Jul 22 2018, Yaiza

I TRAVESIA MUSEO ATLANTICO BAHIA PLAYA BLANCA - YAIZA

Results

Runners registered in TRAVESIA MUSEO ATLANTICO BAHIA PLAYA BLANCA - YAIZA

4km

NameGenderClubCategory
Adams, MalMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 55 M
Aguiar Miramontes, AbianMaleBLUFF FARIONESJUNIOR 1 M
Allen, GeorgiaFemaleINDEPENDENTJUNIOR 2 F
Amoros valenciano, RamónMaleTRIMAKINAMASTER 35 M
ARANEGA BENITEZ, ARANCHAFemaleTENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 60 F
Arantzamendi Llull, JamilaFemaleCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 35 F
Bailey, PeterMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 65 M
Barreto Martínez, VictorMaleTODO POR UN SUENOMASTER 40 M
Benítez González, FernandoMaleRCNA PINGüINOSMASTER 45 M
Bergström, María KarolinaFemaleC.D. SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMASMASTER 55 F
Brown, Isabella CatherineFemaleCT CLARETMASTER 30 F
Campo Navarro, CristinaFemaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 35 F
Campo vega, A mauricioMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 45 M
Cankovic, NebojsaMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 35 M
Cantera Gonzalez, AlbertoMaleCD BELéN MARIAMASTER 35 M
Caraballo Chicano, SaraFemaleCLUB DEPORTIVO BLUFI FARIONESMASTER 30 F
Carretero Santana, AiramMaleCN CARUCAGUAMASTER 20 M
CASTRO SANTANA, MARIA JOSEFemaleAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZMASTER 55 F
CEDRÉS MARTÍN, ALBERTOMaleGARAGUAJUNIOR 1 M
cova mota, diegoMaleAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZMASTER 25 M
Crespo Vega, EnriqueMaleNADAMASMASTER 40 M
Curbelo guerra, SergioMaleC. N VULCANIA MASTER MASTER 30 M
Dammann, ChristianMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 40 M
Darias, DinorahFemaleTENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 45 F
De frutos Martinez, JavierMaleBLUFI FARIONESJUNIOR 1 M
Diaz Garcia, BelenFemaleC. D. MISTRAL-TENETEIDEMASTER 40 F
Díaz Pavanes, AlvaroMaleUD BREñAMENESENCIAJUNIOR 1 M
Egea Ureña, IñakiMaleTRIMÁKINAMASTER 50 M
Engholm, LauMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 55 M
Fariña Tadeo, SantiagoMaleCLUB TENERIFE MASTERMASTER 35 M
Fegert, MiriamFemaleC.D. TEIMARMASTER 35 F
Fernandez, RaulMaleCN LAS ESCUEVASMASTER 40 M
Fernández Martin, Francisco ManuelMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 35 M
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, TOMAS VALENTINMaleGARAGUAMASTER 40 M
Fernandez Rivero, AlejandroMaleBLUFI FARIONESJUNIOR 1 M
FERNANDEZ SOSA, JUAN CARLOSMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASTER 45 M
FINCIAS, RUBENMaleWATERPROOFMASTER 40 M
Garcia, LuciaFemaleTRIMAKINAMASTER 40 F
García artile, Julio EstebanMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 30 M
García Fierro, Victor ManuelMaleCN VULCANIA MÁSTERMASTER 30 M
garcia garcia, gustavoMaleTENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 40 M
garcia garcia, israelMaleBERTY BROTHERSMASTER 50 M
García Perestelo, GuillermoMaleNADAMASMASTER 25 M
García Sosa, JavierMaleC N LAS ESCUEVASJUNIOR 1 M
García Suárez, EduardoMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASTER 45 M
GOMEZ GUINDAL, JOSE ANTONIOMaleCN VULCANIAMASTER 50 M
Gómez zapater, RaquelFemaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 30 F
gonzalez, manuelMaleTRIYAIZAMASTER 40 M
gonzalez, nataliaFemaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 45 F
González Cabrera, SaraFemaleNADAMASJUNIOR 1 F
Gonzalez de Chaves de Otaola, VictorMaleC.D. TEIMARMASTER 40 M
González Gómez, Victor ManuelMaleTODO POR UN SUENOMASTER 30 M
González SUAREZ, Ana teresaFemaleGARAGUAMASTER 30 F
Goossens, ThomasMaleTRIDENTE TINAJOMASTER 50 M
Gopar Bonilla, Silvia CristinaFemaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 40 F
GUTIERREZ ARTEAGA, JOSEMaleCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 40 M
HARRIS, RichardMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 50 M
Hernandez garcia, IvanMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 35 M
HERNÁNDEZ GUIMERÁ DE LA HOZ, CONRADO GINÉSMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 40 M
Hernández Hernández, Jesús AlexisMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 45 M
Hernández León, FedericoMaleTENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 45 M
hernandez rodriguez, sergioMaleVULCANIAMASTER 40 M
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA BEGOÑAFemaleCD VULCANIAMASTER 50 F
HORMIGA PAEZ, JESUS MANUELMaleCN VULCANIAMASTER 55 M
Jezikova, LuciaFemaleGARAGUAMASTER 40 F
Kay, PamFemaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 55 F
Krimm, DorisFemaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 55 F
LEDDA ALEMÁN, DÁVIDEMaleCLUB NATACIÓN AGUACANJUNIOR 1 M
LEDDA ALEMÁN, MICHAELMaleCLUB NATACIÓN AGUACANJUNIOR 1 M
LEON SIERRA, CRISTINAFemaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASTER 35 F
Leuza Labiano, IgnacioMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 45 M
Lippens, Adeline MarieFemaleC.D. SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMASMASTER 40 F
Lopez Armas, ElenaFemaleCONEJEROS EN REMOJOMASTER 30 F
lopez gonzalez, maria estherFemaleTENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 60 F
MACHIN HERNANDEZ, ERIKAFemaleVULCANIAMASTER 40 F
Machin Morales, Juana TeresaFemaleCLUB DE TRIATLON COSTA TEGUISEMASTER 50 F
Marrero carmona, DinaFemaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 25 F
Marrero Delgado, EduardoMaleUCAM FUENSANTAJUNIOR 2 M
Martín Conde, Lourdes VanesaFemaleTENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 40 F
Martin Melian, RaquelFemaleCN VULCANIAJUNIOR 2 F
Martínez Melendez, EnriqueMaleTRIMAKINAJUNIOR 1 M
Mateo Falero, AdrielMaleC.D.BLUFI FARIONESJUNIOR 1 M
MATEOS BATISTA, FRANCISCOMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASTER 55 M
Maunder olivier, FlaviaFemaleSWIM&TRAINMASTER 35 F
Mayero, PaulaFemaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 20 F
Morales Umpierrez, Pedro LucasMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 30 M
Mulhearn, ConradMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 45 M
Negrin Figueroa, Maria ElenaFemaleCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 45 F
Parra batista, Nayra elbaFemaleCLUB NATACION MACHAL GOMERA MASTER 35 F
Pérez Díaz, GálataFemaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 50 F
Pérez Macías, Juana TeresaFemaleMETROPOLEMASTER 55 F
Pérez Rodríguez, María AuxiliadoraFemaleTRIMAKINAMASTER 50 F
Pérez Rodríguez, MariaFemaleTRIMAKINAMASTER 50 F
Quiroga Montes, LuisMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 35 M
Ramírez Santana, CristinaFemaleMETROPOLEMASTER 50 F
REGULEZ LUZARDO, JAVIERMaleTODO POR UN SUENOMASTER 45 M
RIVERO GONZALEZ, ERIKAFemaleCLUB NATACION LAS ESCUEVASJUNIOR 1 F
Rivero Reyes, NelsonMaleLAS ESCUEVASMASTER 45 M
rodriguez, JuanmiMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 35 M
Rodriguez Acosta, ARAMIS FELIPEMaleC.D.BREñAMENINFANTIL M
Rodríguez Mendoza, AlejandroMaleBLUFI FARIONESJUNIOR 1 M
Rodriguez mitchell, Antonio(robert)MaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 60 M
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTOMaleTRI YAIZAMASTER 40 M
Rodriguez Viera, Jose JavierMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASTER 35 M
Samblás Pérez, RubénMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 45 M
Sanchez sanchez, LuisMaleCLUB NATACION MACHAL GOMERAMASTER 35 M
SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ, IñigoMaleCDNONADAMOSINFANTIL M
SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ, INESFemaleCDNONADAMOSJUNIOR 1 F
Santana Camacho, PedroMaleINDEPENDENTMASTER 50 M
Santana flores, AinhoaFemaleCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDEJUNIOR 1 F
Santana Miranda, AntonioMaleCN METROPOLEMASTER 50 M
Santiago gonzalez, FranciscoMaleGARAGUAMASTER 45 M
Scardino, EleonoraFemaleCN CAIMAMASTER 25 F
Sosa de rada, ArumaFemaleVULCANIAMASTER 30 F
Torres Martín, Juan ValentínMaleCLUB DE NATACIóN LAS ESCUEVASMASTER 40 M
Turegano, AngelMaleMETROPOLEMASTER 35 M
Vadillo Pereira, IriaFemaleCD BREñAMENJUNIOR 1 F
VIÑOLY MARTÍN, ACOIDANMaleINDEPENDENTJUNIOR 2 M
YAGÜE PLATÓN, JESÚS MARÍAMaleVULCANIAMASTER 40 M
Yeates, DavidMaleNAC MASTERS DUBLINMASTER 50 M