Oct 12 2019, Muskiz

Mello Saria 8

Results

Runners registered in Carrera Mello 12K

12km

NameGenderClub
ALONSO PEREZ, NEREAFemaleINDEPENDENT
AA, IMaleINDEPENDENT
Angulo Iglesias, PelloMaleINDEPENDENT
AM, GMaleINDEPENDENT
arevalo, asierMaleINDEPENDENT
ARIAS, IÑIGOMaleINDEPENDENT
Arkotxa Nieto, AsierMaleINDEPENDENT
BAZ ARKOTXA, UNAIMaleFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BAZ ARKOTXA, MIKELMaleFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BAZ ARKOTXA, JONMaleFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BEITIA, IÑAKIMaleINDEPENDENT
Bilbao, IosebaMaleINDEPENDENT
Bilbao Goyenechea, GorkaMaleINDEPENDENT
Biota Paliza, XabierMaleINDEPENDENT
blazquez martin, javierMaleINDEPENDENT
Canales lanzagorta, MikelMaleINDEPENDENT
CARRO AZPIOLEA, ASIERMaleINDEPENDENT
CEA FOL, DAVIDMaleINDEPENDENT
Colino García, IonMaleINDEPENDENT
De la sen perez, JavierMaleDLC TRAIL TEAM
del Corral Navarro, JavierMaleCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
DEL RIO SANCHEZ, YOLANDAFemale#RUNEANDO
delgado, daniMaleINDEPENDENT
DIAZ AGUILELLA, KOLDOMaleINDEPENDENT
Dominguez Bote, SandraFemaleINDEPENDENT
Dominguez Martin, EdurneFemaleC.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Durana, ErlantzMaleGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Echaniz Yusta, ArrateFemaleINDEPENDENT
Echeita Ibarrondo, FranciscoMaleINDEPENDENT
Elasri, BrahimMaleGETXO TALDEA
Escabias hierro, IsabelFemaleC.A SANTURTZI
Etxaniz, OskarMaleINDEPENDENT
FARNIER, FrançoisMaleINDEPENDENT
Fernandez Castresana, EndikaMaleINDEPENDENT
Fernandez Pascual, FernandoMaleINDEPENDENT
Fernandez Zuazo, IñakiMaleINDEPENDENT
Freire Melon, VictorMaleINDEPENDENT
Fuentes Cruz, MaríaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Gamboa, LeticiaFemaleGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Garaialde Zeberio, AiaraFemaleSEGURAKO K. E.
García Corral, Jose CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
García Fernández, IñakiMaleINDEPENDENT
Garcia Gil, CesarMaleLA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
Garcia lopez, SendoaMaleAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
Garcia marin, JesusMaleINDEPENDENT
García perez, José ramonMaleINDEPENDENT
Garcia Urkijo, IbaiMaleINDEPENDENT
Garcia Urquijo, JosebaMaleINDEPENDENT
Garmendia Elosegui, Ana IreneFemaleINDEPENDENT
garnika, ainhoaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Garza, AurkeneFemaleINDEPENDENT
Gaston Piña, SergioMaleINDEPENDENT
Goikoetxea, NereaFemaleCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Gómez Calleja, José JavierMaleFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
Gomez Elorza, AndimaMaleINDEPENDENT
Gonzalez Damboriena, IñakiMaleINDEPENDENT
GONZALEZ MELGAR, JONATANMaleINDEPENDENT
Gonzalez Mesa, AnderMaleGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Gonzalez Santamaria, XabierMaleCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Gorostiaga Nanclares, AsierMaleINDEPENDENT
Grosso Verde, Tiago JoséMaleTRAILXTREM TEAM
Guirado Mauriz, MikelMaleINDEPENDENT
gutierrez, ikerMaleINDEPENDENT
Gutierrez De La Corte, EkaitzMaleINDEPENDENT
Hereña Barrera, UrkoMaleINDEPENDENT
Hermosa Iglesias, MikelMaleINDEPENDENT
Hernandez garrido, JesusMaleASTRABUDUA TALDEA
HERNANDO DIEZ, JAVIERMaleCLUB ATLETICO GETXO
HERREZUELO Jiménez, ArrateFemaleINDEPENDENT
Iglesias, MireiaFemaleINDEPENDENT
iñarritu, jonMaleINDEPENDENT
incera, garbiñeFemaleINDEPENDENT
Iratxe Varona, MateFemaleMRT TRITOIAK
Iturriaga González, Nerea EugeniaFemaleGRAFSESTAO
Iturriaga González, IñigoMaleINDEPENDENT
Izagirre Abrisketa, AitorMaleAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
IZAOLA ARENAS, MARIÑEFemaleINDEPENDENT
IZAR DE LA FUENTE ZAMORANO, JAVIERMaleINDEPENDENT
Jiménez Barbolla, ArkaitzMaleINDEPENDENT
Jimenez Cano, SergioMaleINDEPENDENT
Kareaga Yañez, GorkaMaleINDEPENDENT
Laviña, JonatanMaleBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
Ledo Luengo, ArantzaFemaleINDEPENDENT
LEON SAN EMETERIO, RUBENMaleSOMOS ECOPARQUE
López de Subijana Fernández de Gamarra, RafaelMaleINDEPENDENT
López Fernández, DanielMaleINDEPENDENT
Lopez Garcia, EvaFemaleLA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
López Miranda, SergioMaleSANTA ÁGUEDA T.E.
López Trujillo, IzaskunFemaleAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
López Villanueva, MariaFemaleMELLO TRAIL TALDEA
Loroño Goikoetxea, IsuskoMaleINDEPENDENT
MARCOS ESCRIBANO, PAULAFemaleINDEPENDENT
Mármol Elvira, ImanolMaleCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
MAZA MAZA, JESÚSMaleINDEPENDENT
Mazorriaga, IñakiMaleINDEPENDENT
Moreno Yera, AnaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Mota Campos, Pedro AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
MA, VFemaleCA VALLE DE MENA
mouro quintanilla, iñakiMaleCA VALLE DE MENA
Nuñez, LuisMaleINDEPENDENT
Oar Etxebarria, IzukaitzMaleINDEPENDENT
Okeluri Ballesteros, UnaiMaleINDEPENDENT
Ordoñez Romano, Jose MariaMaleINDEPENDENT
Páramo bocigas, LeireFemaleINDEPENDENT
PASTOR RODRIGUEZ, ASIERMaleINDEPENDENT
Pazos Varela, ManuelMaleINDEPENDENT
Pérez Amurrio, AlbertoMaleAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Pérez González, RubénMaleINDEPENDENT
Pinedo San Vicente, KevinMaleINDEPENDENT
Polanco Diez, JosuMaleGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Presno Romaña, FranciscoMaleCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Ramos Guerra, JuanmiMaleRUNNER MICE
rey canive, jose mariaMaleINDEPENDENT
rincon, aritzMaleINDEPENDENT
Rivera Peña, JosuMaleINDEPENDENT
Rivero Valenzuela, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
ROBLEDO VILLANUEVA, EMILIOMaleINDEPENDENT
Rodriguez, CristinaFemaleSESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RE, AMaleINDEPENDENT
romon martinez, evaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Romon Martinez, TxusMaleINDEPENDENT
Rubio, RaulMaleINDEPENDENT
Rueda Plagaro, PatriciaFemaleBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
ruiz, iñakiMaleCLUB ATLETISMO PORTUGALETE
Ruiz, RobertoMaleCDA AURRERANTZ SESTAO
Ruiz marciel, DavidMaleAURRERANTZ
Ruiz Pazos, IñakiMaleINDEPENDENT
Saenz Oliver, Francisco JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
SAIZ, IBAIMaleINDEPENDENT
Salinas, JonMaleINDEPENDENT
Santamaria Alonso, AmaiaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Santamaria Gaona, SergioMaleINDEPENDENT
sanzo antolin, julioMaleCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Serrano Fernandez, AITORMaleINDEPENDENT
Serrano Simón, AnderMaleINDEPENDENT
Simon, JorgeMaleINDEPENDENT
SORIANO COBO, JOSE ANTONIOMaleINDEPENDENT
Suárez Noval, TxenteMaleINDEPENDENT
Tejerina Martinez, Juan JesusMaleINDEPENDENT
Telletxea, JoxeanMaleINDEPENDENT
Trenado Abril, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
Ugartondo Larraona, IñigoMaleINDEPENDENT
Ulasenka, AlenaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Urraza, IxaiMaleINDEPENDENT
Urrutia Elorriaga, AizpeaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Vallés setien, JakoMaleQGLIFE TORREVIEJA
Vico Quiles, JavierMaleGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Zabala macias, IñigoMaleBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
ZABALA ZAMALLOA, JOKINMaleARROLAPE M.K.- ALTRA RUNNIG SP
ZUBIAURRE, EDORTAMaleINDEPENDENT
Zubizarreta Bermejo, JorgeMaleINDEPENDENT