17 oct 2020, Mogán

Anfi Challenge Open Water Gran Canaria

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 4000 metros

4km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
2kramer, stefanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3Del Pazo Franco, CristinaFemeninoBELéN MARíA
4Hernández León, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5De Smaele, NICOLASMasculinoFAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
6Fernández Sánchez, Jose AntonioMasculinoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
7Hoballah Zein, KarimMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
9Media Suárez, Ana LolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10Rodríguez Santana, ErnestoMasculinoC.N. VALLEVERDE
11Moran Gonzalez, PilarFemeninoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
13Flórez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
14Gonzalez martin, Antonio ManuelMasculinoTRISUREST
16Ortega Perez, Carlos GustavoMasculinoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
17Suarez Ramos, AlbertoMasculinoCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
21De Smaele, ChristopheMasculinoCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
22DE LA PEÑA TRUJILLO, ARMINDAFemeninoCN JESCAGUA
23GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
24Suárez Pérez, Martín julioMasculinoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
26Molina Gil, Juan CarlosMasculinoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
27spiga, damianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
28Quintana Ramos, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
29COBIELLA, JUANMasculinoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
30hernandez, cristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
31BARROSO BELLO, JOSE DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
32O'Shanahan Roca, MauricioMasculinoMETROPOLE
33Cubas, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
34Cubas Sánchez, CatalinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
35Robaina González, Martín JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
36Barbara Bataller, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
37garcia garcia, gustavoMasculinoDEVILISH SWIMMING LA PALMA
38Heredia muñoz, DanielMasculinoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
39Checa Merino, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
40Suarez Mateo, AlbertoMasculinoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
41Suarez Padilla, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
42Artabe Guerra, Juan CarlosMasculinoCN METROPOLE
43Navarro Santana, Carmen MariaFemeninoCANARIAS SWIMMERS
44Masegosa Navarro, BárbaraFemeninoCANARIAS SWIMMERS
45MARTIN ROJAS, RAMON CARLOSMasculinoANTHUS TRIATLON
46Viejo belon, JoaquinMasculinoMETROPOLE
47Gonzalez yanez, MilagrosFemeninoMETROPOLE
48De Bethencourt Sánchez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
49Concepcion Martin, VanessaFemeninoGLUB
50Concepción Martín, IdafeMasculinoGLUB
51Sukhovarova, MariaFemeninoPOR LIBRE
52Marrero, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
53Alvarado jimenez, NauzetMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
54RIO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
55Martínez Arroyo, JesusMasculinoCN METROPOLE
56juanes, gabiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
57De Armas Falcon, Iban CarlosMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
58Rocha Sarmiento, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
59Quintana priori, AlexisMasculinoCN JESCAGUA
60Luzardo Rodríguez, GustavoMasculinoLA CORNISA
61Reyes Sarmiento, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
62Suárez Peña, IsaacMasculinoLA CORNISA
63Álamo Rosario, JocelyneFemeninoLA CORNISA
64HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
65García de llanos, CesarMasculinoCN METROPOLE
66CC, YMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
67Montoya, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
68FERNANDEZ ARMAS, MiguelMasculinoLA CORNISA
69sanchez vera, efrainMasculinoTRISUREST
70Batista Sánchez, Pedro AgustinMasculinoCT CLARET
71ARENCIBIA DE LA CRUZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
72Oliynyk, AlinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
73Suarez medina, GuacimaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
74Navarro medina, PatricioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
75DE ASTICA CRANZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
76GARCÍA LORENZO, JESÚSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE