Jun 19 2021, Radom

9 Półmaraton Radomskiego Czerwca 76

Registrations & info

Runners registered in 9 Półmaraton Radomski Czerwiec 76 / 7 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Lekarzy

21.1km

NumberNameGenderClubCategory
12Nachyła, MichałMaleNIEZALEŻNYM20
13Starski, MarcinMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
14Banaszczyk, KacperMaleINDEPENDENTM30
15Szypuła, TomaszMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
16Bojek, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
17Zagórski, ŁukaszMalePSE RADOMM30
18Ordyński, JanuszMaleINDEPENDENTM70
19Ordyńska, AniaFemaleSSC SUCHEDNIóWK30
20Dębowski, MichałMaleINDEPENDENTM30
21mikołajczyk, martaFemaleKS START PUłASKI WARKAK70
22wasiliew, christoMaleKS START PUłASKI WARKAM60
23Karłowicz, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
24Miszkiewicz-Górecka, OlgaFemaleVEGE RUNNERSK20
25Jaworski, HubertMaleVEGE RUNNERSM40
26Kordula, PawełMaleNIEZALEŻNYM40
27Niklewski, PawełMaleNIEZALEŻNYM30
28MICHALSKA, MAłGORZATAFemaleBIEGIEM RADOM!K50
29Kamiński, BartekMaleNIEZALEŻNYM40
30Dobrzeniecka, AnitaFemaleSZLONA_JADZIA_TEAMK20
31Standowicz, ArturMaleINDEPENDENTM40
32Skwarek-Szewczyk, AgataFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
33Grzelec, AdamMaleZABIEGANI W KIELCACH / SKRZYDLACI DZIECIOM / UPC RUNNING MAKERSM50
34Woźniczko, TomaszMaleBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćM30
35Podlewski, ŁukaszMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
36IMIOŁEK, ADAMMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
37Pszeniczna, JoannaFemaleVEGE RUNNERSK30
38Lenarcik, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
39Imiołek, MonikaFemaleBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
40Antczak, IlianaFemaleZABIEGANI KIELCE K30
41Kaim, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
42ANDRZEJEWSKI, TOMASZMaleRADOMM30
43Płatos, EwelinaFemaleRADOMK20
44Targońska, RenataFemaleBIEGUSIEM.PLK40
45Kapusta, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM30
46Mucha, ŁukaszMaleDUSZPASTERSTWO AKADEMICKIE RADOM M20
47Lipiński, SewerynMaleSZTUKAWKRATKE.PL/UWM OLSZTYNM30
48Fijałkowski, PawełMaleINDEPENDENTM40
49Wurmański, WiktorMaleINDEPENDENTM30
50IWAŃSKI, JacekMaleUKS OLIMPM40
51Wolski, JacekMaleINDEPENDENTM40
52Ciosk, PawełMaleINDEPENDENTM40
53Stępień, KatarzynaFemalePLANETA A K20
54Śmigielski, MieczysławMaleINDEPENDENTM60
55Stępień, WojciechMaleINDEPENDENTM16
56KILIJANEK, KAROLMaleINDEPENDENTM40
57Powrózek, DominikMaleINDEPENDENTM30
58Fijałkowska, AnetaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
59Skoneczny, ŁukaszMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
60Kwiatek, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
61Gos, MateuszMaleINDEPENDENTM16
62Surdy, RafałMaleINDEPENDENTM40
63Kołodyński, PawełMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
64Kowalczyk, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM40
65Pawłowski, HubertMaleINDEPENDENTM30
66Bieniek, KarolMaleAUTO-TIMM40
67Banaszczyk, GrzegorzMaleNIEZALEŻNYM30
68Figarski, MichałMaleINDEPENDENTM30
69Piekarski, MateuszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
70Waśniewska, KarolinaFemaleBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
71Kulawiak, ŁukaszMaleRUNNING POłANIECM30
72Gawor, TomaszMaleNIEZALEŻNYM40
73Mikołajczyk, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM70
74Malicki, BogusławMaleNIEZALEŻNYM50
75Grzmil, ArturMaleNIEZALEŻNYM40
76Szewczyk, RafałMaleINDEPENDENTM50
77Rzeszot, ŁukaszMaleBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćM30
78Wajs, RafałMaleINDEPENDENTM40
79Potocki, RobertMaleINDEPENDENTM50
80Trzciński, MarcinMaleDWÓJKA BIEGAM40
81Molendowski, JarosławMaleINDEPENDENTM20
82Rybak, ArkadiuszMaleINDEPENDENTM20
83Psuja, WojciechMaleINDEPENDENTM30
84Lachowicz, IreneuszMaleNIEZALEŻNYM60
85CZUBAKOWSKI, SławomirMaleNIEZALEŻNYM50
86Grudzień, WojciechMaleINDEPENDENTM60
87Rychlicka, EwaFemaleBIEGIEM RADOM!K30
88Deja, RadosławMaleBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćM30
89Smigielski, AleksanderMaleINDEPENDENTM40
90Domagała, PiotrMaleWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM40
91Pawłowski, WojciechMaleINDEPENDENTM30
92Kulesza, KrzysztofMaleDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM40
93Chmielewski, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENTM20
94Pawelec, MateuszMaleCUG EKIPAM30
95Deja, KarolinaFemaleBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćK30
96Pałgan, PawełMaleINDEPENDENTM20
97Maciejczyk, PiotrMale[OBJECT OBJECT]M30
98Jabłońska, AngelikaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
99piszczatowski, wojciechMaleORANGE POLSKAM40
100Klonowski, DanielMaleDWóJKA BIEGAM40
101Nowak, DarekMaleNIEZALEŻNYM40
102Kubiak, SławomirMaleINDEPENDENTM30
103Sułecki, BartoszMaleSTREET RUN RADOMM30
104Jędrzejczyk, SebastianMaleOKNONET ULTRA RUN OPOCZNOM30
105Zdrojkowski, IreneuszMaleBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
106Witczak, SzymonMaleINDEPENDENTM40
107Szewczyk, DamianMaleINDEPENDENTM20
108Szałaśny, PiotrMaleTESTYOUTDOOROWE.PLM30
109Buliński, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM30
110Gawlik, WitoldMaleINDEPENDENTM40
111Parzelski, GerardMaleVENTUS RADOMM40
112Radosiński, KarolMaleCUGM30
113Orczykowski, JarosławMaleINDEPENDENTM40
114Sygut, EliaszMaleINDEPENDENTM20
115Konopka, AdamMaleINDEPENDENTM30
116Puczel, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM30
117rutka, malgorzataFemaleNIEZALEŻNYK30
118Czerwiński, CezaryMaleDAMY RADE ZEGRZEM30
119ROGOLIŃSKA, AGNIESZKAFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
120Marcinkiewicz, AnnaFemaleNIEZALEŻNYK40
121Pawlak, WojciechMale42 BLSZM30
122Chłopecki, JakubMaleINDEPENDENTM30
123Piskorz, RobertMaleTEAM ZALESICEM40
124Sarzyński, SławomirMaleINDEPENDENTM40
125Pastuszka, WaldemarMaleINDEPENDENTM60
126Kluziński, JakubMaleKOCHAM RADOMM40
127ŚWIĘCH SKÓRA, MONIKAFemaleDSS ORLĘTA DęBLINK40
128SKÓRA, SEBASTIANMaleDSS ORLĘTAM40
129Kaszewski, AdrianMaleINDEPENDENTM30