Jul 13 2019, Sagunto/Sagunt

IV TRAVESIA A NADO "PLATJA DEL PORT DE SAGUNT" 2019

Results

Runners registered in 2200m

2.2km

NameGenderClub
abad beltran, pabloMaleCALDERONA800
Adrian, StephaneMaleVILA-REAL
Afonso Solagaistua, IñakiMaleMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Agudo Coma, RubenMaleINDEPENDENT
Aguilella Bolos, MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
Albiñana Martinez, ToniMaleTRICANET DE BERENGUER
ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUISMaleCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ALCOVER FERRER, FRANCISCOMaleSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SWIMMING CLUB
ALEZA BARGUES, JAVIERMaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
algarabel, salvadorMaleCENTRO DEPORTIVO MONCADA
ALOS, ROSAFemaleCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ambel rodriguez, jose miguelMaleTEAM BURBUJA
Amez ballester, IvanMaleINDEPENDENT
Año Fenollar, CamiloMaleINDEPENDENT
APARISI BELTRAN, VICTORMaleINDEPENDENT
artacho romea, lydiaFemaleCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Aubert, JulienMaleNATACION CDUPV
Badenes Martinez, SolFemaleTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Baixauli Martínez, MarisaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Baldovi Gimenez, SergioMaleINDEPENDENT
Ballester Díez, FerranMaleINDEPENDENT
Ballesteros Benavent, MaríaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Barrera Ferrer, ToniMaleCEPOBLA
Baselga Escanez, Miguel JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
baselga escanez, sergioMaleINDEPENDENT
BENEYTO SATORRES, SARAFemaleCN MALILLA
Benito, JustoMaleTRAVESSERS
Benito Holguín, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
Benlloch Lopez, JordiMaleINDEPENDENT
Benlloch Ramos, Maria ConcepciónFemaleMàSTERS RIBA-ROJA
Bernal, JuanjoMaleSCHNEIDER TRIATLON TEAM
BORRAS ALABORT, INESFemaleINDEPENDENT
Borreda Gutierrez, JoseMaleINDEPENDENT
BRAVO JOSEMARÍA, JOSE LUISMaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Bris Marino, PabloMaleINDEPENDENT
Buckenham, JillFemaleMASTERS OF TRI
Burgos, ÓscarMaleTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Caballero gonzalez, Teresa caballero GonzálezFemaleCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Calas, HelgaFemaleTRIAMICS SILLA
Calatayud, DanielMaleINDEPENDENT
calvo navarro, pacoMaleC. A. PUçOL
CALVO PERALVO, JESUS JAVIERMaleLABORATORIO SYS
Camps Crespo, IsmaelMaleINDEPENDENT
CARBONELL GORRIZ, PACOMaleTRAVESSERS
Carrillo Adrian, JorgeMaleINDEPENDENT
CASAUS GIL, CATIFemaleCLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA
Castillo hurtado, Juan carlosMaleHIDROTERMAL BENAGUACIL
catala comes, jose vicenteMaleINDEPENDENT
Catalan extremera, MarioMaleINDEPENDENT
Caurin Latorre, MiquelMaleCA VILAMARXANT
CEBRIAN CABO, SANTIAGOMaleCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAELMaleCLUB NATACION LLIRIA
cebrian navarro, juanMaleCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
Ceron Quiñonez, AlejandroMaleINDEPENDENT
cerón pozo, isabelFemaleINDEPENDENT
Cervera Ferrer, SergioMaleINDEPENDENT
Cerverón Rocher, JoseMaleINDEPENDENT
Chiloeches Ramón, JuanMaleKM3 XATIVA
Chornet Ruiz, PaulaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Claramunt martinez, JordiMaleINDEPENDENT
COLLADO CRESCENCIO, FRANCISCOMaleCE POBLA
Colom, EliasMaleNADAMAS
Colomina Benedito, FátimaFemaleINDEPENDENT
coronado arrechedera, lidiaFemaleCN MALILLA
Correa Ramon, Francisco ManuelMaleCA MARJANA CHIVA
Cortés S, LauraFemaleINDEPENDENT
Cuenca Ruiz, IsabelFemaleINDEPENDENT
Cuesta Sánchez, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
CUTANDA SÁNCHEZ, JAUMEMaleINDEPENDENT
DE LEKERIKA MARTINEZ, ARNAUMaleCLUB DE SALVAMENT I SOCO0RRISME DE RAFELBUNYOL
del castillo ortega, marino miguelMaleINDEPENDENT
DEL POZO, OLGAFemaleTRIAMICS SILLA
Díaz, CarmenFemaleTRIBOOST
Díaz Ibañez, José AntonioMaleTRIVU
DOMINGO LOZANO, MARIAFemaleCA MARJANA CHIVA
DONATO RIPOLL, CRISTINAFemaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Duart Piles, Francisco JavierMale2XTRI
Ejeda, RamonMaleCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Escrig tena, AngelMaleVILA-SWIM
Espejo Cervelló, IgnacioMaleNADAMAS
Estelles Cabello, FranciscoMaleNADAMAS
Esteve, PacoMaleINDEPENDENT
Esteve, AinaFemaleSALVAMENTO Y SOCORRISMO DE RAFELBUNYOL
Evangelista David, JuanMaleTRAVESSERS
Faustino Calleja, JulioMaleNADOPATAS PATACONA
Fernández Balaguer, AntoninoMaleCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Fernández Reyes, DaliaFemaleTRIBOOST
Fernández Sánchez, RafaelMaleTRIBOOST
FERRER PÉREZ, MARIA JOSÉFemaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Ferrero Matellanes, JoséMaleTRIBOOST
FLIQUETE HERRERO, JOSE LUISMaleMORVEDRE TRIATLóN
Franco Lahosa, VíctorMaleINDEPENDENT
Gadea Calatayud, IgnacioMaleCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
gadea zaragoza, victorMaleTRIVU
GALAN RUBIO, YOLANDAFemaleNATACION CDUPV
GALLEN LOPEZ, LIDIAFemaleINDEPENDENT
GANS SANMARTIN, MIGUEL ANGELMaleINDEPENDENT
GANS SEGRERA, SANDRAFemaleCT HURACAN VALENCIA
GARCIA GUILLEN, JOAQUINMaleTRAVESSERS
GARCIA HERRANZ, AdrianMaleCT HURACAN VALENCIA
GARCÍA LUNA, FABIANMaleCLUB NADADORES MALILLA
GARCíA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMaleNATACION CDUPV
Garcia Mercado, ManuelMaleCLUB NATACIO LA VALL
García Montero, Franco JuliánMaleCN MALILLA
GARCIA PALOP, EUGENIOMaleCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
Garcia Piquer, GonzaloMaleINDEPENDENT
García rico, MaiteFemaleCLUB WATERPOLO MORVEDRE
García Rosado Vaquero, GuillermoMaleINDEPENDENT
García Sánchez, RubénMaleCLUB NATACION TURIS
Garcia Silvestre, SergioMaleCENTRE HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
García Uzquiano, AlvaroMaleINDEPENDENT
Garcia Valles, conchinFemaleINDEPENDENT
Gascó casesnoves, BeatrizFemaleTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Gil García, MiguelMaleTRIAMICS SILLA
Gil Gómez, CésarMaleCN MALILLA
GIL MONLEON, ManuelMaleINDEPENDENT
GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSÉMaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Gil Suárez, ÓscarMaleINDEPENDENT
GIMENO CALVO, JUANJOMaleCT A CORRE CUITA
Gimeno Fontelles, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENT
GIMENO LOPEZ, IRENEFemaleCT A CORRE CUITA
Gimeno Salvador, TeresaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Giner Maravilla, EugenioMaleINDEPENDENT
Gironés, PascualMaleCN MALILLA
gomez burguet, amparoFemaleINDEPENDENT
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMENFemaleCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
Gomez perez, JuanMaleCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
GONZALEZ CASTRO, OlgaFemaleBROMERA
gonzález hernando, silviaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Gorriz rodriguez, pacoMaleCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Grimaldos García, JorgeMaleINDEPENDENT
Guijarro Molina, Luis MiguelMaleTRIBOOST
Guillen Gonzalez, AntonioMaleTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Guillén Muñoz, NoeliaFemaleCLUB NATACION TERUEL TRIATLON
Gumbau Albert, Juan PabloMaleCN MALILLA
Herrero Rebollar, Miguel ÁngelMaleCN MALILLA
Ibáñez, FernandoMaleTRIBOOST
Ibáñez José, Mª CarmenFemaleINDEPENDENT
Ibáñez Trilles, AsterioMaleVILA-SWIM
Iglesias Prieto, TaniaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Ivancos Pla, SusanaFemaleTRAVESSERS
Jesuardo Huguet, JuanjoMaleTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Jimenez marti, LauraFemaleINDEPENDENT
Jimenez mascaros, DavidMaleCN MALILLA
JORGE ALMIÑANA, RAÜLMaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JORGE ESTRUCH, ROSAFemaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JULIO GINER, MARINAFemaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JULIO GINER, ISAIESMaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Laing, AndrewMaleCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
Landin gorostidi, EduardoMaleINDEPENDENT
León Mínguez, patriciaFemaleTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Llavata, JorgeMaleALEYAGO TEAM
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDROMaleINDEPENDENT
López Dávila, IsabelFemaleINDEPENDENT
López Dávila, Miguel AngelMaleON MORALZARZAL TRIATLON
López Ibáñez, RubénMaleTRAVESSERS
LOPEZ INIESTA, RICARDOMaleCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
López Rueda, MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
LORENTE MIRALLES, VICTORMaleCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
LORENTE MIRALLES, JAVIERMaleREDOLAT TEAM
Lujan alarcon, javierMaleMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Luy Serneguet, OscarMaleINDEPENDENT
Magallo, LauraFemaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Maicas Perez, MartaFemaleINDEPENDENT
MALLEN, JAVIERMaleSAN LAYON
Mañes Bonet, AnaFemaleINDEPENDENT
manrique, eugeniaFemaleBROMERA
Manzanares Secades, IgnacioMaleCRONOS TRIATLON SOTO DEL REAL
Marco, IsabelFemaleCT HURACAN CULTBIKES
MARRADES GÓMEZ, BERNARDOMaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
MARTI GOMEZ, ANDREUMaleCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEOMaleCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
Martín, QuinoMaleNADADORES SALVAJES
Martín Pérez, TomasMaleCLUB NATACION TERUEL
MARTÍN PLAZA, JORGEMaleMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Martín Rodríguez, MartaFemale2XTRI
Martinez, Rafelix NaomiFemaleCEA BETERA
Martínez Segura, AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
Martínez Francés, MartaFemaleCLUB WATERPOLO COSTA LEVANTE
Martínez i Santos, AmandaFemaleINDEPENDENT
MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZFemaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Martínez Ortega, SamuelMaleC.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA
Martinez rodriguez, AngelMaleVILA-REAL
Martinez San Martin, MariaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Martínez Vicent, JordiMaleINDEPENDENT
Matali Molina, IvanMaleTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Mateu, AlvaroMaleNATACION CDUPV
Medina dura, Juan luisMaleINDEPENDENT
MELIA CARBONELL, NARCISOMaleINDEPENDENT
Mercé Arevalo, RafaMaleINDEPENDENT
Micó Beneyto, MaríaFemaleCN MALILLA
Mohedano Ortiz, DanielMaleINDEPENDENT
MOLINA SOLAZ, MARÍAFemaleNADAMAS
moliner torró, joseMaleMOLINER
MOLIÓ LATORRE, JORGEMaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
mompó garcia, rocioFemaleTRIVU
Monar Hernandez, VictorMaleINDEPENDENT
Morales Lopez, Juan MiguelMaleATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
Moreno costa, SergioMaleTRISAB
Moreno costa, SergioMaleTRISAB
Moreno Pedralva, RaimonMaleCN MALILLA
Moreno Vidal, JoséMaleINDEPENDENT
Morillas, ManuelMaleCLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVES
MOTA MARTINEZ, ALFREDOMaleTRAVESSERS
Muñoz Donat, Maria AngelesFemaleNADAMAS
Muñoz Gimeno, TaniaFemaleALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
muñoz pelaez, luisMaleINDEPENDENT
Novillo moreno, KevinMaleATLETICO TOMELLOSO NATACION
nuñez garcia, jorgeMaleINDEPENDENT
Ogara Lezama, ArturoMaleINDEPENDENT
orero de la natividad, marioMaleINDEPENDENT
Ortiz de La Torre, María JoséFemaleINDEPENDENT
Ortiz Martí, RaúlMaleINDEPENDENT
Pacheco Martínez, RamónMaleINDEPENDENT
Pardo, LauraFemaleCLUB NATACIóN CUENCA
Pardo Martínez, AnaFemaleINDEPENDENT
PARRA CARCELÉN, CRISTINAFemaleMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Parra uribe, SandraFemaleINDEPENDENT
PARTS SALES, MIGUELMaleINDEPENDENT
Pastor Castillo, LauraFemaleCN MALILLA
Pastor Giménez, AlfredoMaleCD ES POSIBLE
Pelaez Ferrando, SantiMaleCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Pellicer Fons, JorgeMaleINDEPENDENT
Peña Bautista, CarmenFemaleCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
PEREZ, JORGEMalePIRATAS TERUEL
Pérez Espadero, AlbertoMaleCEA BETERA
Pérez Jiménez, AlbertoMaleCDUPV
Pérez Páramo, AndreaFemaleINDEPENDENT
Perez Tarín, ManuelMaleCLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE
Peris Bono, AntoniMaleINDEPENDENT
Peris del Coso, VicenteMaleINDEPENDENT
peris peris, vicentMaleINDEPENDENT
Peris Peris, JoaquinMaleINDEPENDENT
PERIS SANTAMARIA, BEGOÑAFemaleINDEPENDENT
Piera Fortuna, SandraFemaleCEA BETERA
Pitarch Costa, PasqualMaleVILA-SWIM
PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDOMaleINDEPENDENT
POZZI, FEDERICOMalePOZZIS
PRADO GIMENEZ, CHAROFemaleTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Puchalt Duart, NievesFemaleTRIAMICS SILLA
Rakowski, RafalMaleCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Ramirez Perez, JudithFemaleINDEPENDENT
Ramos Aguirre, JavierMaleTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Rebollo Lara, CristinaFemaleATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
Reche Garcia, Jose VicenteMaleCALDERONA800
reinoso, gemaFemaleTRIBOOST
RICHART, ANGELMaleINDEPENDENT
RIPOLL TORREMOCHA, LAIAFemaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Roca Cariñena, RuthFemaleINDEPENDENT
rodriguez, andresMaleMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Rodríguez Gómez, PedroMaleTRAVESSERS
Rodríguez Guillén, MiguelMaleCA MARJANA CHIVA
RODRÍGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGOMaleACUATICO MORVEDRE
Roldán Espejo, CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
Román Burgos, ÁngelaFemaleSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SWIMMING TEAM
ROMEO LOZANO, DIEGOMaleINDEPENDENT
Romero, JoanMaleVILA-REAL
Romero Almela, NicolásMaleINDEPENDENT
Romeu Alvarez, JulioMaleINDEPENDENT
Ros, CristianMale2XTRI
Ros Escànez, Jose VMaleINDEPENDENT
rubio villanueva, juan pabloMaleINDEPENDENT
Ruiz Castelló, ErnestoMaleINDEPENDENT
Saadani, MehrezMaleINDEPENDENT
saez millan, SALVADORMaleCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Saint Supéry, MurielFemaleINDEPENDENT
Sánchez Gil, JavierMaleNADAMAS
Sánchez Niño, AlbaFemaleTRIBOOST
SANCHIS LOSTADO, JORDIMaleINDEPENDENT
Sanchis Valles, OscarMaleKM3 XATIVA
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMaleCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSAFemaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Sanmartin Fita, MarcosMaleCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Santos Santos, borjaMaleCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Sanz Ferrer, PaulaFemaleCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Sebastian magraner, IanMaleCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
Segrelles, PedroMaleLABORATORIO SYS
Sena melia, InmaFemaleVILA-REAL
Senent Sanchis, LeopoldoMaleINDEPENDENT
Serneguet Garcia, AnnaFemaleCN SUECA
SERRANO RODRIGO, RAFAELMaleINDEPENDENT
SIGNES LAPEÑA, RAQUELFemaleCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Silva, FranklinMaleTRIVU
Simancas Delgado, JesusMaleINDEPENDENT
Sirvent costa, Fco javierMaleCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Soria San Pedro, MiguelMaleTRIVU
Sostres Navarret, CristinaFemaleINDEPENDENT
soto carrasco, jose luisMaleCE POBLA
Tamarit carretero, ValeroMaleCN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
Tébar Bailo, OrlandoMaleCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Ten Torres, Maria AmparoFemaleTRIVU
Toledo, AndresMaleTRIBOOST
Tonda Quesada, MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
Toran Martinez, CarlosMaleCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Trapero Tormo, DavidMaleCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Trujillo Guillen, Jose DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
Trujillo Ruiz, BorjaMaleCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Uhden Monleón, VictoriaFemaleCN PICASSENT
Valderas, PabloMaleMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Vicente i Feced, Jose ManuelMaleINDEPENDENT
Vicente Sánchez, SoniaFemaleCLUB NATACION PATACONA
VIDAGAÑ GARCIA, YOLANDAFemaleINDEPENDENT
Vidal Bujanda, AsunciónFemaleCENTRO DEPORTIVO MONCADA
VIDAL CAMARASA, RAFAELMaleINDEPENDENT
Vila Monzó, DavidMaleINDEPENDENT
VILLARROEL, NACHOMaleSOC TURIS NATACIO
VILLARROYA, SERGIOMaleSAN LAYON
Villarroya Valero, JavierMaleTRIBIKE
VÍRSEDA, JUAN RAMÓNMaleNATACION CDUPV
Walsh, DanielMaleCT HURACAN CULTBIKES
Werner, SimoneFemaleTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Wieden verdu, EliasMale2XTRI
Wood, ClaireFemaleSóC TURíS NATACIó
Zunica Garcia, AdrianMaleINDEPENDENT