18 Dec 2021, Sot de Ferrer

X SAN SILVESTRE DE MONTAÑA – SOT DE FERRER

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a ABSOLUTA

14.5km

NomGènereClub
Agut Ortiz, JuambaMasculinoATLETISME XILXES
Alberola, AntonioMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
ALFARO GALDÓN, JOSE ANGELMasculinoARDILLAS CLUB SENDERISMO
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoCD ISD TRIRUN
Andres Loharces, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ANDREU DOMENECH, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ARNAU, MARISAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Bada Llopis, Francisco EMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Barber Gomez, SergioMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
bartual gimenez, miguelMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
Bastida romero, NarcisaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Bautista, RosaFemeninoVALENCIA CLUB DE ATLETISMO
Bazán Viveros, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bello Jurado, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Benages Mor, AdriánMasculinoRUNNERS MORA EL ESCALÓN
Benito Martínez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Borras llopid, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Borras llopis, MilaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Borras Llopis, RosalíaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BORT MORENO, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CABALLER ALABADI, JOSEMasculinoS.D. CORRECAMINOS
CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHEFemeninoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
cardo cañizares, alfredoMasculinoC.D.E. SOROCHE
Carlson, NinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Carrión, CeliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Castellano Catalán, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Chorda Rodrigo, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
COLLADO VILLAR, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Cortés Ocaña, DanielMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
de la cuesta garcía, ángelMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
del Alcàzar Indarte, HèctorMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Diaz, ChemaMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Domingo Figueres, Carlos JavierMasculinoFALLA JERONIMA GALES RUNNING TEAM
ESCOBAR PALACIOS, ANAFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
ESPINOSA MATA, EUGENIOMasculinoCA NOULAS
Fernandez aznar, UbaldoMasculinoCA XILXES
Ferrer Masiá, Bernardo JoséMasculinoSD CENTPEUS
FERRIOLS FERRER, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Foggin Garcia, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fombuena Torres, RafaMasculinoCA EDETA
Font Pallardo, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDENT
FONTESTAD, MARIVIFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Frasquet Pastor, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDENT
FRIAS FERNANDEZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fuster Torres, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GAYA FUENTES, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gil Escrig, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gimenez herrero, BeaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
gimeno marti, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gómez Gimeno, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
González González, RamónMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Grosche, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Guillamon Lara, EnriqueMasculinoCA ONDA
HEREDIA ROMERO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
HERRERO DE MIGUEL, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lahuerta fortea, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lis Perez, MiguelMasculinoCA EDETA
LLANOS MARTINEZ, MARCOMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
lopez villanueva, joseMasculinoCA XILXES
LOZANO MARTIN, JAVIMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Marco Casanova, AdolfoMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Marco Casanova, PauloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Marco Rodrigo, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARTIN CALVO, JESUSMasculinoMUDEJAR TERUEL
Martínez Ballester, GuillermoMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Martínez Llácer, MarFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Miñana Busutil, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Molina Ahís, JoanMasculinoCM GR33
MONTALT SEGARRA, MARIA CARMENFemeninoCA EDETA
NIETO VILLANUEVA, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Noguera Peribáñez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Núñez Croquer, EdgarMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Obiol, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ortega ballesteros, eduardoMasculinoIVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME
Ortin Marques, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pascual, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Pechuán Serrano, CesarMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Penelo Silvestre, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pérez Sanz, JosemiMasculinoCA UTIEL
PEREZ ZAFON, GUILLERMO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PICON ARJONA, ANTONIOMasculinoCA PUCOL
piñeiro, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ponce nuñez, carolinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ribeiro Faria, ORLANDOMasculinoCASSONEJA
Roda, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
roig, ricardoMasculinoARDILLAS CLUB DE SENDERISMO
San Gregorio Esteve, RaimonMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER MUSEROS
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sanchez Mascarell, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sánchez Robres, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
sangabino lopez, sergioMasculinoURBAN RUN ADDICTION
Seglar Rogla, Victor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Selma Galan, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Signes martinez, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SIURANA CERDAN, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Solís Ballester, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Tarrasón Dualde, LauraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Tolosa, AlejandraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Torrente Sanchez, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Torres Magro, BorjaMasculinoLIBRE
Torres segundo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VALLES SIELVA, JESSICAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
VAQUERO CLEMENTE, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ventura Rubio, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
viguer gonzalez, antonioMasculinoPATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
Vila Gramaje, JoseMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Villanueva Llorens, LuisMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Voltolini, MassimoMasculinoINDEPENDENT