Dec 18 2021, Sot de Ferrer

X SAN SILVESTRE DE MONTAÑA – SOT DE FERRER

Registrations & info

Runners registered in ABSOLUTA

14.5km

NameGenderClub
Agut Ortiz, JuambaMaleATLETISME XILXES
Alberola, AntonioMaleDELTA VALENCIA CA
ALFARO GALDÓN, JOSE ANGELMaleARDILLAS CLUB SENDERISMO
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMaleCD ISD TRIRUN
Andres Loharces, Jose MariaMaleINDEPENDENT
ANDREU DOMENECH, SALVADORMaleINDEPENDENT
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMaleINDEPENDENT
ARNAU, MARISAFemaleINDEPENDENT
Bada Llopis, Francisco EMaleINDEPENDENT
Barber Gomez, SergioMalePENA EL COYOTE
bartual gimenez, miguelMaleGENT DE FOIOS
Bastida romero, NarcisaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Bautista, RosaFemaleVALENCIA CLUB DE ATLETISMO
Bazán Viveros, CristianMaleINDEPENDENT
Bello Jurado, MarcosMaleINDEPENDENT
Benages Mor, AdriánMaleRUNNERS MORA EL ESCALÓN
Benito Martínez, PabloMaleINDEPENDENT
Borras llopid, AmparoFemaleINDEPENDENT
Borras llopis, MilaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Borras Llopis, RosalíaFemaleINDEPENDENT
BORT MORENO, VICENTMaleINDEPENDENT
CABALLER ALABADI, JOSEMaleS.D. CORRECAMINOS
CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHEFemaleTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
cardo cañizares, alfredoMaleC.D.E. SOROCHE
Carlson, NinaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Carrión, CeliaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Castellano Catalán, AndrésMaleINDEPENDENT
Chorda Rodrigo, MarcosMaleINDEPENDENT
COLLADO VILLAR, SONIAFemaleINDEPENDENT
Cortés Ocaña, DanielMaleTRAIL MORVEDRE
de la cuesta garcía, ángelMaleRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
del Alcàzar Indarte, HèctorMaleRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Diaz, ChemaMaleGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Domingo Figueres, Carlos JavierMaleFALLA JERONIMA GALES RUNNING TEAM
ESCOBAR PALACIOS, ANAFemaleCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
ESPINOSA MATA, EUGENIOMaleCA NOULAS
Fernandez aznar, UbaldoMaleCA XILXES
Ferrer Masiá, Bernardo JoséMaleSD CENTPEUS
FERRIOLS FERRER, JAVIERMaleINDEPENDENT
Foggin Garcia, FernandoMaleINDEPENDENT
Fombuena Torres, RafaMaleCA EDETA
Font Pallardo, AmparoFemaleINDEPENDENT
FONTESTAD, MARIVIFemaleINDEPENDENT
Frasquet Pastor, María JoséFemaleINDEPENDENT
FRIAS FERNANDEZ, MANUELMaleINDEPENDENT
Fuster Torres, HéctorMaleINDEPENDENT
GAYA FUENTES, MARCOSMaleINDEPENDENT
Gil Escrig, MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
Gimenez herrero, BeaFemaleINDEPENDENT
gimeno marti, jose luisMaleINDEPENDENT
Gómez Gimeno, JessicaFemaleINDEPENDENT
González González, RamónMaleRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Grosche, CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
Guillamon Lara, EnriqueMaleCA ONDA
HEREDIA ROMERO, JESUSMaleINDEPENDENT
HERRERO DE MIGUEL, ALICIAFemaleINDEPENDENT
Jaeger, FrankMaleINDEPENDENT
Lahuerta fortea, JoseMaleINDEPENDENT
Lis Perez, MiguelMaleCA EDETA
LLANOS MARTINEZ, MARCOMaleRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
lopez villanueva, joseMaleCA XILXES
LOZANO MARTIN, JAVIMaleRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Marco Casanova, AdolfoMaleXIBECA TRAIL
Marco Casanova, PauloMaleINDEPENDENT
Marco Rodrigo, IvanMaleINDEPENDENT
MARTIN CALVO, JESUSMaleMUDEJAR TERUEL
Martínez Ballester, GuillermoMaleGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Martínez Llácer, MarFemaleINDEPENDENT
Miñana Busutil, José MaríaMaleINDEPENDENT
Molina Ahís, JoanMaleCM GR33
MONTALT SEGARRA, MARIA CARMENFemaleCA EDETA
NIETO VILLANUEVA, BORJAMaleINDEPENDENT
Noguera Peribáñez, EnriqueMaleINDEPENDENT
Núñez Croquer, EdgarMaleGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Obiol, IvanMaleINDEPENDENT
Ortega ballesteros, eduardoMaleIVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME
Ortin Marques, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
Pascual, InmaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Pechuán Serrano, CesarMaleGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Penelo Silvestre, IsmaelMaleINDEPENDENT
Pérez Sanz, JosemiMaleCA UTIEL
PEREZ ZAFON, GUILLERMO JAVIERMaleINDEPENDENT
PICON ARJONA, ANTONIOMaleCA PUCOL
piñeiro, pedroMaleINDEPENDENT
ponce nuñez, carolinaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Ribeiro Faria, ORLANDOMaleCASSONEJA
Roda, MariaFemaleINDEPENDENT
roig, ricardoMaleARDILLAS CLUB DE SENDERISMO
San Gregorio Esteve, RaimonMaleGRUP DE CORRER MUSEROS
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMaleTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sanchez Mascarell, Jose VicenteMaleINDEPENDENT
Sánchez Robres, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
sangabino lopez, sergioMaleURBAN RUN ADDICTION
Seglar Rogla, Victor ManuelMaleINDEPENDENT
Selma Galan, JuanMaleINDEPENDENT
Signes martinez, VicentMaleINDEPENDENT
SIURANA CERDAN, JUAN JOSEMaleINDEPENDENT
Solís Ballester, AmparoFemaleINDEPENDENT
Tarrasón Dualde, LauraFemaleBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Tolosa, AlejandraFemaleINDEPENDENT
Torrente Sanchez, RaquelFemaleINDEPENDENT
Torres Magro, BorjaMaleLIBRE
Torres segundo, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
VALLES SIELVA, JESSICAFemaleINDEPENDENT
VAQUERO CLEMENTE, CARLOSMaleINDEPENDENT
Ventura Rubio, PacoMaleINDEPENDENT
viguer gonzalez, antonioMalePATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
Vila Gramaje, JoseMaleCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Villanueva Llorens, LuisMaleRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Voltolini, MassimoMaleINDEPENDENT