29 oct 2017, Sagunto/Sagunt

II 30k - 10k CIUTAT DE SAGUNT

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 30k

30km

NombreGéneroClub
Abad Balaguer, AlejandroMasculinoPIDIENDO PASO
abad carcelen, carlosMasculino365 RIDER
Abad madrid, vicenteFemeninoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Adell Sospedra, CarlosMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Adrian Marin, DavidMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
adsuara badenes, samuelMasculinoA4PELAT
Aguilar Hernandez, Maria AngelesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
AGUILAR LLINARES, RUBÉNMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
aguilera caballero, tatoMasculino365 RIDER
Albiol Graullera, JorgeMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
ALCAÑIZ VILLAR, ANGELMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
alcayde ros, juan carlosMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Alcázar Alonso, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alemany Soler, VicenFemeninoCA CORRIOLS SUECA
alepuz hernandez, elisMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
algaba martinez, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
almansa guerrero, jjessicaFemeninoCE POBLA
Alonso Samtos, José MiguelMasculinoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
Alos botella, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
altamirano saura, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez Lleonart, EstebanMasculinoCA TORTUGA ALGEMESI
Alvariño Garay, OlatxFemeninoMISJUEVES
amil Rodríguez, toloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andrés Redondo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Año Pitarch, RaulMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES ALCALA ALCOSSEBRE
ANTON, GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Antoni Chordá, Maria ReyesFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Aparicio Urtasun, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARAKAMA AZKOITIA, UNAIMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Arcas Aristot, DaríoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arghir, Felix DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ariza cariñena, AlfonsoMasculinoCALCHER
Arnau Cerezo, OmarMasculinoA 4 PELAT
ARROYO DE LA ROSA, PAZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARTES PALLAS, RICARDOMasculinoCAGENOVES
Asensio Garcia, MontserratFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Avinent Avinent, SergioMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
BACETE RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoLA TORRE CORRE
Badía Castelló, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Badia Ferrer, VicenteMasculinoCE POBLA
BADIA GOMEZ, JUAN BTSMasculinoCE POBLA
badia lopez, irinaFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Balcells Gómez, Fco JavierMasculinoC. A. ONDA
Ballestar Bonanad, ManuelMasculinoCA 42YPICO VALENCIA
Ballester Bernat, JaimeMasculinoKSI42
ballester marti, joaquiMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
Barberá Martínez, RobertMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LOS DOS STAR WARS RUNNERS
Barrafon, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barragan Dominguez, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barreda Sevilla, Jesús MaríaMasculinoCE POBLA
Barreraferrer, ToniMasculinoCE POBLA
BAULE, FrancisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belda Vicent, AlbaFemeninoTIRA TU DAVANT
BELENGUER ZAMARRIPA, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
bellver sanchez, tomas joseMasculinoMYWIGO RUNNING TEAM
Beltrán Monfort, AgustínMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
benajas pastor, hectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benedito Soler, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beneyto Beneyto, KikoMasculinoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
Benito, RafaelMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Benito Alcázar, CarlosMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Benlloch Almenar, Jose FcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Berbel Ferrer, MªCarmenFemeninoTRIVU
BERNET SAN FRANCISCO, JOSE ISMAELMasculinoCE POBLA
BÉRTOLO DOMÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ VICENTEMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
betran vazquez, jose juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
biot esteve, maria amparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Blanch, JoseMasculinoPATALIEBRES PICASSENT
Blasco Castello, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLASCO ORTUÑO, RAULMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
Blasco Ruiperez, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bon Garcia, Emilio AngelMasculinoC&C SPORT
Bon Ribera, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Borderia Domenech, AmparoFemeninoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
Borras Martinez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BORREANI, RICHARDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BORRULL CORTÉS, JUANMasculinoMANDRILADORA ALPESA
Bosch Bosch, PacoMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
Bravo Atienza, BegoñaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Broseta Artuñedo, RafaelMasculinoTRIVU
Burguera Orquin, VicentMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SUECA
BUSUTIL SANTOS, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Caballer Cardo, RicardoMasculinoRICASA RUNNING
Caballer soriano, VicentMasculinoGRUP D'AVENTURA FOIOS
Cabrejas Peñuelas, JorgeMasculinoCDUPV
Calabuig Calabuig, Jose LuisMasculinoRUNNERS FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT DEL CABANYAL
Calatayud, JordiMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
calderon, cristianMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
calduch falcó, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo Doñate, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Campillo Tena, PaulaFemeninoCA CORRIOLS SUECA
Campos Fernandez, EdgarMasculinoCA TORTUGA ALGEMESI
Cani cano, IvanMasculinoALMIRUNNING CULLERA
Cano Gilabert, RomualdoMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
carbo lerma, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Carbo Segrelles, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
carceller, RosarioFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
carceller valls, anaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cardo Vidagany, JoseMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SUECA
Carmona Eslava, JoseMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
carmona granado, jose antonioMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Carpena Arias, JesúsMasculinoDESNIVEL+ TRAIL
Carra Roig, EduardoMasculinoRICASA RUNNING
Carrasco Gomez, Juan LuisMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
Carrascosa Pérez, JuanFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Carreiro barros, DeborahFemeninoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
CARRILLO CORDERO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrillo Rodriguez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CARTAGENA ALBERTUS, RAFAELMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
CASAMAYOR PLAZA, ANGELMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
CASAS PERALES, PEDRO LUISMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Castillo Iborra, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo ochando, DionisioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CATALA MORALES, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAYO VILAR, FRANCESCMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
CEBOLLA PUIG, CLAUDIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cebria, FranciscoMasculinoKSI42
Cebrian, PacoMasculinoLG2 BTT MUSEROS RACING TEAM
cerón pozo, isabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Chavarrias Devesa, PedroMasculinoCA PUCOL
CHAVELI, MIQUELMasculinoGE ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA
CHISBERT PONCELAS, FRANCISCOMasculinoRIBA-PEU
Chordà Diego, NoeliaFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Chorda Lacruz, Juan CarlosMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
CHOVA MORANT, SERGIOMasculinoCA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
Civera Andrés, JorgeMasculinoCE POBLA
Cleries, CarlosMasculinoCA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
Clerigues Duart, ENRIQUE CLERIGUES DUARTFemeninoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
Collinson, AlexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Contell senent, GoriMasculinoVIKINGS
cortes herranz, franciscoMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
Cruz Camacho, ManuelMasculinoA LES NOU
CUADRADO FERNANDEZ, SAULMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Cubells Vidal, ManuMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Cuenca, LuisMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Davia, José ManuelMasculinoCA QUART DE POBLET
De Antonio, LuisMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
De la Luz, MariaFemeninoCA PUCOL
DEL BARRIO DE LA TORRE, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL OLMO MOMBLANC, CARLOSMasculinoSTEEL RUNNERS
del rio, nuriaFemeninoTRIVU
DEL RIO ESTEPA, JUAN JOSEMasculinoRESISTENTIA
delgado espinos, antonioMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
delgado ibañez, jose vicenteMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Descals Gimenez, CarmenFemeninoKM3
DESCALS SOLER, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCAGENOVES
devís claramunt, jose albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diarte, EnzoMasculinoKSI42
Diaz Alejo Gomez, IgnacioMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
diaz blasco, angel albertoMasculinoCA UTIEL
Diaz Masip, AlfredoMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
diaz sanmartin, mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Domenech de Soria, LluisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domenech Gutierrez, JesusMasculinoALBERIC CALVARI RUNNER
DOMINGO GUILLEN, PACOMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Dueñas Rodriguez, ALBERTOMasculinoCDUPV TRIATLO
Durá, LuisMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
escribano leon, jose manuelMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
esp, jleMasculinoCLUB ALPINO MADRILEñO
ESPIN RODENAS, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteve, PacoMasculinoCE POBLA
Expósito bayona, YolandaFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
Expósito Ojeda, SergioMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Fabra Borrego, RobertoMasculinoRESISTENTIA T3
Fábrega Marcos, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fabregat Peregrín, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Falomir Ventura, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIOMasculinoCA L'ESPENTA
Fenollar Oliver, AlejandroMasculinoKSI42
Fernandez espejo, juan miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Fajardo, AntonioMasculinoATLETISME CANET D
Fernández Moyano, JosuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrada Silvestre, AlbertoFemeninoC.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING
ferrer carrasco, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ferrer miquel, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer Suñer, Fco MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferri Baeza, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ferri Sanz, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fletes Palomares, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
florencio guaita, jorgeMasculinoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
FLORES GARCIA, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Flores Muñoz, Juan CarlosMasculinoCA CULLERA
FORMENT ROMERO, ALBERTMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Fos Camarena, MarFemeninoCC LA LLEBRE
FOS CAUSERA, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoCDUPV
Franca Pinto, JoaoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Franco fenol lar, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Frontera Bonora, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuster, AlejandroMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
Fuster, AnaFemeninoCD L'ESPENTA
Gabaldon Moreno, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
gadea cabrera, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALINDO PRIETO, BERNARDOMasculinoCA L'ESPENTA
Gallach bañon, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallego Barreiro, DimasMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
GALLÉN ARGENTI, ANTONIOMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
GALLÉN LÓPEZ, JOSE JAVIERMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CAMP DE MORVEDRE
gamon de la bandera, raulMasculinoUAC
Garcia, MaribelFemeninoCLUB TRIALTLó SUECA
garcia, jacobMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Garcia, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia, VictorMasculinoA PEU PLA
GARCIA ALCAIDE, JULIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Álvarez, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
García Bernabeu, AlvaroMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
GARCÍA CONEJERO, NACHOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE LUISMasculinoCDUPV
Garcia Gomis, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA HERRAEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García liñana, BegoñaFemeninoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Garcia lopez, BelindaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Mallols, XimoMasculinoCE POBLA
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, RAFAMasculinoCD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
Garcia Melendez, IsidroMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
GARCIA MONREAL, JAVIERMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
García moreno, EmiliaFemeninoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
garcia olalla hilla, sergioMasculinoCE POBLA
GARCIA PORTELL, ALEXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Roldan, RubenMasculinoGPTFRIENDS - VO2 TEAM
GARCIA SANTAMARIA, GERMANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Serrano, AlejandroMasculinoROMPIENDO LIMITES
GARCIA VIDAL, VANESSAFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
Garijo pascual, AntonioMasculinoCA UTIEL
Garrido Benito, JosepMasculinoCE LA POLSEGUERA
Garro Belenguer, RamonMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
Gil Lliverós, JoséMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
Gil Muñoz, JordiMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
Gil Santiago, CarlosMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
gimenez solaz, DavidMasculinoCA UTIEL
Gimeno Jimenez, José MiguelMasculinoCE POBLA
GIMENO ANGUELU, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
gimeno civera, davidMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
Gimeno serra, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMAR GARCIA, SUSANAFemeninoKM3 XATIVA
Gomez, JorgeMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Gómez, SergioMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
Gómez Bendicho, MariaFemenino#RUN4LOVE
GOMEZ GIMENEZ, ADRIANMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Gómez Hernández, FranciscoMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
GOMEZ MOLINA, HERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GÓMEZ VIDAL, GONZALOMasculinoCLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVÉS
Gomis Arce, CarlosMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
gonzalez alvarez, miguel angelMasculinoRIVER RUNNERS
GONZALEZ GARCIA, JULIANMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
gonzalez perea, pedro joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Sánchez, Jesús VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GORBA MOLLÁ, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GRANELL GOMEZ, ESTEBANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
grau estruch, oscarMasculinoCA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
Grau Lorenzo, EduardoMasculinoFENT KILOME3 HORCAJO
Greus i Girona, MarcosMasculino365 RIDER
GUANTER MARTINEZ, XAVIERMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Guelbenzu de San Eustaquio, M TeresaFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
Guerola, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
guijarro castillo, sergioMasculinoCE POBLA
GUILLEN MARTIN, TONOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Gutiérrez Félix, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUTIERREZ QUIÑONERO, JOSE ENRIQUEMasculinoCE POBLA
Hernandez Biosca, Juan CarlosMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Hernandez Biosca, FelipeMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
HERNANDEZ BORRAS, PILARFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
Hernandez Cano, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez Espino, Francisco JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernando Rodríguez, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRERA PEREZ, ANAFemeninoTRIVU
HERRERA PEREZ, LAURAFemeninoTRIVU
Higueras, RafaMasculinoCA CULLERA
Hoyo Arlandis, XimoMasculinoCA CULLERA
Huelamo Rausell, IñakiMasculinoEL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
Huguet delgado, VicenteMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Hurtado Rigo, Jose AlfredoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
IBIZA PUCHADES, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCA TORTUGA ALGEMESI
Iniesta Pacheco, CandeFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Iniesta Pacheco, Maria DoloresFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Izquierdo Campos, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Izquierdo lopez, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jara Vera, VicenteMasculino365 RIDER
Jimenez Escudero, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JORDAN GANDIA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juan, JesusMasculinoCA L ESPENTA
LACAL RODENAS, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lafuente, SalvadorMasculinoRESISTENTIA
Lakkis, LailaFemeninoC T A CORRE-CUITA
Langley, MarkMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LATORRE BELLVER, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
leal hernandez, andrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Linares, LuisMasculinoHCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
linares egea, pepeMasculinoC.A.SOLLANA
Lizondo Siguero, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llacer, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llona Vivanco, DavidMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
Llorens Mestre, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLorens Moreno, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens Pedrosa, Jose RamónMasculinoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
Lloria Hernández, InésFemeninoC.E.POBLA
Lomas Herreros, Juan FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
López, AlejandroMasculinoKSI42
LOPEZ BENITEZ, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ BENITEZ, MARIA CRUZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ CAÑETE, MARIA JESUSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
López Carratalá, RogerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Lluch, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Lluch, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LÓPEZ MAS, MANUELMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
López Montañana, ArantxaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Lopez Ortells, JuanjoMasculinoC C COBARDES
LOPEZ RIOS, MANUELMasculinoCE POBLA
Lorca, PacoMasculinoCE POBLA
lorca godoy, eduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lorenzo panadero, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
luna lloris, juan joseMasculinoRICASA RUNNING
Luque, PazFemeninoCT A CORRE CUITA
luz minguez, jose manuelMasculinoTRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL
Magallo Felip, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mangas, Henrry robertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manjon Anton, IsmaelMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Manzana Manzana, MarisaFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
MARCH DE AMBROSIO, DAVIDMasculinoTRIVU
MARCH ROMERO, JUAN RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marco Dolz, Jose luisMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
MARCO PONT, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mari Corella, JoseleMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Marín Beneyto, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marin Verdejo, BelindaFemeninoCE POBLA
Marques, LoliFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
Márquez Martínez, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
marti moreno, davidMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
MARTI SAMPEDRO, JESUSMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Martin Garcia, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Guerrero, José DavidMasculinoCD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
Martin Jimenez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTÍN LLUCH, MAYTEFemeninoNEMRAPID RUNNING CLUB
Martín Martin, JorgeMasculinoCA RUNNING CATARROJA
martínez, valeriaFemeninoRESISTENTIA
Martinez, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez, PascuiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Ballester, GuillermoMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
Martinez Barres, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Bau, Juan AntonioMasculinoCA QUART DE POBLET
martinez castillo, veronicaFemeninoCE POBLA
Martínez Escudero, José LuisMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
martinez fabregat, marcosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martinez Gabaldon, AlanMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Martínez Gil, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Gimenez, JordiMasculinoCA DONA SANG
Martinez Gimenez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez López, HelenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Mateos, VicenteMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Martinez Mena, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARTINEZ MONSALVE, RAULMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
Martínez Romero, ToniMasculinoTRI IT
Martínez Sáez, PilarFemeninoLOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDETE
martinez saez, vicenteMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
Martinez Sanchez, AlejandroMasculinoMYWIGO RUNNING TEAM
MARTINEZ SANTIAGO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ SORIA, VICENTEMasculinoCD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
MARTINEZ VERDUGO, HERMINIAFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
marza, davidMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Marzal Beneyto, LeoMasculino3XVLC
MASCAROS ESCRIBA, NOELIAFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
MASIA HERMANO, ERNESTOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
mata gonzalez, jesusMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MATEO BALLESTEROS, RUBÉN ANTONIOMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
MATEOS MONTERO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Mateu Sáez, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Tena, EliasMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
