Jun 27 2021, Radom

9 Półmaraton Radomskiego Czerwca 76

Registrations & info

Runners registered in 9 Półmaraton Radomski Czerwiec 76 / 7 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Lekarzy

21.1km

NumberNameGenderClubCategory
12Nachyła, MichałMaleNIEZALEŻNYM20
13Starski, MarcinMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
14Banaszczyk, KacperMaleINDEPENDENTM30
15Szypuła, TomaszMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
16Bojek, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
17Zagórski, ŁukaszMalePSE RADOMM30
18Ordyński, JanuszMaleINDEPENDENTM70
19Ordyńska, AniaFemaleSSC SUCHEDNIóWK30
20Dębowski, MichałMaleINDEPENDENTM30
21mikołajczyk, martaFemaleKS START PUłASKI WARKAK70
22wasiliew, christoMaleKS START PUłASKI WARKAM60
23Karłowicz, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
24Miszkiewicz-Górecka, OlgaFemaleVEGE RUNNERSK20
25Jaworski, HubertMaleVEGE RUNNERSM40
26Kordula, PawełMaleNIEZALEŻNYM40
27Niklewski, PawełMaleNIEZALEŻNYM30
28MICHALSKA, MAłGORZATAFemaleBIEGIEM RADOM!K50
29Kamiński, BartekMaleNIEZALEŻNYM40
30Dobrzeniecka, AnitaFemaleSZLONA_JADZIA_TEAMK20
31Standowicz, ArturMaleINDEPENDENTM40
32Skwarek-Szewczyk, AgataFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
33Grzelec, AdamMaleZABIEGANI W KIELCACH / SKRZYDLACI DZIECIOM / UPC RUNNING MAKERSM50
34Woźniczko, TomaszMaleBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćM30
35Podlewski, ŁukaszMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
36IMIOŁEK, ADAMMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
37Pszeniczna, JoannaFemaleVEGE RUNNERSK30
38Lenarcik, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
39Imiołek, MonikaFemaleBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
40Antczak, IlianaFemaleZABIEGANI KIELCE K30
41Kaim, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
42ANDRZEJEWSKI, TOMASZMaleRADOMM30
43Płatos, EwelinaFemaleRADOMK20
44Zaborowska, RenataFemaleBIEGUSIEM.PLK40
45Kapusta, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM30
46Mucha, ŁukaszMaleDUSZPASTERSTWO AKADEMICKIE RADOM M20
47Lipiński, SewerynMaleSZTUKAWKRATKE.PL/UWM OLSZTYNM30
48Fijałkowski, PawełMaleINDEPENDENTM40
49Wurmański, WiktorMaleINDEPENDENTM30
50IWAŃSKI, JacekMaleUKS OLIMPM40
51Wolski, JacekMaleINDEPENDENTM40
52Ciosk, PawełMaleINDEPENDENTM40
53Stępień, KatarzynaFemalePLANETA A K20
54Śmigielski, MieczysławMaleINDEPENDENTM60
55Stępień, WojciechMaleINDEPENDENTM16
56KILIJANEK, KAROLMaleINDEPENDENTM40
57Powrózek, DominikMaleINDEPENDENTM30
58Fijałkowska, AnetaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
59Skoneczny, ŁukaszMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
60Kwiatek, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
61Gos, MateuszMaleINDEPENDENTM16
62Surdy, RafałMaleINDEPENDENTM40
63Kołodyński, PawełMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
64Kowalczyk, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM40
65Pawłowski, HubertMaleINDEPENDENTM30
66Bieniek, KarolMaleAUTO-TIMM40
67Banaszczyk, GrzegorzMaleNIEZALEŻNYM30
68Figarski, MichałMaleINDEPENDENTM30
69Piekarski, MateuszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
70Waśniewska, KarolinaFemaleBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
71Kulawiak, ŁukaszMaleRUNNING POłANIECM30
72Gawor, TomaszMaleNIEZALEŻNYM40
73Mikołajczyk, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM70
74Malicki, BogusławMaleNIEZALEŻNYM50
75Grzmil, ArturMaleNIEZALEŻNYM40
76Szewczyk, RafałMaleINDEPENDENTM50
77Rzeszot, ŁukaszMaleBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćM30
78Wajs, RafałMaleINDEPENDENTM40
79Potocki, RobertMaleINDEPENDENTM50
80Trzciński, MarcinMaleDWÓJKA BIEGAM40
81Molendowski, JarosławMaleINDEPENDENTM20
82Rybak, ArkadiuszMaleINDEPENDENTM20
83Psuja, WojciechMaleINDEPENDENTM30
84Lachowicz, IreneuszMaleNIEZALEŻNYM60
85CZUBAKOWSKI, SławomirMaleNIEZALEŻNYM50
86Grudzień, WojciechMaleINDEPENDENTM60
87Rychlicka, EwaFemaleBIEGIEM RADOM!K30
88Deja, RadosławMaleBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćM30
89Smigielski, AleksanderMaleINDEPENDENTM40
90Domagała, PiotrMaleWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM40
91Pawłowski, WojciechMaleINDEPENDENTM30
92Kulesza, KrzysztofMaleDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM40
93Chmielewski, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENTM20
94Pawelec, MateuszMaleCUG EKIPAM30
95Deja, KarolinaFemaleBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćK30
96Pałgan, PawełMaleINDEPENDENTM20
97Maciejczyk, PiotrMale[OBJECT OBJECT]M30
98Jabłońska, AngelikaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
99piszczatowski, wojciechMaleORANGE POLSKAM40
100Klonowski, DanielMaleDWóJKA BIEGAM40
101Nowak, DarekMaleNIEZALEŻNYM40
102Kubiak, SławomirMaleINDEPENDENTM30
103Sułecki, BartoszMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
104Jędrzejczyk, SebastianMaleOKNONET ULTRA RUN OPOCZNOM30
105Zdrojkowski, IreneuszMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
106Witczak, SzymonMaleINDEPENDENTM40
107Szewczyk, DamianMaleINDEPENDENTM20
108Szałaśny, PiotrMaleTESTYOUTDOOROWE.PLM30
109Buliński, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM30
110Gawlik, WitoldMaleINDEPENDENTM40
111Parzelski, GerardMaleVENTUS RADOMM40
112Radosiński, KarolMaleCUGM30
113Orczykowski, JarosławMaleINDEPENDENTM40
114Sygut, EliaszMaleINDEPENDENTM20
115Konopka, AdamMaleINDEPENDENTM30
116Puczel, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM30
117rutka, malgorzataFemaleNIEZALEŻNYK30
118Czerwiński, CezaryMaleDAMY RADE ZEGRZEM30
119ROGOLIŃSKA, AGNIESZKAFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
120Marcinkiewicz, AnnaFemaleNIEZALEŻNYK40
121Pawlak, WojciechMale42 BLSZM30
122Chłopecki, JakubMaleINDEPENDENTM30
123Piskorz, RobertMaleTEAM ZALESICEM40
124Sarzyński, SławomirMaleINDEPENDENTM40
125Pastuszka, WaldemarMaleINDEPENDENTM60
126Kluziński, JakubMaleKOCHAM RADOMM40
127ŚWIĘCH SKÓRA, MONIKAFemaleDSS ORLĘTA DęBLINK40
128SKÓRA, SEBASTIANMaleDSS ORLĘTAM40
129Kaszewski, AdrianMaleINDEPENDENTM30
130Soja, CezaryMaleINDEPENDENTM40
131Skowron, MałgorzataFemaleSTREET RUN RADOMK20
132Dąbrowski, RafałMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
133Gregorczyk, KarolMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M30
134Pietras, JarosławMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
135FILIPOWICZ, MIROSŁAWMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
136Pastuszka, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
137Mielniczuk, MirosławMaleINDEPENDENTM40
138Stefański, PawełMaleINDEPENDENTM40
139Młynarski, SylwesterMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
140Motyka, ErnestMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM40
141Rusak, SławomirMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
142Golonka, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM30
143Kosin, PawełMaleKLUB BIEGAJąCYCH LEśNIKóW M40
144BRÓDKA, PawełMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
145Sadkowski, PawełMaleZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWM40
148Szymański, ArkadiuszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
149Bochniak, MichałMaleINDEPENDENTM40
150Gołąbek, PiotrMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M20
151Munik, KarolMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM40
152Niesieł, KatarzynaFemaleJADAR GARDEN RUN TEAMK30
153Kurkus, AleksanderMaleDOGOń GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM40
154piękoś, mariaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
155Brogowicz Stępniewska, AgnieszkaFemaleNIEZALEŻNYK40
