24 ago 2019, Tuineje

7 Travesía a nado Playitas Resort – Gran Tarajal

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Travesía a nado Playitas Resort – Gran Tarajal

5km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
1LEDDA ALEMÁN, DÁVIDEMasculinoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
2LEDDA ALEMÁN, MICHAELMasculinoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
3RIVERO GONZALEZ, ERIKAFemeninoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
4Caballero Rodríguez, MarcoMasculinoTRISUREST
5Pina genzor, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
6SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANCORMasculinoTRISUREST
7Cabrera Pons, BrunoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
8Santiago Robaina, Guillermo AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
9González Rivero, SergioMasculinoTRISUREST
10Colina, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
11Medina Hernández, LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
12Cabrera Lemes, SamuelMasculinoTRISUREST
13Mitchell, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
14Arjona armas, AbrahamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
15González SUAREZ, Ana teresaFemeninoGARAGUA
16Franco Quintana, PedroMasculinoTRISUREST
17Rguez Pérez, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
18Santana flores, AinhoaFemeninoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
19Figueras Alfonso, MinervaFemeninoGARAGUA
20Espino Estupiñán, JuanMasculinoCN JESCAGUA
21Fernández gonzalez, Tomás valentinMasculinoGARAGUA
22Delgado Martin, JenniferFemeninoGARAGUA
23Rodriguez Viera, Jose JavierMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
24arteta viotti, alexandra teguiseFemeninoGARAGUA
25Naranjo Ramirez, Juan RamonMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
26aleman, jonayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
27Santiago gonzalez, FranciscoMasculinoGARAGUA
28Hernández García, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
29MENESES MEDERO, ALEJANDROMasculinoAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
30ACOSTA SANTANA, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
31Jerez Santana, EncarnaFemeninoGARAGUA
32Pérez Rodríguez, María AuxiliadoraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
33Pérez Rodríguez, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
34Dauta Machín, Angel EstebanMasculinoGARAGUA
35Garcia, LuciaFemeninoTRIMAKINA
36Arribas Castaneyra, JorgeMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS ESCUEVAS
37Socas toledo, VanessaFemeninoGARAGUA
38MORALES GUERRA, ANDREAFemeninoC.N.NONADAMOS
39ZÚÑIGA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
40Van Hooreweghe, WimMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
41Van Hooreweghe, TomMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
42O'Shanahan Roca, MauricioMasculinoMETROPOLE
43Morales Bravo, Carmen DoloresFemeninoGARAGUA
44SANTANA NIEVES, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
45MACHIN HERNANDEZ, ERIKAFemeninoC.N.VULCANIA (CONEJEROS EN REMOJO)
46YAGÜE PLATON, JESUS MARIAMasculinoC.N.VULCANIA (CONEJEROS EN REMOJO)
47Rodríguez Acosta, AramisMasculinoUD BREÑAMEN LAS PLAYITAS
48Camacho Santana, CarlosMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
49SANTANA HERNANDEZ, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
50Medina Bolaños, SergioMasculinoREAL CLUB VICTORIA
51García Sosa, JavierMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
52Garcia, OscarMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
53Sirwani Hernández, EnriqueMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
54Delgado Peña, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
55Camejo, DavidMasculinoCALIMA
56Del Rosario Rodríguez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
57Vadillo Pereira, IriaFemeninoC. D BREñAMEN LAS PLAYITAS
58Jezikova, LuciaFemeninoGARAGUA
59Pertegal, Jose AntonioMasculinoGARAGUA
60Sánchez jimenez, SergioMasculinoTRISUREST
61Campo Navarro, CristinaFemeninoTRIDAN
62González Fernández, DanielMasculinoC.N. VULCANIA
63Izquierdo Mayor, LauraFemeninoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
64Bergström, María KarolinaFemeninoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
65Plaza, menceyMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
66Rodríguez, JorgeMasculinoCN ISORA SWIM
67GOMEZ GUINDAL, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB NATACION VULCANIA MASTER
68Retana Schwartz, EosaFemeninoPINGUINOS ARRECIFE
69Hormiga Páez, JesúsMasculinoCN VULCANIA
70Pérez García, AlejandroMasculinoC.D. SOUTH TRIATHLON
71Curbelo guerra, SergioMasculinoCN VULCANIA MÁSTER
72gonzalez, manuelMasculinoTRIYAIZA
73GARCIA, ROCIO DEL MARFemeninoGARAGUA
74Machin Morales, Juana TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
75hernandez rodriguez, sergioMasculinoVULCANIA
76Montelongo Castro, Óscar JesúsMasculinoTODO POR UN SUENO
77Herrero rodriguez, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
78Tabares Alberti, AraceliFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
79Dominguez Cabrera, ArnaudisMasculinoMETROPOLE
80De Smaele, ChristopheMasculinoCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
81De Smaele Espino, NicolasMasculinoCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
83Guerrero González, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
84muller, antonio danielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
85Cubas, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
86Navarro Santana, Carmen MariaFemeninoCD CLARET
87De luigi, LuigiMasculinoCN LAS ESCUEVAS
88Falcón Quemada, Ricardo JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
89Martínez Arroyo, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
90sanchez santana, AlejandroMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
91Vera Campanalunga, IvonneFemeninoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
92Ortega Perez, Carlos GustavoMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
93Martínez de la Barrera, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
94Hernandez Alonso, AitorMasculinoVULCANIA
95Juan ruiz, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
96Santana, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
97Cortés Alvarez, DavidMasculinoTRISUREST
98Hernández Hernández, Jesús AlexisMasculinoVULCANIA
99Soria Cáceres, DavidMasculinoC.N.JESCAGUA
100Chaar, CarlaFemeninoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
101VP, SMasculino
102De La Guardia León, CoraliaFemeninoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
103Krimm, DorisFemeninoCONEJEROS EN REMOJO
104CASTRO SANTANA, MARIA JOSEFemeninoAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
105Muñoz Knudsen, DavidMasculinoCN METROPOLE
106Barrios López, SelenaFemeninoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
107R, VFemeninoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
108Batista Saavedra, NemesioMasculinoCN SALINAS
109Andujar, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
110ramirez santana, cristinaFemeninoMETROPOLE
111Cantera Gonzalez, AlbertoMasculinoCN VULCANIA
112GARCIA SERÓN, PEDRO JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
113Ramos Marrero, JulianMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
114González Aguiar, Miguel AngelMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO SOUTH TRIATHLON
115PEREZ MACIAS, TERESAFemeninoCN METROPOLE
116FERNÁNDEZ PALACIOS, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
117Scardino, EleonoraFemeninoCOTIFIT
118Quevedo Sánchez, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
119Bruscolotti, FabioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
120SANTIAGO MARTIN, DANIELMasculinoCT CLARET
121Montoya, AlbertoMasculinoCT CLARET
122Cabrera González, MarcosMasculinoCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERS
123Pérez García, SantiagoMasculinoC.D. MAREA VIVA
124Báez Cejas, María MercedesFemeninoTENERIFE MASTERS
125eugenia ortiz, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
126Batista Sánchez, Pedro AgustinMasculinoCT CLARET
127Santana Oliva, SheilaFemeninoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
128Exposito Soto, Abel RuymanMasculinoALTITUD CERO
129López Medina, ManuelMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
130Hernández Castrillo, Carmen YessicaFemeninoCNAGUACAN
131Gutiérrez Ascanio, CiroMasculinoMETROPOLE
132Díaz León, DaviniaFemeninoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
133Samblás Pérez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
134Camejo, JuanMasculinoTRICAN
135Perez Gonzalez, Jose RamonMasculinoMD TRAINING
136lopez gonzalez, maria estherFemeninoTENERIFE MASTERS
137Reyes Jiménez, BárbaraFemeninoHARIA TRAIL TEAM
138Romero Luján, Jose LuisMasculinoCN METROPOLE
139Morales Sirgado, Rafael ErnestoMasculinoMETROPOLE
140Marrero Delgado, EduardoMasculinoCN UCAM FUENSANTA
141bermudez, raquelFemeninoTENERIFE MASTERS
142Gutiérrez Nicolas, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
143COBIELLA, JUANMasculinoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
144ESTEVE FIOL, MARTAFemeninoEL CLAN DE LA FATIGA
145RAMIREZ ARRAIZ, FATIMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
146rossi, sabrinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
147Reyes Santana, RubenMasculinoC.D BELEN MARIA
148Reyes Marrero, NestorMasculinoC.D. BELEN MARIA
149Redondo Zerpa, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
150MARTIN MONAGAS, ROSIFemeninoNADAMAS
151Galindo, PacoMasculinoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
152Labaka aldekoa, XabierMasculinoANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
153IF, BMasculinoBLUFI FARIONES
154ESCLARIN LACOMA, RAULMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
155Rabou, jacquelineFemeninoCD COSTA TEGUISE
156Thieme, DirkMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
157Álvarez Rodríguez, ClaudiaFemeninoBLUFI FARIONES
158Alvar, AtaMasculinoCLUB TRICAN
159UROZ DE LA IGLESIA, MARTA LUNAFemeninoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
160dorronsoro camacho, javierMasculinoBLUFI FARIONES
161dorronsoro camacho, mariaFemeninoBLUFI FARIONES
162FR, DFemeninoBLUFI FARIONES
163De La Peña Trujillo, ArmindaFemeninoCN JESCAGUA
164FERNANDEZ RIVERO, ALEJANDROMasculinoBLUFI FARIONES
165izquierdo mayor, pilarFemeninoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
166Gil León, Javier LuisMasculinoCN CARUCAGUA
167De Armas Falcon, Iban CarlosMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
168olafsson rivas, lilia irisFemeninoHARIA TRAIL TEAM
169matos mejias, carlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
170Hernández Bento, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
171garcia medina, israelMasculinoCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
172leon quintero, jacobMasculinoCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
173MONTOYA JUSTE, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
174Collazo Rodríguez, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
175Ibarz Valls, SantiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
176García Cáceres, CloeFemeninoBLUFI FARIONES
177Bouchet, SybilleFemeninoCN VULCANIA
178de Pablos, TeresaFemeninoBLUFI FARIONES
179Pestana González, LuzFemeninoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
180Muntoni, SebastianMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
181BM, MFemeninoBLUFI FARIONES
182MC, NMCFemeninoCDNONADAMOS
183González Rodríguez, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
184Diaz Mendoza, VictorMasculinoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
185NOVAL VAZQUEZ, AGUSTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
186Suárez Pérez, Martin JulioMasculinoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
187Valido, IsabelFemeninoCN METROPOLE
188De frutos Martinez, JavierMasculinoBLUFI FARIONES
189Pérez Rodríguez, SamuelMasculinoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
190Cabrera Martin, ElsaFemeninoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
191Adorni, LauraFemeninoNUOTATORI GENOVESI
192fernandez suarez, herminioMasculinoCN VULCANIA
193Cabal Alvarez, Beatriz MariaFemeninoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
194cova mota, diegoMasculinoAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
195aránega benítez, AranchaFemeninoTENERIFE MASTERS
196Perez jimenez, Francisco ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
197CC, MFemenino
198DUQUE DORTA, FELIX DE RAYMONDMasculinoCN VULCANIA
199BARROSO BELLO, JOSE DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
200Fernández Martin, Francisco ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
201Ducat, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
202Stüven, SaskiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
203DIAZ CASTRO, JOSE MARIAMasculinoTENERIFE MASTERS
204Díaz pavanes, AlvaroMasculinoCD BREñAMEN
205gutierrez perez, adrianMasculinoAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
206Corti, LuigiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
207Martin Cedrés, LidiaFemeninoNADAMAS
208Martín Serrano, María JoséFemeninoPLASENCIA 96
209Martin Santana, GonzaloMasculinoTRICAN
210Rodríguez Mendoza, AlejandroMasculinoBLUFI FARIONES
211Carballo Morera, CiprianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
212martinez perera, victor manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
213García Perestelo, GuillermoMasculinoNADAMAS
214Aguiar Miramontes, AbianMasculinoBLUFI FARIONES
215Franco Perez, AlvaroMasculinoNADAMAS
216PARRILLA TEJERA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoNADAMAS
217Gordillo Cabrera, Jose ManuelMasculinoCD MAREA VIVA
218Vilà Serrat, ArcadiMasculinoCT EIX DE NAVAS
219Suarez Mateo, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
220Mosquera Fernández, Juan miguelMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
221Rodríguez Martín, IvánMasculinoCALIMA
222Hernández García, Francisco javierMasculinoTRISUREST
223hernandez jmenez, juan federicoMasculinoCALIMA
224Díaz, FranMasculinoTRIATOR
225Mata Diaz, EnriqueMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
226Santamaria Fernandez, IñigoMasculinoCDNONADAMOS
227BARRETO MARTINEZ, VICTORMasculinoTODO POR UN SUENO
228Tovar, SilviaFemeninoTRISUREST
229Vovrusko, ViktorsMasculinoCN REALES
230OShanahan, RafaelMasculinoMETROPOLE