24 sep 2017, Burriana

10k Ciutat de Borriana Creu Roja

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10k Ciutat de Borriana Creu Roja

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Adsuara, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUILAR HERNANDEZ, LAURAFemeninoRUNNING MORO
AGUILELLA GAY, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
alcala escoin, soniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALCAYNE SENENT, JOSE MªMasculinoA-6
ALEGRE MORALES, EMILIOMasculinoUAC
ALFANJARIN PEÑA, RUBENMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ALOS HERRERA, XIMOMasculinoCA ONDA
ANDREU AMAT, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU CHINER, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Andreu gimeno, FélixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANEIROS PES, MARIA DEL MARFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
AÑO PITARCH, RAULMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
ARNAU CANO, LOURDESFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Ayala Martinez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ayza, abelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
BACHERO BENAGES, RODRIGOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
BALFAGON, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALFAGON SANMARTIN, DAMIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRERA ULLDEMOLINS, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Barrios Doñate, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellés Añó, DavidMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
BELLES CAMPOS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLIDO PERIS, MAITEFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
BELLMUNT CALPE, PACOMasculinoCA ONDA
Bernat Burdeus, PereMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
BERNAT FELIU, FCO JAVIERMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Bernat Gaya, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
birjou mora, marcosMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Blanco de caso, AlvaroMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
BLANCO VIÑES, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
BLASCO GARCES, SERGIO JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Bou Ventura, FelixMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
BRACEROS i QUESADA, MiQuelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
BREVA CUBERTORER, ALBERTOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Burdeus Canós, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Burdeus Gines, JorgeMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOMasculino13000 PESETAS
Cabrera Balaguer, RutFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Caja Nacher, LuisMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
CALDEVILLA LLORENTE, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calduch Nos, MiguelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
CAPDEVILA NARVAEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoLOS PATATAS
carceller collado, minervaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Carretero, ConsoFemeninoTRIVILA
CARRILLO TORRES, FRANCISCOMasculinoCA ONDA
CASALTA MATA, JUANMAMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
CASARES LOPEZ, RAQUELFemeninoCA ONDA
CASARES ORTS, SALVADORMasculinoCA ONDA
CASTAÑ FORNES, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
Castillo López, SusiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO PALAU, JORGEMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
Castro, PabloMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Cayuela corcoles, FernandoMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
CEREZO NAVIO, ANGELMasculinoCA ONDA
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
Chorda Lacruz, Juan CarlosMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
CLARAMONTE, SARAFemeninoSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
CLARO CARRERAS, PABLOMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Clausell Tirado, EsterFemeninoTARONGETES
COLL PALAU, JORGEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
CONEJOS BOU, JULIOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
CONESA VICENT, JOSE JOAQUINMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Conzalvez Cortejosa, NicolásMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
CUADROS LOZANO, BERNARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
Cuadros romero, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De la Torre, José CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Arroyo, DavidMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
DIAZ PINILLA, RAFAELMasculinoCA ONDA
domenech montoliu, VicenteMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Doñate López, JavierMasculinoDC SPORT CLUB
DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Edo, JoseMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
egea nicolau, enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTALAYO MATEO, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ BURDEUS, AMANCIOMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDOMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
fernandez sanchez, ramonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrada Silvestre, AlbertoFemeninoC.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING
FERRER, MIGUELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Ferrer, IreneFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
FOLCH BORDÁS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FOLCH RONCAL, JORGEMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
FORCADA SALES, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORT MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUELMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCAFemeninoCA NOULAS
FRANCISCO MINGOL, CARLOSMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Galan Cardoso, SilmaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallardo Garcia, AlbaFemeninoORPESACORRE
GALLEGO MADRIGAL, ANA MARIAFemeninoCA ONDA
GALLEN FIGAS, MARCELINOMasculinoCA ONDA
GARCIA BARTOLL, CESARMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Garcia celma, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia gorriz, NereaFemeninoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILIFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Garcia Pedro, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA PEÑARROJA, CRISTOBALMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
GARCIA ZAFON, PEPEMasculinoCA ONDA
Gari Rodriguez, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GIL ANDREU, MARIAFemeninoMEDITERRANEA
Gil Lliverós, JoséMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
Gil Olivas, MariaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
GIMENEZ RAMON, RAFAELMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
GIMENO CALPE, VICENTEMasculinoCTV-CAB
Gomez Torres, DavidMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, NACHOMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
Guerola Font, JulioFemeninoLOS HOMBRES DE BRAVO
guijarro ramirez, juan vicenteMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Gutiérrez Campos, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRERA GAS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
IBAÑEZ GOZALBO, ANDREAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPMasculinoC.M.VILAFAMES
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LARIVE YAGUE, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LARIVE YAGUE, JAVIERMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
Lázaro heredia, SergioMasculinoKARTORUNERSTRAIL
Llago Gargallo, IñakiMasculinoORPESACORRE
LLEDO REIG, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLEONART VIVES, MARIA JOSEFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
López Burdeus, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ DE LA ROSA, FERNANDOMasculinoCA ONDA
lopez de mota mendez, modestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIAFemeninoPINARES
López Ferrer, Antonio Juan NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, RAFAEL ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ OSTOS, RAFAMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Lopez palancia, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ PEÑARROJA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lorente Navío, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MAÑA, MARTAFemeninoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Manrique aibar, AlfonsoMasculinoOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER
Marañón Tornador, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARCELINO ANTONIO, JULIOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARCO GARCIA, OSCARMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MARQUES DOMINGO, ESTELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Marti Argilaga, AmadeoMasculinoMONTAñA PUERTOMINGALVO
MARTI GARCIA, ISABELFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
MARTI ORTEGA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Fortanet, LuisMasculinoPLAER DE MA VIDA RUNNERS
Martínez Nadal, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Melchor Peris, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
meseguer de castro, jacoboMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
MEZQUITA MEZQUITA, JAVIMasculinoC.A.ONDA
Micó, PakMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miguel Tamarit, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miró Broch, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miró Cervera, JorgeMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
molinos fuentes, jose antonioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MONCLUS MILIAN, JORDIMasculinoCA ONDA
MonferrerPalmer, AinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFORT COLOM, HELENAFemeninoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Monfort fuentes, DavidMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Monzón Casado, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORALES LLEYDA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Hernández, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORRO CRUZ, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MURRIA GONZALEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
orellana martin, enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ortiz vidal, oscarMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Otalvaro moscoso, JeffersonMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PACHECO APARICIO, JULIOMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
PALADINI, PAOLOMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
PASCUAL SORRIBES, OSCARMasculinoPINARES RUNNING
PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
PEDRERO PITARCH, FERNANDOMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Peña alpuente, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEÑA MERINO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perales soria, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ JUAN, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ JUAREZ, RAULMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
Peris, NachoMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
PIERA CEREZUELA, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PINTOR RECOBENIS, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
PIQUER MONTOLIU, CARLOSMasculinoCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS
PLANELLES I ABAD, XIMOMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
PORTOLES BLASCO, IVANMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
POZO MENDOZA, FRANMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
RAMON LUJAN, GEMMAFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
RAMOS RIBES, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAUSELL GOMEZ, PACOMasculinoCA ONDA
REGUERO ALLER, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REINA RODRIGUEZ, FRANKMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
renau herrero, anaFemeninoRUNNING MORO
RENAU MIRALLES, ALEXMasculinoMUSICALCENTER
RENOVELL NAVARRO, JULIOMasculinoCA ONDA
REQUE SANTIVAÑEZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REQUENA VILLAR, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rico Sánchez, Vicente JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIPOLLES MARTINEZ, SALVADORMasculinoCA ONDA
ROBLES PALLARES, LOLIFemeninoCA ONDA
ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELMasculinoROCA & MONFERRER ONDA
ROCA MARTI, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rochera Fortea, AlbertMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
rodriguez vilar, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO CALDUCH, SERGIOMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Royo Picazo, DanielMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
RUBERT, EDUARDOMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Ruiz Nieto, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rus, toniMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
SABORIT TORNER, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
SAFONT FEMENIA, NACHOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
SAIZ NOVAL, JOSE MARIAMasculinoLOS PATATAS
Sales Caballer, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ GARCIA VACAS, DANIELMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ MARIN, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoSPORTECH TERUEL
Sauane, CarlosMasculinoRUNNING MORO
SEGURA ESCUDERO, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
SENENT RODRIGUEZ, ISAACMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERNA CEPRIA, ALEXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoGEALDAMA CONSTRUCCIONES
Sierra Delgado, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sierra Delgado, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIMAO VALE, SHEILAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLA NAVARRO, ENRIQUEMasculinoCA NOULAS
SOLSONA CELMA, ISAACMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
soria gallego, felipe joseMasculinoC&C SPORT
Soriano Valls, SantiagoMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
SOS, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Talamantes Sornichero, Víctor MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TAMBORERO ARNAU, JOSEMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Tebar Rodriguez, FranchoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena Bueno, Jose VicenteMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
TOMASETI COSTA, ANDRESMasculinoCA ONDA
Torres sanmartin, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
torrres navarro, miguelMasculinoSESCOLMULRUNNINGTEAM
TRAVER MIRALLES, JOSE IMasculinoAT-ZENET
TRAVER SORRIBES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Traver Teruel, GustavoMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
TRILLES GUIA, SONIAFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Tudela Forés, RicardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TURCH SASTRIQUES, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING MORO
VALLEJO ROMERO, ESTEBANMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Valls chorda, Mari cruzFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ventura Arcas, JavierMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
Viciano, VictorMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Vidal Almela, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Barreda, ManuelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
VIDAL MOLES, DEMEMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Vila Sebastia, AlvaroMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
VILLAGRASA PIQUER, TEOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VINUESA VIDAL, PACOMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
ZAMORA PRADES, PEDROMasculinoPAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM