Mar 21 2020, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2019/2020

Results

Runners registered in Cykl Dużo Górek - Grand Prix

10km

NameGenderClubCategory
Adaszak, KatarzynaFemaleRUN PASJAK30
Andrzejewski, WojtekMaleBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Arendt, PawełMaleINDEPENDENTM40
AWIŻEN, AntoniMaleINDEPENDENTM60
Baumgart, JacekMaleINDEPENDENTM50
Bejger, MateuszMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Bejgier, EdmundMaleBIEGAM Z DęBAMI OSIELSKOM50
Biel, MarekMale1% DLA DARII BIELM40
Buzalski, RobertMaleORANGE POLSKAM40
Cichulska-Quaas, IzabelaFemale#NAżółTOK40
Ćwiklińska, AnnaFemaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Cyl, DawidMaleZIELONY PELIKANM30
Czachowski, MateuszMaleDECATHLONM20
Deroń, WaldemarMale1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAM30
Drabjewski, PawełMaleTKKF WODNIK WIęCBORK M30
Dranicki, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Durałek, AndrzejMaleNIEZALEŻNYM40
Durczak, JerzyMaleBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM30
Duszka, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Gaca, PiotrMaleJANUSZE TRAJLONU/ARRKM30
Gładkowski, LeszekMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Gołata, WojciechMaleWILCZA WATACHAM30
Gołata, AgnieszkaFemaleWILCZA WATAHAK30
Górski, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Gozimirski, AdamMaleMASAZNATELEFON.PL M30
Hermelin, WojciechMaleKANCELARIA HMMM40
Iwan, RemigiuszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Jagieła, JarosławMaleTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM40
Jaroszewicz, AdamMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Jaroszewski, JanMaleINDEPENDENTM19
Jasiniecki, WojciechMale#BIEGIPUSZCZYBYDGOSKIEJM40
Jenczewski, SzymonMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Kaczmarek, AniaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Kaczorowski, RafałMaleRAFAł_BIEGAM20
Kadow, RyszardMale#NAżółTOM40
Kamper, JarosławMaleBóL TO ŚCIEMAM40
Karwecki, PatrykMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Kastrau, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Klinowski, RadosławMaleGALACTICAM30
Knothe, AdrianMaleBUDSTOL INVESTM19
Knothe, AdamMaleBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Koczorowski, MateuszMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Kolski, RadekMaleVAUPE TEAMM40
Kowalczyk, KamilaFemaleSILNI PONAD MIARęK20
Kowalkowski, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Kowalski, JacekMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Kowalski, ArkadiuszMaleINDEPENDENTM50
Kropidłowska, MagdalenaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Kuchczyński, AdamMaleBóL TO ŚCIEMAM50
Lassak, BartekMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Lato, SławekMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Lewandowski, DanielMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Lewandowski, MarekMaleDYCHA BEZ TLENU M40
Lipkowski, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Lipski, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Losek, MichałMaleMASZERUJ ALBO GIŃM40
Maćkowski, MaciejMaleUPS BYDGOSZCZ/TEAMOCHALM30
Maczyński, GrzegorzMaleTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM50
Magdziarz, JakubMaleKANCELARIA HMMM30
Michalik, JoannaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Michalska, DariaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Mielcarski, MichałMaleMIELCAR TEAMM30
Mreła, AdrianMaleROKA GEODEZJAM30
Mrotek, MichałMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Mrotek, KatarzynaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Mrozik, AndrzejMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Muss, AleksanderMalePROJEKT PANDORAM40
Nawrocki, DariuszMaleVAUPE TEAMM50
Niedziałkowski, PatrykMaleDECATHLONM20
Nowak, AgnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Nowakowski, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Ograbek, KamilMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Paczkowski, MirosławMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Paterski, DawidMaleCHAOS I DESTRUKCJAM30
Pawlak, WaldemarMaleWATAHA M30
Pawlik, StanisławMaleINDEPENDENTM50
PAWLIK, MarekMaleFARMVITAM50
Pic, DawidMaleKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZM20
Piechowiak, JacekMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Piekarski, MarekMaleRESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZM40
Piotrowski, DariuszMaleKUJAVIA3TEAM / GARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Podkówka, ZbigniewMaleNIEZALEŻNYM50
Podlecka, PaulaFemaleCHAOS I DESTRUKCJAK20
Podlewska, MichalinaFemaleWILCZA WATAHAK20
Popielarz, RobertMaleWKURW_TEAMM50
Potrzebowska, AgataFemaleINDEPENDENTK30
Poznański, SzymonMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Prądzyński, MarcinMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Pruss, MalgorzataFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Quaas, ŁukaszMale#NAżółTOM40
Repczyński, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Różycki, SławomirMaleTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM50
Sewina, DominikMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Sieg, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Sondej, RafałMaleDYCHA BEZ TLENUM40
Stankiewicz, JacekMaleSOLANOM20
Stępniak, KrzysztofMaleRUN4FUNM40
Strzyżewski, MariuszMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Szews, MarekMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Szlinger, JakubMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Szwarc, PawełMaleAMS/RUN BDGM30
Szweda, MirosławaFemaleTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZK30
Szychowski, JarosławMaleTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM30
Szymanowski, PawełMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Tadel, WiktorMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Tucholski, BartłomiejMaleBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM20
Wajer, MaritaFemaleINDEPENDENTK20
Waldowski, DanielMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Węgrzynowski, SławomirMaleKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM50
Wenda, DawidMaleSZKOłA JAZDY TOMASM20
Więckowski, DariuszMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM30
Więckowski, DariuszMaleAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM30
Winklewski, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Wiśniewski, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM20
Wiśniewski, RafałMaleINDEPENDENTM30
Zagożdżon, PiotrMaleRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Zborała, DawidMaleSZKOłA JAZDY TOMAS M20
Żmich, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENTM40
Zupa, WojciechMaleSISU-OWB TEAMM50
Zygmunt, RobertMaleINDEPENDENTM40