21 ago 2022, Chilches

CARRERA POPULAR PLATGES DE XILXES 2022

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a ABSOLUTA

6km

NombreGéneroClub
Abal Chaves, AmadeoMasculinoCARNICAS SERRANO
Aguilar Igual, Francisco JavierMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Aguilella valls, VicenteMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Aguilera, PabloMasculinoCA NOULAS
Albiñana, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alhambra Rodríguez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alhambra Sánchez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aliaga, VicentMasculinoTRIATLO ALGINET
Alonso Ortiz, JoseMasculinoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
Alonso Silva, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ancejo, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Anguís Sancho, LuisMasculinoBURJAPOWER
Antoni Benedicto, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arbona perez, BienvenidoMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Arellano santana, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arenas, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arevalo Prados, AlfonsoMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Arzo Fuertes, DemetriMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Astasio Gallego, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Badia, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballesteros, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballesteros sanchez, AntonioMasculinoCD METAESPORT
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belenguer Amor, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltrán Carbonell, Juan AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BÉRTOLO DOMÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ VICENTEMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Blanco Hernández, InmaculadaFemeninoVELAS MARATON
Blasco Felip, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bort, RamonMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
Bou Rambla, TeresaFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Bueso Bello, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Buralla Bonet, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Calatayud, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMPS MARTINEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoXUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
carceller collado, minervaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
CASANOVA PLANES, SERGIOMasculinoTRIATLO XILXES
Castelló Abietar, JessicaFemeninoBURJAPOWER
Catalá Borrás, VicentMasculinoCA ALFARA
Cataluña mingarro, José vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAYO VILAR, FRANCESCMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Cebria Adell, MarFemeninoALEJANDRO SANZ
CHUST ALCOY, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Císter Lázaro, GermánMasculinoTIN MASAJES
Claramonte garcia, RosaFemeninoXUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
Clausell Bosquet, VicentMasculinoESENCIA RUN
Clausell Tirado, EsterFemeninoBATHCO RUNNING TEAM
Collado Mata, MartinaFemeninoC&C SPORT
comas hoyos, juan carlosMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Conde Garcia, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Corma Marti, EduardoMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
CORRESA, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Couzi, LouiseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL LLOPIS, HIGINIOMasculinoPRONTER
del Campo Sebastián, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Ibáñez, JoseviMasculinoNLTT
Diana Calatayud, JorgeMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Díaz-Santos Morales, PabloMasculinoAPRENDEACORRER
Diaz-Santos Salcedo, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIEZ, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dolz Carsí, CarmenFemeninoCEA BETERA
Domenech santajustina, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DONATO MORA, NICOMasculinoCA RAFEL
Durbá Escribá, FerranMasculinoS.M. CLUB DEPORTIVO CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Egea enriquez, NataliaFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Escabias Rojas, AntonioMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrig, MiguelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Escuder Gregori, ManuelMasculinoTRILAVALL
ESPADA ARZO, RAOULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
espinosa martinez, Jorge AntonioMasculinoDESNIVEL+ TRAIL
ETXEBESTE AZURMENDI, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Etxebeste Garin, UrkoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELGUERA LOPEZ, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Félix Cortes, SaraFemeninoXUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
Fernández, JuanmaMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Fernandez Quesada, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Quesada, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Forcada Sales, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Forner Bayarri, PilarFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Fortuño Fortuño, GerardoMasculinoTRIVILA
Franco Barreiro, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Galindo Ros, JavierMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
GARCES ROIG, MARÍA ROSAFemeninoPRONTER
Garcia, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA BURGUETE, IGNACIOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
García Castillo, Jose MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Espert, Carmen García EspertFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García liñana, BegoñaFemeninoC A AVAPACE CORRE
GARCIA PASCUAL, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA PASCUAL, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA ROMERO, JORGEMasculinoCORPORACIó MUSICAL POBLA DE VALLBONA
GARCÍA SAN RAFAEL, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gavidia tena, VicenteMasculinoCA CALAMARDO
GIL SANCHEZ, LUISMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Gil Selfa, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Giménez Rodríguez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gimeno sanjuan, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez de Lucas, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GÓMEZ GIMÉNEZ, ADRIÁNMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
gomez martinez, joseMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS.ORG
Gómez Palomares, José luisMasculinoPEÑA EL COYOTE
Gómez Romera, NeusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
González, MaraFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Griñó Cantarell, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GUAL GASCH, MANUELMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
Iglesias Polonio, Rafael JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ingles monzonis, AugustoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IRANZO ESTRELA, MARIA TERESAFemeninoXUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
Jiménez, Selva AnahíFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Jimenez atienza, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juan Vidal, Oscar JoséMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
LEAL MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Llamas Hernández, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOBELL, JOSEMasculinoCA XILXES
Llopis delapuerta, ximoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens, VicenteMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
LLORENS NAVARRO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LLORENTE I FERRERES, MARIOMasculinoKENYA PA SOPAR
LLUCH CRESPO, XAVIMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Lluch Crespo, NelsonMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
López Alonso, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LÓPEZ GASCÓ, JUAN VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Llin, JoséMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Lopez Peris, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez rueda, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Luján Hoyo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MALAGON MORA, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
March, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
marin hermoso, victorMasculinoDR RUNNING TEAM
Marín paredes, VictorMasculinoDR RUNNING TEAM
Martín Fandos, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Gonzalez, AinhoaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ FAYOS, JUAN MIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Landete, RafaelMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
martinez montero, antonioMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Marzal Escribá, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
mases martinez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mate Inclan, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Medina Amer, CarlosMasculinoATLETISME XILXES
Melchor Peirats, QuinoMasculinoPENYA ELS GORRONS
MENGIBAR LOPEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoXTEAM
Merchant gallego, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Millan, SandraFemeninoOVERBOOKING RACE TEAM
Miralles Arnau, SilviaFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Miralles Manzanera, JorgeMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Miralles Serrano, AlexMasculinoVALENCIA CLUB DE ATLETISMO
Molina García, JuanMasculinoCAFETERIA WILLY
Moliner Gonell, PacoMasculinoPLATGES DE MONCOFA
Mondragon Mir, TamaraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
MONTESINOS ROIG, JORGEMasculinoCA XILXES
Mor Romero, JorgeMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Mora chuecos, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORALES RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
Moros Sánchez, SalvadorMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Muñoz Bello, CarlosMasculinoEL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
Muñoz gil, CarlosMasculinoEL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
Murcia Corcoles, JAvierMasculinoTRILAVALL
Muro Perez, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
navarrete, saraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Martinez, AdrianMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Oliver, CefeMasculinoTAULAINS ALFAFAR
Ontoria Herrero, EnriqueMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
ORTS DELGADO, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortuño Soler, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pacha Alarcon, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pacheco, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pacheco Sánchez, FernandoMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Palasi zaragoza, EleuterioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual Murria, DanielMasculinoTIN MASAJES
PASCUAL REGUEIRO, NURIAFemeninoTRINOULAS
Pastor, FrancescMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pereira dopaso, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perello CHiva, MaicaFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Pérez, NoéMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Clemente, Jose EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Cuadrado, CarlosMasculinoTRILAVALL
PEREZ DE FRUTOS, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ ESCRICHE, RUBENMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
PEREZ GIL, Antonio FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez jordan, CristianMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Peris Montolio, DavidMasculinoCD ISD HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO
Pertusa Inserte, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pinilla, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pinilla Sala, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
planas martinez, miguelMasculinoZENIT TWINNER
Plaza Silvestre, FranciscoMasculinoXUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
Puchal Redondo, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Quesada gonzalvez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Quilez Lopez, IsidroMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Quintana, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMON GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
Rebollar Román, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Reyes Campos, JorgeMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Rodríguez Roures, DavidMasculinoDR RUNNING TEAM
Rodríguez Alonso, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Gil, RemeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Rodríguez, JavierMasculinoSDUPV
Rodríguez Rodríguez, ManuelMasculinoTRIATLO XILXES
Rodríguez Rubio, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ros Ample, InésFemeninoXUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
Ros Escrig, AlfredoMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Rosal martinez, José AntonioMasculinoXUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
Ruiz Sánchez, AdolfoMasculinoTALES TRAIL TEAM
Sáez Llorens, MayteFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Sala Garcia, Maria AntoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SALES AGEA, PAUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchez fernandez, miguel angelMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Sanchez Garcia, AngelMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Sánchez Montoro, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Sau, CarlosMasculinoDENIA CORRE
Sánchez-Molina, CristinaFemeninoXUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
Sanchis Bordera, JavierMasculinoXUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
Sanchis Laborda, FrancescMasculinoVELAS MARATON
SANCHIS LABORDA, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanni Sautoho, AmadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANTARRUFINA ROMERO, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sayas, ChemaMasculinoTIN MASAJES
Saz Lluch, LorenaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Selma, SoniaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Serra Cuenca, AmandaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Serrano Jover, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Silvestre Prados, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIMO ESTEVE, LURDESFemeninoTRIATLO ALGINET
Sola, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Soler Fayos, GuillermoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Soriano Llorens, PatriciaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
TALAVERA, DAVIDMasculinoTRIATLO XILXES
Talón Cardona, BeatrizFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Tello García, ValleFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TELLO TARAZÓN, CESARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TENDERO, TEBELIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
tevar garcia, vicenteMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
VALDEPEÑAS POVEDA, LORENAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Valenzuela Montesinos, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valls Vidal, AnaFemeninoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Vazquez Baldovino, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
VELAMAZÁN CIRUJEDA, NOEMÍFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENT LUCENA, LORENZOMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Vicente, RicardoMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Vieira de Sousa, IldeneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Villar Ibañez, Victor ManuelMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Viñas segarra, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Viñes Gimeno, VicentaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE