Jul 14 2019, Yaiza

II TRAVESIA MUSEO ATLANTICO BAHIA PLAYA BLANCA - YAIZA

Results

Runners registered in TRAVESIA MUSEO ATLANTICO BAHIA PLAYA BLANCA - YAIZA

5km

NumberNameGenderClubCategory
0hernandez rodriguez, sergioMaleVULCANIAMASCULINO
0Sosa de rada, ArumaFemaleVULCANIAFEMENINO
0Benítez González, FernandoMalePINGüINOS RCNAMASCULINO
1MACHIN HERNANDEZ, ERIKAFemaleC.N.VULVANIA (CONEJEROS EN REMOJO)FEMENINO
2YAGÜE PLATÓN, JESUS MARIAMaleC.N.VULVANIA (CONEJEROS EN REMOJO)MASCULINO
3LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, LAURAFemaleCLUB NATACIÓN ALMANSAFEMENINO
4Collazo Rodríguez, CristianMaleGARAGUAMASCULINO
5Orlandi Morales, MarinoMaleC.T. COSTA DE TEGUISEMASCULINO
6Rodríguez Mendoza, AlejandroMaleBLUFI FARIONESMASCULINO
7gutierrez perez, adrianMaleAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZMASCULINO
8Escrivá, GonzaloMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
9allen, georgia elizabethFemaleCN VULCANIAFEMENINO
10Delgado, JonathanMaleTRIMAKINAMASCULINO
11Martin Melian, RaquelFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
12Baute Fariña, Juanma ManuelMaleTRIPTOMASCULINO
13ARTETA VIOTTI, ALEXANDRAFemaleGARAGUAFEMENINO
14Romero Luján, Jose LuisMaleCN METROPOLEMASCULINO
15Krimm, DorisFemaleC.D. A MáS VIENTO MáS CADENAFEMENINO
16ramirez santana, cristinaFemaleMETROPOLEFEMENINO
17Engholm, LauMaleLIKE SPORTMASCULINO
18Pérez Rodríguez, María AuxiliadoraFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
19PEREZ MACIAS, JUANA TERESAFemaleMETROPOLEFEMENINO
20Santamaria Fernandez, IñigoMaleCDNONADAMOSMASCULINO
21SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMaleGARAGUAMASCULINO
22Santamaria Fernandez, InésFemaleCDNONADAMOSFEMENINO
23Morales Sirgado, Rafael ErnestoMaleCN METROPOLEMASCULINO
24Kay, PamFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
25Rodriguez Viera, Jose JavierMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASCULINO
26MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, EDUARDO MANUELMaleLA VIDA SIGUE EN POSITIVOMASCULINO
27González SUAREZ, Ana teresaFemaleGARAGUAFEMENINO
28Santana Miranda, AntonioMaleCN METROPOLEMASCULINO
29Quiroga Montes, LuisMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
30Mayero Mariscal de Gante, PaulaFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
31Campo Navarro, CristinaFemaleC.D. TRIDAN DANYSPORTFEMENINO
32RIVERO GONZALEZ, ERIKAFemaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMASFEMENINO
33FERNANDEZ SOSA, JUAN CARLOSMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASCULINO
34LEON SIERRA, CRISTINAFemaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASFEMENINO
35GARCIA PEREZ, JAVIERMaleLIBREMASCULINO
36Herrero rodriguez, Juan AntonioMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
37Tovar Cañibano, SilviaFemaleTRISURESTFEMENINO
38FERNANDEZ DÍEZ, MARIA MICAELAFemaleCONEJEROS EN REMOJOFEMENINO
39Mendoza Armas, SergioMaleC. D. LA VIDA SIGUE EN +MASCULINO
40Morales Bravo, Carmen DoloresFemaleCLUB GARAGUAFEMENINO
41HERNÁNDEZ GUIMERÁ DE LA HOZ, CONRADO GINÉSMaleRCNA PINGÜINOS MASCULINO
42Hernandez Rodriguez, JonathanMaleNADAMASMASCULINO
43gonzalez, nataliaFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
44Galindo, José LuisMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
45Mitchell, RobertMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
46Perez Gonzalez, Jose RamonMaleMD TRAININGMASCULINO
47REGULEZ LUZARDO, JAVIERMaleTODO POR UN SUEñOMASCULINO
48Socas toledo, VanessaFemaleGUAGUEROS C.DFEMENINO
49gonzalez, manuelMaleTRIYAIZAMASCULINO
50morales ayala, juanjoMaleLA VIDA SIGUE EN POSITIVOMASCULINO
51García Perestelo, GuillermoMaleNADAMASMASCULINO
52Molinos Santana, Jose AristidesMaleNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINAMASCULINO
53garcia garcia, israelMaleLAS ESCUEVASMASCULINO
54Garcia Garcia, CarmeloMaleLAS ESCUEVAS MASCULINO
55LEDDA ALEMÁN, DÁVIDEMaleCLUB NATACION AGUACANMASCULINO
56Adams, MalMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
57LEDDA ALEMÁN, MICHAELMaleCLUB NATACION AGUACAN MASCULINO
58Pérez Rodríguez, SamuelMaleNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINAMASCULINO
59hernandez rodriguez, sergioMaleVULCANIAMASCULINO
60Sosa de rada, ArumaFemaleVULCANIAFEMENINO
61Betancort rodriguez, JavierMaleNADAMASMASCULINO
62SUAREZ GUZMAN, ALEXIS LEONMaleCD LA VIDA SIGUE EN +MASCULINO
63Yanes Lorenzo, Fernando JMaleCN VULCANIAMASCULINO
64YANES LORENZO, NAYRAFemaleCOMARCA NORDESTE CN TEJINAFEMENINO
65Díaz Morales, Attenery GaraFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
66Acosta Armas, EnriqueMaleECLIPSE OF SWIMMERSMASCULINO
67Gonzalez Almenara, Sergio AlejandroMaleECLIPSE OF SWIMMERSMASCULINO
68TABARES ALBERTI, ARACELIFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
69MARTIN MONAGAS, ROSIFemaleNADAMASFEMENINO
70Benítez González, FernandoMalePINGüINOSMASCULINO
71Pertegal, Jose AntonioMaleGARAGUAMASCULINO
72Morales Umpierrez, Pedro LucasMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
73garcia medina, israelMaleCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDEMASCULINO
74AGUIAR, RAQUELFemaleCT CLARETFEMENINO
75Pizarro Pavcovich, FlorenciaFemaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASFEMENINO
76Robayna de León, SaraFemaleGARAGUAFEMENINO
77Marrero, DinaFemaleTODO POR UN SUENOFEMENINO
78Diaz Garcia, BelenFemaleC. D. TENETEIDEFEMENINO
79Hernandez Alonso, AitorMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
80macia alonso, joaquinMaleCD TENETEIDEMASCULINO
81Rodríguez Acosta, AramisMaleU.D BREñAMENMASCULINO
82Lemes Betancor, NayraFemaleGARAGUAFEMENINO
83Hernández Hernández, Jesús AlexisMaleCN VULCANIA MÁSTERMASCULINO
84UBIERNA LEON, GUSTAVOMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
85Díaz Coruña, ElizabethFemaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASFEMENINO
86Quintana García, DanielMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASCULINO
87Wolgeschaffen, JaimeMaleCANEL TEAMMASCULINO
88Fariña Samblás, SantiagoMaleTENERIFE MASTERSMASCULINO
89Fariña Tadeo, SantiagoMaleREAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE TENERIFEMASCULINO
90Jerez Santana, EncarnaFemaleGARAGUAFEMENINO
91García Sosa, JavierMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMASMASCULINO
92Machin Morales, Juana TeresaFemaleCDNONADAMOSFEMENINO
93Guadalupe, LuisMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
94Aldecoa, PatricioMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
95De luigi, LuigiMaleCN LAS ESCUEVASMASCULINO
96MENESES MEDERO, ALEJANDROMaleAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZMASCULINO
97Munguía, ÁlvaroMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
98Artabe Guerra, Juan CarlosMaleCLUB NATACIóN METROPOLEMASCULINO
99olafsson rivas, lilia irisFemaleHARIA TRAIL TEAMFEMENINO
100González Gómez, Victor ManuelMaleTODO POR UN SUENOMASCULINO
101Darias Bernal, DinorahFemaleTENERIFE MASTERSFEMENINO
102GARCIA, ROCIO DEL MARFemaleGARAGUAFEMENINO
103MARTIN HERNANDEZ, JUAN PABLOMaleCT PEJEVERDEMASCULINO
104Vadillo Pereira, IriaFemaleC. D BREñAMEN LAS PLAYITASFEMENINO
105VP, SMaleC. D BREñAMEN LAS PLAYITASMASCULINO
106Alvarado jimenez, NauzetMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
107Ramírez Arraiz, FátimaFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
108ESTEVE FIOL, MARTAFemaleEL CLAN DE LA FATIGAFEMENINO
109Torres Fernández, ÓscarMaleNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINAMASCULINO
110Uriarte López de Suso, EstibalizFemaleDIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBAFEMENINO
111Caraballo Chicano, SaraFemaleECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDASFEMENINO
112Soria, SergioMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
113Marcellini, MarcoMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
114Jezikova, LuciaFemaleGARAGUAFEMENINO
115Ballesteros Solanas, SaraFemaleAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZFEMENINO
116Bailey, PeterMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
117Sánchez jimenez, SergioMaleTRISURESTMASCULINO
118González Fernández, DanielMaleCN VULCANIAMASCULINO
119GORDILLO CONCEPCION, ESTHERFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
120Cabrera Artiles, Manuel IvanMaleCN FAYNAGUA-CIUDAD DE TELDEMASCULINO
121Barrios López, SelenaFemaleTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMAFEMENINO
122R, VFemaleTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMAFEMENINO
123Galindo, PacoMaleTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMAMASCULINO
124Rodríguez, JorgeMaleCN ISORA SWIMMASCULINO
125Lucchini, AndreaMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
126GOMEZ GUINDAL, JOSE ANTONIOMaleCLUB NATACION VULCANIA MASTERMASCULINO
127Hormiga Páez, JesúsMaleCN VULCANIAMASCULINO
128Fernandez, RaúlMaleCN LAS ESCUEVASMASCULINO
129leone, nicolaMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
130SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANCORMaleTRISURESTMASCULINO
131Hernández Bento, EnriqueMaleCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDEMASCULINO
132Suárez Pérez, Martin JulioMaleNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINAMASCULINO
133Roque Mauricio, José AntonioMaleNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINAMASCULINO
134dauta machin, angel estebanMaleGARAGUAMASCULINO
135Ortega Perez, Carlos GustavoMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASCULINO
136Bruscolotti, FabioMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
137CASTRO SANTANA, MARIA JOSEFemaleAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZFEMENINO
138acuña, noemiFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
139BALESTRA RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN ALEJANDROMaleCN ISORA SWIMMASCULINO
140Montesdeoca Ojeda, María del CarmenFemaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASFEMENINO
141FELEZ SILLERO, CARLOSMaleTXTMMASCULINO
142FERNÁNDEZ PALACIOS, JAVIERMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
143García Cruz, AiránMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
144NOVAL VAZQUEZ, AGUSTINMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
145MC, NFemaleCDNONADAMOSFEMENINO
146CEDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ, OLIVIAFemaleGARAGUAFEMENINO
147rodriguez, JuanmiMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
148Fernandez Estevez, Pedro AitorMaleCDN ERESEMASCULINO
149Fernández Estevez, Pablo AitorMaleCDN ERESEMASCULINO
150Sirwani Hernández, EnriqueMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMASMASCULINO
151Diaz Mendoza, VictorMaleNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINAMASCULINO
152Quevedo Herrero, RaquelFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
153Mosquera Fernández, Juan miguelMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMASMASCULINO
154Santana flores, AinhoaFemaleCLUB NATACION AGUACANFEMENINO
155Chaar Alvar, CarlaFemaleCLUB NATACION AGUACANFEMENINO
156Del pazo franco, CristinaFemaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASFEMENINO
157Berriel Santana, Miguel AngelMaleNADAMASMASCULINO
158Santana Camacho, PedroMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
159DIAZ CASTRO, JOSE MARIAMaleCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERSMASCULINO
160Ruiz jimenez, Ana belenFemaleTODO POR UN SUENOFEMENINO
161PRIETO ROMERO, JESUSMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
162Reyes Santana, RubenMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
163Reyes Marrero, NestorMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
164MATEOS BATISTA, FRANCISCOMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASCULINO
165Fernández Martin, Francisco ManuelMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
166Valido Carreño, IsabelFemaleCN METROPOLEFEMENINO
167biliato, JoanaFemaleTRISURESTFEMENINO
168De Vicente Gil, CarlosMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
169Marrero Delgado, EduardoMaleCN UCAM FUENSANTAMASCULINO
170Belarra Arenas, CarlosMaleTRIYAIZAMASCULINO
171Núñez Mata, DavidMaleUNION WATERPOLO TENERIFEMASCULINO
172Collado Macias, Luis RicardoMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
173eugenia ortiz, jose luisMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
174Correia Baeta, Nelson ManuelMaleC.N. LA COLLERAMASCULINO
175Santos Montiano, ManuelFemaleAGUITA SALA FEMENINO
176Martínez Rompeltien, SalvadorMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
177Rodriguez Aranda, Yaiza ElenaFemaleTENERIFE MASTERSFEMENINO
178Rodriguez Aranda, Enrique JuliánFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
179Redondo Zerpa, Jose AntonioMaleBELéN MARIAMASCULINO
180Zsovak, SzilardMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
181bermudez, raquelFemaleTENERIFE MASTERSFEMENINO
182delgado cabrera, saddayMaleNADAMASMASCULINO
183COBIELLA, JUANMaleNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINAMASCULINO
184Hernandez Leon, Jose CarlosMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
185Pinto iglesias, BibianaFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
186LEON QUINTERO, JACOBMaleCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDEMASCULINO
187BUSSIEN MARTINON, EDUARDOMaleBLUFI FARIONESMASCULINO
188BM, MFemaleBLUFI FARIONESFEMENINO
189IF, BMaleBLUFI FARIONESMASCULINO
190FR, DFemaleBLUFI FARIONESFEMENINO
191tarrio otero, jose antonioMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
192Ruiz Medina, DavidMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
193Elgue, Juan CarlosMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASCULINO
194Dorronsoro Camacho, JavierMaleBLUFI FARIONESMASCULINO
195Dorronsoro Camacho, MaríaFemaleBLUFI FARIONESFEMENINO
196Bianchini, PaoFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO
197Cantera Gonzalez, AlbertoMaleCN VULCANIAMASCULINO
198Franco Perez, AlvaroMaleNADAMASMASCULINO
199Plata reguera, EnriqueMaleCT VULCANOMASCULINO
200López Márquez, JessicaFemaleCN VULCANIAFEMENINO
201León Pérez, LeodanMaleCN VULCANIAMASCULINO
202Tejera Clavijo, IsaacMalePERENQUENMASCULINO
203García Cáceres, CloeFemaleBLUFI FARIONESFEMENINO
204Fernández gonzalez, Tomás valentinMaleGARAGUAMASCULINO
205De frutos Martinez, JavierMaleBLUFI FARIONESMASCULINO
206DPS, TFemaleBLUFI FARIONESFEMENINO
207Aguiar Miramontes, AbianMaleBLUFI FARIONESMASCULINO
208Álvarez Rodríguez, ClaudiaFemaleBLUFI FARIONESFEMENINO
209Mena Peret, RafaelMaleIMASCULINO
210Varela sanchez, LuisMaleMD TRAININGMASCULINO
211Figueira Ribeiro, José mariaMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
212Caimi, FrancoMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
213Cavalieri, CristianMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
214Plaza, menceyMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMASMASCULINO
215CEDRÉS MARTÍN, PABLOMaleGARAGUAMASCULINO
216Curbelo guerra, SergioMaleCN VULCANIAMASCULINO
217guerra garcés, jose vicenteMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
218Egea Ureña, IñakiMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
219Muñoz Franco, MaríaFemaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMASFEMENINO
220Garcia, LuciaFemaleTRIMAKINAFEMENINO
221Hernández Castrillo, Carmen YessicaFemaleC.N.AGUACANFEMENINO
222Pizarro Pavcovich, EstebanMaleCD RESIST4MASCULINO
223Andrada velasco, RocioFemaleHTTFEMENINO
224Macías Torres, AntonioMaleZERO WATTSMASCULINO
225Crespo Vega, EnriqueMaleNADAMASMASCULINO
226Escatllar, JoaquínMaleTENERIFE MASTERSMASCULINO
227Colaprisca, RobertoMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMASMASCULINO
228González Rivero, SergioMaleTRISURESTMASCULINO
229Dammann, ChristianMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
230Guadarrama Serrano, EvaFemaleAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZFEMENINO
231D, KHFemaleNADAMASFEMENINO
232Bartlett, ChrisMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
233Hernández Ramírez, MoisesMaleVULCANIAMASCULINO
234Valdez, JulioMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
235Afonso Cabrera, CarlosMaleATLEFULCAMASCULINO
236MORALES GUERRA, ANDREAFemaleCDNONADAMOSFEMENINO
237Morales Rivero, Pedro EnriqueMaleINDEPENDENTMASCULINO
238Hernández García, Francisco javierMaleTRISURESTMASCULINO
239PM, OMaleVULCANIAMASCULINO
240Knight, MarcosMaleBAYLISS MULTISPORTMASCULINO
241Haywood, GemmaFemaleINDEPENDENTFEMENINO