156Kozieł, EmiliaFemaleJADAR GARDEN RUN TEAMK30
157Rojek, JustynaFemaleJADAR GARDEN RUN TEAMK40
158Kowalczyk, JerzyMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
159Gomuła, GrzegorzMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
160Terlecki, SebastianMaleINDEPENDENTM40
161Ratyński, PawełMaleINDEPENDENTM30
162Fijałkowski, PawełMaleINDEPENDENTM40
163Drabik, MarcinMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M30
164Borkowski, JerzyMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M60
165MOSKWA, KATARZYNAFemaleSTREET RUN RADOMK40
166Podmanicka, MarzenaFemaleSTREET RUN RADOMK40
167Podmanicki, WojciechMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM50
168dąbal, marcinMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M30
169Kloczkowski, JerzyMaleINDEPENDENTM40
170Holinko, EdmundMaleINDEPENDENTM60
171Wziątek, DariuszMaleBACZYŃSKI TEAMM50
172Bernaciak, MarcinMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
173Jurczak, AgnieszkaFemaleSTREET RUN RADOMK40
174Pietras, JolantaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
175Kornafel, MichałMaleNIEZALEŻNYM30
176Kosmowski, SławomirMaleBESTDACH RADOMM40
177Walac, JacekMaleDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM30
178Figarski, KrzysztofMaleMECZOWAM30
179Puszka, JarosławMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M20
180Pacholski, ŁukaszMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
181Boczek, MarianMaleINDEPENDENTM60
182Kiciński, AndrzejMale42 BLSZM30
183Czarnota, PawełMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M20
184Rajewski, JakubMaleINDEPENDENTM30
185Rajewski, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM30
186Pawłowski, ZbigniewMaleSENIOR51 TEAMM60
187Wołowiec, MirosławMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
188Bilski, RobertMalePMP POLANDM40
189Bartosiewicz, DariuszMaleNIEZALEŻNYM50
190Korycka, JustynaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
191Radosiński, KarolMaleNIEZALEŻNYM30
192Gugała, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENTM40
193Mąkosa, NorbertMaleINDEPENDENTM30
194Wenerski, WojciechMaleLUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWEM70
195Bugajski, KrystianMaleINDEPENDENT
196Kowalczyk, TomaszMaleNIEZALEŻNYM50
197Gąszczyk, JoannaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
198Drużdżel, GrzegorzMaleINDEPENDENTM30
199Skórnicki, RafałMaleINDEPENDENTM40
200Sobulski, KamilMalePAZERNI NA SPORT LIPSKOM30
201Izdebska, RenataFemaleNIEZRZESZONYK60
202Tokarski, MariuszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
203Ciesielska, NikolaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
204Małkowski, JacekMaleALTOM GNIEZNOM40
205Kaczmarczyk, AdamMaleSOMSIAD TEAMM40
206Kaczmarczyk, IngaFemaleSOMSIAD TEAMK40
207Sławiński, AndrzejMaleNIEZALEŻNYM60
208JASTRZĘBSKI, ROBERTMaleKS START PUłASKI WARKAM30
209Górski, JacekMaleNIEZALEŻNYM30
210Figlarz, MarcinMaleSOMSIAD TEAMM30
211Werbanowski, ŁukaszMaleKS START PUłASKI WARKAM30
212Woźniak, PiotrMaleKS START PUłASKI WARKAM40
213Ulijasz, KrzysztofMaleKS START PUłASKI WARKAM40
214GRZĘDA, TomaszMaleLENIWCE TEAMM40
215Sprawka, MartaFemaleDZIKISQUADK20
216Małek, ArkadiuszMalePMP POLANDM50
217Jacquetin, JulienMaleINDEPENDENTM30
218Pietras, BernardMaleINDEPENDENTM40
219Ulijasz, MariaFemaleKS START PUłASKI WARKAK30
220Wójtowicz, JustynaFemaleKS START PUłASKI WARKAK40
221Rychlicki, WaldemarMaleINDEPENDENTM50
222Gozdalski, AdamMaleINDEPENDENTM30
223Dorczuk, AgataFemaleKPMGK30
224Maciejczyk, MichałMaleINDEPENDENTM30
225Malinowski, JarosławMaleNIEZALEŻNYM50
226Fijałkowski, PawełMaleINDEPENDENTM40
227Bielawska, AnnaFemaleSTREET RUN RADOMK40
228Boruc, RobertMaleINDEPENDENTM40
229Zawlocka, JoannaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30