02 Aug 2017, Villacañas

XI CAPOVI NOCTURNA 2017

Classificacions

Inscrits a TODAS LAS CATEGORÍAS DE MAYORES - Cierre de Inscripciones: 31/07/2017 - 15:00

6.9km

NomGènereClub
Aguado ramos, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ALAMO MORENO, BENITOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Almendros rodelgo, Pedro juanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Almendros Santiago, JesúsMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACAñAS
ALMONACID GALLEGO, JUAN ANGELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
Andaya, AlexaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
ANGULO VILLA, JESUSMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
ARANDA SEGOVIANO, JAIMEMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACAñERO
Ataque de la Rica, CarlosMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
aviles mijan, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ayala perez, miguel angelMasculinoKARATE GAMA
Barberán González, CarlosMasculinoUN PASO ADELANTE
Bascuñana Corrales, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Benito Riguero, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bustamante Lopez, NoeliaFemeninoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
CARPIO MARTÍNEZ, MARIA PAZFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Carranza Caravaca, Víctor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CASERO MONTEALEGRE, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
castellanos romero, lorenzoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
Cortecero rojo, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
crespo lopez vieja, javierMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACAÑERO
Cruza Saelices, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
de gracia, jesusMasculinoKILOMETROS DE ILUSION
de la cruz mariblanca, JOSE ANGELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS
de la Llave González, FátimaFemeninoGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
Del Toro Blaya, Martin JeronimoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Deleyto Seldas, CésarMasculinoCORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA
Delgado Romero de Ávila, FranciscoMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
Diaz Garcia, MiguelMasculinoC.A. HONRUBIA
Díaz Rullo López, RafaelMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACANERO
DIEGO FERNANDEZ, ALICIAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
DIEGO FERNANDEZ, EVA MARIAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
El anbi, JamalMasculinoINDEPENDENT
el bissis, jawadMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ESCRIBANO TEMBLEQUE, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ESPADA RODELGO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Espadafor Lopez, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fernández Díaz, TrinidadFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Fernández fernandez, RobertoMasculinoEBORA RUNNERS
FERNANDEZ LOBERA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fernández Muñoz, JesúsMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Gallego Castellanos, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA DE LA TORRE AVILES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
GARCIA EXPADA, MAXIMOMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACANERO
GARCIA GOMEZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Hernández, Ana BelénFemeninoUN PASO ADELANTE
GARCIA VAQUERO, VICTORIAFemeninoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
GIL GARCIA, DAVIDMasculinoNUTRIHERBALIFE
gomez, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gómez aviles, IsidoroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, RICARDOMasculinoATLETISMO MANCHEGO
Gómez Rodríguez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GOMEZ ROMAN, LUIS MARTINMasculinoINDEPENDENT
gonzalez gonzalez, estebanMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
González Ramos, NoeliaFemeninoUN PASO ADELANTE
Guijarro Perez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
HERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SESEñA
HIDALGO LLEDÓ, ÓSCARMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Huete, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Infantes Santos, Angel JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Iñigo Garcia, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Isla Gil Ortega, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jimenez espada, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jurado Ramos, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LARA DIAZ, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Lara Perez, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LILLO OSUNA, MIGUELMasculinoCB VILLACAÑAS
LOPEZ BETETA, ATANASIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS
López Pascual, AnaFemeninoUN PASO ADELANTE
Martin del Campo Lopez, JesúsMasculinoLIBRE
MARTIN LOPEZ, PABLO ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
martin martin, amgelMasculinoBIKILA MORA
martinez huerta, juan de diosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Montoro, GabrielMasculinoCD PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑA
MARTÍNEZ TORRESANO, JOSÉMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
maza maroto, florencioMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
Medina Sesmero, JesusMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Mendoza Marín, José ManuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Mendoza perea, JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
Minguez Navarro, IgnacioMasculinoTRIAVILA
MONTES SANCHEZ, RAFAELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO RUTE
Morar, IonelaFemeninoC. A . EL PIRI CRUZA TEAM
Moreno Alhambra, Pedro JulianMasculinoCA FENT CAMI
Moreno Romero, PrudencioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACAñAS
NAVARRO MENDOZA, MARCELINOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Navarro Sesmero, Rodrigo JoseMasculinoCLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
Noguera Castellanos, RafaelMasculinoGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
Organero viñas, AngeloMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACANERO
Ortega Guijarro, DiegoMasculinoC.A. MOTEÑO
PALACIOS PATIÑO, EUTIQUIOMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
paniagua redondo, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Parro Bravo, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PICAZO HERRERA, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
raboso sanchez, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Raboso Vaquero, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
RAMIREZ VIVANCOS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
REQUENA DE LA FUENTE, ANALÍAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO SESEñA
REQUENA DE LA FUENTE, MARITEFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Rivera Corrales, Francisco JavierMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACAñERO
Rodrigo Carranza, VíctorMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO
RODRIGUEZ BOROX, FCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rodriguez García, José JuanMasculinoCA VILLARTA
Rodríguez Moreno, alfredoMasculinoATLETISMO MANCHEGO
rodriguez romero, francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
roldan mero, robertoMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACANERO
Romero Novillo, FaustinoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RUBIO GARCIA, ANA BELENFemeninoINDEPENDENT
RUIZ ANDRADE, SONIAFemeninoTRAININGREY
Ruiz Hernando, Santos LuisMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SIGUENZA
RULLO TRUJILLO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SAELICES LILLO, JORGEMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACAÑERO
Saelices Novillo, JulioMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACAÑERO
Sáez Mejía, AntonioMasculinoC. D. PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑA
SALAS HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
Salazar Cicuendez, JesusMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Sánchez Aguilera Ligero, AlfonsoMasculinoATL LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
Sanchez Alvarez, GuadalupeFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SANCHEZ LILLO, MARIANOMasculinoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
Sanchez Santos, EliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Santiago Peláez, Juan PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sepulveda Villarejo, Julio AlbertoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
serrano manzaneque, soniaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Serrano Moreno, AntonioMasculinoATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
SESMERO CARMONA, MARIA INMACULADAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Sesmero garcia, Carlos javierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SESMERO VAQUERO, JESUS MANUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
Simón Espada, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
soto aguado, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Soto Rey, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Swanepoel, NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Tejero, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
TORRESANO HERAS, YOLANDAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
TORRESANO ILLÁN, CESARMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Vaquero, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vela nieto, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Vela Nieto, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Velasco Bautista, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Villarreal jimeno, Jose luisMasculinoCLUB DE ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS
Zaragoza Beato, Francisco CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT