Mar 02 2019, Cangas de Onís

VI 27 Kangas Mountain

Results

Runners registered in Original Trail

31km

NumberNameGenderClub
0Fernandez Diez, VictorMaleINDEPENDENT
0Álvarez Gutiérrez, OmarMaleCENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
0MORAN MARTINEZ, JESUSMaleCOYANCA TRAIL
0Menéndez Alonso, DavidMaleCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
0Iturmendi Miramon, MarioMaleINDEPENDENT
0Hernández Moro, PabloMaleINDEPENDENT
0trapiella fernandez, JoseMaleGM REINOASTUR
0Fernandez gutierrez, SantosMaleGM REINOASTUR
0Peinador naves, KikoMaleAD XENTE CORRENDERA
0Gonzalez gonzalez, AlfredoMaleGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
0Fernández Pérez, Óscar manuelMaleC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
0Diaz pando, DiegoMaleLIEBANA
1Larruzea Loroño, JulenMaleGRAFSESTAO
3sierra gonzalez, pabloMaleMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
4Blanco Fernández, AntonioMaleSCOTT-SOLORUNNERS
12SANCHEZ CABEZAS, GABRIELAFemaleINVERSE TEAM TRAILRUNNING
13García de los salmones, AzaraFemaleINDEPENDENT
14Amantegi Escribano, AmaiaFemaleINDEPENDENT
15Odriozola Urkiza, ZutoiaFemaleESTRELLA M.T
18CILLERO GARCIA, MELANIAFemaleCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO
19MONTAVEZ LANGA, BELENFemaleASTURXANAS
21Sanchez Castro, CarlosMaleMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
22Olmedo valledor, VictorianoMaleLANGREO SKULLS LÍNEA DE META
23Álvarez Herrero, SergioMaleLOS URRIELES
24Pando Sánchez, José AntonioMaleCD RELIEVE
25Uría Padilla, GustavoMalePICU DUBIL
26Fernández Fernández, ZacaríasMaleG.M. PEñA MEA
27Nava Meana, RobertoMaleINDEPENDENT
28García Fernández, SanchoMaleG.M.PEñA MEA
29Menéndez Menéndez, Miguel ÁngelMaleLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
30Piquero Álvarez, Francisco JavierMaleRUN 04 ATLETISMO
31Barcia Lastra, VladimirMaleAD MOAL
32Saavedra López, EnriqueMaleGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
33Alonso Cepa, Francisco JavierMaleCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
34Redondo Robledo, José MiguelMaleGM PICU PIENZU
35Gabarda Aguilar, ArmandoMaleINDEPENDENT
36Santos González, DavidMaleCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
37Losa Parrondo, AndrésMaleGM PICU PIENZU
38Vicente García, CarlosMaleGDM CABRALES
39Rodríguez García, DavidMaleC.D.TORBOLIN
40Martínez Llosa, IvánMaleCORDINO ASTUR
41Martínez Palacios, CarlosMaleBICICLOWN
42López Alonso, HugoMaleINDEPENDENT
43Rodríguez Vélez, Luis FernandoMaleCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
44Mendo Gordillo, AvelinoMaleCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
45Expósito Álvarez, RobertoMaleCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
46Ormazábal Arias, JuanMaleINDEPENDENT
47Díaz Donoso, José ÁngelMaleINDEPENDENT
48Paz Carreira, José ManuelMaleRUNNING OLEIROS
51Garcia martin, Jose luisMaleCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
52Mendez, JuanMaleINDEPENDENT
53Perez, AbencharaFemaleCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
54sanchez, sergioMaleLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
55Viñambres Prada, OscarMaleCUETO DEL OSO
56GONZALEZ RIVERO, ANGELMaleCUETO DEL OSO
57Suárez Noval, FabiuMaleGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
58CABEZA TOLIVIA, OSCARMaleINDEPENDENT
59Neira Figaredo, EmilioMale@NOTEOXIDES
60PEREZ SANCHEZ, SARAFemaleTIERRA TRAGAME
61azpiazu palomera, alfonsoMaleKV CASTRO VALNERA
62GARCÍA RAMOS, AlbertoMaleINDEPENDENT
63Fernández Rodríguez, SusanaFemaleTEAM OBAYA
64ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ, BENJAMÍNMaleCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
65Simón Martínez, HéctorMaleNOSPORTLIMIT
66Ares Souto, Francisco JavierMaleTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
67GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARIANOMaleNAVACERRUNNERS
68Cabal Pérez, PabloMaleTEAM OBAYA
69García Melero, AdrianMaleZANPATUZ
70VILELA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCOMaleCLUB CORREDORES
71Marín esteban, Miguel ÁngelMaleNAVACERRUNERS
72SUAREZ MARTIN, VICTORMaleNAVACERRUNNERS
73Fidalgo Valverde, GregorioMaleGDM CABRALES
74Fernández Serrano, GonzaloMaleNAVACERRUNERS
75GONZALEZ SANZ, GERARDOMaleNAVACERRUNNERS
76BENITO CUADRADO, FRANCISCOMaleNAVACERRUNNERS
77GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, FELIX MANUELMaleAD MOAL
78MARTINEZ NACHON, MOISESMaleCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
79Carril Fernández-Ladreda, JavierMaleASTURFIT
80Suarez Suarez, LisardoMaleCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
81garcia alvarez, consueloFemaleCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
82Jimenez, PabloMaleCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
83Botas, PaulaFemaleCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
84Coalla cueto, LuisMaleGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
85Hernández Francés, IsabelFemaleANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
86Fraca, VictorMaleANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
87Marcos Martinez, AlvaroMaleGUADATRAIL
88Pérez Sánchez, Jon AnderMaleTEAM OBAYA
89Insausti, MiguelMaleCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
90de la guerra, rosendoMaleA FUEGO
91Heras Cristobal, EduardoMaleTRAIL COSTA QUEBRADA
92Echeverria Redrado, JavierMaleANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
93Martin martinez, Francisco javierMaleCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
94González laiseca, AdrianMaleCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
95Fernández rodriguez, vicenteMaleINDEPENDENT
96Artetxe zalbide, IonMaleINDEPENDENT
97López Celeiro, XaviMaleCASAB
98Carbonell Viso, AdamMaleINDEPENDENT
99Garrido Sanchez, Jose JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
100García Dorado, JorgeMaleASGAYA TEAM
101Fernández Llamazares, JustoMaleCOYANCA TRAIL
102García Suárez, AlbertoMale@NOTEOXIDES
103Menendez fernandez, Luis javierMaleNORTESUR
104Fernández Pérez, EloyMaleINDEPENDENT
105Cuadrado Rodríguez, ArturoMaleTRIATLON DUERO
106Garcia Rodriguez, AndresMaleCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA
107rodriguez, javierMaleTUMBA TOXOS TRAIL TEAM
108de la Torre Pérez, DanielMaleINDEPENDENT
109Rois Chao, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
110Gonzalez Fernandez, FelixMaleAD XENTE CORRENDERA
111merillas martinez, jesusMaleCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
112CAMINERO ABAD, GORKAMaleSOPELAKO HIRUBI TRIATLOI TALDEA
113Lago alvarez, Jose ramonMaleCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
114Caminero Abad, ArkaitzMaleCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
115Urain, EnekoMaleINDEPENDENT
116de la Torre Pérez, ManuelMaleTRIATLON DUERO
117Saez Salas, Jose MariaMaleTIERRA TRAGAME
118Collado Rodriguez, Juan JoseMaleCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
119FERNANDEZ VEGA, FRANCISCOMaleLIEBANA
120Martín Serantes, José FranciscoMaleGM REINOASTUR - UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
121San Juan García, Marco AntonioMaleGM REINOASTUR
122Gonzalo Delgado, FernandoMaleINDEPENDENT
123Riera Campillo, PabloMaleCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
124Riera Saez, DanielMaleINDEPENDENT
125Pareja Jornet, SamuelMaleCUETO DEL OSO
126Fuentes Cernuda, CarlosMaleXIXóN4:14
127Villarino Ramos, MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
128Ochoa Tamargo, RaquelFemaleCLUB MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCóN
129Peñacoba Maestre, Indalecio AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
130GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, JOSE IGNACIOMaleINDEPENDENT
131GONZALEZ MUÑIZ, RAMON LUISMaleINDEPENDENT
132GONZALEZ FANJUL, SOFIAFemaleOXIGENO
133Nava Meana, RobertoMaleINDEPENDENT
134bravo dominguez, venancioMaleC.D.LA VARA-CANTABRIA
135Folgado Galache, CristinaFemaleTRIATLON DUERO
136Otaola mikolta, FelipeMaleINDEPENDENT
137Gonzalez Nieto, Juan RamonMaleBALMASEDA MENDI TALDEA
138Valdés Guardado, RubénMaleCROSSFIT AVILES
139Ares, MiguelMaleZAMORAOCIO.ES
140Bermúdez Sánchez, EvaFemaleZAMORAOCIO.ES
141CUÑA MIGALLON, SOFIAFemaleCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
142Vega Gabete, AgustinMaleANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
143Poladura Arboleya, IgnacioMaleINDEPENDENT
144Alvar lópez, PabloMaleINDEPENDENT
145Vázquez Vázquez, JavierMaleCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
146Rojo gancedo, RaulMaleGANERANTZ
147Menéndez Fernández, Luis AurelioMaleCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
148Medina Lopez, CristianMaleCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
149Rodríguez González, AlbertoMaleGM REINOASTUR
150oblanca sanchez, jesusMaleCOYANCA TRAIL
151Fernández Otero, VictorMaleLATERAL SPORT CLUB
152lacalle zubiria, iñakiMaleSUTEGI
153Fuertes Ramos, AitorMaleCLUB ATLETICO GETXO
154arce amor, laloMaleCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
155RODRIGUEZ VISO, MARCOSMaleCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
156Guedes paz, Jose joaquinMaleCUETO DEL OSO
157martinez martin, ivanMaleC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
158López López, EliseoMaleCLUBE ATLETISMO VILALBA
159Bas Fernandez, MarcosMaleCLUB ATLETISMO LEON
160CABARCOS MIRAGAYA, MANUELMaleCAV MONTAÑA
161López Pérez, JuanMaleCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
162Eimil Vázquez, RobertoMaleCLUBE ATLETISMO VILALBA
163Martin Ramila, EnekoMaleENKARTERRI TRIATLOI
164Faraig Inoriza, Jesus MariaMaleINDEPENDENT
165Oliva cuesta, DiegoMaleCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
166Diaz Yañez, ArcadioMaleCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
167Araque Dominguez, JesusMaleINDEPENDENT
168Nosti Pérez, AndresMaleESPINOSU TRAIL
169Quevedo alvare, IgnacioMaleLATERAL SPORT CLUB
170Ferrero Moralejo, AlvaroMaleTRIATLON DUERO
171Prada Martin, FranciscoMaleTRIATLON DUERO
172Losada Fernandez, RobertoMaleCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
173Do fondo pires, Jorge herculanoMaleTRIATLON DUERO
174Vega valle, adolfoMaleGMO
175Alonso Ruiz, HéctorMaleGM PICU PIENZU
176Rosendo Mouriño, RafaelMaleINDEPENDENT
177Oviedo Vega, RamiroMaleCUETO DEL OSO
178López Villarino, DiegoMaleTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA
179alvarez rodriguez, robertoMaleCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
180Navia López, RicardoMaleINDEPENDENT
181santiago fernandez, jose manuelMaleLLANESCORRE
182Alonso Quijorna, Jose AntonioMaleAD SIN FRONTERAS
183Martinez del Cueto, LuisMaleINDEPENDENT
184Remis Merino, DioniMaleCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
185González, José LuisMaleINDEPENDENT
186Bartsch Casares, ChristianMaleCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
187DIAZ, JAVIERMaleCUTRIFERA TRAIL RUNNING
188Álvarez Alonso, FranciscoMaleCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
189menendez perez, cristianMaleAVIENTU
190Menéndez lario, Francisco joseMaleAD SIN FRONTERAS
191rodriguez blanco, jaimeMaleCOYANCA TRAIL
192Cancio Fernández, JorgeMaleTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA
193Álvarez Cruzado, EmilioMaleTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA
194Feito Herranz, José MaríaMaleESCUELA PUBLICA
195Diez, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
196Fernández Ochoa, ÁngelMaleTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAñA
197Zubeldia Echarte, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
198Astinza Zubeldia, MikelMaleINDEPENDENT
199Zubeldia Etxarte, MikelMaleINDEPENDENT
200Ponce Esteban, SergioMaleCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
201Díaz Calviño, MIGUEL ANGELMaleCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
202García garcia, CarlosMaleGANERANTZ
203Fernandez Velasco, RaulMaleGM REINOASTUR
204FERNANDEZ GAYOL, albertoMaleLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
205Urbistondo Ochandorena, AsierMaleTIPITAPA TRAIL TALDEA
206GARCIA GOMEZ, ELISEOMaleINDEPENDENT
207Bernal, AntonioMaleCA PALACIEGO
208CRESPO, CARMEN MARIAFemaleCA PALACIEGO
209González Pérez, IsmaelMaleARKIAL PENA SANTA
210Dieguez, IvanMaleCUTRIFERA TRAIL RUNNING
211Caballero, IñakiMaleINDEPENDENT
212Fernandez del Corro, RubénMaleINDEPENDENT
213Bravo, PedroMaleCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
214Gil Gonzalez, IgorMaleCAROA MADERAS TRAIL MONCAYO AñON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
215Aguado Artieda, OscarMaleCAROA MADERAS TRAIL MONCAYO /AñON A DEPORTIVAS
216FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁNMaleGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
217Fernández León, AlejandroMaleINDEPENDENT
218nafarrate usandizaga, anderMaleBESAIDE M.E.
219Araneta, LanderMaleERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA
220Canga Arguelles Risco, María JoséFemaleCA PALACIEGO
221Arce Carmona, DanielMaleCA PALACIEGO
222GRANILLO MOLINA, ANDONIMaleLA 20 VEINTE TRAIL RUNING
223Gonzalez Calero, IosuMaleERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA
224Pinzón Corrales, Maria BelénFemaleASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING
225Salgado Maruri, EkaitzMaleINDEPENDENT
226González Pérez, DiegoMaleGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
227Clemente gener, ManuelMaleBIORUNNERS
228caballero, juan manuelMaleCA PALACIEGO
229Pinedo Armesto, EduMaleINDEPENDENT
230Anglada, ArmandMaleINDEPENDENT
231Arguelles Tuñon, PabloMaleINDEPENDENT
232Garrido Lopez, MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
233Martinez Otero, GabrielMaleLOS URRIELES
234Moll, SiscuMaleBIORUNNERS
235garcia lopez, Maria doloresFemaleAPAT LORCA
236Acevedo Piñan, MiguelMaleLATERAL SPORT CLUB
237Diez, AxierMaleCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
238Amezua Nieto, AlfonsoMaleCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
239Martinez, VicenteMaleRASINES TRAIL
240Callejo Nieto, JOSE DOMINGOMaleRASINES TRAIL
241Camblor Gutiérrez, RicardoMaleNAVA TRAIL
242Martínez Rodríguez, DiegoMaleNAVATRAIL
243Marugay, EnekoMaleINDEPENDENT
244Sertutxa Lasfuentes, ArkaitzMaleINDEPENDENT
245Lumbreras Soto, JoseMaleATLETISMO MORALZARZAL
246Martínez Nicolás, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
247Vargas Ortega, JulenMaleINDEPENDENT
248Diaz diaz, linoMalePEñA LAR
249BOSQUE EROLES, RUBENMaleINDEPENDENT
250Velilla Abad, GloriaFemaleAVIENTU
251Salguero Rodríguez, JavierMaleXATOS DEL NALON
252GARCIA RUZO, CARLOSMaleCDCEBE
253González Garcia, Ana MariaFemaleCORRIENDO X MORCIN
254ABEJON MUÑIZ, ANDRESMaleLATERAL SPORT CLUB
255Alvarez Rodríguez, Jorge LuisMaleCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
256Martinez Perez, SantiagoMaleTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
257tarano bueres, ivanMaleCD XENDASTUR
258Cillero Ruiz, GABRIEL CILLEROMaleINDEPENDENT
259Perez rueda, FelipeMaleINDEPENDENT
260Pedrejón Ortega, AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
261Alvarez, RubenMaleINDEPENDENT
262Fernandez Fuente, DiegoMalePICU DUBIL
263Poladura Ruiz, CesarMaleCD HORIZONTE GIJON
264González rueda, PabloMaleINDEPENDENT
265Hernan Fernandez, AlbertoMaleINDEPENDENT
266Martinez, BenjaminMaleAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS
267Alvarez, RaulMaleINDEPENDENT
268RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, PABLOMaleAD MOAL
269VALLE PEREZ, RAFAMaleCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
270Molinuevo Mata, BorjaMaleINDEPENDENT
271busto cuervo, sergioMaleDEPORTES ML BLACK
272Rodriguez Paramas, AngelMaleINDEPENDENT
273Cangaarguelles risco, VirginiaFemaleIZARBE MENDI TALDEA
274Baños, Fco JavierMaleEMC-TRIATLON
275CampoCossio Luhaces, CarlosMaleTRAILXTREM TEAM
276Travesí Galván, Juan CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
277García Menendez, FernandoMaleOVETUS CROSSFIT
278MOJARDÍN VÁZQUEZ, CARLOSMaleCLUB DEPORTIVO ESPORTATE-BIKILA
279Torrego, OliviaFemaleTIERRA TRAGAME
280González Villatoro, SergioMaleRAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM
281Gallardo Gonzalez, JuanMaleMADE IN TEYEU
282Merino Requejo, AntonioMaleTRIATLON DUERO
283Iraeta, GorkaMaleEMT
284Villar Fernandez, JoaquinMaleINDEPENDENT
285MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMaleAD MOAL
286Lana Pérez, AlbertoMaleINDEPENDENT
287ETXEANDIA ESCOBAR, JOSE RAMONMaleITXINAPE
288Arias Wasselle, RicardoMaleDEPORTES ML BLACK
289ROMERO MOLINA, ANTONIOMaleECOSPORT
290Coscolin Lainez, PabloMaleANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
291Bernardo Garcia, JesusMaleCAV MONTAÑA
292Méndez Ronderos, FernandoMaleGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
293López Lago, Juan DiegoMaleCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
294Castro Martínez, PabloMaleCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
295alba sariego, marcosMaleINDEPENDENT
296sevillano, javierMaleGM PICU PIENZU
297Sañudo Ruiz, José AntonioMaleSD BUELNA
298Rodriguez rogina, PabloMaleTRAGANDOBARRU
299RUIZ ruiz, PabloMaleINDEPENDENT
300Pereira Obaya, DimasMaleMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
301Estrada García, Maria RosarioFemaleRAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM
302Corrales Castro, Jesus AngelMaleRUNNING OLEIROS
303Lois Alvarez, BegoñaFemaleRUNNING OLEIROS
304Goyanes, SusanaFemaleRUNNING OLEIROS
305Vigo Barreira, AnaFemaleRUNNING OLEIROS
306Cadaveira Ramos, AntonioMaleO XALO OSCURO
307Huerdo coviella, JairoMaleGDM CABRALES
308Lorenzo Palazuelos, RafaelMaleINDEPENDENT
309Auro Garcia, AlbertoMaleGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
310Moro Sánchez, EduardoMaleINDEPENDENT
311Sánchez Pérez, PabloMaleOJANCO
312González Álvarez, Francisco JavierMaleD-RUTA
313Martín Peribañez, AlvaroMaleINDEPENDENT
314lopez carril, RubenMaleINDEPENDENT
315Barros Gonzalez, RamonMaleLATERAL SPORT CLUB
316García García, JavierMaleDEPORTES ML BLACK
317llamedo vigil, AitorMaleNAVA TRAIL
318Mejias Robles, MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
319megido carusma, manuel angelMaleINDEPENDENT
320Alvarez sanchez, IsmaelMaleINDEPENDENT
321GARCIA GARCIA, ROBERTOMaleCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
322Pedrosa Gil, Jose ManuelMaleC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
323Garcia Marban, igorMaleKILOMETRO VERTICAL
324Torres martin, Raul ivanMaleINDEPENDENT
325García Del Río, Jose DiegoMaleCD XENDASTUR
326manzano llera, luis manuelMaleGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
327viego de la roz, jorgeMaleARKIAL PENA SANTA
328Álvarez Fernández, AdriánMaleOVETUS CROSSFIT
329MENENDEZ JIMENEZ, GUZMANMaleCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
330MARTIN MONTEIRO, CESARMaleINDEPENDENT
331Fernández Martínez, Jesús ÁngelMaleINDEPENDENT
332Suárez Méndez, Jesús IsraelMaleCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
333Blanco Díaz, José AngelMaleINDEPENDENT
334López Pérez, LuisMaleINDEPENDENT
335Soldado, EmilioMaleADN ASTUR
336Garcia González, Luis JesusMaleVENTURA SKY
337Fernandez, SergioMaleINDEPENDENT
338BLANCO GONZÁLEZ, ANAFemaleCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
339González Menñendez, IsidroMaleCORAZON NEGRO CROSSFIT
340Gonzalez marron, DanielMaleAD MOAL
341rios cruz, franciscoMaleINDEPENDENT
342Domínguez Gondar, Juan CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
343Marrodan Castro, AlejandroMaleQUO RUNNERS
344Casado, FernandoMaleMFUP
345amor sordo, javiMaleGMO(GRUPO MONTAÑA ONIS)
346Perez Gonzalez, HugoMaleCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
347RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, MARIAFemalePUENTE EL INDIO
348del Río León, RubénMalePUENTE EL INDIO
349Gonzalo Alonso, AbelMaleGDM CABRALES
350Sustacha Borbolla, AlexMaleLOS URRIELES
351Viaña gonzalez, DanielMaleKM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA
352Pomeda Rodriguez, JoaquinMaleREAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
353muñoz rodriguez, danielMaleTARAHUMARAS
354MORALES FUENTECILLA, ANGEL RICARDOMaleOXIGENO
355Amieva Cantero, DavidMaleGDM CABRALES
356MENÉNDEZ REGUEIRO, ALBERTOMaleAVIENTU
357Suárez Rodríguez, JavierMaleRAZASTUR
358Menéndez Menéndez, Santiago RafaelMaleLUDO AVENTURA
359Piñera García, PabloMaleINDEPENDENT
360DEL VALLE MARÍA, JUAN CARLOSMaleCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
361Muñoz Rodríguez, AlejandroMaleINDEPENDENT
362Garcia Fernandez, RobertoMaleGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
363Alonso Serrano, AlbertoMaleINDEPENDENT
364Santos Morales, SusanFemaleAD JARNACHAS
365Gómez Zas, PabloMaleCAMISETASLUGO.COM
366Fernández Torres, OlivierMaleAD JARNACHAS
367Ferreño Rodríguez, AlbertoMaleO XALO OSCURO
368MAYO ZUBIELA, SergioMaleESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE
369MARCOS CORRAL, PABLOMaleCLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA
370Gueimunde Cabaleiro, FranciscoMaleINDEPENDENT
371Gueimunde Cabaleiro, José MaríaMaleINDEPENDENT
372Gutierrez Cuadriello, JavierMaleGM PICU PIENZU
373Segura Garcia, Manuel angelMaleINDEPENDENT
374Golas armesto, Jose antonioMaleINDEPENDENT
375Blazquez barquero, FranciscoMaleINDEPENDENT
376Alonso, IratxeFemaleKANTZETSEKE
377Zabaleta Gallastegi, IbaiMaleKANTSATZEKE
378Caso anton, IvánMaleGDM CABRALES
379Alvarez Suarez, AlbertoMaleG.M. XUAN DE LA BORRINA
380Martinez Logedo, IvanMaleINDEPENDENT
381Vázquez Suárez, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
382Medio Cordoba, Daniel AlejandroMaleINDEPENDENT
383Reglero García, Juan CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
384GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBENMaleASGAYA TEAM
385vicente valdes, ruben darioMaleCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
386Lobo Alvarez, LeticiaFemaleASGAYA TEAM
387Biain Gantxegi, UnaiMaleALONA MENDI
388TUSET SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOSMaleC.D.RELIEVE
389Casado Juárez, JorgeMaleINDEPENDENT
390Solis Carbajal, DavidMaleGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
391Hinojal Fernàndez, Luis AlbertoMaleVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING
392LOUGEDO VILLAMEA, JOSE ANGELMaleCD RELIEVE
393Alvarez, NachoMaleVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING
394Fernandez Peinado, RicardoMaleINDEPENDENT
395MARTINEZ RESANO, XABIERMaleHIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
396Soto, ElederMaleINDEPENDENT
397Goiri Erro, AitorMaleINDEPENDENT
398Aja Artabe, MikelatsMaleINDEPENDENT
399González Fernandez, GuzmanMaleINDEPENDENT
400AGUA ALBUERA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMaleTODOVERTICAL
401Gutiérrez Inés, MartaFemaleGRUPO DE MONTAñA ONíS
402Sanchez Esparza, Juan CarlosMaleLOS URRIELES
403Pérez pelayo, almudenaFemaleFISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM
404Ruiz Cabello, José ManuelMaleINDEPENDENT
405Martínez suarez, OrlandoMaleINDEPENDENT
406Ibáñez Ibáñez, AlbertoMaleTRAILXTREM TEAM
407Fernandez Navarro, BorjaMaleCICLOS FRAN
408Suarez Garcia, DavidMaleCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
409feliz, juanMalePENA SANTA
410Haces Noriega, DiegoMaleGDM CABRALES
411RODRIGUEZ GAGO, JORGEMaleINDEPENDENT
412Vicente pascual, RodrigoMaleINDEPENDENT
413Fernández Gonzalez, BorjaMaleINDEPENDENT
414Blanco Teleña, JorgeMaleARKIAL PENA SANTA
415López Inguanzo, Jesús ÁngelMaleINDEPENDENT
416Ainsua Lucena, Víctor ManuelMaleCICLOS FRAN
417Menéndez Sandoval, Francisco JavierMaleATLETAS DE BARRIO
418Dañobeitia zubieta, IñigoMaleINDEPENDENT
419Rodríguez Vioque, InmaculadaFemaleCEM CERDANYOLA
420Cotera Ibáñez, LorenzoMaleINDEPENDENT
421ALONSO CANO, DAVIDMaleCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
422Covian Niño, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
423Posada Sadia, AntonioMaleVALDEON
424Poo noriega, Pedro luisMaleINDEPENDENT
425Uribe Arce, VeronicaFemaleMUNAY KIROL KLUBA
426González Fernández, DavidMaleNAVA TRAIL
427Villar Arias, Pedro ManuelMaleRSEA PENALARA
428Santiago capdepont, RodrigoMaleINDEPENDENT
429Galan Marmol, Carlos JoseMaleLATERAL SPORT CLUB
430Berdasco Rey, Míguel AMaleAD LAS XANAS
431Granda Solar, AlbertoMaleGM PICU PIENZU
432León gomez, JoseMaleINDEPENDENT
433Mesones Gutiérrez, SergioMaleVENTURA SKY
434Gonzalez Setién, Juan carlosMaleINDEPENDENT
435Ferreira Fernández, SilverioMaleGM REINOASTUR