Oct 27 2018, Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

Hospitales San Roque LPA NightRun 2018

Registrations & info

Runners registered in 10K

10km

NumberNameGenderClub
2021Cabrera Medina, AlejandroMaleEVECAN SPORT
2022Nuez Alamo, MónicaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2023VALIDO CONDE, MARCOSMaleINDEPENDENT
2024De Paul ygarzabal, AlejandroMaleINDEPENDENT
2025Ramírez Calderín, CándidoMaleINDEPENDENT
2026ORTEGA RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN MANUELMaleCD LAISTER SPORT
2027Quintana Pérez, EdgarMaleINDEPENDENT
2028Trejo Molina, RosmeryFemaleINDEPENDENT
2029Deshkovets, NataliaFemaleGALLOTIA
2030de Paúl Ygarzábal, FranciscoMaleINDEPENDENT
2031Conde Hernández, PedroMaleINDEPENDENT
2032Alemán del Rosario, JuanaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2033González tabares, TorahiFemaleINDEPENDENT
2034SUAREZ HERRERA, VICTORMaleINDEPENDENT
2035Pérez Ríos, CarlosMaleCD LAISTER SPORT
2036Santana Sosa, ManuelMaleCAI GRAN CANARIA
2037Quintana Almeida, EfrenMaleINDEPENDENT
2038Padrón Mora, MartaFemaleGQE RUNNERS
2039Santana Ramos, JonatanMaleGQE RUNNERS
2040Cases Sanchis, PalomaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2041JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCA DE JESUSFemaleINDEPENDENT
2042Batista Ramos, AcaymoMaleINDEPENDENT
2043SANTANA SANTANA, JACOBOMaleINDEPENDENT
2044SANTANA ALEMAN, JOSE CARLOSMaleINDEPENDENT
2045García Moreno, AlthayMaleMUEVETE RUNNING
2046oliva martel, sigfridoMaleINDEPENDENT
2047ARAGONES PEREZ, ALEJANDROMaleINDEPENDENT
2048Hernandez, MarcosMaleC.D. B-SPORTY
2049Acosta Santana, CireniaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2050Abrante Sosa, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
2051Baena García, AngelMaleINDEPENDENT
2052Ojeda Cardoso, MaríaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2053Ruiz Santana, NairaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2054GONZALEZ QUINTANA, MARIA DEL PINOFemaleINDEPENDENT
2055Hernández Pérez, DanielMaleINDEPENDENT
2056Reyes Hernández, NaomiFemaleINDEPENDENT
2057Torres Mendoza, SaraFemaleINDEPENDENT
2058Medina Segura, AmarantoMaleGALLOTIA
2059Sánchez Trujillo, Aythami ArmandoMaleINDEPENDENT
2060Díaz Pérez, Yaiza MariaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2061Rodriguez Castellano, PedroMaleINDEPENDENT
2062Da Mata, CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
2063Santana Afonso, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
2064González Lombo, MartaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2065Sosa Quesada, Atteneri ithaisaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2066Quiroz, JoseMaleINDEPENDENT
2067garcia vega, kevinMaleINDEPENDENT
2068Brehcist Carratalá, Luis NicolasMaleINDEPENDENT
2069Gonzalez molina, Maria del PinoFemaleINDEPENDENT
2070Vega Moreno, DomingoMaleINDEPENDENT
2071De la calle perez, monicaFemaleGALLOTIA
2072SANTANA HERNNADEZ, ACOIDAN SANTANA HERNNADEZMaleINDEPENDENT
2073Santana Sánchez, José AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
2074Abrante Cabrera, Francisco JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
2075Hernández González, YerayMaleINDEPENDENT
2076Santana Rodríguez, MariolaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2077Guillen hernandez, IsabelFemaleINDEPENDENT
2078diaz garcia, juan carlosMaleINDEPENDENT
2079RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA, FRANCISCOMaleLA CORNISA
2080MOSQUERA CARRASCO, MERTXEFemaleCD VANTRAIL
2081Moreno Saavedra, Juan LuisMaleINDEPENDENT
2082Vera Trujillo, Víctor JoséMaleINDEPENDENT
2083Barrios Quintana, ElíasMaleINDEPENDENT
2084Medina rodriguez, ManuelMaleINDEPENDENT
2085Cabrera, PabloMaleINDEPENDENT
2086Sosa López, MiguelMaleINDEPENDENT
2087PALOMINO FIESTAS, RAFAELMaleINDEPENDENT
2088Sosa Benítez, Cristo RaúlMaleSIN CLUB
2089Brito Gonzalez, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
2090Hernández García, Pedro JoséMaleINDEPENDENT
2091Rivero Rodríguez, AlejandroMaleINDEPENDENT
2092torres ojeda, meloMaleMUEVETE RUNNING
2093ojeda vega, jose manuelMaleINDEPENDENT
2094santana martel, manuelMaleMUEVETE RUNNING
2095Martel Fuentes, OscarMaleCANEL TEAM
2096Rodriguez Quevedo, José MiguelMaleEVECAN SPORT
2097De Santa Ana Barry, JulioMaleINDEPENDENT
2098Muñoz Parada, MartaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2099Hernandez Rijo, JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
2100Guedes, JorgeMaleINDEPENDENT
2101Acosta Navarro, Francisco JavierMaleINDEPENDENT
2102moreno Hernández, fernandoMaleCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
2103Viera Mendez, Jose LorenzoMaleINDEPENDENT
2104Viera Mendez, Juana MariaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2105Moreno Trujillo, LauraFemaleINDEPENDENT
2106Medina Monstesdeoca, Juan AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
2107moreno hernandez, ricardoMaleCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
2108RAMIREZ MEDINA, ANTONIO MANUELMaleINDEPENDENT
2109FALCON RIVERO, MARIA DE LA LUZ (LUCHY)FemaleINDEPENDENT
2110Quintana Pérez, TiniFemaleINDEPENDENT
2111ALVAREZ, JOSE BAUTISTAMaleINDEPENDENT
2112Santana Martín, DanielMaleCD RUNGOSAY
2113Sr, PedroMaleINDEPENDENT
2114Lao Sánchez, EchedeyMaleINDEPENDENT
2115Hernandez, MariaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2116reguero, pedroMaleINDEPENDENT
2117Valades Rodriguez, Juan CarlosMaleINDEPENDENT
2118Valentín diaz, nicanorMaleEDUCERE SPORT
2119Quevedo Monedero, Jose AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
2120GALINDO CALDERÓN, MARÍA TERESAFemaleINDEPENDENT
2121VERA VERDE, JOAQUINMaleINDEPENDENT
2122Santana García, LorenaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2123Gil Santana, Carmelo IvanMaleINDEPENDENT
2124mateo reyes, ignacioMaleINDEPENDENT
2125Cabrera hormiga, EstrellaFemaleINDEPENDENT
2126Guzman, franMaleGALLOTIA
2127Martin Benavides, EduardoMaleINDEPENDENT
2128Gordillo acosta, CristinaFemaleCD LA BOLERA TRAIL
2129Santana Jiménez, KilianMaleAVB
2130Alberto Delgado, Jose BernardinoMaleARISTA
2131Tak, ErwinMaleINDEPENDENT