May 25 2019, Brześć Kujawski

VI Memoriał im. Czesława Wasielewskiego

Results

Runners registered in Bieg 10KM

10km

NumberNameGenderClubCategory
1Zawidzki, MateuszMaleIRENA I WOJCIECHM3
2Czarnecki, KamilMaleINDEPENDENTM2
3Roszak, SylwesterMaleINDEPENDENTM3
4Kołucki, StefanMaleINDEPENDENTM3
5Bińczarski, PatrykMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
6pasternak, marcinMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
7Budziszewski, PrzemysławMaleINDEPENDENTM2
8Barańska, MartynaFemaleINDEPENDENTK2
9Zieliński, KamilMaleBRZESKI BIEGACZM2
10Zieliński, KrystianMaleBRZESKI BIEGACZM4
11Marciniak, WitoldMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
12Strzelecki, KonradMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
13POPEK, MACIEJMaleINDEPENDENTM4
14Słuniecki, TomaszMalePARKRUN TORUŃM4
15Czarnecki, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM2
16Makowski, KRZYSZTOFMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
17Kunecki, DariuszMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
18Zufla, PiotrMaleLUBRANIEC XM4
19Stelmaszewski, TomaszMaleROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINM5
20Gutral, MagdalenaFemaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK4
21Bartosz, MarekMaleINDEPENDENTM4
22Jaśkiewicz, RafałMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
23Wiśniewski, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM4
24WASZAK, AGNIESZKAFemaleINDEPENDENTK4
25Gałuszka, DorotaFemaleWTORKOWY TRENINGK4
26Jabłońska, MałgorzataFemaleWTORKOWY TRENINGK5
27Zufla, GrzegorzMaleINDEPENDENTM3
28Sterenczak, PrzemysławMaleINDEPENDENTM4
29Berkowski, DawidMaleINDEPENDENTM3
30Rępalska, WeronikaFemaleINDEPENDENTK2
31STELMASZEWSKA, RENATAFemaleROZBIEGANI-ZYCHLINK5
32Drapiewski, MirosławMaleBIEGOHOLICY / MARMEL TORUńM3
33Ziółkowski, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENTM3
34Szkarpietina, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
35Widzisz, KrzysztofMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
36Brzóskiewicz, PrzemysławMaleINDEPENDENTM3
37Waszak, SebastianMaleBROTHERS TEAM M3
38Wieczorek, JustynaFemaleBBL INOWROCŁAWK4
39Kruszyna, RenataFemale1984K3
40Kruszyna, RobertMaleINDEPENDENTM4
41MACIEJEWSKI, ZBIGNIEWMaleTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM5
42Makowski, MariuszMaleINDEPENDENTM3
43Kornet, PrzemysławMaleNIEZALEŻNYM3
44Leśniewski, KazimierzMaleINDEPENDENTM7
45Dłoniak, EdmundMaleT.G SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO M7
46STERNAL, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM5
47STERNAL, ELŻBIETAFemaleNIEZALEŻNYK4
48Grzonka, KamilaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
49Gabryelski, MarcinMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
50TOMASIK, PIOTRMaleTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM3
51ZIÓŁKOWSKI, MIECZYSŁAWMaleDECATHLON TEAM INOWROCłAWM5
52Lewandowski, WładysławMaleDECATHLON TEAM INOWROCłAWM6
53Tryczak, AndrzejMaleFOLMAR WąBRZEźNOM4
54Perczyński, ŁukaszMaleTEAM LUBRANIECM3
55Tomasik, GrzegorzMaleINDEPENDENTM5
56Barańska, BarbaraFemaleINDEPENDENTK5
57Wasielewski, BartłomiejMaleINDEPENDENTM2
58Wasielewska, KingaFemaleINDEPENDENTK2
59Czyżniejewska, JoannaMaleINDEPENDENTM2
60Nadolny, PiotrMaleKUJAWY POMORZEM4
61Tomasik, GrzegorzMaleINDEPENDENTM5
62Czajkowski, ŁukaszMaleDRUMET W RUCHUM3
63Mikucki, ArturMaleDRUMET W RUCHUM4
64Morawski, RobertMaleDRUMET W RUCHUM4
65Ruczewski, PawełMaleDRUMET W RUCHUM4
66Rudowski, ZbigniewMaleDRUMET W RUCHUM5
67Rybski, ArturMaleDRUMET W RUCHUM4
68Skalska, MałgorzataFemaleDRUMET W RUCHUK4
69Skalski, PiotrMaleDRUMET W RUCHUM4
70Stawicki, MarekMaleDRUMET W RUCHUM4
71Wiliński, MarekMaleDRUMET W RUCHUM6
72Lasota, SławomirMaleINDEPENDENTM6
73Pakulski, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM4
74Winna, OlgaFemaleNIEZALEŻNYK3
75Winny, DawidMaleINDEPENDENTM3
76Wilczewski, RobertMale1WSZPM4
77Wilczewska, MonikaFemaleWOLFPACKK3
78Lewandowski, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM4
79Lewandowska, BeataFemaleINDEPENDENTK4
80Woźniak, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM4
81chmurzyński, józefMaleT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUŃM5
82Sadowski, JarosławMaleTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM4
83Wiligalski, BartoszMaleTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM3
84Góralski, KrzysztofMaleTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM5
85Orcholski, WitoldMaleINDEPENDENTM4
86Świderek, WojciechMaleINDEPENDENTM3
87Butrym, AdamMaleT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUŃM3
88Jabłoński, JarosławMaleCIECHOCINEK BIEGAM4
89Jasiński, SylwesterMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM2
90Maciaszek, KrzysztofMaleKUJAWSKO-POMORSKIEM3
91Kmieciak, RobertMaleT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUńM3
92Czuk, MarekMaleINDEPENDENTM6
93Bieliński, DominikMaleNB TEAMM2
94Keler, KrzysztofMaleBBL INOWROCŁAWM2
95Sztypka, KonradMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
96Sobiech, JakubMaleTRAILING LABM2
97Sobczak, GrzegorzMaleINDEPENDENTM4
98Matczak, AnnaFemaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
99Piwoński, RobertMalePARAFIALNY KLUB BIEGACZA TORUń - KASZCZOREKM4
100Podbielska, AlinaFemaleKM UMK TORUńK5
101Jereczek, MichałMaleAGROLOK SPORT TEAMM2
102Bujalski, JanMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM6
103Sztypka, JustynaFemaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
104Sobczak, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM4
105Kamińska, MonikaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
106Waszak, MariuszMaleINDEPENDENTM4
107Waszak, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM2
108Włoczewski, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM4
109Topolski, GrzegorzMaleINDEPENDENTM3
110Pawłowska, AgnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
111Walczak Pecyna, MichalinaFemaleNO NAME TEAMK3
112Jagodzińska, MałgorzataFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
113Jetter, PiotrMaleUKS "CYPRIANKA"M4
114gola, grzegorzMaleINDEPENDENTM4
115Stachowiak, MartaFemaleINDEPENDENTK2
116Dyczko, AdamMaleINDEPENDENTM5
117Dyczko, AlicjaFemaleINDEPENDENTK1
118Czajkowski, DariuszMaleINDEPENDENTM4
119Kamiński, StefanMale1947M7
120Pękała, AleksandraFemaleRUN PASJAK3
121Kilkowska, JoannaFemaleINDEPENDENTK5
122Kilkowski, JarosławMaleINDEPENDENTM5
123Korpalska, PamelaFemaleINDEPENDENTK2
124Topolski, MariuszMaleINDEPENDENTM2
125Szymański, RobertMaleINDEPENDENTM4
126Czajkowski, KrzysztofMaleNIEZRZESZONYM5
127Budnik, BartoszMaleDąBROWSKI TEAMM1
128Grochocki, MichałMaleROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLINM3
129Gajewski, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENTM3
130Szpeciński, PrzemekMaleGMINA RYMAńM2
131Uzarska, sylwiaFemaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
132Kanderski, SławomirMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
133Luzak, MagdalenaFemaleINDEPENDENTK2
134Betlińska, AgataFemaleINDEPENDENTK4
135Chamryga, SławomirMaleINDEPENDENTM4
136Nowacka, AnnaFemaleGKS FABIANKIK3
137WITCZAK, OLAFemaleGKS FABIANKIK4
138Chojnicki, DamianMaleGKS FABIANKIM2
139Perkowski, RafałMaleGKS FABIANKIM3
140Pokora, RafałMaleGKS FABIANKIM4
141Nowicki, JarosławMaleGKS FABIANKIM3
142Poczwardowski, KamilMaleGKS FABIANKIM3
143Sztolcman, PiotrMaleGKS FABIANKIM2
144Piernikowski, DamianMaleGKS FABIANKIM3
145Wiśniewski, PiotrMaleGKS FABIANKIM3
146Dzięgiel Poślada, AndżelikaFemaleGKS FABIANKIK3
147Prokopowicz, NiłMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM7
148Zielińska, IwonaFemaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK5
149Senger, MichałMalePAłUKI RUNNING TEAMM3
150Kubarski, JulianMaleTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM4
151Frączyk, JarosławMalePARKRUN TORUńM4
152Krogulski, RobertMaleINDEPENDENTM4
153Kunicki, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM3
154Szarwiński, MariuszMaleINDEPENDENTM3
155Klimczak, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM5
156Lada, PrzemysławMaleSTALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADINGM3
157Klimek, MagdalenaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
158Rasmus, RemigiuszMaleNIEZALEŻNYM3
159Ciska, DariaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
160Obrzeżgiewicz, MarekMaleKS ZRYW RADZIEJóWM5
161Posadzy, KarolMaleINDEPENDENTM4
162Olejnik, MichałMaleINDEPENDENTM4
163Osiński, MichałMaleINDEPENDENTM3
164Sarnowska, MagdaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
165Marchel, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM3
166Nowak, JarosławMaleSPCM5
167Rok-Szpala, SylwiaFemalePARKRUN TORUŃK3
168Majer, JanuszMaleINDEPENDENTM3
169Wolny, PIOTRMaleBRZOZA BIEGAM5
170Frączyk, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
171Młodziankiewicz, KamilaFemaleINDEPENDENTK2
172Kunicki, KamilMalePARKRUNTORUNM3
173Lewandowski, WojciechMaleINDEPENDENTM6
174mokrzycki, rafałMaleTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM4
175Janowicz, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM4
176Stawarska, ElżbietaFemaleMARMEL TORUńK4
177Samerek, DariuszMaleMARMEL TORUńM4
178Maroszek, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENTM3
179Luzak, MirosławMaleMWIK BYDGOSZCZ M5
180Idczak Wrzesińska, JustynaFemaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
181Seklecka, NataliaFemaleINDEPENDENTK2
182Pietrzak, SławomirMaleS & SM2
183Szymański, DanielMaleS & SM3
184Wszołek, KrystianMaleINDEPENDENTM1
185Krupa, GrzegorzMaleANWILTEAMM4
186Szydłowska, RenataFemaleNIEZALEŻNYK4
187Wiśniewska, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
188Czerenkiewicz-Pałucka, JoannaFemaleANWILTEAMK4
189Jabłońska, OliwiaFemaleINDEPENDENTK1
190Próchnicki, ArturMaleINDEPENDENTM4
191Durys, JarosławMaleROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLINM4
192Sołtysiński, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM3
193Kawiak, CzarekMalePOLKRYS TEAMM4
194Szuflewska, KarolinaFemalePOLKRYS TEAMK3
195Łukaszewski, SławomirMaleINDEPENDENTM4
196Skrocka, MonikaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
197Zawiasiński, BartłomiejMaleUNISłAW BIEGAM2
198Janowski, AdamMaleTKKF CHEłMNOM5
199Piwoński, ZBIGNIEWMaleINDEPENDENTM4
200Izydorkiewicz, AdamMaleINDEPENDENTM3
201Kasprzyk, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM5
202Biernat, MagdalenaFemaleTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWOK3
203Szablewski, PiotrMalePOLKRYS TEAMM3
204bartosz, mariolaFemaleINDEPENDENTK4
205Piotrowski, FilipMaleINDEPENDENTM2
206Kozińska, AgataFemaleRUN PASJAK3
207Kłodziński, KarolMaleINDEPENDENTM4
208Kłodziński, KarolMaleINDEPENDENTM4
209Chojnacka, KarolinaFemaleINDEPENDENTK4
210Kaczmarek, DamianMaleINDEPENDENTM4
211Maciejewski, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENTM3
212Gralak, MarcinMaleTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM4
213Trepkowski, MateuszMaleINDEPENDENTM2
214Marcinkiewicz, JanMaleINDEPENDENTM6
215Grudziński, MaciejMaleELIUD KIPCHOGEFANPAGE PORTOFINO***M3
216Sobaszkiewicz, RafałMaleBBL INOWROCłAWM4
217Kanderski, SławomirMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
218Lubocka, PatrycjaFemaleINDEPENDENTK2
219Łuczak, KrystianMaleINDEPENDENTM4
220Kułakowski, KrzysztofMaleRUN PASJAM3
221Próchniak, EwelinaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
222Klimecki, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENTM2
223Suszek, JacekMaleGKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEść KUJAWSKIM2
224Kuberski, KrzysztofMaleBIEGAM BO LUBIęM3
225Domeracki, AdamMaleINDEPENDENTM4
226Domeracka, LuizaFemaleINDEPENDENTK4
227Bagińska, EwelinaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
228Nieciecki, WojtekMaleANIRO RUN TEAM / BIEGNę, żEBY BARTEK MóGł BIEGAćM3
229Kunz, MieczysławMaleINDEPENDENTM4
230Kozłowski, RobertMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
231Pańka, AdamMaleINDEPENDENTM3
232Czajka, ArturMaleINDEPENDENTM4
233Gąsiorowski, GRZEGORZMaleINDEPENDENTM4
234Winiecka, EwaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
235Winiecki, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM4
236Szadkowska, AnnaFemaleBBL INOWROCŁAWK6
237Gałka, MartaFemaleGKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEść KUJAWSKIK2
238Bukowski, KrzysztofMaleBEZKLUBOWIECM5
239Lewandowski, JacekMaleKS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWM3
240Łaz, KamilMaleBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM3
241SCHWEDA, JUSTYNAFemaleBRAKK4
242Piasecki, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM5
243Piasecka, KarolinaFemaleINDEPENDENTK2
244Gut, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENTM3
245Błażejak, KrzysztofaFemaleRUN BYDGOSZCZK4
246Maziarz, JoannaFemaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
247Pakulska Barańska, AgnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENTK4
248Tomaszewski, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENTM3
249Hejza, PiotrMaleKB LECH RYPINM3
250Woźniakowska, AgataFemaleBYDGOSKIE OKONIEK3
251JASTRZĘBSKI, krzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM4
252Ciski, PrzemysławMaleINDEPENDENTM3
253Nadrajkowski, AdamMaleINDEPENDENTM6
254Ratajczyk, PrzemysławMaleTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM2
255Jaworski, MarekMaleINDEPENDENTM6
256Rutkowska, ElżbietaFemaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK4
257Szychulska, IzabelaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
258Bąbiński, BartłomiejMaleBBG-PROJEKTM4
259Lis, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM4
260Błaszkowska, AnetaFemaleTS OPATRUNKI TORUńK2
261Kuśnierek, BartoszMalePAłUKI RUNNING TEAMM3
262Korpalska, ViolettaFemaleINDEPENDENTK4
263GŁON, MICHAŁMaleINDEPENDENTM2
264Pietrzak, ArkadiuszMaleINDEPENDENTM3
265Żabiński, RadosławMaleWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
266Olejnik, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM4
267Kajak, AgnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
268Wawrzonkowska, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENTK3
269Klaybor, DawidMale34 BKPANC żAGAńM2
270Piskorski, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM4
271Matern, AndrzejMalePGB SPORTOWA PACZKAM4
272Skibiński, AdamMaleINDEPENDENTM3
273Bieńkowski, MateuszMaleINDEPENDENTM2
274Rosiński, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM2
275Bojakowski, TomaszMaleTBMM4
276Polewski, ZbigniewMaleSG SQUADM3
277Piotrowicz, IreneuszMaleINDEPENDENTM5