11 mar 2018, Castellón de la Plana

BBVA 5K VOLTA A PEU CIUTAT DE CASTELLÓ. XVIII TROFEU LUIS ADSUARA

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a BBVA 5K

5km

NombreGéneroClub
Abad Garcia-Berlanga, MariaFemeninoBOU TEAM
ADALID VEGAS, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ADED ESTELLER, DAVIDMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
ADELANTADO, MABELFemeninoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
Adelantado Ferrando, VicenteMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
ADELANTADO GAUCHIA, PATASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ADELL AGUDO, ADOLFOMasculinoBBVA RAUL
ADELL I APARCIO, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ADELL SANZ, RAMONMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO JIJIJAJA
AGOST BELLES, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGOST TORRES, FERRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUERA PEÑA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUERA PEÑA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AS, BFemeninoEVASION RUNNING
AD, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AHIS GUILLAMON, AGUSTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AIBAR ALBALAT, MIRIAMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alarcon, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBALAT ADELL, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBALAT BAYARRI, CRISTIANMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
ALBIOL ANADON, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
ALCACER FABRA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALCACER FABRRA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORÓ
ALIÑA MONFORTE, JAVIERMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
AMAYA AGRASO, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDRES FALCO, PABLOMasculinoDC SPORT
ANDRES FERRER, JACOBAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
Andreu, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU CASTELL, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARENOS BALAGUER, MARIBELFemeninoC.E VINAROS
Arévalo Contreras, MoisésMasculinoTRIVILA
AROCA SALMERON, ISMAELMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
ARRUFAT GOTERRIS, FATIMAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
BABILONI PALAU, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAEZA PALAU, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BALADO MUÑOZ, FERNANDOMasculinoPILIKI CORRE
BAÑA CAAMAÑO, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARBERA ROIG, MARCMasculinoCATI RUNNING
BARBERA ROIG, SERGIOMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BARCHIN CALERO, ANGELAFemeninoRINOCERONTES
BARRACHINA MONFORT, XIMOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
BARREDA SANTAMARIA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRERA FEMENIA, ABRILFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
BARRERA ULLDEMOLINS, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
BARTOLL GALLEN, PALMIRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BASCO PASCUAL, ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BAUTISTA TUIXANS, FERNANDOMasculinoTRIVILA
BEL VERGE, EUGENIOMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
BELLES, SILVIAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
BELTRAN ARQUES, KAILOMasculinoC.E VINAROS
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BELTRAN FALOMIR, ROSALIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN GUERRERO, EMMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN MONTOLIO, RAULMasculinoSATURATS
Benavent, QuiqueMasculinoCE LA PORTE FRESCA
BENEDITO CARBO, LAURENMasculinoCLUB PIDIENDO PASO
BERMEJO IGLESIAS, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BERNAD LOPEZ, PABLOMasculinoDC SPORT
BERNAT CABALLER, ELENAFemeninoBERNATTEAM
BERTOLIN PEREZ, RAQUELFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN
BERTOLIN PEREZ, HERMINIAFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN
BERTOLIN PEREZ, DANIELMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN
BERTOLIN PEREZ, CARMENFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
BERTOLIN PEREZ, MARINAFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
BISBAL MOLINA, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Boira Muñoz, PascualMasculinoCLUB EXCURSIONISTA ATZENETA
BOMBOI PEÑA, Mª ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BONE BONE, JOSEMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAVEU
BONE GONZALEZ, SILVIAFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAVER
BONILLA CASERO, RAULMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
BORT BERNAT, PURAFemeninoSATURATS
Bou Forcada, Manuel JavierMasculinoBOU TEAM
Bou Forcada, Mª CarmenFemeninoBOU TEAM
BG, MMasculinoBOU TEAM
BRAUN, LUCASMasculinoUJI ERASMUS RUNNERS
BRENES DUTCH, GAVINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BRU VALLS, CHELOFemeninoPILIKI CORRE
BF, MFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
Burgos Sáez, MarioMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
buriello gomez, silvia beatrizFemeninoEVASION RUNNING
CABALLERO, SUSANAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
Cabedo Bel, SergioMasculino13000 PESETAS
CALERO LOPEZ, RAFAMasculinoCOLLA NOSTRA
CALERO LOPEZ, JUANMasculinoCOLLA NOSTRA
CM, PFemeninoCOLLA NOSTRA
CAMPOS ALIAGA, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CH, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CH, IFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Campoverde Ruiz, ClovisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cañada Diaz, BeatrizFemeninoBOU TEAM
CANO CANO, LUIS JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CANO DE FRUTOS, ALFONSOMasculinoSEGOVIA RUINNER´S
CANO SANCHEZ, RUBENMasculinoREFINERIA CASTELLON
CASADO ONRUBIA, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASALTA PRADES, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
CASTAÑO TARIN, DAVIDMasculinoA 4 PELAT
CASTELLAR, TERESAFemeninoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
CM, JMasculinoINFILTRADOS
CASTELLO PEREZ, SERGIOMasculinoINFILTRADOS
CASTILLA, AMALIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO ALAGARDA, HECTORMasculinoL´ESPINETA
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJOMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
CT, IMasculinoPENYETA ROTJA
Castro, IsaiasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CATALAN MAGRO, PAULAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
CATALAN PRADAS, SONIAFemeninoRINOCERONTES
CAUDET CEBRIAN, SANTIMasculinoINFILTRADOS
CP, AMasculinoINFILTRADOS
CAVILLA DOMENECH, CLAUDIAFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
Celdrán Canales, ToniMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
CENTELLES BELTRAN, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CENTELLES MONFORT, SERGIOMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
CV, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Centeno Infante, Mª JesúsFemeninoBOU TEAM
CERDA GONZALEZ, ISRAELMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
CERVERA BOMBOI, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CERVERA MARTINEZ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CHOVER PITARCH, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CLARIANA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Clausell Aznar, Luis DomingoMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
CS, FMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
COLERA BONIFASI, PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COLLADO BEDIA, CRISTOBALMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
COLLADO ESCRIG, CARLOSMasculinoCONSTRUSERCAS
COMPAÑ CHILLIDA, ROSA MARIFemeninoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
CONTRERAS MOMBLANT, EMILIOMasculinoL´OVELLA CORRE
CONTRERAS ORDOÑEZ, PAUMasculinoL´OVELLA CORRE
CORCHADO ROMERO, PABLOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
CORTES BORT, MARTINMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
CORTES MARTINEZ, MANUELMasculinoMIM
CRUCES GARCIA, MARCMasculinoDURS PER MUNTANYA
CUADROS LOZANO, BERNARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
Cuadros Ortiz, Pascual vicenteMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CUADROS ORTIZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CUBO GARCIA, MONICAFemeninoCOLLA NOSTRA
CUECO MARTINEZ, TERESA MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
damborenea, iñigoMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
DE FRANCIA ROYO, CHIMOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
DE LA OSSA NAVALON, PATRICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DE LA ROSA ESTEVANEZ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DE LA TORRE CELADES, MARIAFemeninoTRIVILA-GR33
DEL FRESNO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL POZO BARAHONA, RAQUELFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
Delgado Arias, DamarisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DELGADO ARIAS, DAMARISFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DEUSDAD RAMOS, RUBENMasculinoDC SPORT CLUB
DIAZ DIAZ, TXEMAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOLS SEGURA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOMENECH PORCAR, NATIFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
DOMENECH PORCAR, Mª PILARFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
DOMINGO BLASCO, JORDIMasculinoDBTEAM
DOMINGO VENTURA, JOSE LUISQMasculinoDBTEAM
DOMINGUEZ, IRENEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DONATE CASTIBLANQUE, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DURA BERMELL, FRANCESCMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ebri, AgraitMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Edo Segarra, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EDO VILLALBA, HECTORMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
Escalada Altava, AnaFemeninoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
ESCORIHUELA RODES, M CARMENFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
ESCUDERO CANO, JUANMasculinoJORNALEROS
ESPARCIA ANDREU, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESPINOSA COLLADO, SONIAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
ESTALAYO MATEO, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEBAN GARRIDO, NOEMIFemeninoFORMIGUES TRIATLON BENICASSIM
ESTEVE BENEDICTO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EM, RMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ES, CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ES, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Estupiña García, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FABREGAT, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FABREGAT FABREGAT, JORGEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
FB, CFemeninoNOTEPARES
FALCO FERRER, MARIA ISABELFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
FALCO MOLMENEU, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FALOMIR IBAÑEZ, SUSANAFemeninoA CORRER
FANDOS MALLEN, JAVIERMasculinoNOTEPARES
FELIP ARRUFAT, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FF, CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoSANG FESTERA
FERNANDEZ ESCANCIANO, SUSANAFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, ROSALIAFemeninoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, ZAIDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, RAMONMasculinoGHOST RUNNING
FERRER ALTABA, NACHOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRER BERTOLIN, MANUELMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
FERRER CAMIOLS, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRER MARTI, LORENAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
FERRER PLANES, MANUELMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN
FERRER PUERTA, GUILLEMMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
FERRER PUERTA, CARMENFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
FIGUEROLA SANCHIS, JUANJOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FLORES CALLEJON, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FLORES GELLIDA, JESUSMasculinoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
FOLCH BORDÁS, CARLOSMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
FOLCH MUR, JAVIERMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
FS, LFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
FS, NFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
Fonollosa Rallo, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FONT LLOP, PILIFemeninoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Fonta de la Fuente, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FS, CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FS, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORCADELL SAPORT, LLEDOFemeninoL´OVELLA CORRE
FORES TOMAS, MARIA JOSEFemeninoRINOCERONTES
FORNER SALES, PAUMasculinoC.E. VINAROS
FORTEA NEBOT, GLORIAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
FORTUÑO, JESSICSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FUENTES, MIGUELMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
FUERTES JAIME, VICENÇMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FULLERA TOMAS, JONATANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FURDUI SANDA, NICOLAEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GABRIEL, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALLEGO LOPEZ, ANGELMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
GALLEGO VALLET, DAVIDMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
Gallen Herrando, VanesaFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
GARCIA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA BALDAN, MARISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA BAQUERO, NARCISOMasculinoCA LA PANDEROLA
GARCIA BARTOLL, CESARMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
García Blasco, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Cámara, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA CARREÑO, ANTONIOMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GARCIA COLOMER, HECTORMasculinoRUNNETONES
GARCIA DUPLA, CHARIFemeninoDURS PER MUNTANYA
GARCIA DURAN, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GE, MMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GF, JMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GF, LFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GARCIA FERRIS, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García García, AliciaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO CENIZATE
GARCIA GARCIA, MATIASMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GARCIA GRANADA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA GUAL, JUAN MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇMasculinoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
GARCIA IZQUIERDO, IKEERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MARIN, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, MAITEFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
García Muñoz, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
GARCIA QUEIPO, DAVIDMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GARCIA SERRANO, ANAFemeninoTRIVILA
garcia vaquero, marianFemeninoSUPERGACS
GM, HMasculinoBOU TEAM
GARGORI REVERTER, ENRIQUEMasculinoBBVA - RAUL
Garrido, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARRIDO GUINOT, VANESSAFemeninoCOLIBRI
GIL, LYDIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL ANTONINO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoDURS PER MUNTANYA
GIL ANTONINO, XIMOMasculinoDURS PER MUNTANYA
Gil Lliverós, JoséMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
Gil Navarro, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL SORIA, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL TENA, ARANTXAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
GIMENEZ ALCALA, ROSAFemeninoCA LA PANDEROLA
GIMENEZ BELTRAN, RAFAELMasculinoBBVA CASTELON URBANA VALOR
GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GIMENO FERNANDEZ, ESTHERFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
GIMENO SIDRO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ BERGES, MANUELMasculinoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
GE, MFemeninoSANG FESTERA
GOMEZ ESPINOSA, PAUMasculinoSANG FESTERA
GOMEZ SALES, ROSANAFemeninoBBVA - RAUL
GOMEZ VICENTE, BALMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ ALONSO, TAMARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ AUSEJO, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ AUSEJO, VANESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
González font, José antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ MARLATTO, VIVIANAFemeninoEVASION RUNNING
GONZALEZ VILLARREAL, NURIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOZALBO, ALEJANDRAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
GRACIA ALFANJARIN, JOSE MARIANOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GRADOLI LOPEZ, MARIA PAZFemeninoCA LA PANDEROLA
granell, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GA, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GA, DMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Grau Climent, ElenaFemeninoBOU TEAM
GREGORI ALEGRE, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GM, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GM, RMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guinot Viciano, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDAFemeninoTRIVILA
GUITARTE CULLA, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GUTIERREZ PEREZ, RUBENMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
GUTIERREZ SAMPAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HEREDIA DELSPUCHOLS, JOSEMasculinoBBVA EQUIPO SUR
HERNANDEZ ARMENTEROS, NOEMIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ DELFIN, TERESAFemeninoCA LA PANDEROLA
hernandez villaplana, juanjoMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
HERRERO BERTOLIN, VIOLETAFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN
HERRERO BERTOLIN, NICOLASQMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN
HERRERO HORTELANO, CARLOTAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
HERRERO SALVADOR, MARCELINOMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN
HORAGA ROMERO, FRANCISCO JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HORTELANO, TEREFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
Huarte Menacho, VictorMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Huerta Torán, VanesaFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
HUGUET FUSTER, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
JIMENEZ QUIÑONES, NURIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
KUN, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LAGARES MATEOS, EDUARDOMasculinoTHE PERSONAL COMPUTER
LAGOMARCINO, LEANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LANA ARRUFAT, RAFAELMasculinoFREE RUN
LARIVE SOLIVA, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LARIVE YAGUE, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LATORRE QUERALT, MARIA ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LEON, HELENAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
LEON GOZALBO, ANA MARIAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
Liga Montero, LucaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LIMORTE SEGURA, RAULMasculinoBBVA RAUL
LLATA SANCHEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLAVES RODRIGUEZ -BOBADA, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOPIS RAMBLA, CARLOSMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
LLORENS AGUT, JOSEP MIQUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Artuñedo, SandraFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
LB, JMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
LOPEZ COLLADO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, EDUARDOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LOPEZ LOPEZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ SANCHEZ-MONTAÑES, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LORCA RUBIO, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOSADA RAMOS, DANIELMasculinoRINOCERONTES
LOZANO HERNANDEZ, M ANGELESFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
LOZANO YESTE, MONTSEFemeninoTRIVILA
LOZANO YESTE, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA IBARRA, ROGERMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
LE, CMasculinoFORMIGUES TRIATLON BENICASSIM
LUMBRERAS CATALA, MARIAFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
LUMBRERAS JIMENEZ, JESUSMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LUMBRERAS JIMENEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
LT, PMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
luque luque, luisMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
LUZZI ANGOSTO, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAGRO ISLA, ANAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
MAÑAS OJEDA, AROAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MAÑAS OJEDA, NEREAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MANZANO VIDAL, PAUMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARCELA DE SALVO, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARI CORELLA, VANESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARIN ALCOY, VICENTEMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MARIN MONTAÑES, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MR, MFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MARIN RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mariner Gonzalez, SoniaFemeninoBOU TEAM
MARMANEU CANTERO, ROSAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
MARTI ARGILAGA, AMADEOMasculinoMONTAÑA PUERTOMINGALVO
Martí Avilés, Maria JoséFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MARTI GUILLAMON, MARIA LIDONFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
MARTI LOPEZ, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN CALERO, MARFemeninoCOLLA NOSTRA
MARTIN CALERO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCOLLA NOSTRA
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, AMAYAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN GARNES, TOMASMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MARTIN SANZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
MARTIN-CRESPO PERONA, EVA MARIAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MARTINEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ ALCON, BRIGIDAFemeninoRINOCERONTES
MARTINEZ BORT, AINARAFemeninoCOLIBRI
MARTINEZ CEBRIAN, PEDROMasculinoGHOST RUNNING
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARTINEZ LORA, SERGIOMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
martinez marti, jose ivanMasculinoBBVA EQUIPO SUR
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MIRETE, MAXIMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Ortuño, PauMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Martínez Pérez, SantiMasculino13000 PESETAS
MARTINEZ RIBES, EVA MFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
MS, MMasculinoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
MS, EFemeninoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
MARTINEZ SANZ, OSCARMasculinoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
MARTINEZ SUAREZ, TANIAFemeninoCOLIBRI
MASIP BAGAN, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
MASIP FERRER, PEPEMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
MATA DELGADO, RICARDOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MATA VIVES, VANESSAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
MATABUENA LLANOS, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MATAMALA PONS, ISRAELMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON
MATEU BELTRAN, CESARMasculinoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
MATEU LERIN, JOSEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MAZA FERNANDEZ, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MEDINA, LORENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MEDINA ASINS, JULIANMasculinoCA LA PANDEROLA
MENDEZ LUQUE, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Merchan Calatayud, AlfredoMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
MERINO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MESEGUER SOCARRADES, OSCARTMasculinoRINOCERONTES
MILLAN LARA, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MIR RUBIO, AGUSTINMasculinoTERRA I ASFALT
Miralles Monfort, AlbaFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MIRANDA, VIRGINIAFemeninoWIL CORUNNERS
MIRAVET CELADES, TRINIDADFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
MOLINA VALLES, ROSA MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MON BELLES, NEREAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
MONDEJAR, LAURAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
MONFERRER BADAL, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFERRER ONDOÑO, SABRINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFORT BENAGES, MARIA CONCEPCIONFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
MONFORT GAS, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
monfort guillamon, benjaminMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MONFORT PRADES, XAVIERMasculinoRUNNING VILAFRANCA
MONSERRAT SALOM, BELINDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTAÑES GUINOT, ALEXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTES GARCIA, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MP, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTOLIU COLAS, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MP, DFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORA CHUECOS, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORA MORA, LEONMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MORA MORA, PORFIRIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MV, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MV, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO, LAURAFemeninoTRIVILA
MORENO ALMELA, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORGADO GONZALEZ, ALFONSOMasculino13000 PESETAS
MORILLO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoRINOCERONTES
MOSQUERA FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOYA, CRISTINAFemeninoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
NACHER MESTRE, JAIMEMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
NADAL CABALLER, CARLOSMasculinoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
NADAL ROMERO, CARLOSMasculinoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
NAKAYAMA, TAKAAKIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT ROSAS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT VALVERDE, TOMASMasculinoATLETISMO VILAREAL
NICOMEDES AMIGUET, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
OJEDA MANZANET, RAFAMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
OLMEDO GALINDO, DAVIDMasculinoC.A. RUNNING CATARROJA
OLUCHA GARCIA, ANNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTEGA HERNANDEZ, MICAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTELLS CERISUELO, ANAFemeninoEI A CORRER
OTALVARO, JEFFERSONMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
PALACIOS ESPINOSA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALAU BRAVO, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pallares Ballester, Juan RamónMasculinoCA ONDA
PANIEGO BEJAR, LAURAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
parra gonzález, albaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PARRILLA PORTOLES, DAVIDMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
PASCUAL MARMANEU, ALFONSOQMasculinoFREE RUN
Pavia Sanhahuja, Mª JoséFemeninoBOU TEAM
PEÑALOZA PALOMINOS, ANDRES HUMBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERALTA GAUDIS, JOAQUINMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
PEREDA, JOSE MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREDA DE LAS CUEVAS, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ CEBADERA, Mª ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ CERVERA, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ MEDINA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PS, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PS, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS ABADIA, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS ALDAS, CARLOSMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
PERIS CATALAN, INESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS ESCURIOLA, PALOMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS MARTI, RTUBENMasculinoRINOCERONTES
PESQUER HEREDIA, JONATHANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PESUDO BERNAT, MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
PIÑA CAMPAYO, ENCARNACIONFemeninoMAPFRE ONDA
PINTOR RECOBENIS, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
PIQUERES FERRANDO, TOYAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PITARCH, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PLA SEGURA, EDUMasculinoC.E.VINAROS
POBO BLASCO, VICENTEMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
PONS PALOMINO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR MALLEN, ENRICMasculinoPATRONAT D´ESPORTS
PORCEL DE LA MORENA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PORTOLES MONTAÑES, JUAN T.MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PRADES MAS, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PRADES TORNER, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
PUCHADES ORTS, ANAFemeninoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
Puchol Perez, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PUCHOL TOMAS, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PUERTA BARRIOS, NOEMIFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
Puerta León, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
QUESADA GARCIA, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RB, ÁMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMIREZ CENTELLES, EVAFemeninoCA ONDA
Ramírez Hinojosa, Francisco ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMIREZ RUIZ, BLANCAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
Ramón Renau, MarcosMasculinoROMPECADENAS
RAMON RENAU, ANDRESMasculinoC.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI
REDON BLAY, MARIA JOSEFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
REDON SORIANO, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RENAU MARTIN, JOSE FERNANDOMasculinoSATURATS
RENAU MIRALLES, ALEXMasculinoTHE PERSONAL COMPUTER
RS, LFemeninoSATURATS
REOLID MARTINEZ, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REY, MARIA ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RM, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RIBES PERIS, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIBES PERIS, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIPOLLES, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RM, CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIUS FERNANDEZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIVAS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roca beltran, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RB, DMasculinoCARAGOL
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, FRANCISCOMasculinoALBALAT ENTRENA ATLETISME
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA, ARGIMIROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, RUSSWELLMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA
RODRIGUEZ ANDREU, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
RODRIGUEZ ZANON, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ-BOBADA SANCHEZ-MONTAÑES, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ-PERAL COLLAZOS, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ-PERAL PEREZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROIG VIDAL, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROLDAN ARIAS, CAROLINAFemeninoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
Ronda Nuñez, CristinaFemeninoBOU TEAM
Royo Picazo, DanielMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
RUBERT BROCH, MARTAFemeninoATLETISME VILA-REAL
RB, NMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBERT CARDA, RAFAELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
RUBERT LAGUIA, ANDRESMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REAL
RUBIO MATEOS, DAVIDMasculinoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
RUBIO SEGARRA, IÑAKIMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
RUIZ, Mª CARMENFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
RUIZ ALVAREZ, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Forcadell, IvánMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CENIZATE
RUIZ GARCIA, JESUSMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
RUIZ GOMEZ, DONATOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Ruiz López, José ÁngelMasculinoSPARTEAM
RUIZ MALLASEN, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ MIRAVET, MAMENFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
RUIZ RUIZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ SANCHEZ, JOSE A.MasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
rus, toniMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
SAEZ ROYUELA VILLANUEVA, ANTONIOMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
SAFONT GIL, EUGENIAFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
SAINZ DE BARANDA POVEDA, MARIAFemeninoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
SAINZ DE BARANDA SANCHEZ, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALADO BATALLA, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALES NEBOT, REBECAFemeninoSATURATS
SR, CMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Sales Roger, DanielMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Sales Segarra, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALGADO FERNANDEZ, ALBAFemeninoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
SALGADO MENDEZ, FELICIANOMasculinoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
SALGADO RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIAFemeninoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
Salom García, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR PUIG, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALVO ESCRICHE, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAN MAURO PARADIS, JUDITFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SAN MAXIMO PALACIOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA LA PANDEROLA
sanchez, adolfoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ ALTABA, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ GARCIA, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ GARCIA-VACAS, DANIELMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sánchez Martínez, José ManuelMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
SANCHEZ MOLINA PUNZANO, CANDIDOMasculinoGHOST RUNNING
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
SANCHEZ VIVES, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHIS GARCIA, VICENTEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
SANJUAN AVELLAN, RAFAMasculinoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
SANTAMARIA BLASCO, RAULMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
SANZ ADELL, GISELAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO JIJIJAJA
SB, VMasculinoCARAGOL
SANZ GIL, MIGUELMasculinoCARAGOL
SAURA CASTILLO, NATIVIDADFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
Saura Traver, ErnestoMasculinoMIM
SCHWARTNER, NICOLEFemeninoUJI ERASMUS RUNNERS
SC, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SC, VMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEGARRA CASTELLET, FRANMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
ST, NMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
SELMA BREVA, NIEVESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SELMA CUARTERO, CARMELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SELMA GARBI, SONIAFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Serra Liñan, NereaFemeninoTRIVILA
SERRANO BLASCO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRANO LATORRE, MARIANFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SIDRO FERRIS, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIMAO VALE, SHEILAFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING
SOLER PITARCH, RUTHFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
Soriano Peris, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SORIANO SERRET, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
SORNI AGUAS, ANTONIOMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
SOS RUBIO, CARMENFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING
Staicu, Ionela CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Suarez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TALAYA MARTINEZ, CARLOSMasculinoMAPFRE ONDA
TF, LFemeninoA CORRER
TF, DMasculinoA CORRER
TARREGA NEBOT, JAVIERMasculinoA CORRER
TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
TENA FORTANET, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TR, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TENA VILARROYA, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Teruel Argandoña, Maria DoloresFemeninoBBVA EQUIPO SUR
TIRADO AGOST, INESFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
TIRADO CATALA, ROBERTOMasculinoRAFALAFENA
TIRADO DOMINGUEZ, JORGEMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
TIRADO PASCUAL, ROBERTOMasculinoRAFALAFENA
TOLEDO LOBO, ALEJANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS PALLARES, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
TORLA CEPRIA, LAURAFemeninoMIM
TORRELLA BELLMUNT, ALICIAFemeninoTROTATOSSALS
TORRES, JOSEMasculinoBBVA RAUL
TORRES ITURREGUI, CARMENFemeninoRINOCERONTES
TORRES MARTINEZ, MARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES NAVARRO, ALBERTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES RUBIRA, JUAN LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRIBO BORT, EDGARMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
TH, OMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
TRILLES BESER, MIREIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TRILLO LUMBRERAS, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valera Berzosa, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
VALLS BOIGUES, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALLS FERRANDO, JUANMasculinoCOLLA NOSTRA
VALLS LOPEZ, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALVERDE QUIROZ, GEMAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
Vaquero Pardo, MarielFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VAZ DE MELO HERRIGES, MARINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VERA LANDETE, TONIMasculinoEI A CORRER
VO, SFemeninoEI A CORRER
verdejo vilar, andreuMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
VICENT, ALBERTMasculinoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
VICENT, IRENEFemeninoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
VICENT, DOMINGOMasculinoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
VICENT APARICI, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENT GONZALEZ BADIA, ANGELMasculinoCA LA PANDEROLA
VICENTE HERRAIZ, JOSE MARIAMasculinoCA LA PANDEROLA
Vicente Velez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICIANO, VICTORMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
VIDAL VERDEJO, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VIDAL BARBERA, SONIAFemeninoIMPALA RUNNING
VIDAL MOLES, DEMETRIOMasculinoTRIPOWER
VIDAL TORIBIO, MARI CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VIGO, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villalobos Cuquerella, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLANUEVA ACUÑA, CARLOSMasculinoSAN MIGUEL DE MARIN
VIÑAS PORTALES, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Yunta gonzalez, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
YUSTE ESCUDERO, ROBERTOMasculinoSEGOVIA RUINNER´S
ZUMAQUERO SILVERO, MARIA CARMENFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR