ożdżyńska, PatrycjaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Pastwa, FilipMasculinoLUX-HAUS NIERUCHOMOśCIM30
Paszkiewicz, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Pawlik, StanisławMasculinoFARMVITA TEAMM50
PAWLIK, MarekMasculinoFARMVITA TEAMM60
Polasik, MagdalenaFemeninoDECATHLONK20
Potrzebowski, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Przybyszewski, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Przysada, KrzysztofMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Renc, PatrykMasculinoSERCE TYBETUM30
Rhode, ŁukaszMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM20
Sak, JoannaFemeninoBBL INOWROCŁAWK30
Sapa, OskarMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Sapa, KacperMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Sikorski, JarosławMasculinoTELE - FONIKA KABELM40
Siudzińska Bess, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Skrzypiński, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Ślefarski, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Spychalski, TomaszMasculinoTECHMED BYDGOSZCZM40
Stejuk, AleksandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Storzyńska, DorotaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Stosik, MaciejMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Strzyż, BarbaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
Szcześniak, WiktorMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Sztolin, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
Taraska, MarcinMasculino#SLIMAKIBARCINM40
Tęcza, DamianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Tęcza, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Tessa, KarolMasculinoBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM30
TRUDNOWSKI, JanuszMasculinoRUN PASJAM60
Trzymkowski, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
Tubaja, AlbertMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Tubaja, AnitaFemeninoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Turowska, PatrycjaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Ulan, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
Wajer, MaritaFemeninoRUNNING STARSK20
Walotka, MałgorzataFemeninoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK30
Wasilewska, AgataFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK30
Wasilewska, MartynaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK30
Watorowska, MartynaFemeninoRUN4FUNK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejMasculino22.ODNM60
Weber, HannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK50
Węgrzynowski, SławomirMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM50
Wojciechowski, KlaudiuszMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Wojtysiak, DorotaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaFemeninoRUNNING STARSK20
Woźniak, AnnaFemeninoK40
Wujek, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
Wyrwiński, PiotrMasculinoJESZCZE DYCHAM50
Żabiński, RemigiuszMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM20
Zachaj, PatrycjaFemeninoDRUŻYNA SZPIKUK20
Zakrzewski, HubertMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Żeglicz, MarekMasculinoSPóJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zgłobica, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
Zgórski, MaciejMasculinoWKURW_TEAMM40
Zielińska, AgnieszkaFemeninoRUNNING STARSK20
Zieliński, MaciejMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40