29 oct 2017, Sagunto/Sagunt

II 30k - 10k CIUTAT DE SAGUNT

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 30k

30km

NombreGéneroClub
Abad Balaguer, AlejandroMasculinoPIDIENDO PASO
abad carcelen, carlosMasculino365 RIDER
Abad madrid, vicenteFemeninoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Adrian Marin, DavidMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
AGUILAR LLINARES, RUBÉNMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
aguilera caballero, tatoMasculino365 RIDER
Albiol Graullera, JorgeMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
ALCAÑIZ VILLAR, ANGELMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Alcázar Alonso, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alemany Soler, VicenFemeninoCA CORRIOLS SUECA
alepuz hernandez, elisMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
almansa guerrero, jjessicaFemeninoCE POBLA
Alonso Samtos, José MiguelMasculinoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
Alos botella, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
altamirano saura, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
amil Rodríguez, toloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andrés Redondo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANTON, GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparicio Urtasun, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arcas Aristot, DaríoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ariza cariñena, AlfonsoMasculinoCALCHER
Arnau Cerezo, OmarMasculinoA 4 PELAT
ARROYO DE LA ROSA, PAZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARTES PALLAS, RICARDOMasculinoCAGENOVES
Asensio Garcia, MontserratFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Avinent Avinent, SergioMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
BACETE RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoLA TORRE CORRE
Badía Castelló, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Badia Ferrer, VicenteMasculinoCE POBLA
badia lopez, irinaFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Balcells Gómez, Fco JavierMasculinoC. A. ONDA
Ballestar Bonanad, ManuelMasculinoCA 42YPICO VALENCIA
Ballester Bernat, JaimeMasculinoKSI42
ballester marti, joaquiMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
Barrafon, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barragan Dominguez, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barreda Sevilla, Jesús MaríaMasculinoCE POBLA
Belda Vicent, AlbaFemeninoTIRA TU DAVANT
BELENGUER ZAMARRIPA, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
bellver sanchez, tomas joseMasculinoMYWIGO RUNNING TEAM
Beltrán Monfort, AgustínMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
benajas pastor, hectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beneyto Beneyto, KikoMasculinoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
Benito, RafaelMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Berbel Ferrer, MªCarmenFemeninoTRIVU
BÉRTOLO DOMÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ VICENTEMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
betran vazquez, jose juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
biot esteve, maria amparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Blasco Castello, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLASCO ORTUÑO, RAULMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
Blasco Ruiperez, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bon Garcia, Emilio AngelMasculinoC&C SPORT
Borderia Domenech, AmparoFemeninoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
Borras Martinez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BORREANI, RICHARDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bosch Bosch, PacoMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
Bravo Atienza, BegoñaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Broseta Artuñedo, RafaelMasculinoTRIVU
BUSUTIL SANTOS, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Caballer Cardo, RicardoMasculinoRICASA RUNNING
Calatayud, JordiMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
calderon, cristianMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
calduch falcó, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo Doñate, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Campillo Tena, PaulaFemeninoCA CORRIOLS SUECA
Campos Fernandez, EdgarMasculinoCA TORTUGA ALGEMESI
Cani cano, IvanMasculinoALMIRUNNING CULLERA
Cano Gilabert, RomualdoMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Carbo Segrelles, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
carceller valls, anaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cardo Vidagany, JoseMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA
Carmona Eslava, JoseMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Carra Roig, EduardoMasculinoRICASA RUNNING
Carrascosa Pérez, JuanFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
CARRILLO CORDERO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrillo Rodriguez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CARTAGENA ALBERTUS, RAFAELMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
CASAMAYOR PLAZA, ANGELMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
CASAS PERALES, PEDRO LUISMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Castillo Iborra, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAYO VILAR, FRANCESCMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
CEBOLLA PUIG, CLAUDIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cebria, FranciscoMasculinoKSI42
cerón pozo, isabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Chavarrias Devesa, PedroMasculinoCA PUCOL
CHAVELI, MIQUELMasculinoGE ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA
CHISBERT PONCELAS, FRANCISCOMasculinoRIBA-PEU
Chordà Diego, NoeliaFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
CHOVA MORANT, SERGIOMasculinoCA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
Civera Andrés, JorgeMasculinoCE POBLA
Clerigues Duart, ENRIQUE CLERIGUES DUARTFemeninoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
Collinson, AlexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Contell senent, GoriMasculinoVIKINGS
Cruz Camacho, ManuelMasculinoA LES NOU
CUADRADO FERNANDEZ, SAULMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Cubells Vidal, ManuMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Cuenca, LuisMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
De la Luz, MariaFemeninoCA PUCOL
DEL BARRIO DE LA TORRE, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL OLMO MOMBLANC, CARLOSMasculinoSTEEL RUNNERS
del rio, nuriaFemeninoTRIVU
DESCALS SOLER, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCAGENOVES
devís claramunt, jose albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Alejo Gomez, IgnacioMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Diaz Masip, AlfredoMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
diaz sanmartin, mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Domenech de Soria, LluisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dueñas Rodriguez, ALBERTOMasculinoCDUPV TRIATLO
Durá, LuisMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
escribano leon, jose manuelMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
Esteve, PacoMasculinoCE POBLA
Expósito Ojeda, SergioMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Fabregat Peregrín, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Falomir Ventura, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fenollar Oliver, AlejandroMasculinoKSI42
Fernández Fajardo, AntonioMasculinoATLETISME CANET D
Fernández Moyano, JosuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ferrer carrasco, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ferrer miquel, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferri Baeza, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ferri Sanz, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fletes Palomares, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
florencio guaita, jorgeMasculinoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
FLORES GARCIA, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Flores Muñoz, Juan CarlosMasculinoCA CULLERA
FORMENT ROMERO, ALBERTMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Fos Camarena, MarFemeninoCC LA LLEBRE
Franca Pinto, JoaoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Franco fenol lar, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Frontera Bonora, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuster, AlejandroMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
Fuster, AnaFemeninoCD L'ESPENTA
Gallach bañon, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallego Barreiro, DimasMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
GALLÉN ARGENTI, ANTONIOMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
GALLÉN LÓPEZ, JOSE JAVIERMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CAMP DE MORVEDRE
gamon de la bandera, raulMasculinoUAC
Garcia, MaribelFemeninoCLUB TRIALTLó SUECA
garcia, jacobMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Garcia, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Bernabeu, AlvaroMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
GARCÍA CONEJERO, NACHOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA HERRAEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García liñana, BegoñaFemeninoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Garcia lopez, BelindaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Mallols, XimoMasculinoCE POBLA
Garcia Melendez, IsidroMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
GARCIA MONREAL, JAVIERMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
garcia olalla hilla, sergioMasculinoCE POBLA
GARCIA SANTAMARIA, GERMANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Serrano, AlejandroMasculinoROMPIENDO LIMITES
Garro Belenguer, RamonMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
Gil Lliverós, JoséMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
Gil Muñoz, JordiMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
Gil Santiago, CarlosMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
GIMENO ANGUELU, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gimeno serra, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMAR GARCIA, SUSANAFemeninoKM3 XATIVA
Gomez, JorgeMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Gómez Bendicho, MariaFemenino#RUN4LOVE
GOMEZ GIMENEZ, ADRIANMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Gómez Hernández, FranciscoMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
GÓMEZ VIDAL, GONZALOMasculinoCLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVÉS
gonzalez alvarez, miguel angelMasculinoRIVER RUNNERS
GONZALEZ GARCIA, JULIANMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
González Sánchez, Jesús VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GORBA MOLLÁ, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GRANELL GOMEZ, ESTEBANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
grau estruch, oscarMasculinoCA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
Greus i Girona, MarcosMasculino365 RIDER
GUANTER MARTINEZ, XAVIERMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Guelbenzu de San Eustaquio, M TeresaFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
Guerola, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutiérrez Félix, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUTIERREZ QUIÑONERO, JOSE ENRIQUEMasculinoCE POBLA
Hernandez Biosca, Juan CarlosMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Hernandez Biosca, FelipeMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
HERNANDEZ BORRAS, PILARFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
Hernandez Cano, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez Espino, Francisco JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernando Rodríguez, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Higueras, RafaMasculinoCA CULLERA
Hoyo Arlandis, XimoMasculinoCA CULLERA
Huelamo Rausell, IñakiMasculinoEL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
Hurtado Rigo, Jose AlfredoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
Iniesta Pacheco, CandeFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Izquierdo Campos, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Izquierdo lopez, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jara Vera, VicenteMasculino365 RIDER
Jimenez Escudero, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JORDAN GANDIA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juan, JesusMasculinoCA L ESPENTA
Lafuente, SalvadorMasculinoRESISTENTIA
Lakkis, LailaFemeninoC. T. A CORRE-CUITA
Langley, MarkMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LATORRE BELLVER, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
linares egea, pepeMasculinoC.A.SOLLANA
Lizondo Siguero, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLorens Moreno, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lloria Hernández, InésFemeninoC.E.POBLA
López, AlejandroMasculinoKSI42
López Carratalá, RogerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LÓPEZ MAS, MANUELMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
López Montañana, ArantxaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Lopez Ortells, JuanjoMasculinoC C COBARDES
LOPEZ RIOS, MANUELMasculinoCE POBLA
Lorca, PacoMasculinoCE POBLA
lorca godoy, eduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Luque, PazFemeninoCT A CORRE CUITA
luz minguez, jose manuelMasculinoTRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL
Magallo Felip, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mangas, Henrry robertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manjon Anton, IsmaelMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
MARCH DE AMBROSIO, DAVIDMasculinoTRIVU
Marco Dolz, Jose luisMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
MARCO PONT, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mari Corella, JoseleFemeninoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Marin Verdejo, BelindaFemeninoCE POBLA
Marques, LoliFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
marti moreno, davidMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
MARTI SAMPEDRO, JESUSMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Martin Garcia, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTÍN LLUCH, MAYTEFemeninoNEMRAPID RUNNING CLUB
Martín Martin, JorgeMasculinoCA RUNNING CATARROJA
Martín Reig, PedroMasculinoTRIVU
martínez, valeriaFemeninoRESISTENTIA
Martinez, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Ballester, GuillermoMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
Martinez Barres, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Bau, Juan AntonioMasculinoCA QUART DE POBLET
Martínez Escudero, José LuisMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
martinez fabregat, marcosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martinez Gabaldon, AlanMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Martínez Gil, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez López, HelenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MONSALVE, RAULMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
Martínez Romero, ToniMasculinoTRI IT
Martínez Sáez, PilarFemeninoLOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDETE
Martinez Sanchez, AlejandroMasculinoMYWIGO RUNNING TEAM
MARTINEZ SANTIAGO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ SORIA, VICENTEMasculinoCD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
marza, davidMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
MASCAROS ESCRIBA, NOELIAFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
mata gonzalez, jesusMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MATEOS MONTERO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Mateu Tena, EliasMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
Maties Ramón, Jose EnriqueMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Mayor gonzalez, Jose RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mayordomo, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mazorriaga Rama, AsierMasculinoCE POBLA
Melero vidal, AlejandroMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
MIEDES BENAVENT, EDUMasculinoC.E.C.ANTELLA
millan cano, pacoMasculinoCA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
Molina, EnriqueMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Momplet parra, Juan carlosMasculinoJUSTIS RUNNERS
Mompo martinez, DavidMasculinoC.E.C.ANTELLA
Montolío García, JorgeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Montolio Garcia, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moragues Signes, KikeMasculinoCA DAIMUS TECNOESPORT
Moral Garrido, Carlos DamianMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
Morán Romero, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morant Martínez, AntonioMasculinoC.A. AUTOMOCIÓN MOLL
Moreno Agut, ClaudioMasculinoALMIRUNNING CULLERA
MORENO GALLEGO, RAÚLMasculinoATLETES D´ALTAFULLA
Moreno Montoro, MilaFemeninoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
moreno romay, davidMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
Muñoz, JavierMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
MUÑOZ ALEGRE, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz carretero, DavidMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO CULLERA
Muñoz García, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
narbona mancebo, jorgeFemeninoCA CULLERA
Navarro Alberola, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Aranda, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Bigorra, VicentMasculinoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
NAVARRO HERNANDEZ, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Rausell, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT ROS, DANIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT ROS, RICARDOMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
Notario Mazcuñan, Jose MariaMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
NUÑO LOPEZ, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olmos Marchante, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ontoria Lerma, GonzaloMasculinoCA VILLARTA
ORDOÑEZ BELLOC, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
orellana palmero, minervaFemeninoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Orellana Poveda, VerónicaFemeninoINFINITRI
Orengo Matias, Antonio ManuelMasculinoRIVER RUNNERS
Ortiz Alcázar, MaicaFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
ortola, diegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Paracuellos Ysern, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Parra Vinuesa, MarcosMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Peiró García, ManuelMasculinoLEVANTE U.D.
Peña bon, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PEÑA MAGDALENA, SANTAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Peñalver Camps, JavierMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
PEÑAS GONZALEZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERE, ELSEFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
PEREZ, VICENTMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
Pérez Alonso, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Boluda, JoseMasculinoCA VALENCIA ESPORTS
Perez Galindo, VictorMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Perez Jorda, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Perez Jorge Burgos, IgnacioMasculino365 RIDER
Pérez Naya, MariaFemeninoCA CULLERA
Pérez Pastor, JavierMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
PEREZ PEREZ, LOURDESFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Perez Perez, SalvaMasculinoCEC ANTELLA
peris ortells, vicenteMasculinoC.A.ONDA
Picazo Matamoros, ArantxaFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
piquer rosello, santiMasculinoCDT GET GOING
pla bataller, jordiMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
Pla garcia, PascualMasculinoMASSARUNNER
Pla rubio, IvanMasculinoRICKYSPORTEAM
PLANELLS NAVARRO, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PONCE MARTINEZ, Miguel Ángel Ponce MartínezMasculinoCD RUTA 50.44
Pons Rovira, NachoMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
Priego marco, ToniMasculinoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
Pruñonosa anchel, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pulido asensio, JonathanMasculinoRESISTENTIA
RABADAN HORCAJADA, RAMONMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Raga Ros, VicenteMasculinoCORREDORES DE LA RUTA
Regidor sanchez, Angel LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rel Bruixola, AscensiónFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Requena García, AlejandroMasculino365 RIDER
Reyes Campos, JorgeMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
ribes alvarez, quiqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROBITU, Daniel ROBITUMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
ROCHA BELLO, ANTONIOMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
RODRIGO MARTÍNEZ, RAÚLMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
RODRIGO MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ CUÑO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rodríguez Ortega, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roig Cayuela, ArantxaFemeninoCE POBLA
Rojas vera, Francisco javierMasculinoC.E.POBLA
Ros Moreno, RaúlMasculinoKSI42
Rovira casanova, RicardoMasculinoCA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
ROZALEN RAGA, SALVADORMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
RUBIO MARTINEZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubio Mateos, M AngelesFemeninoCE POBLA
Saez Saez, Mari CarmenFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
SAIZ BALLESTER, LUISMasculinoRICASA RUNNING
salgado montoya, paula andreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR LOPEZ, JUANAFemeninoC&C SPORT
Sánchez gonzalez, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Martorell, Juan BautistaMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
SANCHEZ MORALES, FRANCISCOMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Sanchis Bertomeu, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis Lopez, NereaFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
SANCHIS MARTIN, EDUARDOMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
SANTA PAU VALLS, JUANMasculinoTHE BOX PS
SANTAMARIA CHILLARON, ROBERTOMasculino#RUN4LOVE
Sanz, ConstanFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz Benlloch, Onofre JuvencioMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
sebastia donat, oscarMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
Segundo Segundo, PedroMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Silla Moreno, Juan JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Silvestre Estruch, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
soriano diana, lorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SORIANO GINES, DIEGOMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Surian debon, Jose davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tarazon Varea, SergioMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Tarin García, ManuelMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
toledo martinez, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Toledo Morrno, MarioMasculinoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
Tomás Sánchez, Francisco JavierMasculinoAPS
toribio morante, joseMasculinoLG2 BTT RACING TEAM
tormo blasco, vicenteMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
Tormo Ferrándiz, SergiMasculinoCD GALENO
torner, ramonMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
Torralba Iranzo, JoséMasculinoC E POBLA
Torres Bosch, VictoriaFemeninoCDUPV TRIATLO
Torres Garcia, Manuel JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Quesada, AlejandroMasculinoCDT GET GOING
TORRICO VALERO, JONATHANMasculinoMODEPRAN GUAU RUNNERS
Traver Monterroso, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TROITIÑO BOUZA, BrunoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
URIZAR CALVO, SAIOAFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Valderrama Aparicio, AlejandroMasculinoCE POBLA
Ventura Blanes, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VERCHER CAMPS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicent Ferrandis, VictorMasculinoA 4 PELAT
Vicente Sánchez, SoniaFemeninoCA 42 Y PICO
vidal vidal, miguel angelMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
Villalba David, AlejandroMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Villora Simarro, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Viñas Marchena, Ana IsabelFemeninoCOLLA PAROTET
Zahonero Carbonell, AngelMasculinoCA CORRELIANA
Zaragoza Adsuara, Jose AngelMasculinoA 4 PELAT
Zurano Conches, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE