Mar 14 2021, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2020/2021

Registrations & info

Runners registered in Cykl Średnio Górek - Grand Prix

5km

NameGenderClubCategory
Andrzejewski, WojtekMaleBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Baranowski, TomaszMaleSAPER TEAMM40
Barszcz, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Będziński, MateuszMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Belter, AndrzejMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Berka, WiktoriaFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK20
Bess, AniaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Beszczynski, ŁukaszMaleDECATHLONM20
Biel, MarekMale1% DLA DARII BIELM40
Bielawski, ŁukaszMaleDECATHLONM20
Bitner, JanMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Błażejewska, AgnieszkaFemale.K30
Bross, ŁukaszMaleBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Budzik, IreneuszMaleBOZITA POLSKAM40
Busse, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Chojnacki, KrzysztofMaleRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Cholewczyńska, WolettaFemaleKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Ciemoczołowski, AntoniMaleM20
Cywka, KatarzynaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Czachowski, MateuszMaleDECATHLONM20
Częsz, ElżbietaFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Częsz, WaldemarMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTU
Czyżak, JoannaFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Derecka, KatarzynaFemaleTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Dobosz, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENTM50
Domalska, GracjanaFemale#SLIMAKIBARCINK30
Drobinski, DanielMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Durałek, AndrzejMaleNIEZALEŻNYM40
Dziekan, WojciechMaleTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Dzieża, RomaFemaleRUN BYDGOSZCZK50
Fuz, GabrysiaFemaleTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Fuz, MarekMaleTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Gąsiorowski, RobertMaleRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Golik, KrzysztofMaleFORDON RUNNERSM40
Górski, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Gotowicz, MariuszMaleINDEPENDENTM50
Gwiazdowski, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Hołówka, TomaszMaleDECATHLONM20
Hołówka, MartaFemaleDECATHLONK20
Ignaczak, JarosławMaleTELE-FONIKA KABELM30
Jabłoński, TomekMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Jankowski, TomaszMaleDęBY OSIELSKOM50
Jaroszewska, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
Jaworska, AleksandraFemaleKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK30
Jeske, MarekMaleRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Jully, ArkadiuszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Kalaczyński, MiłoszMalePOLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAM20
Kalinowska, KamilaFemaleRUN BYDGOSZCZK50
Kapeliński, StanisławMaleRODOS TEAM M50
Kapusta, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Karolewski, RobertMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Kastrau, JustynaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Kawecki, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Klicki, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Knothe, AdrianMaleBUDSTOL INVESTM20
Krusik, AleksandraFemaleALBATROSYK20
Kujda, ArkadiuszMale1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAM40
Kujda, DorotaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
Kułakowski, KrzysztofMaleRUN PASJAM30
Kwasek, WojciechMaleTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM50
Latańska, ZuzannaFemaleMLKS NADWIśLANIN CHEłMNOK20
Lewandowska, AgnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Lewandowska, BeataFemaleFREAKY_FIT TEAMK40
Lewandowski, PiotrMaleFREAKY FITM40
Lipkowski, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Maciński, WaldemarMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Marciniak, OskarMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Melwińska, PaulinaFemaleRUN BYDGOSZCZK30
Michalak, WojciechMaleINDEPENDENTM50
Mindykowska, AnnaFemaleRUN BYDGOSZCZ
Miniszewska, IrenaFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
Misun, MariolaFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK60
Misun - Nowak, KatarzynaFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Modrakowski, RolandMaleDYSTRYBUCJA-REKLAM.PLM30
Monsiorski, AdamMaleTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Mordaka, MaciejMaleKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM30
Moszczyński, WiktorMaleCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Myszkowski, MarcinMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Nalewalska, JustynaFemaleSERCE TYBETU/ WKURW_TEAMK30
Niziołek, MichalinaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Nowicka, AnnaFemaleJESZCZE DYCHAK40
Okoński, JarosławMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Olszewska, BeataFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Ożdżyńska, PatrycjaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Pastwa, FilipMaleLUX-HAUS NIERUCHOMOśCIM30
Paszkiewicz, JarosławMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Pawlik, StanisławMaleFARMVITA TEAMM50
PAWLIK, MarekMaleFARMVITA TEAMM60
Polasik, MagdalenaFemaleDECATHLONK20
Potrzebowski, MarekMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Przybyszewski, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Przysada, KrzysztofMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Renc, PatrykMaleSERCE TYBETUM30
Rhode, ŁukaszMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM20
Sak, JoannaFemaleBBL INOWROCŁAWK30
Sapa, OskarMaleDECATHLONM20
Sapa, KacperMaleDECATHLONM20
Sikorski, JarosławMaleTELE - FONIKA KABELM40
Siudzińska Bess, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Skrzypiński, MarekMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Ślefarski, JacekMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Spychalski, TomaszMaleTECHMED BYDGOSZCZM40
Stejuk, AleksandraFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
Storzyńska, DorotaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Stosik, MaciejMaleCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Strzyż, BarbaraFemaleINDEPENDENTK40
Szcześniak, WiktorMaleCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Sztolin, JacekMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Taraska, MarcinMale#SLIMAKIBARCINM40
Tęcza, DamianMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Tęcza, KatarzynaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Tessa, KarolMaleBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM30
TRUDNOWSKI, JanuszMaleRUN PASJAM60
Trzymkowski, AdrianMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Tubaja, AlbertMaleTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Tubaja, AnitaFemaleTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Turowska, PatrycjaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Ulan, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Wajer, MaritaFemaleRUNNING STARSK20
Walotka, MałgorzataFemaleKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK30
Wasilewska, AgataFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK30
Wasilewska, MartynaFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK30
Watorowska, MartynaFemaleRUN4FUNK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejMale22.ODNM60
Weber, HannaFemaleINDEPENDENTK50
Węgrzynowski, SławomirMaleTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM50
Wojciechowski, KlaudiuszMaleCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Wojtysiak, DorotaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaFemaleRUNNING STARSK20
Woźniak, AnnaFemaleK40
Wujek, MagdalenaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Wyrwiński, PiotrMaleJESZCZE DYCHAM50
Żabiński, RemigiuszMaleBUDSTOL INVESTM20
Zachaj, PatrycjaFemaleDRUŻYNA SZPIKUK20
Zakrzewski, HubertMaleCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Żeglicz, MarekMaleSPóJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zgłobica, MagdalenaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Zgórski, MaciejMaleWKURW_TEAMM40
Zielińska, AgnieszkaFemaleRUNNING STARSK20
Zieliński, MaciejMaleTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40