19 may 2018, Muro

XXXIV Trofeu ciclista PLA DE MALLORCA

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 1a etapa Pla Petit. Muro

47.8km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
0Martínez López, KilianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Abraham Sampol, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Tenorio Herrero, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0AMENGUAL COLL, JOSEMasculinoMANCOR DE LA VALL
2AL, AMasculinoVICENC REYNES REYNES-TEAM
11VICENÇ SABATER, JAUMEMasculinoJOAN LLANERAS
12RODRIGUEZ FRESNEDO, MANUELMasculinoJOAN LLANERAS
16DOLS LORENZO, MARCMasculinoANTONI GELABE BCALDENTEY-RCO
17GAMEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoSINEU AGRUPAC
17GORNALS GALMES, BLAIMasculinoANTONI GELABE BCALDENTEY-RCO
21ROSSELLO COLL, MARIAFemeninoBAIX TER CATEMACAT
24ROS VIDAL, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
28NEGRE SANCHO, PEDRO VICTORMasculinoPORRERENCA PE
33ROSSELLO NICOLAU, TOMEUMasculinoPENYA CICLISTA PORRERENCA
34MIERAS FERRA, BERNARDOMasculinoPORRERENCA PE
35MARTORELL SASTRE, JAUMEMasculinoPETRA CLUB CI AGUAMAR
36ORDOÑEZ BUADES, JOSE MARIAMasculinoSENCELLES PEN
41VALLE NICOLAU, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoSENCELLES PEN
46FEMENIA MORELL, MATEUMasculinoSA RIBA CLUB
50COLOMAR VICH, FRANCISCO JAMasculinoILLES BALEARS HERBES TUNEL-BA
55MOSCARDO SOLIVELLAS, PABLOMasculinoILLES BALEARS HERBES TUNEL-BA
77FERNANDEZ PUERTO, ROBERTOMasculinoLA VILETA CC
111MARTINEZ NICOLAU, JULIAFemeninoBAIX TER CATEMACAT
115BONNIN TRINIDAD, LUIS MARIAMasculinoERMASSETS CD
123RUIZ DE ASS VARELA, MANUEL MARIAMasculinoARENAL CLUB C
126VILLA GOMEZ, ROLANDOMasculinoARENAL CLUB C
144BAUZA CAPELLA, JUANMasculinoBICIMETRICS C
160VICENÇ FERRA, ANTONIMasculinoERMASSETS CD
169GAYA ROSSELLO, MARIAFemeninoBAIX TER CLU CATEMACAT
172SOWERBY, DAVID JONATHMasculinoBICIMETRICS C
173OLIVER MIRO, ANTONIOMasculinoBICIMETRICS C
188MARTI PICO, RUBENMasculinoANTONI GELABE
190BARRAGAN ACUÑAS, AGUSTINMasculinoANTONI GELABE
197MARTINEZ SITJAR, ANTONIOMasculinoCICLOS QUINTANA
279BRYANT, MARTINMasculinoC'AN PICAFORT
319RUIZ BERROCAL, MOISESMasculinoSA RIBA CLUB
358ASTORGA SALVADOR, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
386IGNACI ABRINES, GUILLERMOMasculinoCC MANCOR DE LA VALL
417GAYA MAS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
421FIOL ROIG, JAIMEMasculinoILLES BALEARS HERBES TUNEL-BA
423BAUTISTA GILI, MIQUELMasculinoMANCOR DE LA VALL
459ESTELRICH NICOLAU, BERNARDOMasculinoSANTA MARGALI
466BORRAS SANTANDREU, BARTOLOMEMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA SANTA MARGALIDA
470TRIAS MAYOL, BARTOMEUMasculinoSANTA MARGALI
494BARCELO ALEMANY, JUANMasculinoILLES BALEARS HERBES TUNEL-BA
496SUREDA ORDAS, ANTONIOMasculinoHSM-BICIMETRICS
501SERGE, SCHOBBENMasculinoCALA D'OR CLU
514GOMARIZ MONTORO, FRANCISCOMasculinoDEFENSORA SOLLERENSE
536FERNANDEZ PUERTO, ANTONIOMasculinoDE CICLISME M
544SUAU LOPEZ, BARTOLOMEMasculinoCICLOS QUINTA
547CRESPI POL, JOAN PEREMasculinoSINEU AGRUPAC
552MORENO JIMENEZ, MANUELMasculinoCICLOS QUINTA
570DELGADO SANTIN, SERGIOMasculinoLA CRUZ DEL GATO
577MASCARO GAYO, JAUMEMasculinoVILLAFRANCA S
583MARTINEZ JAVAND, RAFAELMasculinoLLORET CLUB C
584FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, LOLAFemeninoPETRA CLUB CI
606MAS BAUZA, FRANCISCOMasculinoSANTA MARGALIDA
625SCHäRER SARD, ANTONIOMasculinoANTONI GELABE
626OLIVER SUREDA, PERE JOSEPMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE