28 abr 2018, Gijón

8ª EDP MEDIA MARATÓN GIJÓN "VILLA DE JOVELLANOS"

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Corredores

21.097km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
0PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, RAFAEL IGNACIOMasculinoRUNNING SALINAS
1AITADDI, SAIDMasculinoCLINICA MENORCA
2González Berodia, PAULAFemeninoNEW BALANCE TEAM
3Martin Borgas, GemaFemeninoBILBAO ATLETISMO SANTUXU
4fernandez ginzo, DavidMasculinoCD HORIZONTE GIJON
5ARROSPIDE GARRO, IRAITZMasculinoREAL SOCIEDAD
6OUALLA, HICHAMMasculinoCA LA BLANCA
7MAROFIT, MOURADMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
8MAAYOUF, MAJIDAFemeninoBILBAO ATLETISMO
9ALVAREZ BENGOA, RAULMasculinoGIJON ATLETISMO
10Iglesias Redondo, AdriánMasculinoTOSCAF RECTA FINAL
15Fernández Alvarez, AlejandraFemeninoCAS
16LANES IGLESIAS, SORAYAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
17AMOR GARCIA, ANGELESFemeninoCAS
18Aldao Prada, IriaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTA
19Pérez Iglesias, RuthFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
20Beirán, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
21Galindo de Benito, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
22Oakley, LaurenFemeninoBORN TO RUN
23Andrés González, CarmenFemeninoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
24salas gomez, dianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
25Suarez Santiago, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
26Rodriguez Suarez, SilviaFemeninoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
27del Riego Eguiluz, Eva GloriaFemeninoCONFINES
28Rodríguez garcia, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
29De Elera Carazo, NadiaFemeninoCA PORTUGALETE
30Chen, Yan liFemeninoBEER RUNNERS
31Arrieta Foronda, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
32Jiménez Cue, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
33Romero Alonso, Carmen MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
34RODRIFUEZ RODRIGUEZ, BELINDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
35MARTIN PEREZ, ILDA MARFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO TELENO ASTORGA - CECINAS PABLO
36Calleja velazquez, RebecaFemeninoTEAM RUN&GO
37Santos Alvarez, CaminoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
38Seed, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
39PEREZ SOUZA, ANAFemeninoCLUB CORREDORES
40Martin Menendez, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
41de la iglesia bugallo, conchitaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
42Melendez, MonicaFemeninoCLUB CIUDAD DE LUGONES
43Alfageme Antuña, SusanaFemeninoLA VIDA CON UNA SONRISA
44Ruiz Fernández, ÁngelaFemeninoLA VIDA CON UNA SONRISA
45Somoano Aladro, VioletaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
46HERRERA ALCUBILLA, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
47ruiz ruano, margotFemeninoRUNNERS CLUB RETIRO
48matias rodriguez, cristinaFemeninoPANDA DEL MURO
49López Fernández, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
50Ordás santos, MerceFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
51RODRIGUEZ NACHON, MARIA JESUSFemeninoZAPATILLA VOLADORA
52Garcia bayon, Maria IsabelFemeninoBORN TO RUN
53Galman souto, TeresaFemeninoCAS
54Fernández Mesón, YolyFemeninoATLETISMO CINCOR
55García Fernández, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
56matias martin, martaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
57Fernández Novo, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
58villamarzo iglesias, sandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
59Bouzas, RocíoFemeninoCLUB OSCAR FERNANDEZ
60Cabrera Ovies, ReginaFemeninoCLUB OSCAR FERNANDEZ
61Pérez Condado, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
62Bustamante Gutiérrez, JenniferFemeninoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
63Fernández Moral, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
64MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, NOELIAFemeninoSCD RIBADESELLA
65Fernández Alonso, LauraFemeninoSCD RIBADESELLA
66MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, SONIAFemeninoSCD RIBADESELLA
67ALCAZAR COTO, ALEJANDRAFemeninoSCD RIBADESELLA
68González García, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
69Mclean, BethFemeninoBORN TO RUN
70GARCIA ALBELLA, ANA MARÍAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
71SERRANO GLEZ.-POSADA, SANDRAFemeninoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
72González Rodríguez, VirginiaFemeninoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
73DE LERA RIESGO, AURORAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
74Porras Luna, EsperanzaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
75González, BárbaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
76Pino Criado, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
77García Guillén, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
78Jones, NatalieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
79Simal Ordás, MaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
80calzon fernandez, paulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
81Diez Paris, LauraFemeninoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
82Gálvez García, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
83García Naves, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
84ARIAS VAZQUEZ, MONICAFemeninoREAL GRUPO CULTURA COVADONGA
85López. Permuy, VictoriaFemeninoCLUB HéRCULES TERMARíA
86Pertierra Castaño, PatriciaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO SADA
87Rico Gomez, Maria GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
88Exposito Fernandez, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
89FERNANDEZ SERRANO, TANIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
90Gomez Bernal, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
91Buhrmester, MerleFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
92González Freire, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
93Fernández Ferreira, JenniferFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
94Ferreira pola, Ana BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
95CUELLA GARRIDO-LESTACHE, CRISTINAFemeninoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
96Hervella Ordoñez, conchaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
97Hervella, TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
98Fernández, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
99Castañón García, PatriciaFemeninoGO FIT RUNNERS OVIEDO
100Castro Candamio, MariaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO SADA
101Lloret Iglesias, LaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
102Lopez Dehesa, CristinaFemeninoBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
103Cano Peinado, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
104RODRÍGUEZ AGÜEROS, LOURDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
105CASTRILLON REINALDO, ANA BELENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
106García Suárez, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
107Allende valle, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
108Salvador Sánchez, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
109GÓMEZ RUIZ, PAULAFemeninoCORRE CON ELLAS
110GARCIA FERNANDEZ, SILVIAFemeninoSCD RIBADESELLA
111Caballero Gonzalez, SusanaFemeninoOCLE
112Fernández Méndez, AlejandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
113Fernández Méndez, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
114Ruiz Martinez, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
115Maestro Resta, AidaFemeninoBEER RUNNERS
116Hernández Mateos, AranchaFemeninoPIEDRAS RODANTES DE VILLAMAYOR
117Toyas Pastor, AnaFemeninoBEER RUNNERS LOGRONO
118Gadea Perez, ElenaFemeninoBEER RUNNERS
119Xie, LijunFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
120Otero Rodríguez, LeonorFemeninoCLUB SOCIAL ALCOA
121Fernandez Castiñeira, vanessaFemeninoCROSSFIT GIJON
122González Blanco, CristinaFemeninoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
123jimenez muñoz, elenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
124González, MónicaFemeninoBORN TO RUN
125PORTILLO MUÑOZ, ANA CRISTINAFemeninoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
127Lougedo Lougedo, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
128Rodas Andújar, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
129Fernández Cortina, YoyiFemeninoRUNNING FEMENINO SIERO
130gil gonzalez, andreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
131menendez quiles, reginaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
132CANDIDO, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
133zucca, danielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
134tomas, palomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
135nogareda, anaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
136Sanz Navarro, María LuzFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
137Alvarez Alvarez, EduardoFemeninoBORN TO RUN
138De Heredia Díaz del Riguero, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
139Antelo Romero, BertaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO SADA
140Crespo Peña, NuriaFemeninoCORRIENDO DESDE ZERO
141MENDEZ SUAREZ, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
142Lara Miñambres, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
143Muñiz Martínez, CarmenFemeninoCROSSFIT GIJON
144Santana, KarlenyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
145Martinez, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
146morán paniagua, teresaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
147Argüelles Mesa, JenniferFemeninoRAZASTUR
148Galdos Egaña, MirenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
149Iglesias Fanjul, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
150Lomban Mera, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
151Rivera Suárez, EstefaníaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
152Rubio Prieto, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
153Colás, AlejandraFemeninoGRUPO COVADONGA
154Alvarez torras, AliciaFemeninoDC LUANCO
155Ochoa Tamargo, RaquelFemeninoOVIEDO ATLETISMO
156Gómez González, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
157Garcia Castro, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
158Bilbao Cuesta, LeticiaFemeninoCORRESIERO ATLETISMO
159Llamedo Vega, BeatrizFemeninoASTURWAGEN
160PELAEZ ALVAREZ, ANA ROSAFemeninoGRUPO COVADONGA
161Kollo, RitaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
162Wilson Morissette, SherriFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
163Prendes Pèrez, AndreaFemeninoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
164Garciarguelles, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
165Roces mencia, Maria joseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
166Álvarez Fernández, ElsaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
167CABADA SANZ, MAYTEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
168Fernández Morales, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
169Alijo Menendez, RocioFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
170Alonso Ron, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
171Ampuero Serrano, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
172IBAÑEZ MORO, ELENAFemeninoDESAFIO GUERRERAS
173Méndez Carmona, NoemíFemeninoEL TAJALAPIZ
174Ardura Rodriguez, RosanaFemeninoEL TAJALAPIZ
175Blanco Moro, Maria ElianaFemeninoEL TAJALAPIZ
176Meana García, MónicaFemeninoEL TAJALAPIZ
177Villa Sánchez, AidaFemeninoEL TAJALAPIZ
178Cachero Suárez, Maria SoniaFemeninoEL TAJALAPIZ
179García González, CristinaFemeninoNOSPORTLIMIT
180Rodríguez Valdavida, LidiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
181Sánchez Moralejo, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
182González Verde, ArianaFemeninoS.A.TREGA
183Taboada Martínez, maria luisaFemeninoCLUB DEL CORREDOR DEL RGCC
184Mollón Sánchez, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
185delgado palacios, maria encinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
186Pascual amor, BeatrizFemeninoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
187CASTAÑO COLINA, MARIA JOSEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
188Rodríguez Pérez, RocioFemeninoDC LUANCO
189Llorente Puerta, María JesúsFemeninoCORRE CON ELLAS
190GARCIA GARCIA, LETICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
191Garcia gonzalez, SilviaFemeninoSIRIUS
192Freile Cabezas, ElianaFemeninoRCAR
193Del hoyo, AmayaFemeninoBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
194Castillo Cano, PatriciaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO PUENTE DEL CANTO
195Garcia Garcia, AngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
196Fernández Barreiros, TinaFemeninoURBAN RUNNERS
197Pose, LorenaFemeninoURBAN RUNNERS
198LAZUEN BARTOLOME, ISABELFemeninoSIRIUS CLUB
199Simón Martínez, AmiraFemeninoNOSPORTLIMIT
200PICALLO PANDIELLA, MONICAFemeninoRUN 04
201Bermúdez Sánchez, EvaFemeninoZAMORAOCIO.ES
202Nogueiro nogueiro, Ana belenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
203MORI, ISABELFemeninoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
204Izquierdo Fernandez-Ladreda, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
205Vega robles, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
206MARTIN GONZALEZ, JIMENAFemeninoSEOANE PAMPIN
207FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, MARIA DOLORESFemeninoLAS GACELAS COJAS
208García Menendez, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
209SUAREZ GARCIA, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
210Menendez Martinez, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
211Valdés Gomez, MaríaFemeninoCLUB DEL CORREDOR - RGCC
212Quintana, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
213Riera Fueyo, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
214lopez braña, campoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
215lopez braña, INMACULADAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
216Burgos Garcia, luciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
217Sanchez Pinedo, Celia ElenaFemeninoLEON CORRE
218de Diego Villar, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
219Barrio Lozano, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
220BURGOS DIEZ, PALOMAFemeninoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
221Garcia Villa, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
222Riestra Fernández, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
223Riestra Fdez, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
224Perez Raposo, AranchaFemeninoGRUPO TORTILLA CXP
225Esnaola, IdoiaFemeninoDONOSTIARRAK
226Esnaola Agesta, EvaFemeninoC.D.HERNANI
227Del Valle Teijeiro, BEITAFemeninoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
228Cueto gistau, LuciaFemenino@NOTEOXIDES
229García Antolín, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
230RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, ANAFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR ULE
231Álvarez, AngelaFemeninoMOUNTAIN BIKE SOMIEDO
232Benz Mohamed, EvaFemeninoKALENJI TEAM
233Fraga Rivas, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
234Bezerra Daltro, Norma LaneFemeninoCORRE+
235García Romero, NoemíFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
236Álvarez Ferrero, EstefaníaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO MIERES
237RAMOS ORTEGA, MERCEDESFemeninoPUENTE DEL CANTO
238G, IreFemeninoCDS CICLOTECNIA
239Perez, RaquelFemeninoCLUB DE ATLETISMO PUENTE DEL CANTO
240CASADO TRAPIELLA, ANDREAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
241San Narciso Sosa, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
242Santa Cruz Llanillo, Luisa MariaFemeninoCAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN
243ZAPICO NAVA, REMEDIOSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
244Villasboa, BeatrizFemeninoDONOSTIARRAK
245ALONSO GARCIA, ANA ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
246González Ruiz, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
247Mato Miguel, MaríaFemenino@NOTEOXIDES
248Reyero Mayo, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
249Torres Pascual, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
250VALLEJOS PEREZ, GRACIELA RAMONHAFemeninoCD HORIZONTE GIJON
251Carreira Fernández, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
252Bernardo Cuervo, AngelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
253barrientos gonzalez, mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
254GARCIA CADORNIGA, PATRICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
255Pérez, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
256Menéndez González, LaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
257ESTANY ORILLOSA, ISABELFemeninoTRIMAD
258Lluesma Carreiras, BetsabeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
259VERGARA FORÉS, MARTAFemeninoQUO RUNNERS
260Serantes Diaz, AngelesFemeninoEL EQUIPIN
261Nanín López, María CristinaFemeninoATLETAS VETERANOS OURENSE
262Sandoval vallejo, LeticiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
263Suárez Pérez, AngelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
264Miranda Llorens, MaríaFemeninoBEER RUNNERS LOGRONO
265Parga Fernandez, MarcelaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO SADA
266Robledo Piñera, YolandaFemeninoELI TEAM
267Laguna Sastre, AroaFemeninoSELAYA REPARTE
268García Álvarez, Ana IsabelFemeninoSANTA OLAYA
269Silva Fernández, MontserratFemeninoARCHIENEMIGOS TEAM
270Suárez Pazos, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
271Iglesias Rodriguez, ElenaFemeninoRUN 04
272González Gómez, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
273ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRAFemeninoROADRUNNERS GIJON
274Arenillas, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
275González García, Maria JesusFemeninoDC LUANCO
276Calvo, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
277García Laría, LoreaFemeninoSIRIUS CLUB
278Teran Cotelo, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
279perez salas, aaroaFemeninoCLINICA CUELI RUNNING TEAM
280Diez, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
281Celorio, SusanaFemeninoRGCC
282ENCARNACION MONTERO, VICTORIAFemeninoCD 2007 LLANERA
283POSADAS MONTOYA, PATRICIAFemeninoTRIATLON PALENCIA
284Espeso Díaz, NuriaFemeninoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
285Muñoz Díaz, MartaFemeninoLAS GACELAS
286Espina Fernández, MonseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
287Lopez gonzalez, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
288SOBERON FLOREZ, EloísaFemeninoLA CEREZAL TEAM
289Antuña Valero, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
290Hevia Cosme, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
291muñiz piedra, vanesaFemeninoCLUB OSCAR FERNANDEZ
292Cano Riesgo, RominaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
293Barragán Blanco, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
294Rico, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
295Vázquez Candás, ClaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
296Diaz Fernandez, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
297FERNÁNDEZ RATERO, MARÍAFemeninoUNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
298del Cerro Arrieta, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
299Mantilla Ruiz, CarmenFemeninoCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO
300Extremera Jambrina, JeniferFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
301García Novo, TaniaFemeninoMARZO SAUDE
302Ruisanchez Mariño, NoemiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
303Machargo Abadin, AzucenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
304Ruiz Lorca, CristinaFemeninoGM REINOASTUR
305fernandez peinado, carolinaFemeninoATLETISMO MIERES
306Beneitez Aranda, CheloFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
307leto suarez, teresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
308MAURIZ LLERA, ROSA MARIAFemeninoLLANESCORRE
309Pinilla Sanz, Ana IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
310Álvarez Noriega, ReyesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
311Díaz Rodríguez, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
312Stewart, CourtneyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
313Peral Balmori, ReyesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
314SANCHEZ INFANZON, MARIANFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
315Martín Martín, MarisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
316Rubio Bajo, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
317Alvarez Rodriguez, ElisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
318FERNANDEZ Lorenzo, MabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
319Ortiz Campa, NoeliaFemeninoCRONOASTUR
320Casquero Canteli, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
321Perez Fernandez, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
322palicio varela, carolinaFemeninoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
323Murciano Gómez, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
324Martín González, PaulaFemeninoCLUB CORREDORES DREAMFIT
325Colmenero Diez, CristinaFemeninoCAR LA ROBLA
326Lopez, MayteFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO LA ROBLA
327Vidal Fernández, JESICAFemeninoCAR LA ROBLA
328Otero del Castillo, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
329MUÑOZ POSTIGO, CARMENFemeninoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
330Villegas García, SandraFemeninoPOR TODAS Y... A POR TODAS
331Alvarez Menéndez, MonicaFemenino@NOTEOXIDES
332Arias Díaz, MartaFemeninoPOR TODAS Y... A POR TODAS
333MARTIN GARCIA, ANAFemeninoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
334Sevilla Lobo, AlejandraFemeninoWFCROSSFIT
335Garcia Ruiz, PatriciaFemeninoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
336McCarthy Martín, YaizaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS
337Gutiérrez Ochoa, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
338MAYORDOMO MUÑOZ, SUSANAFemeninoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
339FRUTOS ALBO, JULIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
340Rodriguez Vega, NuriaFemeninoGRUPO TORTILLA CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
341Martín Alonso, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
342Alonso López, Ana BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
343menendez perez, mercedesFemeninoTOSCAF RECTA FINAL
344QUINTANA ORDOÑEZ, CAROLINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
345González, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
346gutierrez palacios, mercedesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
347Menéndez, SilviaFemeninoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
348Antuña Vich, BibianaFemeninoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
349VEGA MARTIN, ALBAFemeninoELI TEAM
350PALICIO, CAROLINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
351Martínez Docampo, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
352Senra, AnaFemeninoRADIKAL BIERZO TEAM
353PRIETO PAJARES, CARMENFemeninoGRUPO TORTILLA CXP
354Fole vazquez, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
355Quintela reino, mariaFemeninoCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO
356Aguirre Igartua, Maria RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
357Iglesias Fraga, InésFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTA
358DIAZ MESA, ROCIOFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO RIBADEO
359GRELA LOPEZ, LUISAFemeninoRUN 04
360Calvo Ibáñez, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
361Lopez de Linares Sanchez, CoralFemeninoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
362Díaz Otero, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
363Núñez Naveira, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
364Gonzalez Galiano, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
365Perez Palacio, JuliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
366ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
367Múgica, IciarFemeninoDONOSTIARRAK
368Fernández Ortuño, CarolinaFemeninoTEAM RUN & GO
369Gómez Gingeira, CristinaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO MIERES
370Majada de la Puente, GabrielaFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
371Colao, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
372Balbás Polanco, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
373CALLES OTHAITZ, ROSA MARIAFemeninoDONOSTIARRAK
374ontiveros de diego, marFemeninoYES WE RUN
375Alvarez Fernandez, CharoFemeninoXIXON414
376Ramos Sampedro, DeliaFemeninoPASOS RUNNERS CALAHORRA
377Cerezo Menendez, RebecaFemeninoMOUNTAIN BIKE SOMIEDO
378Campa Garcia, BegoñaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
379Martinez Alonso, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
380Bango, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
381Cabo diaz, BrendaFemeninoCLUB MUEVE-T
382Alonso alvarez, MayteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
383Ferreiro Opazo, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
384Merino, MarFemeninoSANTA OLAYA
385herrerp de la puente, ASCENFemeninoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
386Bedia García, BegoñaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
387Salvador García, María del CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
388García Cases, ElisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
389Lopez Amor, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
390Benegasi Alvarez, BegoñaFemeninoTOSCAF RECTA FINAL
391Robledo Moronta, CarmenFemeninoC.D. CAZABACHES
392García Ciudad, JosefaFemeninoATLETISMO MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO
393Terrones, LorenaFemeninoBATHCO RUNNING TEAM
394Criado Garzón, LoudesFemeninoTEAM RUN&GO
395CUSIMANO, CARMELAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO RIBADEO
396Veloso Naveiras, ValeriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
397González García, BelénFemeninoSTADIUM CASABLANCA ALMOZARA 2000
398González García, PatriciaFemeninoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
399GARCIA, NATIFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO SADA
400Prieto Gonzalez, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
401Riera Fueyo, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
402Díaz Philippi, Maria FlorenciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
404Rodriguez Prieto, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
405MUIÑO MIRON, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
406Neira Figaredo, EmilioMasculinoRUN 04
407Laustalet González, José ManuelMasculinoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
408Antón Otero, RubénMasculinoCURSORIVUS
409SANDA IGLESIAS, RAULMasculinoCORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA
410Pérez Curto, EsaúMasculinoTEAM RUN&GO
411Cueto Peláez, HernánMasculinoREAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
412ESTEBAN ESTEBAN, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
413LANES LEON, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCALAGURRIS ATLéTICO
414Carbajo Yugueros, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
415Benito Armesto, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
416Portal Llaneza, FranciscoMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
417BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS ANGELMasculinoLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
418iglesias gonzalez, jesusMasculinoCHANWAS
419Fernández Vila, SiroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
420Gutiérrez Pérez, AlbertoMasculinoTEAM RUN&GO
421Valdés Urraca, DavidMasculinoBORN TO RUN
422MENCÍA MENÉNDEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
423Pombo Castro, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
424Morales Sallés, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
425Tenreiro Recouso, Manuel ivanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
426Barros, Javier PradaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
427Andrés Martínez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
428Alonso, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
429Martinez Acosta, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
430Fernández Parente, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
431Garcia Perez, Julio RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
432González Cabrera, Juan CarlosMasculinoTURNO DE LAS 9
433mendez, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
434rus, eduardoMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
435Garcia Suarez, Jose CarlosMasculino@NOTEOXIDES
436Martín Sánchez, Jose AntonioMasculinoTRIATLON PALENCIA
437Campello García, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
438SUAREZ, MANUEL JULIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
439rodriguez venegas, olegarioMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
440García Fernández, EfrénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
441Blazquez barquero, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
442casares, JavierMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
443TEMIÑO MANSO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoC.D.A MARTA DOMINGUEZ
444Huelga Magdalena, AlejandroMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO MIERES
445Moreno Parra, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
446Cela Novoa, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
447Fernández Fernández, EdelmiroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
448Flórez Escobar, Carlos JoaquínMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
449Alvarez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
450Bernardo Almirante, IvanMasculinoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
451Santos Martinez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
452Montes, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
453SUAREZ CARVAJAL, MANUEL JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
454MUÑOZ OLMEDO, JUAN JAVIERMasculinoCA PORTUGALETE
455Gonzalez patiño, Jose ramonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
456MANSILLA BARREIRO, JOSEMasculinoBEER RUNNERS CORUNA
457Gómez López, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
458Campal López, José ManuelMasculinoGIJON ATLETISMO
459Ares Souto, Francisco JavierMasculinoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
460RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ, JAVIERMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
461ESCAURIAZA, ALVAROMasculinoTROTONES
462Pérez Suárez, EliseoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
463Cid Rodriguez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
464Martin vicente, EnolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
465Izquierdo Bascuñan, José ÁngelMasculinoPANDA DEL MURO
466Bernardo Garcia, JorgeMasculinoWOLVES RUN PROJECT
467Rodríguez Soto, DiegoMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
468CUBILES VAZQUEZ, LUIS EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
469Martín Núñez, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
470Vázquez García, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
471Sallés García, Jose MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
472Fernández gonzalo, Andrés manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
473Rodríguez Riesgo, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
474Pérez, SebastiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
475Ortiz de Pinedo, IonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
476petricorena, Luis mariMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
477Lago Lamas, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
478Izquierdo De Castro, ÁlvaroMasculinoTRAINING OSCAR
479González Menéndez, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
480Marcos Hernandez, Oscar JavierMasculinoBOTIJOSPORT
481Muñiz Alvarez, Victor AbrahamMasculinoCHANWAS
482BARRERA BLANCO, CARLOSMasculinoAD MARATHON MADRID
483GARCIA SARDINERO, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
484López Sánchez-Bravo, José FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
485Álvarez Samartino, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
486Menendez Valverde, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
487Núñez Díaz, GabrielMasculinoCOLEGIO ACEIMAR ASTURIAS
488Garcia, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
489pinilla, julioMasculinoRUN 04
490solis perez, francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
491Ovide Diaz, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
492VARELA VERDES, JOSEMasculinoBEER RUNNERS CORUÑA
493García Caldero, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
494Varillas Covian, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
495rodriguez vazquez, francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
496Hernández soto, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
497Robla Blas, Jose IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
498Martínez zarauza, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
499Peña junco, ReneMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
500Benítez Dávila, DiegoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO
501Alvarez Fernandez, ManuelMasculinoSKYPI TEAM
502Diego fernandez, jose MiguelMasculinoCALEYEROS
503Ocharri Sanchez, JonatanMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO RIBADEO
504Fernandez Garcia, JairoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
505Fernandez alonso, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
506Louzao Suarez, Alfredo JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
507Boo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
508Marqués Suarez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
509Lema lopez, José manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
510González Sánchez, Luis AlbertoMasculinoTRIATLON LUGONES
511CANTARERO PRIETO, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
512GUERRA DIEZ, JOSE LORENZOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
513Ramos Díez, JuanMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
514Bueno García, Dionisio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
515Pelayo Reitz, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
516Álvarez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
517Fernández Bernardo, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
518Diaz-Estébanez Carrasco, IñakiMasculinoLA VIDA CON UNA SONRISA
519Barrantes García, AlbertoMasculinoLA VIDA CON UNA SONRISA
520Alzaga Peña, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
521CADRECHA FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
522Álvarez Alonso, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
523PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, SENÉNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
524de la Puente Troncoso, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
525suarez mendez, cristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
526GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
527Ramos Suarez, SergioMasculinoXIXON RUNNERS
528Perez, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
529Pérez Martínez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
530Sanchez Toledano, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
531Camblor, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
532Herreros Casado, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
533Belda Gabaldón, Agustín ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
534Gómez Rodríguez, AlvaroMasculinoLIÉBANA
535Iglesias Cueva, VictorianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
536Bárcena Dahl, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
537Martínez Sellers, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
538CERRO EGIDO, ELADIO GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
539Frias Saiz, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCORRIENDO DESDE ZERO
540Pigazo López, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
541Fernandez Martinez, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
542Gutierrez Hidalgo, IvanMasculinoGACELAS DE MADRID
543GONZALEZ SANTOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
544Rodríguez Carballido, Sergio ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
545Fernández Menendez, HectorMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
546BLANCO LOPEZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
547Garcia Suarez, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
548REBOLLAR SANCHEZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
549miguel garcia, jose santiagoMasculinoLA LINEA GIMNASIO GRANDMONTAGNE
550BARBERA ALFONSO, RAULMasculinoPANDA DEL MURO
551Delgado, JaimeMasculinoTRAINING OSCAR
552Rabanera, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
553Gutierrez Gutierrez, Juan CarlosMasculinoDC LUANCO
554CARNEROS MATEO, ANTONIOMasculinoCORREDORS.CAT
555SOMMER ALVAREZ, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
556TEJÓN CASTAÑON, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
557Fernández alonso, RubenMasculinoCAO NAVIA
558gonzalez santos, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
559Olivares López, Luis FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
560de la Huerga, OscarMasculinoCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
561Rebollar Lema, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
562Gómez ejeda, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
563Miranda Iglesias, ManuelMasculinoZAPATILLA VOLADORA
564Suarez Castro, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
565Peral Sánchez, MonchoMasculinoATLETISMO CINCOR
566Otero Rodriguez, AbelardoMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
567De la Vallina, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
568De la Tassa, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
569ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ, BENJAMÍNMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
570Diez Gutierrez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
571Cueto Sanchez, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
572Montoya, IonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
573Espina Fernández, SeverinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
574villamarzo iglesias, ANGELESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
575SAN SEGUNDO MARTIN, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
576Sixto Gomez, NoelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
577rozada alonso, jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
578Armesto García, Ovidio JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
579Meléndez Asensio, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
580gonzalez berjon, guillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
581Carro Reglero, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
582Exposito Campos, CristianMasculinoBURELA
583Yágüez Soberón, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
584San Martín Cantora, DanielMasculinoATLETAS DE BARRIO
585Pantiga Fernández, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
586CABAL GARCIA, MONCHUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
587SANCHEZ MULAS, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoPANDA DEL MURO
588CUADRADO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
589valverde martinez, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
590GARCIA GARCIA, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
591Andrade García, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
592López Carrizo, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
593Antolín Segura, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
594Garcia Arrieta, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
595Muñiz García, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
596PAÑEDA CORRAL, MANUELMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
597PEREZ MARTINO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
598Scullion, SimonMasculinoPIELGO TEAM
599PONCE RIVERO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
600SANCHEZ BERROCAL, SERAFINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
601Cueto, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
602Villabona Sanchez, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
603canga herrero, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
604Alonso Enguita, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
605Alvarez, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
606arango garcia, marcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
607ESCANDON MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
608FERNANDEZ SUAREZ, MANUEL JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
609Vega Gonzalez, JacoboMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
610de la Vega Sanchez, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
611Izquierdo Fernández, Juan PabloMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
612García García, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
613Serrano, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
614Barreiro González, JorgeMasculinoBEER RUNNERS CORUÑA
615Rodas nieto, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
616Prendes Gonzalez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
617Valencia, VictorMasculinoBORN TO RUN
618Garmendia Cano, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
619Garcia Rodriguez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
620Paino, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
621Teijeiro Lamas, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
622Paino Monsalve, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
623Iglesias Martínez, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
624Puertas lozano, AntonioMasculinoTRIATLON CLAVERIA MOSTOLES
625ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, LONGINOSMasculinoBORN TO RUN
626Garcia Vega, JesusMasculinoCDE TRIATLON LO-COST LEGANES
627RODRIGUEZ GONZALO, DANIELMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
628POZO CABO, PELAYOMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
629Vidal Abarca, ALFONSOMasculinoSIN CLUB
630Cueto Fernández, DavidMasculinoFIT NATURE
631Riesco Perez, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
632Moreno, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
633Pajares Sastre, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
634ortega, robertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
635VILLAVIEJA RIVERO DE AGUILAR, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
636Álvarez Pérez-Manso, TinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
637Andres Menendez, Jorge LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
638Moran Moriyon, Luis JoseMasculinoREAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
639Granda Nieto, José AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
640Caso alonso, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
641Alonso Domínguez, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
642garcia, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
643MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
644Ochoa, CristianMasculinoJABATO VELOZ
645Pérez Martínez, LuisMasculinoOCHOBRE
646Perez Molleda, BenjaminMasculinoGALGALUGONES
647GONZALEZ GARCIA, JESUSMasculinoATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA
648Fernandez Bartolomé, Luis ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
649Vega Santiago, MateoMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
650Gutierrez Pérez, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
651MENÉNDEZ GARCÍA, SECUNDINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
652Cernuda Cernuda, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
653Ortega oOrtega, JuanjoMasculinoRABADE CORRE
654Navarro Tudela, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
655Calvo, RobertoMasculinoTEAM RUN&GO
656Reigada Artime, Pedro JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
657Estradé López, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
658parra castaño, antonio javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
659González Lopez, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
660Suárez Jimeno, Angel RaúlMasculinoDC LUANCO
661Carro Reglero, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
662Saiz del Barrio, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
663Saiz del Barrio, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
664Fernández Doval, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
665Mateos Caballero, AmadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
666GARCIA LUGONES, RUBENMasculinoTRIATLON GIJON
667Pena Gómez, DositeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
668Calvo Paz, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
669Zuluaga, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
670Pacheco de las cuevas, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
671Aroca Lara, JoserraMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
672Fer, FerMasculinoRAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM
673Casares, GerardoMasculinoTROTONES
674Hernández Rodríguez, JonayMasculinoARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
675Hernández Valencia, LuismaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
676Garcia Alvarez, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
677Lozano Marcos, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
678cueva redondo, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
679Valeiro Orviz, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
680FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MARCOSMasculinoFIT NATURE
681DEL VALLE, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
682RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JULIO ALBERTOMasculinoECOSPORT
683delaney, ChristopherMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
684García Trobajo, JorgeMasculinoINTELLIGENT INTERVAL
685Fonseca Castro, AbelMasculinoBORN TO RUN
686PEREZ GARCIA, ISAACMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
687RIUS CARRANZA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
688Bregua Chas, RubenMasculino3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO
689Cea Antolin, FelixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
690Almandoz Vicandi, Jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
691Erdocia arzalluz, Juan ignacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
692Almandoz vikandi, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
693PALACIO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
694Seijas Sanchez, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
695Braña Cobas, RamónMasculinoDC LUANCO
696Hernando Pulido, AxelMasculinoDT1 TEAM
697Frías Martín, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
698García Ameneiro, LeonardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
699ZUBIAURRE GONZALEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoDONOSTIARRAK
700DIAZ TAMARGO, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
701MARTIN VALDES, MANUELMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
702SANMARTIN CALDEVILLA, FERNANDOMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
703MORI FERNANDEZ, HUGOMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
704Juan Castro, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
705Suárez Fernández, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
706ARROYO, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
707Fernández Sanjurjo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
708Andrés Llamas, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
709Díaz Álvarez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
710Fernádez Melchor, OmarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
711Alvarez rodriguez, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
712Hernández Regueiro, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
713Menéndez Álvarez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
714perez gomez rico, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
715Talavera Yague, JoseMasculinoCLUB CORREDORES
716Gómez Peña, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
717irizar, patxiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
718mengual, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
719López Sanchez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
720HUIDOBRO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
721de DompabloGonzalez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
722Suárez García, PelayoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
723Valdés Mas, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
724MARTINEZ PISANO, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
725MARTINEZ PISANO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
726García Antuña, José AlbertoMasculinoCORRESIERO
727Mira Bayón, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
728Moris Moro, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
729Lorenzo Vázquez, Hugo AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
730GARCIA DIAZ, CARLOSMasculinoTRIATLON GIJON
731MORAN COCA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
732Simo Moreno, LuisMasculinoG-MADRID
733Carnicero Casco, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
734González González, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
735Perez Noval, CeledonioMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
736BUÑO BARREIRO, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
737Alvarez Sierra, DanielMasculinoAD XENTE CORRENDERA
738Fernandez Lopez, Jose luisMasculinoMETROPOLITAN RUNNING CLUB
739Fernández Arias, Jos LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
740Fernández Garcia, JoséMasculinoNETROPOLITAN
741Fernández García, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
742VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ, PEDROMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
743Martínez Martínez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
744Muñiz, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
745Linares barcia, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
746Vidal Zapatero, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
747Mendez, Juan pabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
748Mier Espina, EloyMasculinoCD RELIEVE
749Borra Torres, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
750Barata Alonso, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
751arteche piñar, javierMasculinoBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
752RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ANGELMasculinoCHANWAS
753García Conde, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
754Blanco Armendáriz, JaimeMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
755Castelo Rodríguez, EdgarMasculino3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO
756Diego Garcia, Francisco JavierMasculinoGUARAMACO
757del campo, JuanMasculinoNOSPORTLIMIT
758Lopez Granados, HoracioMasculinoTRIATLON GIJON
759Perez Gomez, Cesar JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
760López menendez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
761Rodriguez, IsaacMasculinoCORREDORES FESTEIROS
762GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
763Ortega Martinez, EnriqueMasculinoBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
764Perianes Gutiérrez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
765Rodriguez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
766Martínez Muñiz, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
767González alonso, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
768VILELA PAZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
769Illana Castro, AlbertoMasculinoTRIATLON ASTUDILLO
770Moreno Martinez, FelipeMasculinoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
771PICOS, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
772Torea Moledo, NestorMasculinoPANDILLA BASURA
773Gil valle, TinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
774Sanjurjo Ramos, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
775HOMPANERA TORRES, luis alfonsoMasculinoBOMBEROS PALENCIA
776De la hoz ternero, PabloMasculinoDEPORTES ML BLACK
777Mezquita, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
778Castro, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
779Gomez Ferrero, AntoninoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
780Fernandez Merayo, AserMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
781Díez Camba, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
782Meurgey, PierreMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
783Carrillo Claro, Juan CarlosMasculinoCORREDORES FESTEIROS
784Andina Valbuena, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
785Ruiz, AlbertoMasculinoCLUB PUENTE DEL CANTO
786RUIZ CACHO, JOSÉ LUISMasculinoCLUB PUENTE DEL CANTO
787RUPÉREZ PORRO, ANDRÉS JOSÉMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
788Miranda Alvarez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
789Recouso Sierra, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
790VEGAS, DIEGOMasculinoTFSWIM
791Molano Calabaza, José MaríaMasculinoRACERS LEGION ASTURIAS
792Blanco Fuente, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
793Alaguero Calero, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
794García Morán, Emilio JoséMasculinoMULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO
795Jiménez Pérez, AntonioMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
796Lopez Diaz, Pablo JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
797Martínez García, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
798Villabona Sánchez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
799Rodríguez Guzmán, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
800Rodriguez izquierdo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
801Bolaños, Juan LuisMasculinoBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
802Valdes Gómez, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
803Martinez medina, SergioMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
804Iglesias Garcia, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
805GONZALEZ GOMEZ, ISRAELMasculinoPANDA DEL MURO
806Fernández Gayol, FlorentinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
807Sabucedo, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
808Díez Ason, JesúsMasculinoMARAS
809Castillo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
810Vaquero Mato, DanielMasculinoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
811LEAL ARIAS, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
812PIRE callejo, ROBERTOMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
813AVIN PIÑERO, RUBENMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
814DEL BUSTO SANCHEZ, IGNACIOMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
815ALVAREZ SOTO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
816VELA INES, ELIASMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
817MENDEZ SUAREZ, SEVERINOMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
818GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, JOSEMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
819Saez garcia, IvanMasculinoRUN 04
820López Marañón, PabloMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
821Freire rubio, JavierMasculinoRACERS LEGION ASTURIAS
822Martín Muñoz, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
823Alvarez Chamorro, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
824Aguirre Rodriguez, Jose IgnacioMasculinoEAST LONDON RUNNERS
825Allen, RohanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
826CARRASCO CUVA, JUANITOMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
827De la Rica Martinez, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
828FANO GARCIA, LLUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
829Vaquero Sánchez, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
830Gonzalez Mendez, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
831marcos lopez, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
832Landa Riera, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
833Barrio Iglesias, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
834Fernández suarez, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
835Benito Benito, CarlosMasculinoPIEDRAS RODANTES VILLAMAYOR
836IZUZQUIZA CAMINERO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
837AGUILAR-GALINDO BUSTIO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
838Alvarez Costales, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
839Rionda Benito, RaulMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
840Altayo Nuñez, PelayoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
841Benito Hernandez, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
842Gómez Edreira, Juan CarlosMasculino3&RUN PEDRO NIMO DEL ORO
843GONZALEZ GARCIA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
844Menéndez Miraz, DanielMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
845Menéndez Fernández, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
846Aja, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
847Alvarez Cabo, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
848Tamargo, MarceMasculinoREAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS
849Del Valle de la lama, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
850Lorenzana Meire, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
851Alvarez Ochoa, Jose AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
852Emperador Bendito, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
853Casielles castañon, José luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
854Lobeiras Sánchez, FredyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
855PEREZ ZALDIVAR, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
856Llames García, Luis EnriqueMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
857Alvarez Marcos, MiguelMasculinoMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
858Varela Andres, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
859Godoy Moya, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
860Matilla Gonzalez, DavidMasculinoSKYPI TEAM
861Giles, AndrewMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
862Gimeno Martín, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
863OTAÑO MAIZA, BIXENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
864Huerta Lejo, Manuel JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
865DAGUERRESSAR PASTOR, JOSÉ LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
866GURREA GARAY, XABIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
867Garcia, XulioMasculinoAUTOMóVIL CLUB DEL NOROESTE
868GARCÍA LASTRA, ARCADIO MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
869Sevilla Galvez, RafaMasculinoCORRESIERO ATLETISMO
870Fernandez Fernandez, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
871Alfageme Alvarez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
872SANCHEZ BERBES, ROBERTOMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
873Ortiz González, IgnacioMasculinoCRONOASTUR
874Arrazola Etxeberria, XabierMasculinoDONOSTIARRAK
875Aybar González, Jose IgnacioMasculinoREAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
876Villaescusa Abad, JavierMasculinoASTURFIT
877Gil Perez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
878Hernández Sánchez, Julio CésarMasculinoTEAM RUN & GO
879garcia gamonal, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
880Sánchez Pérez, José AntonioMasculinoTEAM RUN&GO
881Gómez González, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
882Suárez Canga, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
883FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
884DIAZ SIRGO, JUAN LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
885AYUSO AYUSO, PASCUALMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
886Fernández González, AdriánMasculinoLA CEREZAL TEAM
887Gutiérrez López, PioMasculino@NOTEOXIDES
888Brevers, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
889Cesteros, FedericoMasculinoGARCíAS
890MARTINEZ LAVILLA, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
891Angoso García, FernandoMasculinoGARCíAS
892Rey iglesias, Juan joseMasculino3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO
893Antunez Fernández, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
894berrocal revilla, alejandroMasculinoCORRIENDO DESDE ZERO
895Mozo Gallego, DavidMasculinoA.D. SAMBURIEL
896Barru, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
897Pérez Rodríguez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
898Rodas Guerra, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
899Camino Vázquez, AgustínMasculinoCORRESIERO ATLETISMO
900Villarejo Hernández, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
901Martín Cilleros, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
902Gonzalez Gutierrez, manuel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
903Fernandez Gonzalez, Jose PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
904garcia rodriguez, angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
905Goldenberg Vilar, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
906Prats Sánchez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
907San Frutos Salinas, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
908Rodriguez San Jose, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
909PRIETO NORIEGA, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
910ALMEIDA MULLO, CARLOS VLADIMIRMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
911SIERRA GONZALEZ, PABLOMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
912MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ, ÁLVARO JOSÉMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
913Melià, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
914Fernández León, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
915SANTAMARTINA AROCA, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
916Menendez Suarez, SeverinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
917Alvarez Ferrando, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
918Pérez València, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
919Alvarez Fernandez, BoniMasculinoRECREO RUNNING
920Tarrío Santos, Manuel AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
921DE PAZ MARTÍNEZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
922Álvarez, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
923MIGUEZ BARROSO, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
924de la Torriente Gila, AlfonsoMasculinoCORRIENDO DESDE ZERO
925VICENTE BOIX, ALFREDO RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
926Montalvá Furió, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
927Iglesias Mendez, Juan RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
928afonso lopez, jose gabrielMasculinoBORN TO RUN
929Argüelles Méndez, NachoMasculinoGALGALUGONES
930Mezquita Garcia, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
931Fernández Lucas, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
932Martín Berenguel, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
933Lopez Alvarez, DavidMasculinoRUN 04
934Gonzalez Herranz, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
935Flórez Pérez, AndrésMasculinoATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA
936MARTIN MARTIN, LORENZOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
937GARCIA CASES, RAMÓNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
938Castillo Rodríguez, Rubén DaríoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
939Carrasco García, José AngelMasculinoCDC DEL GRUPO CULTURA COVADONGA
940saez, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
941Fernández Crespo, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
942Meurgey, FrédéricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
943De la fuente arias, ElvisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
944SANTOS, CARLOSMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
945Gonzalez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
946Martínez Fernandez, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
947perez mendez, ismaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
948Elvira Lazkoz, GarikoitzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
949Alvarez Navascues, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
950FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, JOSE MARÍAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
951PARDO PELAEZ, JESÚS MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
952OSUNA SANCHEZ, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
953Iglesias Cagigas, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
954buznego iglesias, francisco joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
955Fernández Martínez, EmilioMasculinoSKYPI TEAM
956gonzalez puente, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
957Rodrigo Provedo, EstebanMasculinoBEER RUNNERS LOGRONO
958rodriguez fernandez, eduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
959Trueba Julian, Jose DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
960Colinas Otero, Miguel AngelMasculinoCLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
961Suarez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
962Villena García, ÓscarMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
963García Fernández, AbrahamMasculinoKALENJI TEAM
964Fernandez Marcos, NoelMasculinoRUNAWAYS
965Gómez Rey, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
966Garcia Rodriguez, VicenteMasculinoMETROPOLITAN RUNNING CLUB
967Prado Cueto, YagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
968Buján Dosil, J TomásMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO NOIA
969Lopez Bravo, PanchoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
970García Sánchez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
971Vicent García, AndreuMasculinoKALENJI TEAM
972IBAÑEZ LOPEZ, CESARMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
973Pando, PabloMasculinoCROSSFIT GIJON
974arrana, eduMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
975PAZOS FIGUEROA, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
976Perez Rodriguez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
977Sánchez Menéndez, José ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
978Redondo Arroyo, DanielMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN
979Medio Cordoba, Daniel AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
980Garcia alvarez, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
981galán buznego, josé ramónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
982Quintana Tamés, CarlosMasculinoLLANESCORRE
983Agirrezabalaga Larrañaga, IonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
984Suarez Martinez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
985Leiras Alvarez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
986ALONSO ALONSO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
987Gonzalez Lamuño Leguina, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
988Fernández Álvarez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
989Domínguez Valcarreras, FélixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
990Lopez iglesias, PabloMasculinoC.D SEXMEROS
991Manzano Jiménez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
992Naves Alberdi, EduardoMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
993Manzano Lahoz, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
994Fernández Rodríguez, Alberto JoséMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
995Arango Martínez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
996Fernández Martinez, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
997benejam, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
998Pascual Gefaell, BorjaMasculinoRUNNING SPORT TRAIL
999Alfonso, LorenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1000Fernandez Alvarez, Luis JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1001Velez Roldán, OscarMasculinoTOSCAF RECTA FINAL
1002FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1003Soberón Bárzana, GonzaloMasculinoDC LUANCO
1004Estevez Losada, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1005Acevedo Piñan, MiguelMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
1006CARIDE GOMEZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1007prieto garcia, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1008REYES FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1009Cascón Hernández, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1010Merinero Vélez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1011REYES VALBUENA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1012Pérez Novio, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1013Pérez Novio, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1014Pérez lenza, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1015BELVER MUÑOZ, DAVIDMasculinoCD HORIZONTE GIJON
1016Castro Fernández, Francisco JoséMasculinoXIXON RUNNERS
1017ACLE OLIVO, JULIÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1018Fernández Martos, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1019White, DavidMasculinoCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES
1020Castillo sanchez, Francisco javierMasculinoOCLE
1021Vega garcia, JorgeMasculinoAVILES ATLETISMO
1022Suarez Garcia, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1023Pérez, JavierMasculinoTEAM RUN&GO
1024Coto Alvarez, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1025Riesgo Sánchez, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1026Gonzalez Fernandez, OmarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1027Copete martinez, JavierMasculinoGALGALUGONES
1028PELAEZ ALVAREZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoGRUPO COVADONGA
1029silva martinez, francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1030Barriga del Rio, RubenMasculinoCONFINES
1031Diez Alonso, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1032luces fombona, juan ignacioMasculinoCORRE QUE TE PILLO
1033Gutierrez Entrialgo, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1034Ruisanchez Gutiérrez, AlfonsoMasculinoCHANWAS
1036Cortes Ramos, Antonio JavierMasculinoATLETISMO CARTAMA
1037Bouzas Espasandin, ManuelMasculinoHÉRCULES ATLETISMO
1038García suarez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1039Peña Matia, IgnacioMasculino C.D. ARMUñA
1040sowerby zuauzua, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1041Benatti, GustavoMasculinoCORREDORES FESTEIROS
1042Wilson Morissette, HowardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1043López Alosno, OrlandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1044Bouza, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1045Isla de la Fuente, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1046Gomez Camarero, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1047Ortega Alario, JulenMasculinoBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
1048RODRIGUEZ ZAPICO, BORJAMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1049Ortiz López, AlainMasculinoCORRESIERO
1050Ramos Bayón, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1051Romero cardona, Carlos efrain Romero cardonaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1052ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, JUAN LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1053Aladro Cruces, Miguel AngelMasculinoESTADIU LLANGREU
1054Rodríguez González, Omar JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1055GONZALEZ LOPEZ, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1056Menendez Miguelez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1057Fernandez Rozada Alvarez, IsidroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1058Alonso Gonzalez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1059Menéndez Álvarez, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1060malvar, enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1061Heredia Sigüenza, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1062Pons alvarez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1063WOLGESCHAFFEN LOPEZ, JORGEMasculinoRAZASTUR
1064HERRERA LUIS, VALENTINMasculinoGUARAMAKO
1065Rionda Menendez, RubenMasculinoINVIERTEGANA
1066Avin Crespo, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1067Encinas Lopez, Victor ManuelMasculinoROADRUNNERS GIJON
1068Martinez Alonso, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1069Borja, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1070gatón toledo, carlos javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1071HOLGADO RAMOS, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1072Penelas Santos, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1073Ballesteros López, AgustínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1074Chas Luhía, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1075Diaz, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1076Galan Caceres, IñigoMasculinoGALGOS DE TOMARES
1077Roces Montero, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1078Entrialgo López, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1079Manjón Hernández, ArmandoMasculinoTEAM RUN & GO
1080Moral Gómez, DanielMasculinoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
1081Prieto Álvarez, RamsésMasculinoEL TAJALAPIZ
1082VALDES ALVAREZ, PABLOMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
1083Gutierrez, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1084Sánchez Martín, Francisco JavierMasculinoEL TAJALAPIZ
1085Barredo Carro, RobertoMasculinoEL TAJALAPIZ
1086Rodríguez Cuenca, PedroMasculinoEL TAJALAPIZ
1087Tuñón Noyón, ErnestoMasculinoEL TAJALAPIZ
1088Máiz Manso, CarlosMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON CORUNA
1089Calzadilla Beunza, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1090Fernández Sánchez, GonzaloMasculinoESTADIO GIJON
1091SOTRES TARANO, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1092Cao Orosa, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1093Simon suarez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1094Alonso Medina, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1095Lara Lara, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1096Grande Gómez, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1097QUINTANS MELENDEZ, FELIXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1098Sánchez Díaz, ClaudioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1099Aladro Castañeda, MiguelMasculinoAVILES ATLETISMO
1100Ruibal Naredo, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1101Liebana Garcia, Jose luisMasculinoXANDA PINON
1102Rodríguez Perez Chicharro, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1103sánchez fernández, gorkaMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL
1104PLAZA BENITO, JOSE MARIAMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
1105BORDIU CIENFUEGOS, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1106BORDIU CIENFUEGOS, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1107Gomez Fernandez, Ruben BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1108Gutiérrez Lorenzo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1109Conde alvarez, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1110Pérez Rodríguez, Juan DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1111Fernández Álvarez, CarlosMasculinoS.A.TREGA-TOMIñO
1112rodil diaz, juan antonioMasculinoCLUB DEL CORREDOR DEL RGCC
