19 may 2018, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Binter NightRun 2018

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Binter Night Run Tenerife 5Km

5000m

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
2021Díaz Pérez, Yaiza MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2022Cherip Expósito, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2023Medina López, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2024MARRERO MARRERO, LIDIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2025Tena Regalado, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2026Valeiras Rodríguez, EvaFemeninoREADY ENTRENAMIENTO
2027Tena Regalado, MontserratFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2028Siverio Escobar, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2029Acevedo Moreno, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2030armas herrera, frc sebastianMasculinoCEA TENERIFE 1984
2031MEDINA NOMBELA, ARANTXAFemeninoATLETAS 97
2032FERNANDEZ MOLINA, LEANDROMasculinoSALA ON / ORTOPEDIA FUERTEVENTURA
2033Borges Romero, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2034Delgado Haworth, AndreaFemeninoSPORT&BEERS
2035González Díaz, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2036Rodríguez Briceño, María AlejandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2037Galán Robles, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2038Díaz mesa, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2039Pérez García, TanausúMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2040González Muñoz, Carmelo RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2041ACOSTA TEJERA, ALEXISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2042gonzalez muñoz, luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2043de la Presa García, ValentínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2044Martín Remiro, Mariano JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2045DUQUE DE LOS REYES, ARMANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2046Jiménez Fernández, AgustínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2047Arias Bueno, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2048Febles Martell, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2049PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN ELIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2050Marrero del Rosario, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2051Centurión Benito, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2052Figueroa Trujillo, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2053Martín hernandez, domingoMasculinoPARTICULAR
2054HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ANGEL GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2055GÓMEZ PÉREZ, ISABEL MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2056Granja perez, HaridianFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2057Lopez alvarez, Jonathan joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2058Rancel Navarro, Luis miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2059Martin morales, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2060Hernández Parada, GeorgeaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2061Medina Cruz, Emilio CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2062Cruz Gil, FedericoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2063Morales Mesa, José EloyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2064Bonilla Rodriguez, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2065Cruz Funes, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2066Plasencia Farrais, JonathanMasculinoBASE DEPORTES SALUD "EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS"
2067Hernández Suárez, Verónica NereaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2068Melian Izquierdo, Diego AlejandroMasculinoAGUERE TRIATLON
2069Melián Rojas, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2070Ruiz Bereijo, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2071Ruiz Bereijo, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2072Ruiz, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoSPARTAN SGX TENERIFE
2073Cedres Afonso, LucianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2074ROSALES CARRILLO, DAVIDMasculinoCADA DE VENEZUELA EN CANARIAS
2075García Martín, Jose YerayMasculinoT-SPORTS
2076Villar Herrera, JonayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2077Rodriguez Afonso, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2078González Diaz, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2079Puche Quevedo, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2080Domínguez Duque, IsaacMasculinoCARRERITA PA LAS PATAS.
2081Rodriguez Gutierrez, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2082Rodriguez Gutierrez, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2083LOPEZ TRUJILLO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2084PEREZ AFONSO, GREGORIOMasculinoCD VALLIVANA
2085Martin Fumero, Carmen MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2086Garcia Fernandez, Maria EugeniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2087luis hernandez, leticiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2088luis glez, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2089Remedios Pérez, Mercedes RemediosFemeninoEL ATAJO
2090Suárez Cabrera, Juan AntonioMasculinoEL ATAJO
2091Orihuela, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2092Moral Garcia, Maria EugeniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2093González Díaz, AnaFemeninoPICHON TRAIL PROYECT
2094Concepción Martín, WilliamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE