Aug 24 2019, Tuineje

7 Travesía a nado Playitas Resort – Gran Tarajal

Results

Runners registered in Travesía a nado Playitas Resort – Gran Tarajal

5km

NumberNameGenderClub
1LEDDA ALEMÁN, DÁVIDEMaleCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
2LEDDA ALEMÁN, MICHAELMaleCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
3RIVERO GONZALEZ, ERIKAFemaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
4Caballero Rodríguez, MarcoMaleTRISUREST
5Pina genzor, FernandoMaleINDEPENDENT
6SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANCORMaleTRISUREST
7Cabrera Pons, BrunoMaleINDEPENDENT
8Santiago Robaina, Guillermo AdriánMaleINDEPENDENT
9González Rivero, SergioMaleTRISUREST
10Colina, RaulMaleINDEPENDENT
11Medina Hernández, LuisaFemaleINDEPENDENT
12Cabrera Lemes, SamuelMaleTRISUREST
13Mitchell, RobertMaleINDEPENDENT
14Arjona armas, AbrahamMaleINDEPENDENT
15González SUAREZ, Ana teresaFemaleGARAGUA
16Franco Quintana, PedroMaleTRISUREST
17Rguez Pérez, CarmenFemaleINDEPENDENT
18Santana flores, AinhoaFemaleCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
19Figueras Alfonso, MinervaFemaleGARAGUA
20Espino Estupiñán, JuanMaleCN JESCAGUA
21Fernández gonzalez, Tomás valentinMaleGARAGUA
22Delgado Martin, JenniferFemaleGARAGUA
23Rodriguez Viera, Jose JavierMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
24arteta viotti, alexandra teguiseFemaleGARAGUA
25Naranjo Ramirez, Juan RamonMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
26aleman, jonayMaleINDEPENDENT
27Santiago gonzalez, FranciscoMaleGARAGUA
28Hernández García, IvanMaleINDEPENDENT
29MENESES MEDERO, ALEJANDROMaleAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
30ACOSTA SANTANA, MARCOSMaleINDEPENDENT
31Jerez Santana, EncarnaFemaleGARAGUA
32Pérez Rodríguez, María AuxiliadoraFemaleINDEPENDENT
33Pérez Rodríguez, MariaFemaleINDEPENDENT
34Dauta Machín, Angel EstebanMaleGARAGUA
35Garcia, LuciaFemaleTRIMAKINA
36Arribas Castaneyra, JorgeMaleCLUB NATACION LAS ESCUEVAS
37Socas toledo, VanessaFemaleGARAGUA
38MORALES GUERRA, ANDREAFemaleC.N.NONADAMOS
39ZÚÑIGA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIOMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
40Van Hooreweghe, WimMaleINDEPENDENT
41Van Hooreweghe, TomMaleINDEPENDENT
42O'Shanahan Roca, MauricioMaleMETROPOLE
43Morales Bravo, Carmen DoloresFemaleGARAGUA
44SANTANA NIEVES, JOSEMaleINDEPENDENT
45MACHIN HERNANDEZ, ERIKAFemaleC.N.VULCANIA (CONEJEROS EN REMOJO)
46YAGÜE PLATON, JESUS MARIAMaleC.N.VULCANIA (CONEJEROS EN REMOJO)
47Rodríguez Acosta, AramisMaleUD BREÑAMEN LAS PLAYITAS
48Camacho Santana, CarlosMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
49SANTANA HERNANDEZ, HECTORMaleINDEPENDENT
50Medina Bolaños, SergioMaleREAL CLUB VICTORIA
51García Sosa, JavierMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
52Garcia, OscarMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
53Sirwani Hernández, EnriqueMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
54Delgado Peña, AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
55Camejo, DavidMaleCALIMA
56Del Rosario Rodríguez, José AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
57Vadillo Pereira, IriaFemaleC. D BREñAMEN LAS PLAYITAS
58Jezikova, LuciaFemaleGARAGUA
59Pertegal, Jose AntonioMaleGARAGUA
60Sánchez jimenez, SergioMaleTRISUREST
61Campo Navarro, CristinaFemaleTRIDAN
62González Fernández, DanielMaleC.N. VULCANIA
63Izquierdo Mayor, LauraFemaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
64Bergström, María KarolinaFemaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
65Plaza, menceyMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
66Rodríguez, JorgeMaleCN ISORA SWIM
67GOMEZ GUINDAL, JOSE ANTONIOMaleCLUB NATACION VULCANIA MASTER
68Retana Schwartz, EosaFemalePINGUINOS ARRECIFE
69Hormiga Páez, JesúsMaleCN VULCANIA
70Pérez García, AlejandroMaleC.D. SOUTH TRIATHLON
71Curbelo guerra, SergioMaleCN VULCANIA MÁSTER
72gonzalez, manuelMaleTRIYAIZA
73GARCIA, ROCIO DEL MARFemaleGARAGUA
74Machin Morales, Juana TeresaFemaleINDEPENDENT
75hernandez rodriguez, sergioMaleVULCANIA
76Montelongo Castro, Óscar JesúsMaleTODO POR UN SUENO
77Herrero rodriguez, Juan AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
78Tabares Alberti, AraceliFemaleINDEPENDENT
79Dominguez Cabrera, ArnaudisMaleMETROPOLE
80De Smaele, ChristopheMaleCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
81De Smaele Espino, NicolasMaleCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
83Guerrero González, ManuelMaleINDEPENDENT
84muller, antonio danielMaleINDEPENDENT
85Cubas, OscarMaleINDEPENDENT
86Navarro Santana, Carmen MariaFemaleCD CLARET
87De luigi, LuigiMaleCN LAS ESCUEVAS
88Falcón Quemada, Ricardo JoseMaleINDEPENDENT
89Martínez Arroyo, JesusMaleINDEPENDENT
90sanchez santana, AlejandroMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
91Vera Campanalunga, IvonneFemaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
92Ortega Perez, Carlos GustavoMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
93Martínez de la Barrera, RafaelMaleINDEPENDENT
94Hernandez Alonso, AitorMaleVULCANIA
95Juan ruiz, BorjaMaleINDEPENDENT
96Santana, MónicaFemaleINDEPENDENT
97Cortés Alvarez, DavidMaleTRISUREST
98Hernández Hernández, Jesús AlexisMaleVULCANIA
99Soria Cáceres, DavidMaleC.N.JESCAGUA
100Chaar, CarlaFemaleCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
101VP, SMale
102De La Guardia León, CoraliaFemaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
103Krimm, DorisFemaleCONEJEROS EN REMOJO
104CASTRO SANTANA, MARIA JOSEFemaleAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
105Muñoz Knudsen, DavidMaleCN METROPOLE
106Barrios López, SelenaFemaleTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
107R, VFemaleTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
108Batista Saavedra, NemesioMaleCN SALINAS
109Andujar, MarcoMaleINDEPENDENT
110ramirez santana, cristinaFemaleMETROPOLE
111Cantera Gonzalez, AlbertoMaleCN VULCANIA
112GARCIA SERÓN, PEDRO JMaleINDEPENDENT
113Ramos Marrero, JulianMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
114González Aguiar, Miguel AngelMaleCLUB DEPORTIVO SOUTH TRIATHLON
115PEREZ MACIAS, TERESAFemaleCN METROPOLE
116FERNÁNDEZ PALACIOS, JAVIERMaleINDEPENDENT
117Scardino, EleonoraFemaleCOTIFIT
118Quevedo Sánchez, antonioMaleINDEPENDENT
119Bruscolotti, FabioMaleINDEPENDENT
120SANTIAGO MARTIN, DANIELMaleCT CLARET
121Montoya, AlbertoMaleCT CLARET
122Cabrera González, MarcosMaleCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERS
123Pérez García, SantiagoMaleC.D. MAREA VIVA
124Báez Cejas, María MercedesFemaleTENERIFE MASTERS
125eugenia ortiz, jose luisMaleINDEPENDENT
126Batista Sánchez, Pedro AgustinMaleCT CLARET
127Santana Oliva, SheilaFemaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
128Exposito Soto, Abel RuymanMaleALTITUD CERO
129López Medina, ManuelMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
130Hernández Castrillo, Carmen YessicaFemaleCNAGUACAN
131Gutiérrez Ascanio, CiroMaleMETROPOLE
132Díaz León, DaviniaFemaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
133Samblás Pérez, RubénMaleINDEPENDENT
134Camejo, JuanMaleTRICAN
135Perez Gonzalez, Jose RamonMaleMD TRAINING
136lopez gonzalez, maria estherFemaleTENERIFE MASTERS
137Reyes Jiménez, BárbaraFemaleHARIA TRAIL TEAM
138Romero Luján, Jose LuisMaleCN METROPOLE
139Morales Sirgado, Rafael ErnestoMaleMETROPOLE
140Marrero Delgado, EduardoMaleCN UCAM FUENSANTA
141bermudez, raquelFemaleTENERIFE MASTERS
142Gutiérrez Nicolas, FernandoMaleINDEPENDENT
143COBIELLA, JUANMaleNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
144ESTEVE FIOL, MARTAFemaleEL CLAN DE LA FATIGA
145RAMIREZ ARRAIZ, FATIMAFemaleINDEPENDENT
146rossi, sabrinaFemaleINDEPENDENT
147Reyes Santana, RubenMaleC.D BELEN MARIA
148Reyes Marrero, NestorMaleC.D. BELEN MARIA
149Redondo Zerpa, Jose AntonioMaleINDEPENDENT
150MARTIN MONAGAS, ROSIFemaleNADAMAS
151Galindo, PacoMaleTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
152Labaka aldekoa, XabierMaleANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
153IF, BMaleBLUFI FARIONES
154ESCLARIN LACOMA, RAULMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
155Rabou, jacquelineFemaleCD COSTA TEGUISE
156Thieme, DirkMaleINDEPENDENT
157Álvarez Rodríguez, ClaudiaFemaleBLUFI FARIONES
158Alvar, AtaMaleCLUB TRICAN
159UROZ DE LA IGLESIA, MARTA LUNAFemaleCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
160dorronsoro camacho, javierMaleBLUFI FARIONES
161dorronsoro camacho, mariaFemaleBLUFI FARIONES
162FR, DFemaleBLUFI FARIONES
163De La Peña Trujillo, ArmindaFemaleCN JESCAGUA
164FERNANDEZ RIVERO, ALEJANDROMaleBLUFI FARIONES
165izquierdo mayor, pilarFemaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
166Gil León, Javier LuisMaleCN CARUCAGUA
167De Armas Falcon, Iban CarlosMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
168olafsson rivas, lilia irisFemaleHARIA TRAIL TEAM
169matos mejias, carlaFemaleINDEPENDENT
170Hernández Bento, EnriqueMaleINDEPENDENT
171garcia medina, israelMaleCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
172leon quintero, jacobMaleCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
173MONTOYA JUSTE, IGNACIOMaleINDEPENDENT
174Collazo Rodríguez, CristianMaleINDEPENDENT
175Ibarz Valls, SantiMaleINDEPENDENT
176García Cáceres, CloeFemaleBLUFI FARIONES
177Bouchet, SybilleFemaleCN VULCANIA
178de Pablos, TeresaFemaleBLUFI FARIONES
179Pestana González, LuzFemaleTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
180Muntoni, SebastianMaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
181BM, MFemaleBLUFI FARIONES
182MC, NMCFemaleCDNONADAMOS
183González Rodríguez, AndrésMaleINDEPENDENT
184Diaz Mendoza, VictorMaleNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
185NOVAL VAZQUEZ, AGUSTINMaleINDEPENDENT
186Suárez Pérez, Martin JulioMaleNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
187Valido, IsabelFemaleCN METROPOLE
188De frutos Martinez, JavierMaleBLUFI FARIONES
189Pérez Rodríguez, SamuelMaleNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
190Cabrera Martin, ElsaFemaleTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
191Adorni, LauraFemaleNUOTATORI GENOVESI
192fernandez suarez, herminioMaleCN VULCANIA
193Cabal Alvarez, Beatriz MariaFemaleCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
194cova mota, diegoMaleAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
195aránega benítez, AranchaFemaleTENERIFE MASTERS
196Perez jimenez, Francisco ManuelMaleINDEPENDENT
197CC, MFemale
198DUQUE DORTA, FELIX DE RAYMONDMaleCN VULCANIA
199BARROSO BELLO, JOSE DANIELMaleINDEPENDENT
200Fernández Martin, Francisco ManuelMaleINDEPENDENT
201Ducat, LauraFemaleINDEPENDENT
202Stüven, SaskiaFemaleINDEPENDENT
203DIAZ CASTRO, JOSE MARIAMaleTENERIFE MASTERS
204Díaz pavanes, AlvaroMaleCD BREñAMEN
205gutierrez perez, adrianMaleAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
206Corti, LuigiMaleINDEPENDENT
207Martin Cedrés, LidiaFemaleNADAMAS
208Martín Serrano, María JoséFemalePLASENCIA 96
209Martin Santana, GonzaloMaleTRICAN
210Rodríguez Mendoza, AlejandroMaleBLUFI FARIONES
211Carballo Morera, CiprianoMaleINDEPENDENT
212martinez perera, victor manuelMaleINDEPENDENT
213García Perestelo, GuillermoMaleNADAMAS
214Aguiar Miramontes, AbianMaleBLUFI FARIONES
215Franco Perez, AlvaroMaleNADAMAS
216PARRILLA TEJERA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMaleNADAMAS
217Gordillo Cabrera, Jose ManuelMaleCD MAREA VIVA
218Vilà Serrat, ArcadiMaleCT EIX DE NAVAS
219Suarez Mateo, AlbertoMaleINDEPENDENT
220Mosquera Fernández, Juan miguelMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
221Rodríguez Martín, IvánMaleCALIMA
222Hernández García, Francisco javierMaleTRISUREST
223hernandez jmenez, juan federicoMaleCALIMA
224Díaz, FranMaleTRIATOR
225Mata Diaz, EnriqueMaleCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
226Santamaria Fernandez, IñigoMaleCDNONADAMOS
227BARRETO MARTINEZ, VICTORMaleTODO POR UN SUENO
228Tovar, SilviaFemaleTRISUREST
229Vovrusko, ViktorsMaleCN REALES
230OShanahan, RafaelMaleMETROPOLE