1113Rubio vazquez, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1114Prieto gonzalez, ServandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1115Alvarez Sanfeliz, JustoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1116Molina, GermanMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
1117CORDOBA ASENJO, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1118González Alfaro, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1119Blanco Braga, AlexisMasculinoLINEA DE META
1120FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ, EDGARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1121SANTOS NIETO, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1122losa, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1123Calzadilla Fernandez, AlejandroMasculinoTRIATLON LUGONES
1124Rivas Álvarez, FranciscoMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ESTADIO GIJóN
1125Camporro, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1126Moulin, EricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1127Fernandez Vega, Jose LuisMasculinoCOLUNGA ATLETISMO JURASICO
1128Fernández marqués, AntonioMasculinoAVILES ATLETISMO
1129Blanco Fuente, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1130Del Llano, EvaristoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1131Reino, SaúlMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON
1132SUAREZ MURIAS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON
1133SAILLEN, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1134Blanco Fuente, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1135Fernándes balbin, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1136Alvarez Suarez, DavidMasculinoXIXON RUNNERS
1137Cachán Losas, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1138Garcia Vazquez, KikoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1139Rodriguez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1140Pérez Sobrino, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1141Jiménez garrido, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1142Estrada Garcia, oscarMasculinoTEAM OBAYA
1143BARATA ALONSO, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1144Sanchez Quiros, GonzaloMasculinoAVIENTU
1145Fernández Hucha, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1146NAVARRO BRAGA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCHANWAS
1147García Villaverde, RobertoMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON
1148ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1149Menéndez de Luarca, PabloMasculinoOCLE
1150Crespo Talamillo, GuillermoMasculinoJABATOS RUNNING CLUB
1151llera llera, sergioMasculinoGRUPO LLAMAELLO
1152Costales sastre, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1153Cueto alonso, JairoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1154Arroyo Fernández, Francisco JesúsMasculinoSIRIUS CLUB
1155Martínez Badás, Juan PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1156Alvarez Garcia, YosuMasculinoRCAR
1157Laguna Naranjo, SamuelMasculinoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
1158Gonzalez Plante, Santiago PabloMasculinoTRIATLON ENPHORMA
1159Santoveña García, Manuel ÁngelMasculinoLOS URRIELES
1160Lafuente Moreno, Luis JavierMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
1161Martinez garcia, NACHOMasculinoCORREQUETEPILLO
1162Falcón García, SilvinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1163MÁRQUEZ CARRASCAL, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1164Tejada, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1165García González, Miguel SMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1166ALLONCA DIAZ, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1167Alvarellos Sarabia, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1168Gil Alvarez, Jose AngelMasculinoRUNINNG MOYCHE TORDESILLAS
1169Gallego Rodriguez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1170Blanco Iglesias, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1171Fernández Acebal, CésarMasculinoAOCIACIóN ASTURIANA DE ATLETAS VETERANOS
1172Moran Garcia, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1173Villarmarzo, Miguel AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1174Gonzalez fernandez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1175Orozco González, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1176García Llames, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1177LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDROMasculinoCLUB CORREDORES
1178LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JUANJOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1179Sanz Gil, MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1180Vivas Alegre, SantiagoMasculinoNEWRUNNERS
1181Muñiz sanchez, DanielMasculinoESTADIO GIJON
1182Muñoz González, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1183ORTIZ LOPEZ, JAVIERMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
1184Granell Abad, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1185Perez Gonzalez, BenitoMasculinoSIRIUS CLUB
1186martin, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1187Quintela Diaz, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1188Busto fernandez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1189santos romera, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1190Menendez Menendez, juan CarlosMasculinoCORRESIERO ATLETISMO
1191Ferreiros Suárez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1192Lobo Suarez, Jose LuisMasculinoOCHOBRE
1193Corbeira De la Torre, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1194SANCHEZ HERRERO, PEDRO MANUELMasculinoCORRESIERO ATLETISMO
1195Garcinuño Manjarín, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1196Vidal Cerviño, ÓscarMasculinoOURENSE BACKSTREETS RUNNERS
1197Sequeiro Suárez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1198Pascual González, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1199Riestra, PelayoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1200Braojos Menendez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1201Ares Ruiz de la Cuesta, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoZAMORAOCIO.ES
1202Díaz Angulo, José AlbertoMasculinoINVIERTEGANA
1203Ramos iglesias, SantiagoMasculinoUSC
1204Burgos Delgado, Aitor M.MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1205Rodríguez Diaz, José ManuelMasculinoRCTO ONTIER RUNNERS CLUB
1206Casado Alonso, OskarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1207Riera Rodríguez, Francisco javierMasculinoCORRESIERO
1208González Durán, Juan ManuelMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
1209Fernández marqués, AntonioMasculinoAVILES ATLETISMO
1210prada martin, francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1211hernandez gonzalez, jose juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1212Carrio Ortega, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1213belver muñoz, justo jMasculinoCD HORIZONTE GIJON
1214MARTINEZ GOMEZ, BENITOMasculinoMARATONIANOS TEAM
1215Iglesias Fernández, Marco AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1216Lobeto López, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1217gil diez usandizaga, carlosMasculinoMARATON RIOJA
1218SOLARES, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1219Carro Reglero, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1220Cueto martinez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1221Balestrini Delgado, AbilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1222Martinez Gallego, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1223Blanco, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1224del Río Orgaz, GonzaloMasculinoRUN 04
1225Sanchez Fernandez, EliasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1226González Fernández, IsraelMasculinoAVILES ATLETISMO
1227LOPEZ LUQUE, MANUEL ANGELMasculinoLAS GACELAS COJAS
1228RICO GUTIERREZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoLAS GACELAS COJAS
1229SUAREZ ESCANDON, ROBERTOMasculinoLAS GACELAS COJAS
1230trabadelo pol, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1231FERNANDEZ PEREZ, BORJA VALENTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1232Moran, RenatoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1233Gomez Jimenez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1234Pello González, saúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1235Cobo Ruiz, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1236FERRERAS JIMÉNEZ, SAMUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1237SAINZ LOPEZ, MANUELMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1238GARCIA ALONSO, MiguelMasculinoOCHOBRE
1239Vazquez Florez, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1240Rodriguez Marcos, AndresMasculinoRGCC
1241BERMUDEZ DIAZ, JOSEMasculinoBORN TO RUN
1242Garcia Carbajal, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1243Martínez Mata, JesúsMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
1244Alarcon Cortes, JesusMasculinoDC LUANCO
1245García Aparicio, ChristianMasculinoCHANWAS
1246Morato camblor, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1247PRIETO GARCIA, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1248fidalgo rodriguez, jesusMasculinoMTB-RUNNERS LEON
1249Andrés Burgos, JavierMasculinoUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
1250Alvarez Alvarez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1251Puertas, Juan JoseMasculinoESPORTATE-BIKILA
1252Lopez, IllanMasculinoCD RELIEVE
1253Lobo Pérez, JavierMasculinoFIT NATURE
1254LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1255Coballes Álvarez, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1256Alonso Cires, AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1257Martin Nieto, Luis AlbertoMasculinoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
1258Velasco Rozada, AlbertoMasculinoTRIATLON REAL CANOE
1259Jiménez Piñera, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1260Martínez Picón, PedroMasculinoTRIATLON GIJON
1261Mesa Álvarez, ÁngelMasculinoCHANWAS
1262PEREZ GREGORIO, SANTIAGOMasculinoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
1263ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1264Fernández Canal, VíctorMasculino884 NALON
1265Moure Fernandez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1266Suarez Ares, CarlosMasculinoNOSPORTLIMIT
1267Cárdenas Chávez, NardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1268Fernandez, JairoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1269García Vilchez, AleixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1270Pérez Jimenez, LazaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1271CUETOS, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1272FERNANDEZ DACAL, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1273polo bertos, jose mariaMasculinoATLETAS VETERANOS OURENSE
1274Vázquez Velasco, Juan ManuelMasculinoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
1275COSIO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1276GONZALEZ LANDERAS, CONSTANTINOMasculinoATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO
1277Gutiérrez Testón, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1278Rueda Garcia, OmarMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LEON
1279Hernández González, juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1280Pericon, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1281Álvarez gallegos, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1282Bautista, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1283Sirgo Gonzalez, Jose ManuelMasculinoPENA FERREROS
1284Suárez Fernández, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1285gonzalez garcia, jose ernestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1286Muñiz, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1287Alonso Medina, EduardoMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1288Del Corral Rey, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1289Vivegnis, SamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1290Rodriguez Acinas, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1291Galán Marmol, Carlos JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1292Fernández Martínez, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1293Fernandez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1294Prieto cuadrado, FernandoMasculinoREAL RUN&GO
1295cañas diez, juloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1296Alfaro, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1297CAÑIBANO, OSCARMasculinoATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
1298Gorostidi, ManuelMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1299González Llata, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1300LUENGOS ASOREY, ÁNGEL MANUELMasculinoGALGALUGONES
1301Sanchez Herrero, José MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1302García Merino, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1303Lorenzo Torres, MinoMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1304De las Heras galan, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1305Camblor Santervás, LinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1306Gibello, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1307PRIETO MARBÁN, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1308Diaz, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1309rodriguez riesgo, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1310Fernandez Santos, AdolfoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1311ÁLVAREZ, ISAACMasculinoMOUNTAIN BIKE SOMIEDO
1312Fernández Pérez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1313VELASCO GONZALEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1314ornia piñera, darioMasculinoCORRESIERO ATLETISMO
1315Bonilla Carmona, DanielMasculinoVILLALEGRE PROMESAS
1316Cores, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1317Gonzalez Azurmendi, ManuelMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1318Herrera García, DavidMasculino3&RUN CLUB DE CORREDORES BY PEDRO NIMO
1319MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JOAQUINMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
1320MARTINEZ BUBEROS, JOAQUINMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
1321Fernandez Rivas, AlejandroMasculinoPYNOSPERDIUS
1322Prendes Méndez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1323Carnicero de la Cruz, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoRACING VALLADOLID
1324Garcia Carro, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1325Vaqueiro García, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1326VARELA DE LIMIA, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1327Fernández Ferrero, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1328Gomez Carballo Arza, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1329Grande Chamorro, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1330REIGOSA FERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1331Fernández Felechosa Rodriguez, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1332Rodríguez Alonso, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1333Fernandez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1334Suarez Gonzalez, DamasoMasculinoCOLUNGA ATLETISMO JURASICO
1335Herrero Valle, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1336DIEZ DIEZ, JORGE MIGUELMasculinoA.D.CAPISCOL
1337ARAUJO ESPASANDIN, IVANMasculinoSANTA OLAYA
1338Mier Manterola, JavierMasculinoBM ESTUDIO KANTABRUNNERS
1339fernandez, sergioMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1340Peinador Izquierdo, German AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1341Porcar, JuanviMasculinoBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
1342DEL RÍO LÁZARO, JOSÉ MIGUELMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
1343HERNANDEZ CALONGE, JAVIER LUISMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
1344Lozano Seoane, RamonMasculinoDT1 TEAM
1345Rodriguez Martinez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1346GOMEZ CABO, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoAT. SORRAVIDES
1347diaz prado, angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1348GOMEZ CABO, ALBERTOMasculinoAT. SORRAVIDES
1349Freire Ranedo, Jose AngelMasculinoCLUB ATLETICO SORRAVIDES
1350PAREDES OLAY, RICARDO FELIXMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1351García Segovia, LeandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1352Vaquero Comas, Jesus AngelMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
1353sanchez del busto, abrahamMasculinoC.C.VALLES MINEROS
1354Alarcon Cortes, DiegoMasculinoDC LUANCO
1355De las Heras Peguero, Manuel AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1356Rodríguez García, AntonioMasculinoCLUBE ATLETISMO FENE
1357Padilla Velilla, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1358González Acebo, Jose LuisMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1359Tejada Garcia, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1360Durantenz Lorenzo, Carlos ÁngelMasculinoTROTAVENTEñOS
1361Marcos, JulianMasculinoTROTAMIG@S
1362de la Fuente Miguélez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1363Fernández monteagudo, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1364ARUFE SANTAMARIA, MARIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1365GOMEZ CASTRO, FRANCISCO J.MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1366MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, BORJAMasculinoRADIKAL BIERZO TEAM
1367Maestro Lopez, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1368mejido fernández, jacoboMasculinoDC LUANCO
1369Pablos García, CésarMasculinoBIKILA PALENCIA
1370Carrasqueño Garcia, IsaacMasculinoBIKILA PALENCIA
1371BARCENA PERNIA, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1372Manjón García, PabloMasculinoLAS GACELAS COJAS
1373Martínez Pañeda, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1374Simón Cuadrado, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1375Suárez Alvarez, BernardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1376Del Caño Menendez, RubénMasculinoCHANWAS
1377Díaz López, José ManuelMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1378Fernández Diaz, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1379Martín De la rosa, Ángel FranciscoMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
1380Suevos Menenendez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1381Alvarez fernandez, MarcosMasculinoCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO
1382León, GermánMasculinoRUN 04
1383GONZALEZ VALLINA, HERMINIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1384Suárez González, DavidMasculinoAL TROTE SOTRONDIO RUNNING
1385Lopez Aparicio, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1386PRIETO QUIROS, MARIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1387Perez Garcia, RobertoMasculinoCLUB DE ATLETISMO PUENTE EL CANTO
1388Rascon, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1389Garcia, JairoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1390FERNANDEZ MEDINA, JULIANMasculinoSIN CLUB
1391lombardia meana, chemaMasculinoCHANWAS
1392SUAREZ VALLINA, TOMASMasculinoCLUB DEL CORREDOR.
1393Perez Soto, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1394González Bernardo, Jorge CelsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1395Barbosa Iglesias, PabloMasculinoTOSCAF RECTA FINAL
1396roces diaz, bernardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1397Rivas Baños, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1398PEON TAMARGO, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1399Diez Llamazares, AdolfoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1400Mecerreyes Fernandez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1401Cascón Calvo, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1402nosti san jose, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1403Guillen Alonso, GabrielMasculino@NOTEOXIDES
1404Lorenzana Erdozain, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1405Aza Fernández, LuisMasculinoDC LUANCO
1406Cuadra García, José JavierMasculinoC.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY
1407Alfonso garcia, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1408Vazquez Perez, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1409GOMEZ MEDIAVILLA, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1410Sainz Cabanillas, Luis AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1411cuevas valdes, darioMasculinoTIBET
1412Sanchez agueria, Jose alfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1413Solis Roza, Miguel AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1414Sánchez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1415Prendes Rodríguez, Carlos ManuelMasculinoCHANWAS
1416Soriano Moratilla, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1417GARCIA GARCIA, ANGELMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
1418Lucas fernandez, SergioMasculinoDONOSTIARRAK
1419menendez muñoz, toñoMasculinoC.C. VALLES MINEROS
1420Lacalle, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1421Fernández Trasancos, RufinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1422Fernández Oro, Jesús ManuelMasculinoCDC - RGCC
1423LOZANA DUARTE, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1424Hidalgo Paz, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1425de la Fuente Diez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1426Artola Altuna, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1427Montes rios, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1428Lopez Fernandez, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1429MOSQUERA RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1430Castañera Pampín, RenéMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1431PASTOR LOBO, ALFONSOMasculinoRUN 04
1432Martínez Menéndez, SaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1433Díaz García, Luis CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1434CASTELLOTE GRANADOS, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1435Gil Alvarez, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1436Gago Carnero, AlejandroMasculinoAD XENTE CORRENDERA
1437Martinez Arenaza, IkerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1438SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ, RAFAELMasculinoLLANESCORRE
1439García Cuétara, José CarlosMasculinoCHANWAS
1440Naves Fernández, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1441Canto Huerta, PelayoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1442Vázquez, AvelinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1443Lanero Barrios, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1444López, José AngelMasculinoTEAM RUN&GO
1445Fernandez Rodriguez, SergioMasculinoSIN CLUB
1446Arias Pérez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1447Serrano Fernandez, José LuisMasculinoCORRESIERO ATLETISMO
1448blanco rodriguez, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1449ALONSO FERNANDEZ, TOMASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1450ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1451Fernández Gil, TomásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1452Álvarez González, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1453PEREZ PALACIO, DANIMasculinoTRIMAD
1454Coira Sánchez de Toca, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1455Fernandez Diaz, GilbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1456González Fernandez, GuzmanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1457Arias Méndez, CecilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1458Álvarez del Rosal, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1459González, AbdíasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1460Carrio Menendez, ManuelMasculinoEL EQUIPIN
1461Fernandez Cuesta, Andres AvelinoMasculinoEL EQUIPIN
1462del Campo Menéndez, MatíasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1463Ferreiro Llano, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1464Molina, santiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1465Rozas Martín, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1466Méndez Riestra, Eugenio ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1467NIEVAS ESPUELAS, TOMASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1468RATON UGALDE, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1469Cué, LuisMasculinoMULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO
1470Martínez Fernández, DionisioMasculinoTOSCAF RECTA FINAL
1471Sanchidrian Conde, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1472Perez Varela, LuisMasculinoC.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY
1473Calderón Roldán, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1474Rio Rasillo, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1475Anton Palacin, HumbertoMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
1476González Casal, FranMasculino3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO
1477Menéndez Martínez, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1478Castro Iglesias, Luís ángelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1479Bango Fuentes, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1480Fernández Casal, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoATLETAS VETERANOS OURENSE
1481Muñiz, José MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1482Lasierra Jimeno, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1483GAGO CARNERO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1484Oleas, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1485Montero Revuelta, AbelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1486Escudero martinez, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1487Lavayos lopez, ManuelMasculinoCD 2007 LLANERA
1488Rodil Patricio, JesúsMasculinoOCLE
1489Ordiz Rodríguez, JavierMasculinoESTADIO GIJóN LANGREO
1490Lodos, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1491ceballos lopez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1492Pascual Fdez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1493Martínez Fernández, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1494Gutierrez rodriguez, Jose raulMasculinoATLETISMO LA BANEZA
1495Pascual seoane, FerminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1496Yañez Turrado, Jose ManuelMasculinoTRIATLON LUGONES
1497Pérez Rodríguez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1498DOSANTOS CASTAÑON, ELIASMasculino@NOTEOXIDES
1499martinez, daniMasculinoATLETISMO PARACUELLOS
1500Domínguez Aldariz, WilmarMasculinoPORCOSBRAVOS RUNNING
1501Garcia, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1502García Villanueva, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1503Teja Gómez, Francisco JavierMasculinoGUARAMAKO
1504Garcia Huergo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1505NIETO TURIENZOS, IVANMasculinoC. A. MARTA DOMINGUEZ
1506Crespo Iglesias, DavidMasculinoUNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
1507Guimaré González, DanielMasculinoARCHIENEMIGOS TEAM
1508Conde Torres, José RamónMasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
1509González Vicente, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1510Burlido borrego, Jose isaiasMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO PORRINO
1511Alvarez Blanco, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1512Hermida Castro, LuisMasculinoA.D LIMIACTIVA
1513PINEDA PEREZ, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1514ALVAREZ VEGA, ALFREDOMasculinoMASTER SPORT ATLETISMO
1515DIAZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1516RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinoROADRUNNERS GIJON
1517Fernández Piñera, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1518Serrano, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1519Fernández Domínguez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1520García Guerra, OscarMasculinoPERCEBE TEAM
1521Lopera, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1522HERES LOPEZ, OSCAR LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1523Fernandez prieto, RicardoMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
1524Garcia Gonzalez, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1525Lastra guardado, JairoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1526Teixeira Poinhos, Santiago EdgarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1527MARTINEZ QUIROS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1528Huerta Parajón, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1529Valle, RoqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1530Barros Gonzalez, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1531jato reija, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1532VEGA COBO, DAVIDMasculinoTEAM BOTILLOS DEL BIERZO
1533Allongo Garcia, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1534González Santiago, BenjamínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1535Bravo González, Daniel JavierMasculinoSOLORUNNERS BURGOS EVOLUCIóN
1536OLIVER LATORRE, LUISMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
1537Diez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1538García Peña, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1539Rayado, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1540Delgado sanchez, OscarMasculinoPANDA DEL MURO
1541SUAREZ ALONSO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1542Rodriguez-Diez Caballero, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1543Calzon fernandez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1544PérezFernández, DaniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1545Garcia, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1546Mendez campa, IvanMasculinoCRONOASTUR
1547Quintana Cubero, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1548García Sierra, MarcialMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1549Álvarez Hernández, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1550Buenaga Martín, JorgeMasculinoLLANESCORRE
1551ledesma gallego, jesusMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
1552Quintana, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1553URANGA GURRUTXAGA, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoDONOSTIARRAK
1554HIJOSA NUÑEZ, MIKELMasculinoDONOSTIARRAK
1555Perez Heres, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1556Gonzalez Prieto, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1557Moral Benito, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1558Villasur Barahona, CarlosMasculinoSIRIUS CLUB
1559Roa Berodia, Carlos GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1560Álvarez Rionda, JavierMasculinoDUCHENNE PARENT PROJECT ESPAÑA
1561Pertejo Fidalgo, HectorMasculinoATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
1562PRALLONG ÁLVAREZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1563Rosas Campos, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1564Garrido, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1565García Vigo, Juan RamónMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
1566Garduño Pinto, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1567González Rodríguez, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1568Molleda, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1569López Riestra, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1570Raja González, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1571Junquera Álvarez, JuanMasculinoRCAR
1572Vargas López, AlfredoMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
1573ORTEGA MONTEQUÍN, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1574Suarez, AlejandroMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON
1575CANAS, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1576losada corredor, jaime juanMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
1577Sarabia González, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1578Cortizo Gonzalez, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1579arufe santamaria, juanMasculinoATLETISMO NOIA
1580Martinez Tabuyo, OscarMasculinoECOSPORT
1581Figaredo Moutas, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1582Hevia Moreno, RamonMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
1583Aybar Garcia Arango, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1584FERNANDEZ FONSECA, ISIDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1585López Rato, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1586Muñoz Vega, JoseMasculinoLAS GACELAS
1587adrian orfila, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1588Pérez Miguel, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1589Blasco Alvarez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1590Marco Izquierdo, AlfonsoMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
1591Cano, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1592MORATINOS GUERRA, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinoBIKILA PALENCIA
1593Iglesias Muñiz, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1594Simoes Fernández, José luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1595Pérez Álvarez, Pablo AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1596GOMEZ, MONICOMasculinoESPANTALIEBRES BTT
1597Costa Álvarez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1598Vázquez Álvarez, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1599Castro Sánchez, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1600Pola Muñoz, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1601Díaz Gomez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1602blanco rey, jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1603rubio, gonzaMasculinoTOSCAF RECTA FINAL
1604Rebollo Garcia, Jose AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1605García Corral, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1606Narvaez Martin, JavierMasculinoALTAFIT
1607CUERVO ALVAREZ, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1608Suárez bermejo, AbrahamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1609Garcia Gonzalez, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1610Cifuentes, Juan PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1611Ordorica Martínez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1612medialdea suarez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1613fernandez suarez, danielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1614Fernandez Garcia, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1615Hengesbach, VolkerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1616GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1617DIEZ RIERO, ANTONINOMasculinoCORRECALLEJEROS - LA VIRGEN RUNNER´S
1618Llaneza Fernández, KikeMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1619NACHON MENENDEZ, ALVAROMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
1620cáraves soberado, jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1621Garcia Piñera, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1622Fernández Casco, RaúlMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
1623castro fandiño, jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1624Rodríguez Rodríguez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1625Alonso Alonso, José IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1626Bascones Ramos, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1627Alvarez Muñoz, VíctorMasculinoAD XENTE CORRENDERA
1628Rodriguez Garcia, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1629MONROY RODRIGUEZ, RAFAELMasculinoGANCHILLO
1630Fernandez Balseiro, Jose ManuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO RIBADEO
1631Val villarino, DelioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1632Solórzano, José LuisMasculinoATLéTICO SORRAVIDES
1633Fanjul García, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1634BALSERA PIECHO, MIGUEL AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1635Gómez Martínez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1636Alvarez Bendaña, AlbertoMasculinoSAR VERMú PETRONI
1637Alvarez Gonzalez, Victor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1638Amieva Heras, EstebanMasculinoCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO
1639rios cruz, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1640González Rodríguez, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1641Lopez Martin, ChristianMasculinoRACING VALLADOLID
1642MORO ARCE, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1643de la Cruz Blanco, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1644Espeso Infanzon, MiguelMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
1645Cano Cano, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1646González Llanos, MiguelMasculinoKURAI
1647Riaño Rodriguez, JoseMasculinoGO FIT RUNNERS OVIEDO
1648DEL RIEGO SUTIL, HONORINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1649Coyra, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1650Vilanova, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1651FERNÁNDEZ SCHMITZ, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1652Llana, GregorioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1653SORO DOMÉNECH, JORGE RAFAELMasculinoAJOS XATIVA
1654Matesanz, MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1655ENRIQUEZ GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1656Alvarez Diaz, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1657Pérez Arias, AdrianMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
1658Vizcon Fernandez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1659Bonhomme González, CarlosMasculinoGRUPO COVADONGA
1660González Del Pozo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1661Gonzalez Longo, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1662DIAZ CAMPO, JAIROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1663martinez arias, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1664Rowell, PeterMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1665fernandez, diegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1666FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoESCUELA MULTIDEPORTES CORVERA
1667MARTÍNEZ GUTIERREZ, JULIANMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
1668castrillo martinez, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1669Alvarez Menendez, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1670Secades Pérez, AlfredoMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1671Soriano, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1672CORRAL CORRAL, JOSE LUISMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
1673RODRIGUEZ PRIETO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1674SUAREZ GONZALEZ, VITALIANOMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
1675Fernandez Alvarez, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1676Castela Leo, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1677Alvarez Garcia, Andrés JavierMasculinoCORRESIERO
1678braña rodriguez, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1679Zaloña García, ToñoMasculinoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
1680Martinez Lopez, DamianMasculinoMARZO SAUDE
1681COSTALES GARCIA, IGNACIOMasculinoCORDURA PIPI
1682AMARO GARCIA, LUIS MANUELMasculinoTRIATLON GIJON
1683Martínez Gil, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1684Fernández Meneses, Jesús FranciscoMasculinoOCLE
1685CARVAJAL HERNANDEZ, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1686MENENDEZ GONZALEZ-GRANDA, IGNACIOMasculinoRCTO ONTIER RUNNERS CLUB
1687acebes fuertes, agustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1688Daly, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1689Álvarez prado, AlejandroMasculinoPILONA DEPORTE
1690Robles Cuenca, DavidMasculinoESPORTATE-BIKILA
1691Gonzalo Celorrio, Luis AlbertoMasculinoATLETAS POPULARES SORIA
1692Rodriguez Diez, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1693Cueli Alvarez, MiguelMasculinoCLINICA CUELI RUNNING TEAM
1694GOMEZ VAQUERO, IBANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1695Moro Díez, HéctorMasculinoESPORTATE-BIKILA
1696Echevarria del Rio, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1697DIAZ MESA, PEDROMasculinoCHANWAS
1698Paniagua, OscarMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1699salinas tuya, alejandroMasculinoCLUB CORREDOR RGCC
1700Fernández, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1701De la Buelga, JaimeMasculinoINVIERTEGANA
1702Mateos Coello, DavidMasculinoGM REINOASTUR
1703gomez blanco, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1704Rabanal Alonso, Jose MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1705Moreno Gomez, Francisco JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1706CABEZON, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1707Román Grande, CésarMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
1708Vázquez Rodríguez, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1709Gomez Martin, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1710Riestra Prendes, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1711Castaño Luis, Ángel MiguelMasculino884 NALON
1712Fanjul Mori, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1713Vidal Otero, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1714santiago fernandez, jose manuelMasculinoLLANESCORRE
1715Menéndez Rubiera, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1716Romero Dorado, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1717Fernández Peñamaría, José AntonioMasculinoCHANWAS
1718trilla llarena, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1719Noriega Arenas, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1720Marco Carretero, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1721Sánchez Iglesias, GuzmánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1722Estévez Hervías, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1723gomez martinez, emilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1724Macías, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1725MILLAN CASTRO, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1726PINILLA SANZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1727Beltrán Martínez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1728Martinez medina, AitorMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
1729Aragon prieto, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1730GArcia, JesusMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
1731FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL AGUSTINMasculinoLLANESCORRE
1732ROZA ORDOÑEZ, JESUS MANUELMasculinoLLANESCORRE
1733Garriz Garcia Santamarina, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1734Gómez diez, OmarMasculinoCALEYEROS
1735Freire Gato, Jose andresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1736MERODIO VAZQUEZ, JOSÉ LUISMasculinoCAIXA RURAL
1737TUERO FERNÁNDEZ, HUGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1738Noguerol Rodriguez, FranciscoMasculinoATLETISMO ARENTEIRO
1739Sagrado, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1740Rodriguez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1741García Alonso, AdolfoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1742perez rodriguez, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1743de la Puente, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1744CASTRO TRIGUEROS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
1745mayora torre, germanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1746Regueras Macías, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1747prieto diaz, arturoMasculinoTOSCAF RECTA FINAL
1748Menéndez Pañeda, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1749Perez losada, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1750Nogueira Miñán, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1751Jara Martín, DiegoMasculinoTRIAVILA
1752García Presno, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1753Cuervo García, VictorMasculinoC.M. SAN CLAUDIO
1754Pérez López, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1755Barba, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1756martinez rodil, david manuelMasculinoLA TRAPELA
1757Izquierdo Diaz, IgnacioMasculinoCONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA
1758Casanova Iglesias, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1759Arganza Menendez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1760Peleteiro antolin, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1761Bonet Braña, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1762Oseira Rodriguez, DionisioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1763Alperi, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1764Vigo, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1765Areces Fernandez, CovadongaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1766Martínez Fernández, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1767Romero, Jose AntonioMasculinoCORRIENDO X MORCIN
1768Lalanne Martínez de la Casa, OscarMasculinoCD RUNNING HUMANES DE MADRID
1769RODRIGUEZ MUÑIZ, SAMUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1770Tamargo Acebedo, Oscar LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1771TRUCHERO RODRÍGUEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoTRANSLEYCA RUNNIN TEAM
1772Blanco Menéndez, FabiánMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
1773Villazón Esteban, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1774Fernández Suárez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1775García López, José AlbertoMasculinoATLéTICO COLINDRES
1776Gonzalez fernandez, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1777Pérez Calvo, JavierMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
1778Centeno suarez, HugoMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON
1779Rodríguez Ruiz, Pedro JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1780Fernández Rato, Marco AntonioMasculinoRAZASTUR-LA BIMBALA
1781FRANCO, RAFAELMasculinoDONOSTIARRAK
1782Mato Prado, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1783PEREZ CEBALLOS, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1784Diaz Fernandez, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1785Martín Colinas, AbelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1786Canal Gamazo, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1787Mosquera Rodriguez, Jose AntonioMasculinoEMC-TRIATLON
1788PEZON MENENDEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoGRUPO COVADONGA
1789García González, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1790RIGUEIRO GARCÍA, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1791Caunedo lobo, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1792Rodríguez Silva, EdgarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1793GARCÍA HARO, JUAN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1794GARCÍA PASCUAL, CÉSARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1795Montoto Noriega, Félix MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1796Herreras Sánchez, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1797Fueyo Rodríguez, Pavel JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1798Mier Alonso, JavierMasculinoLA CEREZAL TEAM
1799garcia perez, albertoMasculinoMARAS
1800Blanco López, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1801Martinez Mendez, ivanMasculinoLA CEREZAL TEAM
1802Canal monte, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1803López Núñez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1804Terroba Alonso, DomingoMasculino@NOTEOXIDES
1805gonzalez gonzalez, Manuel AngelMasculinoCAR LA ROBLA
1806Blanco Gonzalez, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1807Rodriguez Garcia, Jose AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1808Fernández Barcia, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1809Guadalupe Pecellin, MarianoMasculinoTRIATLON CLAVERIA MOSTOLES
1810VILLAMERIEL CLEMENTE, FRANCISCOMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
1811Casares rodriguez, JuanMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
1812Pérez Dominguez, Cristian J.MasculinoOCHOBRE
1813González García, TanoMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
1814Martínez, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1815ALVAREZ MENENDEZ, GUSTAVOMasculinoESPORTATE-BIKILA
1816Álvarez González, EduardoMasculinoTRIATLóN CASTRILLóN
1817Huerga gonzalez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1818Sanchez de la Cruz, DionisioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1819Sirgo Blanco, José ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1820ANTON ARROYO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
1821Méndez López, IñigoMasculinoEMC-TRIATLON
1822Lanza Perez, IsaacMasculinoCAO NAVIA
1823Menendez Alvarez, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1824Fernandez Garcia, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1825San José Hernández, CarlosMasculinoSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
1826LOPEZ MENENDEZ, AURELIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1827Suárez Muiña, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1828Trapero Alba, AbelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1829Fernandez Perez, MarcelinoMasculinoXATOS DEL NALON
1830Suárez González, Juan carlosMasculinoLAS GACELAS
1831BUSTILLO PALACIOS, RICARDOMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
1832GARCIA QUINTANA, JUAN JOSEMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
1833Torre Martín, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1834Prado Castañon, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1835Sánchez Gión, AlejandroMasculinoMOUNTAIN BIKE SOMIEDO
1836PELAZ CUESTA, RAFAELMasculinoCASA ASTURIAS EN LEON
1837LLAMAZARES ALONSO, Carlos LuisMasculinoCLUB NATACIÓN SANTA OLAYA
1838Toribio García, ConstantinoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS
1839Alonso Prieto, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1840Ibáñez Martinez, Jose AntonioMasculinoANA, ERIKA Y MARTINA
1841Castaño pastor, Miguel angelMasculinoBATHCO RUNNING TEAM
1842Fernandez Nates, FelixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1843GARCIA FIDALGO, MANUELMasculinoNEWRUNNERS
1844Gutierrez Martinez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1845Rabanal, JuancarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1846Costales Pérez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1847Rico Fernandez, PepeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1848AGUILERA BATUN, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1849Penedo taboada, MiguelMasculino3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO
1850MARTÍNEZ PALACIOS, CARLOSMasculinoCARRERISTAS
1851Martinez Lopez, AntonioMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1852GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JUANMasculinoSANTA OLAYA
1853Riesgo fernandez, PabloMasculinoDC LUANCO
1854Hanimovch, wadieMasculinoRACING LEON
1855González Pereira, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1856Zahraoui, HabibMasculinoRACING LEON
1857Garcia mendez, Victor ManuelMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
1858REINOSO SIMÓN, GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1859SECADES DEL GALLO, HECTORMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
1860del Río Candelero, FabianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1861F V, ArisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1862Pérez Diaz, José AlbertoMasculinoCORRESIERO ATLETISMO
1863Garcia Siverio, AntonioMasculinoLLANESCORRE
1864FERNANDEZ MORILLO, jose angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1865RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCRONOASTUR
1866Louzao Suarez, ManuelMasculinoCDC
1867Alvarez Gallego, MarceloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1868Espina, ManuelMasculinoPILONA DEPORTE
1869Lopez saavedra, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1870Barroso Gonzalez, FernandoMasculino884 NALON
1871Dalmeda, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1872Roza Caneda, ReneMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1873Rodriguez, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1874Martínez Valés, EnolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1875García Iglesias, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1876Villar Morodo, José MiguelMasculinoLLANESCORRE
1877Vázquez González, José RamónMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
1878Fernandez Garcia, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1879Fernández Vázquez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1880Sáez Suárez, JoseMasculinoCASTRO DE LOBADIZ
1881VALDÉS ARTIME, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1882Garcia Escobedo, PelayoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1883Martin McCarthy, EllisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1884VEGA CUESTA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoSANTA OLAYA
1885Gutierrez Sanchez, SantiagoMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
1886Peña Coto, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1887López, InazioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1888Suárez lopez, JairoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1889Arana Quintano, JosebaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1890pastrana, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1891Conejo Murciego, SilvestreMasculinoPILONA DEPORTE
1892Iglesias sanchez, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1893perez figaredo, marco antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1894González Nistal, RafaelMasculinoCROSSFIT COLEN
1895NIETO GONZALEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1896Vidal ramos, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1897Blanco Valle, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1898Avendaño Puebla, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1899Perez Garcia, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1900chouciño bello, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1901Vázquez Rodríguez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1902Del Canto Peruyera, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1903JIMENO MEDRANO, SantiagoMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
1904Corral Vicente, José AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1906Fernández, Jesus juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1907Santos folch, AdolfoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1908Muñiz Suárez, SergioMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
1909López Acosta, LuisMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
1910DONCEL PRESAA, MARTINMasculinoMTB-RUNNERS LEON
1911Melitón Montes, RaúlMasculinoBIKILA PALENCIA
1912Muñoz Macias, AlejandroMasculinoRUN 04
1913Argüelles Fernández, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1914Prendes, IvanMasculinoCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
1915Cristobal alonso, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1916Cantero, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1917Berges Villar, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1918Sanchez guijo, AndresMasculinoLLANESCORRE
1919García García, Marcos MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1920García Martínez, LeopoldoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1921da Silva Alves, simonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1922Alvarez García, SigifredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1923Rodríguez Vázquez, RamónMasculinoATLETISMO FENE
1924Pedrón Gutiérrez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1925Pérez Carús, FranciscoMasculinoBORN TO RUN
1926López Medina, RaúlMasculinoTRIATLON GIJON
1927Laviada Cortina, FernandoMasculinoATLETISMO VILLAVICIOSA
1928suarez de las rozas, pabloMasculinoLA FACTORIA OVIEDO
1929Asensio Mallagaray, AndresMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
1930Lorenzo Alvarez, joseMasculinoCD 2007 LLANERA
1931Rodríguez Rodríguez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1932sanchez rodriguez, hectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1933Suárez, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1934Jimenez Casas, EugenioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1935Diez Fernandez, Jesus AurelioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1936Ares Villar, JoseRicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1937García Linos, SamuelMasculinoCLUB OSCAR FERNANDEZ
1938Nieto Martínez, IgorMasculinoCLUB OSCAR FERNANDEZ
1939GUTIERREZ GARCIA, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1940Rodriguez Vega, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1941FERNÁNDEZ GARCIA, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1942Senra caamaño, RubénMasculinoRADIKAL BIERZO TEAM
1943González Sánchez, JairoMasculinoRADIKAL BIERZO TEAM
1944Garrido valle, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1945garcia garcia, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1946Montes Hernández, Angel HugoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1947Montes, IgnacioMasculinoRUNNERCERONTES
1948Martínez oteruelo, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1949SANTIAGO GARCIA, JAVIERMasculinoSANTA OLAYA
1950Morala Rodríguez, AlvaroMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1951Fernandez LLanos Feito, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1952Cuervo Álvarez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1953Maújo de Luis Conti, BenignoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1954GONZALEZ ALONSO, DAVIDMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
1955FERNÁNDEZ FRECHILLA, JOSÉ MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1956Hevia García-Bobia, LuisMasculinoTOSCAF RECTA FINAL
1957GARCIA VELA, MIGUEL JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1958Paredes Rodríguez, SaturninoMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
1959Fernández Álvarez, AngelMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
1960Paredes Virgós, SergioMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
1961menendez coto, jose manuelMasculinoOCHOBRE
1962BERDASCO, HECTORMasculinoATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA
1963Borja Gonzalez, VictorMasculinoRAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM
1964ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO DE BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1965gordo navarro, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1966Pastor Medina, Luis AlbertoMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
1967Penedo taboada, MarcosMasculino3&RUNBYPEDRONIMO
1968Diaz Campbell, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1969SUAREZ AGUIAR, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1970Pitiot Lázarp, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1971Fernández García, javierMasculinoMAINSA SAPPORO
1972GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1973Vallina Menéndez, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1974alenus, ludoMasculinoRUN 04 ATLETISMO
1975diaz garcia, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1976Alonso Granda, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1977FERNANDEZ VILLAR, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1978Argüelles Argüelles, AlbertoMasculinoOCHOBRE
1979Alvarez Doamo, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1980PASTOR LOBO, BENITOMasculinoRUN 04
1981Augusto Díaz, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1982Rozada fueyo, JesusMasculinoXIXON RUNNERS
1983López Junquera, ReneMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1984Rodríguez, ChusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1985PRIETO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoC.D. 2007 LLANERA
1986Blanco Pérez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1987Jimenez, PabloMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
1988Rodríguez Noriega, LucioMasculinoLLANESCORRE
1989Ballesteros Menendez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1990SUÁREZ VÁZQUEZ, FIDELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1991Pisano Alonso, CarlosMasculinoGRUPO TORTILLA CXP
1992González de Herrero Domingo, RafaelMasculinoCDC
1993Losada Roca, Juan RMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1994Serrano, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1995Lastres Regueira, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1996Martínez Cascales, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1997Mato Rodriguez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1998Otero Fernández, AlejandroMasculinoBATHCO RUNNING TEAM
1999cabeza perez, francisco manuelMasculinoCHANWAS
2000Andrade, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2001Iglesias, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2002Sanchez paraja, AlvaroMasculinoTRIGIJON
2003Matía, AlbertoMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
2004Díaz Martínez, SantiagoMasculinoCENTRO FISIOTERAPIA BARRETO
2005Martinez Santurio, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2006Fernández Fernández, Jose RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2007Cubillas Alonso, GermánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2008Merino Estebanez, Luis AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2009Sánchez Sánchez, JuliánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2010Abril Martínez, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2011PANICERES CORRALES, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2012Naredo, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2013Rebollo, IsraelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2014Martín, SantiagoMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
2015PIEDRAHITA MURILLO, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2016Parrilla Fernández, AmadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2017Bernaldo de Quirós Fuentes, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2018Garcia Gonzalez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2019Villalobos Rodriguez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2020Suarez Mendez, RamonMasculinoAVIENTU
2021SUAREZ BEGEGA, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2022LOPEZ ESGUEVA, JUSTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2023González Blanco, José ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2024Rodríguez Carrascal, JavierMasculinoTRION - GRUPO MUSER
2025Merino, IgnacioMasculinoTRIATLHON FESTIVAL
2026Curto Diez, AaronMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2027de jesus seixas, luis antonioMasculinoOCLE
2028Fernández Álvarez, AndrésMasculinoATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA
2029ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, ISAIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2030Díaz Pérez, AurelioMasculinoACADEMIA CIVIL
2031ACEBAL SANCHEZ, PABLOMasculinoCD HORIZONTE GIJON
2032Barril Martinez, Miguel AngelMasculinoQUO RUNNERS
2033Ariste Puente, EnriqueMasculinoCLUB ATLETICO POLANCO SOLVAY
2034Alonso Villa, PabloMasculinoPILONA DEPORTE
2035garcía martín, florentinoMasculinoATLETISMO CORVERA
2036ALONSO GARCIA, ISAACMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2037Gomez Fernandez, JonathanMasculinoATLETAS DE BARRIO
2038Martin Lobato, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2039chamorro moro, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2040Acevedo lopez, MarcosMasculinoLA CEREZAL TEAM
2041Lopez Diez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2042Sierra García, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2043Fernández Fernández, AladinoMasculinoCAO NAVIA
2044Alonso lopez, AdrianMasculinoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
2045Prieto Pandiella, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2046GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2047garcia vigon, candidoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2048Fermiñan, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2049VILLAMANDOS LLANES, JOSE MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2050González Delgado, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2051Lema Lopez, Juan antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2052Marques, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2053SUAREZ GARCIA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2054Herrero Caunedo, J DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2055Peinador naves, KikoMasculinoAD XENTE CORRENDERA
2056Artime García, DiegoMasculinoDC LUANCO
2057Gòmez Álvarez, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2058Javier Álvarez, Francisco OSEASMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON VIVES
2059González Azcárate, GonzaloMasculinoRUN 04
2060García Suárez, Juan AMasculinoFIGUERAS SOLIDARIO TEAM
2061Álvarez Riestra, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2062Garcia Valle, IyanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2063devesa bonis, jesus manuelMasculinoXANDA PINON
2064Arias, IsraelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2065Ballesteros De La Rubia, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2066Blanco Fernández, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2067fernandez, iñakiMasculinoSUVAL
2068ALVAREZ GARCIA, JULIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2069ROBLES MIELGO, CESARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2070Murall de Pablos, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2071Alvarez Garcia, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2072Rodero González, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2073Yáñez Coto, DavidMasculinoTRIATLON GIJON
2074PEREZ SANTOS, MARIO CESARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2075Del Río Cano, José RubénMasculinoGUARAMAKO
2076Fernández Rubio, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2077BRAVO BORONAT, JESUSMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
2078Matilla Menendez, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2079Villota Gracia, PelayoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2080LÓPEZ PIEDRA, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2081Fernández Sánchez, IsaacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2082Del coz de la lama, VictorMasculinoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
2083MENENDEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2084Santiago Fernández, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2085Villanueva Gomez, BonifacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2086caperan, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2087Braña Villamarzo, AvelinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2088Torre Rodriguez, AlejandroMasculinoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
2089Arguelles, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2090Menéndez Puente, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2091Alonso Guisado, DavidMasculinoPANDA DEL MURO
2092Garcia Fernandez, IvanMasculinoRUN 04
2093Martin Cantero, Luis RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2094del Rio Calderon, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2095Forcada Mateo, AlfredoMasculinoA TU RITMO EPAL
2096Cortés Santano, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2097CÁCERES URBANO, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2098Nuñez, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2099Jiménez Roldan, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2100Matilla Alvarez, AdolfoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2101Losada Pérez, JoséMasculinoDREAM TEAM
2102García García, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2103cartelle cudilleiro, jaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2104ballesteros menendez, Angel OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2105de la Fuente García Soto, Rodrigo BrunoMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS
2106Testón Mata, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2107Pascual Diez, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2108MENENDEZ COBO, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2109Martin, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2110SALAS VILLAVERDE, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2111Alvarez Perez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2112diego serrano, manuel joseMasculinoMESA DE VALORIO
2113Lazo Serra, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2114Ramos Rodríguez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2115Rodríguez Fernández, Pablo AmadoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2116FERNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2117Vázquez Palacio, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2118Sentieri Lucio, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2119Barriales Gutierrez, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2120DEL RIEGO SAN JUAN, ALBERTOMasculinoULTRAFONDO CANTABRIA
2121Menéndez Pérez, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2122Llordén Pozo, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2123Luengos, VictorMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BALMORI
2124martin alvarez, carlosMasculinoTOSCAF RECTA FINAL
2125Montes, RobertoMasculinoCORREMONTES.ES
2126Granda Hernández, JorgeMasculinoCD HORIZONTE GIJON
2127Naves, XuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2128Cuesta Quintana, RomanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2129Guitián Viña, MarioMasculinoDC LUANCO
2130Busto Argüello, MiguelMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
2131lópez busto, fernandoMasculinoLOBOS DE CLAVIJO
2132Cuesta Miyares, JuanMasculinoR.C.A.R.
2133Trabanco Ordiales, MarcosMasculinoROADRUNNERS GIJON
2134Marticorena Rodriguez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2135Muela Corbato, Juan JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2136CAVADA BEDIA, MANUELMasculinoGUARAMAKO
2137Gallardo Gonzalez, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2138Ruiz Fernández, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2139Almeida Rodriguez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2140ARROYO SALAZAR, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2141testa trapiello, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2142Valcarcel cabo, Jose manuelMasculinoCHANWAS
2143NOZAL GONZALEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BALMORI
2144Morato, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2145Menéndez Rodríguez, RobertoMasculinoCLUB MUEVE-T
2146TORNIN MONTES, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2147ulloa aguadero, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2148Cisneros Jimenez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2149Manglano León, JavierMasculinoFOROFOSDELRUNNING
2150Muñiz Rodríguez, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2151Coto, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2152Marqués Lopez, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2153DEL RIEGO SAN JUAN, MARIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETICO SORRAVIDES
2154Miguelez Llamazares, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2155Mateos García, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2156LLANO FERNANDEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2157Garcia Gutierrez, AbrahamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2158Santos Gallego, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2159Muñiz Nicieza, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2160dalama alvarez, cristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2161Alonso Martín, MarioMasculinoGRUPO COVADONGA
2162Menendez fernandez, Luis javierMasculinoNORTESUR
2163García Rodríguez, TonyMasculinoXIXON RUNNERS
2164alvarez osorio, cesarMasculinoSANTA OLAYA
2165Rodriguez Rodriguez, Emilio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2166Peón, Juan LucasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2167Menendez Sanchez, DanielMasculinoTRIATLON GIJON
2168menendez rubiera, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2169Sánchez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2170CORES FIGUEIREDO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2171Alonso Alonso, Francisco joseMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
2172Menéndez Fernández, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2173gomez garcía, manuelMasculinoCAM
2174Núñez Notario, Félix JuliánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2175GONZALEZ MUIÑA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2176Martinez Collado, CristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2177cervilla garcia, emilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2178González Caunedo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2179Fuentes García, HugoMasculinoTRIGIJON
2180prieto moro, jose macarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2181GARCIA SUAREZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2182Díaz López, AntónMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
2183Cortes Fernandez, GuillermoMasculinoTOSCAF RECTA FINAL
2184Martínez Alonso, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2185Sevillano Arroyo, MíguelMasculinoC.D. CAZABACHES
2186PIS SANCHEZ, ARMANDOMasculinoCOLUNGA ATLETISMO JURASICO
2187Martín Bautista, José A.MasculinoC.D. CAZABACHES
2188HERNANDEZ, MARIOMasculinoRUNNER MICE
2189Rodríguez García, GermánMasculinoC.D. CAZABACHES
2190Sanchez Garcia, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2191Alvarez González, JonathanMasculinoSANTA OLAYA
2192Sevilla Domínguez, MáximoMasculinoTEAM RUN&GO
2193Gorostidi Pérez, JavierMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
2194Casillas Hernández, NicolásMasculinoC.D. CAZABACHES
2195Codesal martin, AlejandroMasculinoSOLORUNNERS BURGOSEVOLUCCION
2196Alvarez, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2197García Vega, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2198Lopez Martínez, IvanMasculinoCLUB TRIATLóN PALENCIA
2199GUTIERREZ NAVARRO, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2200AGEA HERRERO, OLIVERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2201Grobas Román, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2202Ruiloba Alvarez, DavidMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA
2203Blanco Gonzalez, Jose AngelMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
2204PÉREZ PLANCHART, POMPEYOMasculinoSTADIUM CASABLANCA ALMOZARA 2000
2205ACEBO FONCUEVA, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2206hernanz barcenilla, santiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2207Fernández Ponga, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2208FERNANDEZ HERRERO, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2209Vilar reina, VICTOR manuelMasculinoAD NAUTICO NARON
2210Pérez blanco, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2211VALLE FERNANDEZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2212Moro Sánchez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2213louzao tato, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2214Nieto Caballero, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2215Santamaría Egurrola, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2216Sanchez Olivero, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2217Bustillo tejedor, FranMasculinoROADRUNNERS GIJON
2218VEIGA LÓPEZ, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2219marin casero, yonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2220Boltvan, JánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2221CAMINO DIAZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2222Martínez Sarabia, GabinoMasculinoCOSTA DE AJO
2223Varela García, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2224Canal Corripio, Luis AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2225Vázquez González, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2226Alvarez Chinchilla, JesusMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SADA
2227Viciosa Gonzalez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2228GARCIA GARCIA, FRANCISCOMasculinoCASA DE ASTURIAS
2229del Riego Sánchez, JuanMasculinoCLUB DEL CORREDOR - GRUPO COVADONGA
2230BG, SamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2231TIRADOS FERNANDEZ, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2232diaz suarez, constantinoMasculinoDC LUANCO
2233ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, PABLOMasculinoCAO NAVIA
2234Meglioli, MauricioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2235Benito López, Alejandro MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2236Santos Pérez, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2239Souto Muiño, OscarMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SADA
2240Bofarull, CristinaFemeninoDRINKINGRUNNERS
2241Pérez Jorrin, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2242morodo mendez, inesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2243Bobes Arguelles, NoelMasculinoGIJON ATLETISMO
2244CASCON FERNANDEZ, Ruth DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2245SUÁREZ RIVERA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2246GIL MUÑOZ, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2247Rodriguez Gonzalez, JavierMasculinoYES WE RUN
2248Sánchez Tituaña, Norma LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2249VILLARES RAMOS, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2250Paniagua Iglesias, ManuelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2251Blanco Gandoy, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2252Menendez Fernandez, VictorinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2253Gonzalez Alonso, NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2254De Alba, YohanaFemeninoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
2255Ortigosa Pareja, CristóbalMasculinoCUEVA DE NERJA-UMA
2256Rodriguez Suarez, MarianeFemeninoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
2257Cosio diaz, JorgeMasculinoCAM
2258Collantes Berlanga, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2259GAYO LÓPEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2260Fernández Alvarez, CarolinaFemeninoDEJAME TUS PIERNAS
2261Álvarez González, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2262RODRÍGUEZ CELEMÍN, ELSAFemeninoDEJAME TUS PIERNAS
2263VEGA GARCIA, ANGELMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
2264tocino sanchez, Rosa PiedadFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2265Santamaría, DiegoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 401
2266Sánchez Díez, SoniaFemeninoC.D. CAZABACHES
2267García González, JavierMasculinoQUO RUNNERS
2268Delgado Vargas, VivianFemeninoCORRE CON ELLAS
2269Nadador, FranciscoMasculinoRUNNBIKES
2270Gómez Ruiz, NataliaFemeninoBILBAO ATLETISMO SANTUTXU
2271colunga abad, eduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2273moreno sirgo, candidoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2275Roza Moro, LuisMasculinoCD HORIZONTE GIJON
2277Rodríguez González, AlfonsoMasculinoCOSITEAM
2279Riestra Cuesta, CesarMasculinoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
2281Tuya perez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2283Castro Lamas, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2285Alvarez, DavidMasculinoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
2287Pajares Pescador, JavierMasculinoCORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
2289pinilla sanz, davidMasculinoC.A.S.H.
2291Gómez Del Río, Juan LuisMasculinoATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA
2293Rodríguez González, AlejandroMasculinoRUNNING PARA TODOS
2295Fernández Cuesta, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2297Martínez Ferrandez, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2299Menendez Díaz, IgnacioMasculinoLATERAL CROSSTRAINING
2301Fernandez Vazquez, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2303Fernandez, JoseMasculinoSIN CLUB
2305Carbajal García, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2307Boto, EmilioMasculinoSANTA OLAYA
2309Martínez Moran, AlbertoMasculinoLINEA DE META
2311Alonso Gonzalez, JorgeMasculinoOCHOBRE
2313Marco Fernandez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2315Ferrera Chao, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2317ROMERO MULERO, PABLOMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO VALSA
2319Sánchez Muñiz, LaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2321Abascal Camara, Luis ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2323Alenza Fernandez, Celso JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2325Casas Herrero, ManuelMasculinoFAGERHULT
2327Silva Iglesias, JordánMasculinoTRIGIJON
2329Martínez Solís, RobertoMasculinoDEJAME TUS PIERNAS
2331SUAREZ GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoMAMBA GYM
2333Ordieres, JuanMasculinoDEJAME TUS PIERNAS
2335Medio Fernández, ArmandoMasculinoDEJAME TUS PIERNAS
2337Álvarez GarcÍa, PelayoMasculinoLINEA DE META
2339García, SamuelMasculinoDEJAME TUS PIERNAS
2341OTERO GONZALEZ, ALFREDOMasculinoLLANESCORRE
2343Gascón Rodríguez, Jesús MaríaMasculinoC.D. CAZABACHES
2345Muñoz Contreras, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2347Martín González, ÓscarMasculinoATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA
2349Vázquez Gordo, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2351Machin Macizo, SantiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2353Gonzalez Bernardo, Luis AlbertoMasculinoGO FIT RUNNERS OVIEDO
2355bayon menendez, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2357Gonzalez Astorga, FernandoMasculinoGEAR ATLETISMO
2359Díaz Rodríguez, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2361IZQUIERDO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2363Fontanil, AntonioMasculinoENSIN PARAR
2365MARRAS RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2367Vega Noriega, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2369villa, ricardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2371gomez de aguero, juan carlosMasculinoLEON CORRE
2373MARTÍN NÚÑEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2375Fernandez Linares, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2377Diaz Alvarez, AlexMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
2379Villaverde Cabrera, villaverdeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2381Calzada, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2383Mendiolagoitia Juliana, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2385PELLITERO DE JUAN, DARIOMasculinoCENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
2387Conde Llenderrozos, MarcosMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO RIBADEO
2389Alvarez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2391Melcon Diez, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2393Criado Diaz, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2395Mediavilla Retuerto, AlvaroMasculinoBIKILA PALENCIA
2397CUE BERRIO, JOSÉ LUÍSMasculinoLLANESCORRE
2399Ruiz Breijo, DiegoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SADA
2401García Fernández, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2403Granado Vicedo, José RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2405ALVAREZ VILLAR, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCOLUNGA ATLETISMO JURASICO
2407Fernández Fuego, Manuel AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2409Roza Torralba, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2411Bayon Menéndez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2413GARCIA GONEZ, ARXIMIROMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO RIBADEO
2415Viña García Ines, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2417Gonzalez Muñiz, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2419Fernández Saras, ClaudioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2421SUAREZ CORONAS CANO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2423Busto Garcia, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2425Caamaño villar, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2427Pascali Bueno, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE