Aug 05 2017, Tembleque

VI CARRERA POPULAR “LA NOCTURNA TEMBLEQUEÑA”

Results

Runners registered in SENIOR - VET MASC y FEM - Cierre de inscripciones: 4/08/2017 - 12:00

6km

NameGenderClub
Almendros López, AlfonsoMaleINDEPENDENT
ÁLVAREZ GALLEGO, EMILIOMaleINDEPENDENT
Angulo minguez, YolandaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Araque garcía, MiguelMaleAD PODENCOS YEPES
ARAUJO GARCIA PATOS, JOSE ALBERTOMaleINDEPENDENT
ARRANZ RAMOS, EDUARDOMaleINDEPENDENT
ASSIEGO HERNANDEZ, EVAFemaleCORREMOS POR DOWN
BENITO HERNÁNDEZ, MARINAFemaleINDEPENDENT
BENITO SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCOMaleINDEPENDENT
BUENO PLAZA, ALEJANDRAFemaleINDEPENDENT
Casas Lara, Pedro EnriqueMaleINDEPENDENT
casas lara, jose luisMaleINDEPENDENT
CASERO MONTEALEGRE, MIGUEL ANGELMaleCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
chacon, davidMaleINDEPENDENT
Corps Hernández, FranciscoMaleINDEPENDENT
CORREAS SOBERINO, JULYFemaleGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
crespo lopez vieja, javierMaleATLETISMO VILLACAÑERO
CRESPO ROLDÁN, JUAN JOSEMaleUNION ATLETICA COSLADA
DE LA LLAVE GONZALEZ, FATIMAFemaleGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
DEL FRESNO SERRANO, ESTHERFemaleBIKILA MORA
DEL VISO, RORY JOAQUÍNMaleRUNFREE
Deleyto Seldas, CésarMaleCORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA
DIAZ CARNICERO, JESUSMaleINDEPENDENT
Diaz Garcia, MiguelMaleC.A.HONRUBIA
Dominguez, FranciscoMaleCLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO
DONAIRE GUTIERREZ, PAQUIFemaleINDEPENDENT
Dorado, FranMaleINDEPENDENT
dorado torres, martinMaleINDEPENDENT
espinar zamarreño, manuelMaleTRIBU TRIATLON VALDEMORO
FELIPE DIAZ, JOSE LUISMaleATLETISMO TEMBLEQUE
Felipe Tébar, MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ INFANTES, FRANCISCO JAVIERMalePOPULARBAN
Fernández Pérez, RaquelFemaleINDEPENDENT
Fernández Reyes, ArcadioMaleINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ISABELFemaleCORREMOS POR DOWN
Fernandez Tejero, Juan PabloMaleBIKILA
Galiano Aranda, CarlosMaleGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
GARCIA GARCIA, ALICIAFemaleINDEPENDENT
GARCIA MORENO ROMERO, JOSE LUISMaleINDEPENDENT
Garcia Muñoz, RobertoMaleINDEPENDENT
García Muñoz, FernandoMaleINDEPENDENT
García Zamorano, AntonioMaleMADRIDEJOS TRAIL RUNNING
GARCIA-VAQUERO GARCIA-VAQUERO, MARIA VICTORIAFemaleCD ROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
Gil García, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
GOMEZ MARTIN RUBIO, MARIA DEL MARFemaleINDEPENDENT
Gomez merchan, OscarMaleBIKILA RUN WITH ME IVAN GALAN
Gonzalez Avila Rodriguez, JesusMaleINDEPENDENT
HERNANDEZ BARREIRO, JOSE LUISMaleINDEPENDENT
Hernández Pérez, VictorMaleINDEPENDENT
Herrera Úbeda, CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
Irala Valera, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
Isla Gil Ortega, Jose AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
Jimenez Carretero, Angel LuisMaleINDEPENDENT
López Rodríguez, ChristianMaleTOWERRUNNING
lungaran gutierrez, jesusMaleIñAKI LUNGARAN FOTOGRAFíA
Majano, AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
manrique galllego, jose ignacioMaleINDEPENDENT
Manzano Alonso, IsidroMaleINDEPENDENT
Martin Macho Millas, FernandoMaleBIKILA MORA
Mendoza Marín, José ManuelMaleCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Montalvo Barco, MarianoMaleROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
Mora Gómez, IsmaelMaleMARTIN TEAM
Mora Villamayor, AlvaroMaleSUPÉRATE RUNNER MADRIDEJOS
MORALEDA VAQUERO, JOSE ANTONIOMaleINDEPENDENT
Nieto del rey, José JesusMaleTRIJOTE
Noguera Castellanos, RafaelMaleGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
Oliveros Escribano, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
OREAL CHAVERO, ALEJANDROMaleINDEPENDENT
PALACIOS PATIÑO, EUTIQUIOMaleCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
Patiño Fernández, Juan AntonioMaleCLUB ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS
PEDRAZA GONZALEZ, JUANMaleCLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
PEÑO LOPEZ, JOSE LUISMaleATLETISMO MANCHEGO
PEREA PALACIOS, Mª ISABELFemaleINDEPENDENT
Perea valle, CristinaFemaleTRAINININGREY-TELLO
Perez de la fuente, ManuelMaleTRAININGREY
perez moreno, carolina mariaFemaleCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
Plaza Felipe, Alicia MariaFemaleINDEPENDENT
QUESADA GOLDEROS, CarmenFemaleGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
Real Martinez, MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
Real Muñoz, JoaquinMaleINDEPENDENT
Rebato Escribano, EnriqueMaleCA VILLARTA
Rodrigo Apio, María ElenaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Rodríguez Dolado, María del MarFemaleINDEPENDENT
RODRIGUEZ DUEÑAS, MANUELMaleINDEPENDENT
Rodríguez garcia, EnriqueMaleBIKILA MORA
Rodríguez montero, javierMaleTRAININGREY
RODRIGUEZ MURILLO, JESUSMaleINDEPENDENT
Rodriguez Saavedra, CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
RODRÍGUEZ SAAVEDRA, JOSE LUISMaleINDEPENDENT
Rojo García, EnriqueMaleMARTIN TEAM
Romero Giménez, IbánMaleVILLEGAS TEAM
romo valdepeñas, jose antonioMaleCLUB DE ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS
Ropero Rodríguez, José EladioMaleCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
RUBIO GARCIA, ANA BELÉNFemaleC.A. MACHEGO
RUBIO MEDIERO, RICARDOMaleINDEPENDENT
Ruiz fernandez, OscarMaleTRAININGREY
Ruiz Santa Quiteria Delgado, PascualMaleINDEPENDENT
SAAVEDRA DE LA FUENTE, JOSE MANUELMaleINDEPENDENT
SAAVEDRA MARTIN, FERNANDOMaleBIKILA MORA
SALAS HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMaleROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
Sanchez Cicuendez, JavierMaleCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
SANCHEZ FRANCO, ANDRESMaleRODPER
SANCHEZ LILLO, MARIANOMaleROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
Sanchez Oro Vela, Miguel AngelMaleCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Santiago Martín, SandraFemaleNOKIA
SANTIAGO MORA, RAQUELFemaleINDEPENDENT
Santiago Peláez, Juan PabloMaleINDEPENDENT
Serrano Valera, CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
SEVILLA MÁRQUEZ, SILVIAFemaleINDEPENDENT
Soto Rey, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
Tapetado gallego, SixtoMaleINDEPENDENT
TEBAR MORALES, FRANCISCO JOSEMaleINDEPENDENT
valdepeñas, monicaFemaleCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
Vega Rodriguez, EnriqueMaleINDEPENDENT
Villafranca Ballesteros, VictorMaleINDEPENDENT
Villegas Jaen, MaríaFemaleVILLEGAS TEAM
ZAMORANO ORTEGA, DAVIDMaleSUPÉRATE RUNNER MADRIDEJOS