mateu tena, albertoMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
Maties Ramón, Jose EnriqueMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Mayor gonzalez, Jose RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mayordomo, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mazorriaga Rama, AsierMasculinoCE POBLA
Medina rubio, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Medina Ruz, RobertoMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
Melero vidal, AlejandroMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
MIEDES BENAVENT, EDUMasculinoC.E.C.ANTELLA
miguel, lauraFemeninoCA UTIEL
millan cano, pacoMasculinoCA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
Mocholi Ferrandiz, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Molina, EnriqueMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Momplet parra, Juan carlosMasculinoJUSTIS RUNNERS
Mompo martinez, DavidMasculinoC.E.C.ANTELLA
MONLEON, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Montalban Molina, Jose AntonioMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Montolío García, JorgeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Montolio Garcia, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moragues Signes, KikeMasculinoCA DAIMUS TECNOESPORT
Moral Garrido, Carlos DamianMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
Morán Romero, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morant Martínez, AntonioMasculinoC.A. AUTOMOCIÓN MOLL
Morcillo, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Agut, ClaudioMasculinoALMIRUNNING CULLERA
MORENO GALLEGO, RAÚLMasculinoATLETES D´ALTAFULLA
Moreno gutiérrez, JuanjoMasculinoCA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
MORENO MARTINEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Montoro, MilaFemeninoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
moreno romay, davidMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
Muñoz, JavierMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
MUÑOZ ALEGRE, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz carretero, DavidMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO CULLERA
Muñoz García, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nadal garcia, DavidMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
narbona mancebo, jorgeFemeninoCA CULLERA
navalon palacios, José luisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Navarro Alberola, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Aranda, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Bigorra, VicentMasculinoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
NAVARRO HERNANDEZ, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
navarro hernandez, miguelMasculinoKIKE MORET AND RUNNING
Navarro Palomo, RichardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Rausell, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT ROS, DANIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT ROS, RICARDOMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
Notario Mazcuñan, Jose MariaMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
NUÑO LOPEZ, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OLMOS CAÑADAS, MARIOMasculinoCA CORRELIANA
Olmos Marchante, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ontoria Lerma, GonzaloMasculinoCA VILLARTA
ORDOÑEZ BELLOC, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
orellana palmero, minervaFemeninoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Orellana Palmero, CarlosMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Orellana Poveda, VerónicaFemeninoINFINITRI
Orengo Matias, Antonio ManuelMasculinoRIVER RUNNERS
Ortiz Alcázar, MaicaFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
ortiz zurriaga, santiagoMasculinoALBALAT ENTRENA ATLETISME
ortola, diegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALOMERO JIMENEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Palomo Navarro, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Paracuellos Ysern, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pardo López Fando, SantiagoMasculino365 RIDER
PARRA REY, AURELIOMasculinoCALDERONA TRIATLON
Parra Vinuesa, MarcosMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Pastor Valls, OscarMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Paulo Caballer, DavidMasculinoSALON EXAGONO
PEDROS RUIZ, RAULMasculinoCE OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA
Peiró García, ManuelMasculinoLEVANTE U.D.
Peña bon, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PEÑA MAGDALENA, SANTAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Peñalver Camps, JavierMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
PEÑAS GONZALEZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERE, ELSEFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
PEREZ, VICENTMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
Pérez Alonso, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Boluda, JoseMasculinoCA VALENCIA ESPORTS
Perez Galindo, VictorMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Pérez González, FernandoMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Perez Jorda, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Perez Jorge Burgos, IgnacioMasculino365 RIDER
Pérez Naya, MariaFemeninoCA CULLERA
Pérez Pardo, Juan AntonioMasculinoCD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
Pérez Pastor, JavierMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
PEREZ PEREZ, LOURDESFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Perez Perez, SalvaMasculinoCEC ANTELLA
peris ortells, vicenteMasculinoC.A.ONDA
Picazo Matamoros, ArantxaFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
piles ciscar, javierMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
Pina Vivas, Jose RamónMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
PINEDO CALZONE, JUAN MAGANMasculinoCORAZÓN CALZONAZO, BALLEM O QUÉ?
piquer rosello, santiMasculinoCDT GET GOING
piqueres martinez, jaime andresMasculinoDEPORTRISTES
piqueres martinez, salvaMasculinoDEPORTRISTES
pla bataller, jordiMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
Pla garcia, PascualMasculinoMASSARUNNER
Pla rubio, IvanMasculinoRICKYSPORTEAM
PLANELLS NAVARRO, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PONCE MARTINEZ, Miguel Ángel Ponce MartínezMasculinoCD RUTA 5044
Pons Rovira, NachoMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
POUS MIRALLES, MANOLOMasculinoCA L'ESPENTA
Priego marco, ToniMasculinoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
Pruñonosa anchel, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pulido asensio, JonathanMasculinoRESISTENTIA
Quesada Ruiz, José MiguelMasculinoRANNING SPORT TEAM
Quiles gimenez, PatryFemeninoKM3
RABADAN HORCAJADA, RAMONMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Raga Ros, VicenteMasculinoCORREDORES DE LA RUTA
Ramon Roig, Juan MiguelMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
REDONDO CABALLERO, FERNANDOMasculinoTUNA RONNERS
Regidor sanchez, Angel LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rel Bruixola, AscensiónFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Requena García, AlejandroMasculino365 RIDER
Reyes Campos, JorgeMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
ribes alvarez, quiqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ribes Andres, JavierMasculinoAG LA CARXATA
ROBITU, Daniel ROBITUMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
Roca Fernández, AntonioMasculinoCA RUNNING DEAD
ROCHA BELLO, ANTONIOMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Rodenas Gimenez, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGO MARTÍNEZ, RAÚLMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
RODRIGO MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ CUÑO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rodríguez Guanter, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Ortega, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roig Cayuela, ArantxaFemeninoCE POBLA
Rojas vera, Francisco javierMasculinoC.E.POBLA
Ros Moreno, RaúlMasculinoKSI42
Rovira casanova, RicardoMasculinoCA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
ROZALEN RAGA, SALVADORMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
RUBIO MARTINEZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubio Mateos, M AngelesFemeninoCE POBLA
Ruiz Rius, Miguel AngelMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
Saez Saez, Mari CarmenFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
SAIZ BALLESTER, LUISMasculinoRICASA RUNNING
salavert torres, carlosFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
salgado montoya, paula andreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR LOPEZ, JUANAFemeninoC&C SPORT
SANCHEZ, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Carretero, Juan AntonioMasculinoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
SANCHEZ GARRIDO, VICTOR ANDRESMasculinoENJOY UP
Sánchez gonzalez, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Lizana, JaimeMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Sanchez Martorell, Juan BautistaMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
SANCHEZ MORALES, FRANCISCOMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Sanchis Bertomeu, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis Gonzalez, RaülMasculinoALBERIC CALVARI RUNNER
Sanchis Lopez, NereaFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
SANCHIS MARTIN, EDUARDOMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
SANTA PAU VALLS, JUANMasculinoTHE BOX PS
SANTAMARIA CHILLARON, ROBERTOMasculino#RUN4LOVE
Sanz, ConstanFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANZ, VIRGINIAFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Sanz Benlloch, Onofre JuvencioMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
sebastia barreda, javierMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
sebastia donat, oscarMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
SEGARRA SALAS, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segundo Segundo, PedroMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Selma, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serna sais, TramuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRA MARRADES, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRANO EDO, JORGEMasculinoROMPIENDO LIMITES
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIERMasculinoCA L'ESPENTA
Silla Moreno, Juan JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Silvestre Estruch, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sobrino, DamiánMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
soriano diana, lorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SORIANO GINES, DIEGOMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Surian debon, Jose davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tarazon Varea, SergioMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
TARAZONA JORGE, CARLESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tarin García, ManuelMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Tatay Alapont, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TEJEDO MOLTÓ, JOSE EUGENIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
toledo martinez, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Toledo Morrno, MarioMasculinoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
Tomás Sánchez, Francisco JavierMasculinoAPS
toribio morante, joseMasculinoLG2 BTT RACING TEAM
tormo blasco, vicenteMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
Tormo Ferrándiz, SergiMasculinoCD GALENO
TORMO PASCUAL, CARLOSMasculinoMIM
torner, ramonMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
Torralba Iranzo, JoséMasculinoC E POBLA
TORRALBO MARTINEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCE POBLA
Torres, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Bosch, VictoriaFemeninoCDUPV TRIATLO
Torres Garcia, Manuel JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Gutierrez, JuandaMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
Torres Quesada, AlejandroMasculinoCDT GET GOING
TORRICO VALERO, JONATHANMasculinoMODEPRAN GUAU RUNNERS
Traver Monterroso, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TROITIÑO BOUZA, BrunoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
URIZAR CALVO, SAIOAFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Vadillo Rodríguez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valderrama Aparicio, AlejandroMasculinoCE POBLA
Valiente Maicas, BlasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valle Carcel, NoeliaFemeninoCA UTIEL
VELA AGULLO, JOAQUINMasculino3XVLC
Ventura Blanes, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VERCHER CAMPS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicent Ferrandis, VictorMasculinoA 4 PELAT
Vicente Monfort, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vicente Sánchez, SoniaFemeninoCA 42 Y PICO
VICHE GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
vidal vidal, miguel angelMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
Villalba David, AlejandroMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Villora Simarro, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Viñas Marchena, Ana IsabelFemeninoCOLLA PAROTET
VITORIA ROMERO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Zahonero Carbonell, AngelMasculinoCA CORRELIANA
Zaragoza Adsuara, Jose AngelMasculinoA 4 PELAT
Zaragoza Adsuara, MarioMasculinoA4PELAT
Zurano Conches, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE