31 mar 2019, Castellón de la Plana

BBVA 5K VOLTA A PEU CIUTAT DE CASTELLÓ. XIX TROFEU LUIS ADSUARA

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a BBVA 5K

5km

NombreGéneroClub
ABAD, MARIAFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Abadia Caballero, RamonMasculinoCA NOULAS
ADANERO GONZALEZ, LUCASMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
ADELL AGUDO, ADOLFOMasculinoBBVA EMPRESAS
ADELL MATEU, GUILLEMMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
ADELL MONFORT, BRUNOMasculinoBBVA EMPRESAS
AGOST, LUZFemeninoHERMANIT@S
AGOST BELLES, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGOST TORRES, FERRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUILAR CASTILLO, JOAQUINMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
AHICART ROIG, DAVIDMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
AHIS DOLS, AGUSTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AHIS GUILLAMON, AGUSTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AHIS MARCO, AGUSTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALARCON, ROSAFemeninoTURTLE RUNNING TEAM
Alba Sanz, PabloMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
albalat adell, franciscoMasculinoHERMANIT@S
ALBALAT MIRALLES, MARCMasculinoHERMANIT@S
ALBELLA BELLES, JOAQUINMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
ALBERICH VERCHILI, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERICH VERCHILI, LUISMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ALCACER CENTELLES, RAULMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
ALDAMA AMAT, CLAUDIAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLO URBANO
ALDAMA BARBERA, PEREMasculinoBBVA CASTELLO URBANO
ALDAMA LORITE, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALFAGEME MARTIN, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALFARO MARTINEZ, ENCARNIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alors Hidalgo, HipolitoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AMAT BOU, MARIA DEL MARFemeninoBBVA CASTELLO URBANO
ANDRES FALCO, PABLOMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
Andreu Castell, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL BACA, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARAGON DEL PINO, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARAGONES RUIZ, CARLOS ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arasa Fornos, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARIÑO TORRES, RAULMasculinoTRAIL VILLARROYA
ARMENGOD ZAERA, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARRUFAT VIOLETA, LAIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AVILA CLEMENTE, JESUS SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Badenes Puentes, HoracioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALADO MUÑOZ, FERNANDOMasculinoPILIKI CORRE
BA, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BA, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballester Gonzalez, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAÑA CAAMAÑO, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARBERA ROIG, MARCMasculinoCATI RUNNING
BARCHIN CALERO, ANGELAFemeninoECOELEVA RINOCERONTES
BARROSO LEON, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BARTOLL GALLEN, PALMIRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BAYO, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BR, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BEL CASTELLON, ERICMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
BEL VERGE, EUGENIOMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
BELLES PALLARES, NEREAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
BELLES PALLARES, SILVIAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
BELLMUNT BESER, CESARMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
BELLMUNT MONFORT, BORJAMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
BELLON SOLSONA, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLUMNT BARREDA, ELENAFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
BELTRAN, MIGUELMasculinoSATURATS
BELTRAN ARQUES, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BELTRAN FALOMIR, ROSALIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN MONTOLIO, RAULMasculinoSATURATS
BELTRAN PUIG, ARIADNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BENAVENT FURIO, ENRIQUE VICENTEMasculinoCE LA PORTE FRESCA
Benedito Carbó, Mª CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Benedito Carbó, LaureanoMasculinoCLUB PIDIENDO PASO
BENITEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernad Blasco, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BERNAD BLASCO, VICTORMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
BC, LFemeninoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
BERNAL, JORDIMasculinoECOELEVA RINOCERONTES
BERNAL SUBIRADA, ANAFemeninoBBVA CBC CASTELLON SUR
BERNAT CABALLER, ELENAFemeninoBERNATTEAM
BESALDUCH MERCE, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BLANCH NICOLAU, ROSAFemeninoBBVA EMPRESAS
Blanco Meijide, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLANCO MESEGUER, PALOMAFemeninoTURTLE RUNNING TEAM
BLASCO MUEDRA, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Boira Muñoz, PascualMasculinoCLUB EXCURSIONISTA D'ATZENETA D'ALBAIDA
Boira Nácher, PaulaFemeninoCLUB EXCURSIONISTA D'ATZENETA D'ALBAIDA
BOIX ARTIGA, JUAN ISIDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOIX COMPTE, CRISTOBALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOIX SISTERRAS, HUGOMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
BOMBOI PEÑA, Mª ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BONET AMELA, BEATRIZFemeninoHERMANIT@S
BONILLA, RAULMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
BORT BERNAT, PURAFemeninoSATURATS
BOTAS IGLESIAS, Mª DEL MARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU BELTRAN, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Forcada, Manuel JavierMasculinoCOLLA L'ASSUT
BOU FORCADA, Mª CARMENFemeninoCOLLA L'ASSUT
BG, MMasculinoCOLLA L'ASSUT
BRU VALLS, CHELOFemeninoPILIKI CORRE
BURIELLO GOMEZ, SILVIA BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CABALLERO ORTEGA, SUSANAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Calero Huertas, PacoMasculinoCAONDA
CALVO IRANZO, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALVO NUÑEZ, HUGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALVO SANCHEZ, VANESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Campos Hernández, MarielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Campos Hernández, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cano de Frutos, AlfonsoMasculinoLOS PENULTIMOS DE SEGOVIA
Cano Vaquero, JuanjoMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
CAPILLA PRADES, ESTERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CARCELLER MILIAN, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRILLO TORRES, FRANCISCOMasculinoCA ONDA
CASADO SEBASTIAN, FELIPEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASAS RODRIGUEZ, ELISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASCO, IVANMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
CASTELL LLATSER, ESTELAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
CASTELL MADUEÑO, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTELLAR FORTEA, TEREFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CATALA, PAULAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
CATALAN, AMPAROFemeninoSATURATS
CATALAN NEBOT, ESTERFemeninoRC
CATALAN NEBOT, ANAFemeninoRC
CAVILLA DOMENECH, CLAUDIAFemeninoGACS URBANO
Cebrián Prats, Sofía NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CELADES, MARIA DE LA TORREFemeninoTRIVILA GR-33
Centelles Castell, LledoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Centelles Domingo, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CENTENO INFANTE, MARÍA JESUSFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
CERDA GONZALEZ, ISRAELMasculinoBBVA CBC CASTELLON SUR
CERDA GONZALEZ, RUTHFemeninoBBVA CBC CASTELLON SUR
CERVERA BOMBOI, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CERVERA MARTINEZ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CHAPA CRESPO, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CHICHARRO JIMENEZ, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CHICHARRO VALENZUELA, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CHICHARRO VALENZUELA, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CHOVER PITARCH, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Clausell Aznar, Luis DomingoMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Clausell Sànchez, FerranMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
CLOFENT VILLARROYA, MALENAFemeninoRUNNERS-3136
Cólera Bonifasi, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COLLADO COBOS, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COLOMER BALFAGON, BEGOÑAFemeninoC.T. TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
CONDE ALVAREZ, DAVIDMasculinoBBVA
CONDE BALDONEDO, JAVIERMasculinoBBVA
conejos bou, julioMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Conejos Garcia, NuriaFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
CONTRERAS MOMBLANT, EMILIOMasculinoL´OVELLA CORRE
COSA ESCUDER, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA STAICU, IONELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuenca Armiñana, TereFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DE HARO FERNANDEZ, NICOLASMasculinoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
DE LA ROSA ESTEVANEZ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De los Reyes Rodríguez, María JesúsFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DELGADO VILLAR, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
deusdad, RubenMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO
DIAZ NAVARRO, MARIANFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Domenech Molero, BegoñaFemeninoMEDITERRANEA VALNEA
DOMENECH PORCAR, PILARFemeninoGACS URBANO
Doménech Vallés, JoséMasculinoCOLLA L’ASSUT
DOMINGO BLASCO, JORDIMasculinoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR II
DOMINGO MARUGAN, LUISMasculinoIMD-SEGOVIA
DOÑATE CASTIBLANQUE, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOÑATE SANZ, EULÀLIAFemeninoRUNNING CULLA
DURA BERMELL, FRANCESCMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EV, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCORIHUELA RODES, M CARMENFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
ESCUDER BLAZQUEZ, PAUMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
ESCUDER SANCHO, VICENTMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
ESCUDERO CANO, JUANMasculinoJORNALEROS
ESCUDEROS, RUTHFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Espada Torres, LuciaFemeninoSD CORRECAMINOS
ESPINAR DE DIOS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESPINOSA COLLADO, SONIAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
ESTEVE BENEDICTO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTRADA LOZANO, CESARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FABRA CERVERA, TERESAFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
FABREGAT MIRALLES, LAIAFemeninoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
FALCO FERRER, MARIA ISABELFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
FALCO GIL, ROSAFemeninoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
FALCO MOLMENEU, QUIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FARRAN BONET, PAUMasculinoHERMANIT@S
FARRAN BONET, GUILLEMMasculinoHERMANIT@@S
FARRAN BONET, GERARDMasculinoHERMANIT@S
FAUSTO JATIVA, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FAUSTO SERRANO, NOEMIFemeninoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR I
FELIP ARRUFAT, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ, MONICAFemeninoTURTLE RUNNING TEAM
FERNANDEZ DE SOTO MARTINEZ, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ ESCANCIANO, SUSANAFemeninoGACS URBANO
FERNANDEZ LOURIDO, OCTAVIOMasculinoTRIATLO DAVIMA
FERNANDEZ MARTI, INESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ MARTI, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ MARTI, FELIPEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ MONDEJAR, DANIELMasculinoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, RAMONMasculinoGHOST RUNNING
FERNANDEZ VILLARUBIA, MERCEDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FIGUEROLA RAMBLA, NOELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FIGUEROLA SANCHIS, JUANJOMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
FOLCH MUR, JAVIERMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
FS, LFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
FS, NFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
FONT SANCHEZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FONT SUBERO, ZOEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FONTANET MARTI, JUAN MANUELMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
FORES, MARIA JOSEFemeninoECOELEVA RINOCERONTES
FORES GIL, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORES MUSTIELES, JOAQUINMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
FURDUI SANDA, NICOLASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GABALDON, MARIA JESUSFemeninoCA NOULAS
GALI DOMINGO, GONZALOMasculinoDEYOKA
Galindo Verdejo, Emilio PedroMasculinoCA NOULAS
Gamir Tomas, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA, MARIAFemeninoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
GARCIA, BALMAFemeninoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
GARCIA, YUMELVIFemeninoECOELEVA RINOCERONTES
GARCIA BAÑON, TERESAFemeninoNON LIMITS
GARCIA BARTOLL, CESARMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
García Blasco, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA BOU, JULIO MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA CAMPA, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA CARREÑO, ANTONIOMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GARCIA COLOMER, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA DELGADO, EVA MARIAFemeninoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR II
GARCIA DELGADO, SANDRA LIDONFemeninoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR II
garcia diaz, julianMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
GARCIA DURAN, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GE, MMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GE, AFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GF, LFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GARCIA GARCIA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA GARCIA, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA GOMEZ, MARIA EUGENIAFemeninoPYMES URBANO
GARCIA GRANADA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇMasculinoGACS URBANO
GARCIA IZQUIERDO, IKERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MONTOLIO, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MUÑOZ, ANTONIOMasculinoC.A DELTA VALENCIA
GARCIA PERIS, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
GARCIA QUEIPO, DAVIDMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GARCIA VILAR, CHELOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GM, HMasculinoCOLLA L'ASSUT
GARI SEGARRA, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL ANTONINO, XIMOMasculinoDURS PER MUNTANYA
GIL ANTONINO, EDUARDOMasculinoDURS PER MUNTANYA
GIL HERRERO, SERGIOMasculinoORPESACORRE
Gil Navarro, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Navarro, M.PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GIMENEZ BOVEA, IBANMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
GIMENEZ COSA, BEATRIZFemeninoCA NOULAS
GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GIMENO FERNANDEZ, ESTERFemeninoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR III
GIMENO MONTOLIO, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIMENO SIDRO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GINER ZAFRA, SERGIOMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
GIRON ESTESO, RUSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GIRONA MORILLA, RAFFYFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ AYZA, MANUELMasculinoBP REFINERIA CASTELLON
GOMEZ BERGES, MANOLOMasculinoSANG FESTERA
GOMEZ ESPINOSA, MARIAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
GOMEZ ESPINOSA, PAUMasculinoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
GOMEZ IBAÑEZ, GEMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ SALES, ROSANAFemeninoBBVA EMPRESAS
GONÇALVES AMAND, WANDERNEIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Góngora Domínguez, EncarniFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
González Alonso, TamaraFemeninoOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER
GONZALEZ BADIA, ANGEL VICENTEMasculinoC.A LA PANDEROLA
GONZALEZ IGLESIAS, SERGIOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GONZALEZ MARLATTO, VIVIANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALVEZ ALBIOL, LAURAFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
gonzalvez RODRIGUEZ, NICOLASMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
GORRIS SOLDEVILA, MIRIAMFemeninoC.M. VILAFAMES
GOZALBO, ALEJANDRAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
GOZALBO MELCHOR, SALVADORMasculinoCA NOULAS
GRACIA ALFANJARIN, JOSE MARIANOMasculinoCOLLA LA PLANA
GRANEL LAFITA, TRINIFemeninoCEM SALTA-RIBES
GRANELL, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GRAS GRIFO, LAIAFemeninoANIMALS DE MONTE
Grau Climent, ElenaFemeninoCOLLA L'ASSUT
GRIFO MAÑA, ROSARIOFemeninoANIMALS DE MONTE
GUAITA ALBA, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GUAITA MARTIN, RAULMasculinoKENY - RUNNERS
GUAITA MARTIN, SILVIAFemeninoKENY-RUNNERS
GUILLAMON GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
GUILLEN FERNANDEZ, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUIMERA VILA, DAVIDMasculinoAD MAESTRAZGO
Guinot Viciano, JavierMasculinoCE BENICASSIM
GUTIERREZ GIMENO, NURIAFemeninoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR III
GUTIERREZ PEREZ, RUBENMasculinoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR III
HALIGUA RODRIGUEZ, MARIOMasculinoBBVA
HALIGUA RODRIGUEZ, MARTINAFemeninoBBVA
HALIGUA RUIZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoBBVA
HAMIDI LARA, FERIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HEREDIA DELSPUCHOLS, JOSEMasculinoBBVA CBC CASTELLON SUR
HERNANDED GUARDE, JOSE SANTOSMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
HERNANDED TRAMULLAS, RODRIGOMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Hernández Armenteros, NoemiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ ESTEBAN, MARCOMasculinoECOELEVA RINOCERONTES
HERNANDEZ IGUAL, JACOBOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRERO HORTELANO, CARLOTAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
HERRERO SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoSANG FESTERA
Hita Ruiz, FabiolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HORTELANO OBRERO, TERESAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
JAULAR MARTINEZ, ISAACMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ, CAROLINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez Muñoz, VanesaFemeninoRUNNING MORO
JUAN MOLINER, ANA BELENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Kun, CrissFemeninoDELTA VALENCIA CA
LACUNZA VIDAL, CAROLINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LADEVESA SANCHEZ, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
lapuerta arrufat, joanMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
LARIVE SOLIVA, JORGEMasculinoCURCUBITA RUNNING
LARIVE SOLIVA, MARIAFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LARIVE YAGUE, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LEON, PAMELAFemeninoECOELEVA RINOCERONTES
LLOPIS MATA, MANUELMasculinoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR II
LLOPIS MATA, CARLOSMasculinoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR II
LLOPIS RAMBLA, CARLOSMasculinoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR II
LLORENS AGUT, JOSEP MIQUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLUCH PONS, CARMENFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
LOECHES TRIGO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOECHES VILAR, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOECHES VILAR, CARLAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LONJEDO GRAU29169358E, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LB, JMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
LOPEZ COLLADO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López de la Fuente, EduardoMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LOPEZ DE MOTA MENDEZ, MODESTOMasculinoGHOST RUNNING
Lopez Delgado, AlejandroMasculinoCA NOULAS
LOPEZ LOPEZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Sanchez, JoaquinMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
LOREDANA GHEORGHITA, NEATAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LORENZO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lorite Martínez, ManuelMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
LUCAS BALAGUE, LAURAFemeninoBBVA EMPRESAS
LUCIA IBARRA, ROGERMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
LUMBRERAS CATALA, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LUMBRERAS CATALA, MARIAFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
LUMBRERAS JIMENEZ, JESUSMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LUMBRERAS JIMENEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
LUMBRERAS TELLOLS, PEDROMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
MACHROUHI HARKATI, YASMINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MADUEÑO CRIADO, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MAGNIETO CARRERAS, VICTORIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MAGRO, ANAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
MANZANO FELIP, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANZANO NAVARRO, ANTONIOMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
Manzano Vidal, PauMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
MARI AGUT, PEREMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
MARI CORELLA, VANESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARI JULIAN, ANDREAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARI PERIS, LAURAFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
MARIN ALCOY, VICENTEMasculinoCBC CASTELLON SUR
MARIN PEREZ, ANNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARIN REDON, MARTAFemeninoCBC CASTELLON SUR
MARIÑO ORTEGA, MIREYAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI ARGILAGA, AMADEOMasculinoMONTAÑA PUERTOMINGALVO
MARTI LOPEZ, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI MATEU, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, AMAYAFemeninoKENY- RUNNERS
MARTIN MACIAN, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN POVEDA, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN SERRANO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN-VILLALBA TORIBIO, JANUARIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ ALSINA, FERRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ FEBRER, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ZAYDAFemeninoTURTLE RUNNING TEAM
Martinez Lora, SergioMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
MARTINEZ MARTINAVARRO, SERGIOMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MIRETE, MAXIMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIAGOMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
MARTINEZ SALGADO, MARCOMasculinoBBVA EMPRESAS
MARTINEZ SALGADO, ELSAFemeninoBBVA EMPRESAS
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ESTEBANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATA VIVES, VANESSAFemeninoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR II
MATEO ARAGUEZ, SHEILAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLO URBANO
MEDIEL, MICHELLEFemeninoTURTLE RUNNING TEAM
MENDEZ LUQUE, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MILLAN PEREZ, ADHARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
miralles barreda, anaFemeninoHERMANIT@S
MIRALLES BELTRAN, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRALLES TENA, NACHOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOISES BERNAT, HECTORMasculinoBERNATTEAM
MOISSETTE, LUCIEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONDEJAR SEBASTIAN, LAURAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
MONFERRER BADAL, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFORT GAS, JAVIERRMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFORT PRADES, XAVIERMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
MONFORT TENA, JENIFERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONLEON MECHO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoDC SPORT CLUB
MONTES GARCIA, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTINS NEBOT, FERNANDO JAVIERMasculinoKENY -RUNNERS
MONTOLIO BOU, MARIA JESUSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTOLIO BOU, MARIA JOSEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTOLIU COLAS, RAULMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
MP, SFemeninoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
MP, DFemeninoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
MORA, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORA CASTRO, XIMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORA MORA, LEONMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MORA PARRAS, NEUSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MV, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moral Lusquiños, Francisco JavierMasculinoTRICERATOPS
MORENO ALMELA, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORGADO GONZALEZ, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORILLO, FRANCISCOMasculinoECOELEVA RINOCERONTES
MORILLO, HECTORMasculinoHERMANIT@S
MORILLO, AGUSMasculinoHERMANIT@S
Morote Casalta, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORRAJA ANDRES, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
moya fernandez, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NACHER MESTRE, JAIMEMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Nácher Tormo, PaquiFemeninoCLUB EXCURSIONOSTA ATZENETA D'ALBAIDA
NADAL CABALLER, CARLOSMasculinoPYMES URBANO
NADAL ROMERO, CARLOSMasculinoPYMES URBANA
NAVARRETE BARRANCO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRETE PEÑA, XAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO, MANUELMasculinoCA NOULAS
NAVARRO GARCIA, ROSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Pascual, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO ZABALa, MARTIMasculinoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR I
NAVARRO ZABALA, BRUNAFemeninoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR I
NAVARRO ZABALA, GERARDMasculinoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR I
NAVARRO ZABALA, JONATANMasculinoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR I
NEBOT ROSAS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NIETO ROBLES, ANGELMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
NUÑEZ DELGADO, SARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
OLARU TROSCOLAN, VIOLETAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
OLMOS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OLUCHA, LAURAFemeninoPYMES URBANO
ORTELLS SEGARRA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTI SORRIBES, VICTORMasculinoHERMANIT@S
ORTIZ GARCIA, ROCIOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTIZ MUÑOZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz Porcar, MatiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OV, NMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palanques Arija, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PARRA CASANOVA, ANDREAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PARRILLA PORTOLES, DAVIDMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
peralta garcia, PaquiFemeninoKENI RUNNERS
PERALTA GAUDIES, JOAQUINMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
PÉREZ ARAMBUL, ESTHERFemeninoCA NOULAS
PEREZ CABRILLA, TAMARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ CEBADERA, M ANGELESFemeninoCARAGOL
PEREZ CERVERA, MARTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ CERVERA, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ DELGADO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PH, JAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ MEDINA, TERESA LIDONFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ MEDINA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ MORCILLO, ALEXANDREMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
PEREZ MORENO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ ORTIZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ SALVADOR, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ SALVADOR, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS ALDAS, CARLOSMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
PERIS CAROT, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS CERVERA, AMADEOMasculinoANIMALS DE MONTE
PERIS MARTI, RUBENMasculinoECOELEVA RINOCERONTES
PERIS MATEU, TERESAFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
PERIS ROMERO, MAITEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PIETO, HERVEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PIÑANA FAUSTO, LUCASMasculinoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR I
PIÑANA GARI, LUCASMasculinoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR I
PINILLA CIENFUEGOS, ELENAFemeninoBBVA CBC CASTELLON SUR
Pino Contreras, AntonioMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Pintor Recobenis, Francisco JoséMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
PINTOR RECOBINS, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
PIQUERES FERRANDO, MARIA VICTORIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PITARCH ROCHERA, RUTHFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
PLA GARCIA, GORKAMasculinoPYMES URBANO
PLA SEGURA, EDUMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
Plaza Rodrguez, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
POBO GODES, MARIA LUISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR GALLEN, ENRICMasculinoPATRONAT DE ESPORTS
POVEDANO ROMERO, ANA BELENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PRADES MAS, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PUCHOL PEREZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PUJADES PEÑALVER, VERONICAFemeninoBBVA CBC CASTELLON SUR
Quiñonero Perez, DomingoMasculinoBBVA EMPRESAS
REDO CAPSIR, JUSTOMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
REDON BLAY, MARIA JOSEFemeninoCBC CASTELLON SUR
REY FERNANDEZ, IGORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REY FIERRO, FERNANDO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ripoll, FedeMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
ROA MADARIAGA, IVANIAFemeninoTURTLE RUNNING TEAM
RODA GIMENEZ, SILVIAFemeninoL´OVELLA CORRE
RODENAS BOU, DARIOMasculinoCARAGOL
RODILLA PUJADES, MARINAFemeninoBBVA CBC CASTELLON SUR
RP, SFemeninoBBVA CBC CASTELLON SUR
RODILLA SALES, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoBBVA CBC CASTELLON SUR
RODRIGUEZ, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA, ARGIMIROMasculinoBBVA CBC CASTELLON SUR
RODRIGUEZ ALCOLADO, PAZFemeninoBBVA
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, RUSWELMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
RODRIGUEZ PINILLA, IGNACIOMasculinoCBC CASTELLON SUR
RODRIGUEZ PINILLA, JUAN PABLOMasculinoCBC CASTELLON SUR
RODRIGUEZ-BOBADA SANCHEZ, SONIAFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
ROLDAN MARTINEZ, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO FERNANDEZ, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero marco, JoseMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
ROMERO ROMERO, JUAN LORENZOMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
ROVIRA BAGAN, VICTORMasculinoRC
ROVIRA CATALAN, PABLOMasculinoRC
RUBERT MARTINEZ, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubio segarra, IñakiMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
RUFO DIAZ, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ ALVAREZ, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ FORCADELL, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ GARCIA, JESUSMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
RUIZ LOPEZ, JOSE ANGELMasculinoSPARTEAM
RUIZ MALLASEN, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ MELGUIZO, SONIAFemeninoCEA BETERA
RUIZ MIRAVET, MAMENFemeninoKENI-RUNNERS
RUIZ RUIZ, MANUELMasculinoKENI-RUNNERS
RUIZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Saburit, AlejandroMasculinoSABURUNNER
SAEZ, PURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SAFONT GIL, EUGENIAFemeninoGACS URBANO
SAHAOUI, MUSTAFAMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
SALES CHILLIDA, ALBAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SALGADO FERNANDEZ, ALBAFemeninoBBVA EMPRESAS
SALGADO VALLVEY, JOE MARIAMasculinoKENY-RUNNERS
salvador puig, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAMI, ZAKIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SAMIT ALCARRIA, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Águila, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ CARDABA, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Giménez, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ GUERRERO, ADOLFOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ JORQUES, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Marin, FranciscoMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Sánchez Martínez, José ManuelMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoJAMONES BRONCHALES
SANCHIS GARCIA, VICENTEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
SANTOLARIA RENAU, XIMOMasculinoRUNNERS-3136
SANZ BLASCO, VICENTEMasculinoCARAGOL
SANZ GIL, MIGUELMasculinoCARAGOL
SASTROT BERNAL, JOSEMasculinoBBVA CBC CASTELLON SUR
SAURA BAREA, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAURA CAMACHO, AINARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SAURA CAMACHO, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAURA CASTILLO, NATIVIDADFemeninoGACS URBANO
SAURA GOZALBO, HUGOMasculinoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
SAURA TRAVER, SEBASTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAURA TRAVER, ERNESTOMasculinoMIM
SEBASTIA QUEROL, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEGARRA CASALTA, VICTORMasculinoTRIVILA
SEGARRA ISERTE, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segarra Montesinos, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoVILA-SWIM
SEGOVIA ANGULO, ANTONIOMasculinoUAC
SEGURA FORES, MIQUELMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
SEGURA GIL, PAULAFemeninoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
SEGURA SEGURA, GUSTAVOMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA LA ROCA PARDA CINCTORRES
Selma, CarmelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SELMA, SONIAFemeninoREDOLAT
Serrano Lopez, MarFemeninoTRILAVALL
SIDRO TIRADO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIMAO VALLE, SHEILAFemeninoOVERBOOKING RACE TEAM
SIMÓ ALONSO, GABRIELMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
Sofín Añón, MarianFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
SOLER HERNANDEZ, ARANTZAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SM, PMasculinoTRIVILA
SOLER PITARCH, RUTHFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
SOLER RODRIGUEZ, PEREMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
SOLIVA RAMOS, MARIA LIDONFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
SOLSONA CELMA, ISAACMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SG, IFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLSONA MOLINER, VANESSAFemeninoRUNNING CULLA
SORRIBES PUCHADES, VICENTEMasculinoCA NOULAS
SORRIBES REDONDO, BIBIANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SORRIBES REDONDO, VALENTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOTOMAYOR, SARAFemeninoMIM
SUIJKERBUIJK, SVENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TAPIA RODRIGUEZ, MARIOMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
TARIN BACAS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TARIN GIRONA, ELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TENA FABRREGAT, ROMANMasculinoC.T. TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
TENA RUIZ, ALBAFemeninoKENI-RUNNERS
TERUEL ALBERT, SERGIOMasculinoBBVA CASTELLO URBANO
TERUEL MATEO, CARMENFemeninoBBVA CASTELLO URBANO
Tirado Agost, InesFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
TIRADO DOMINGUEZ, JORGEMasculinoBBVA
TOLEDO LOBO, ALEJANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMA, MAIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMA, ELSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS PÀLLARES, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
TORRES, MAMENFemeninoECOELEVA RINOCERONTES
TORRES MARTINEZ, MARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TRAVER FABREGAT, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRAVER MIRALLES, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TN, EMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA AT-ZENET
TRAVER SORRIBES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoKENI-RUNNERS
TRIBO BORT, EDGARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALERA BERZOSA, CARLOSMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
VALERO DE LA MERCED, MANOLIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valiente Roman, NicolasMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Valls Barreda, Joan CarlesMasculinoKENI-RUNNERS
Valls Boigues, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valls Ferrando, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALVERDE QUIROZ, MARIA GEMAFemeninoGACS URBANO
Vaquero Pardo, MarielFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vedri, LauraFemeninoCA NOULAS
VEGA FALOMIR, RUBENMasculinoTURTLE RUNNING TEAM
VEGA MORA, JUANMasculino
VC, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VENTURA MARIN, MARCOSMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA AT-ZENET
VICENTE VELEZ, VICTORMasculinoRECORD GO
VICENTE YUSTE, NONITOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICIANO SELMA, PACOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vico Gil, Eva MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VIDAL BENAGES, MARIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUELMasculinoMIM
VIDAL PEREZ, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIDAL VITAL, VÍCTORMasculinoRUNNING CULLA
vilar melchor, joelMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
VILLAFUERTE JOAPANTA, JUANAFemeninoTURTLE RUNNING TEAM
Villagrasa Piquer, TeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLAPLANA, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLAR MUÑOZ, ELISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLAROIG, LOLAFemeninoPYMES URBANO
VIVAS ALEGRE, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIVONA, CAROLINEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
yuste escudero, robertoMasculinoPENULTIMOS DE SEGOVIA
ZABALA TORRES, AINOHAFemeninoBBVA CONTIGO VALOR I
Zumaquero García, LorenaFemeninoTRILAVALL