25 May 2019, Brześć Kujawski

VI Memoriał im. Czesława Wasielewskiego

Classificacions

Inscrits a Bieg 10KM

10km

DorsalNomGènereClubCategoria
1Zawidzki, MateuszMasculinoIRENA I WOJCIECHM3
2Czarnecki, KamilMasculinoINDEPENDENTM2
3Roszak, SylwesterMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
4Kołucki, StefanMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
5Bińczarski, PatrykMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
6pasternak, marcinMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
7Budziszewski, PrzemysławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM2
8Barańska, MartynaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK2
9Zieliński, KamilMasculinoBRZESKI BIEGACZM2
10Zieliński, KrystianMasculinoBRZESKI BIEGACZM4
11Marciniak, WitoldMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
12Strzelecki, KonradMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
13POPEK, MACIEJMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
14Słuniecki, TomaszMasculinoPARKRUN TORUŃM4
15Czarnecki, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDENTM2
16Makowski, KRZYSZTOFMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
17Kunecki, DariuszMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
18Zufla, PiotrMasculinoLUBRANIEC XM4
19Stelmaszewski, TomaszMasculinoROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINM5
20Gutral, MagdalenaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK4
21Bartosz, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
22Jaśkiewicz, RafałMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
23Wiśniewski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
24WASZAK, AGNIESZKAFemeninoINDEPENDENTK4
25Gałuszka, DorotaFemeninoWTORKOWY TRENINGK4
26Jabłońska, MałgorzataFemeninoWTORKOWY TRENINGK5
27Zufla, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
28Sterenczak, PrzemysławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
29Berkowski, DawidMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
30Rępalska, WeronikaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK2
31STELMASZEWSKA, RENATAFemeninoROZBIEGANI-ZYCHLINK5
32Drapiewski, MirosławMasculinoBIEGOHOLICY / MARMEL TORUńM3
33Ziółkowski, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
34Szkarpietina, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
35Widzisz, KrzysztofMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
36Brzóskiewicz, PrzemysławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
37Waszak, SebastianMasculinoBROTHERS TEAM M3
38Wieczorek, JustynaFemeninoBBL INOWROCŁAWK4
39Kruszyna, RenataFemenino1984K3
40Kruszyna, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
41MACIEJEWSKI, ZBIGNIEWMasculinoTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM5
42Makowski, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
43Kornet, PrzemysławMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM3
44Leśniewski, KazimierzMasculinoINDEPENDENTM7
45Dłoniak, EdmundMasculinoT.G SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO M7
46STERNAL, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM5
47STERNAL, ELŻBIETAFemeninoNIEZALEŻNYK4
48Grzonka, KamilaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
49Gabryelski, MarcinMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
50TOMASIK, PIOTRMasculinoTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM3
51ZIÓŁKOWSKI, MIECZYSŁAWMasculinoDECATHLON TEAM INOWROCłAWM5
52Lewandowski, WładysławMasculinoDECATHLON TEAM INOWROCłAWM6
53Tryczak, AndrzejMasculinoFOLMAR WąBRZEźNOM4
54Perczyński, ŁukaszMasculinoTEAM LUBRANIECM3
55Tomasik, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDENTM5
56Barańska, BarbaraFemeninoINDEPENDENTK5
57Wasielewski, BartłomiejMasculinoINDEPENDENTM2
58Wasielewska, KingaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK2
59Czyżniejewska, JoannaMasculinoINDEPENDENTM2
60Nadolny, PiotrMasculinoKUJAWY POMORZEM4
61Tomasik, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDENTM5
62Czajkowski, ŁukaszMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM3
63Mikucki, ArturMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
64Morawski, RobertMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
65Ruczewski, PawełMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
66Rudowski, ZbigniewMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM5
67Rybski, ArturMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
68Skalska, MałgorzataFemeninoDRUMET W RUCHUK4
69Skalski, PiotrMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
70Stawicki, MarekMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
71Wiliński, MarekMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM6
72Lasota, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDENTM6
73Pakulski, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
74Winna, OlgaFemeninoNIEZALEŻNYK3
75Winny, DawidMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
76Wilczewski, RobertMasculino1WSZPM4
77Wilczewska, MonikaFemeninoWOLFPACKK3
78Lewandowski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
79Lewandowska, BeataFemeninoINDEPENDENTK4
80Woźniak, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
81chmurzyński, józefMasculinoT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUŃM5
82Sadowski, JarosławMasculinoTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM4
83Wiligalski, BartoszMasculinoTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM3
84Góralski, KrzysztofMasculinoTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM5
85Orcholski, WitoldMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
86Świderek, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
87Butrym, AdamMasculinoT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUŃM3
88Jabłoński, JarosławMasculinoCIECHOCINEK BIEGAM4
89Jasiński, SylwesterMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM2
90Maciaszek, KrzysztofMasculinoKUJAWSKO-POMORSKIEM3
91Kmieciak, RobertMasculinoT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUńM3
92Czuk, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM6
93Bieliński, DominikMasculinoNB TEAMM2
94Keler, KrzysztofMasculinoBBL INOWROCŁAWM2
95Sztypka, KonradMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
96Sobiech, JakubMasculinoTRAILING LABM2
97Sobczak, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
98Matczak, AnnaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
99Piwoński, RobertMasculinoPARAFIALNY KLUB BIEGACZA TORUń - KASZCZOREKM4
100Podbielska, AlinaFemeninoKM UMK TORUńK5
101Jereczek, MichałMasculinoAGROLOK SPORT TEAMM2
102Bujalski, JanMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM6
103Sztypka, JustynaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
104Sobczak, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
105Kamińska, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
106Waszak, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
107Waszak, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM2
108Włoczewski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
109Topolski, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
110Pawłowska, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
111Walczak Pecyna, MichalinaFemeninoNO NAME TEAMK3
112Jagodzińska, MałgorzataFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
113Jetter, PiotrMasculinoUKS "CYPRIANKA"M4
114gola, grzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
115Stachowiak, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK2
116Dyczko, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDENTM5
117Dyczko, AlicjaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK1
118Czajkowski, DariuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
119Kamiński, StefanMasculino1947M7
120Pękała, AleksandraFemeninoRUN PASJAK3
121Kilkowska, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK5
122Kilkowski, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM5
123Korpalska, PamelaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK2
124Topolski, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM2
125Szymański, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
126Czajkowski, KrzysztofMasculinoNIEZRZESZONYM5
127Budnik, BartoszMasculinoDąBROWSKI TEAMM1
128Grochocki, MichałMasculinoROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLINM3
129Gajewski, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
130Szpeciński, PrzemekMasculinoGMINA RYMAńM2
131Uzarska, sylwiaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
132Kanderski, SławomirMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
133Luzak, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK2
134Betlińska, AgataFemeninoINDEPENDENTK4
135Chamryga, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
136Nowacka, AnnaFemeninoGKS FABIANKIK3
137WITCZAK, OLAFemeninoGKS FABIANKIK4
138Chojnicki, DamianMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM2
139Perkowski, RafałMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
140Pokora, RafałMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM4
141Nowicki, JarosławMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
142Poczwardowski, KamilMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
143Sztolcman, PiotrMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM2
144Piernikowski, DamianMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
145Wiśniewski, PiotrMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
146Dzięgiel Poślada, AndżelikaFemeninoGKS FABIANKIK3
147Prokopowicz, NiłMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM7
148Zielińska, IwonaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK5
149Senger, MichałMasculinoPAłUKI RUNNING TEAMM3
150Kubarski, JulianMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM4
151Frączyk, JarosławMasculinoPARKRUN TORUńM4
152Krogulski, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
153Kunicki, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
154Szarwiński, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
155Klimczak, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM5
156Lada, PrzemysławMasculinoSTALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADINGM3
157Klimek, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
158Rasmus, RemigiuszMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM3
159Ciska, DariaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
160Obrzeżgiewicz, MarekMasculinoKS ZRYW RADZIEJóWM5
161Posadzy, KarolMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
162Olejnik, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
163Osiński, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
164Sarnowska, MagdaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
165Marchel, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
166Nowak, JarosławMasculinoSPCM5
167Rok-Szpala, SylwiaFemeninoPARKRUN TORUŃK3
168Majer, JanuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
169Wolny, PIOTRMasculinoBRZOZA BIEGAM5
170Frączyk, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
171Młodziankiewicz, KamilaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK2
172Kunicki, KamilMasculinoPARKRUNTORUNM3
173Lewandowski, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDENTM6
174mokrzycki, rafałMasculinoTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM4
175Janowicz, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
176Stawarska, ElżbietaFemeninoMARMEL TORUńK4
177Samerek, DariuszMasculinoMARMEL TORUńM4
178Maroszek, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
179Luzak, MirosławMasculinoMWIK BYDGOSZCZ M5
180Idczak Wrzesińska, JustynaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
181Seklecka, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK2
182Pietrzak, SławomirMasculinoS & SM2
183Szymański, DanielMasculinoS & SM3
184Wszołek, KrystianMasculinoINDEPENDENTM1
185Krupa, GrzegorzMasculinoANWILTEAMM4
186Szydłowska, RenataFemeninoNIEZALEŻNYK4
187Wiśniewska, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
188Czerenkiewicz-Pałucka, JoannaFemeninoANWILTEAMK4
189Jabłońska, OliwiaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK1
190Próchnicki, ArturMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
191Durys, JarosławMasculinoROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLINM4
192Sołtysiński, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
193Kawiak, CzarekMasculinoPOLKRYS TEAMM4
194Szuflewska, KarolinaFemeninoPOLKRYS TEAMK3
195Łukaszewski, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
196Skrocka, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
197Zawiasiński, BartłomiejMasculinoUNISłAW BIEGAM2
198Janowski, AdamMasculinoTKKF CHEłMNOM5
199Piwoński, ZBIGNIEWMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
200Izydorkiewicz, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
201Kasprzyk, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM5
202Biernat, MagdalenaFemeninoTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWOK3
203Szablewski, PiotrMasculinoPOLKRYS TEAMM3
204bartosz, mariolaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK4
205Piotrowski, FilipMasculinoINDEPENDENTM2
206Kozińska, AgataFemeninoRUN PASJAK3
207Kłodziński, KarolMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
208Kłodziński, KarolMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
209Chojnacka, KarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK4
210Kaczmarek, DamianMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
211Maciejewski, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
212Gralak, MarcinMasculinoTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM4
213Trepkowski, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM2
214Marcinkiewicz, JanMasculinoINDEPENDENTM6
215Grudziński, MaciejMasculinoELIUD KIPCHOGEFANPAGE PORTOFINO***M3
216Sobaszkiewicz, RafałMasculinoBBL INOWROCłAWM4
217Kanderski, SławomirMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
218Lubocka, PatrycjaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK2
219Łuczak, KrystianMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
220Kułakowski, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN PASJAM3
221Próchniak, EwelinaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
222Klimecki, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDENTM2
223Suszek, JacekMasculinoGKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEść KUJAWSKIM2
224Kuberski, KrzysztofMasculinoBIEGAM BO LUBIęM3
225Domeracki, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
226Domeracka, LuizaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK4
227Bagińska, EwelinaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
228Nieciecki, WojtekMasculinoANIRO RUN TEAM / BIEGNę, żEBY BARTEK MóGł BIEGAćM3
229Kunz, MieczysławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
230Kozłowski, RobertMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
231Pańka, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
232Czajka, ArturMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
233Gąsiorowski, GRZEGORZMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
234Winiecka, EwaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
235Winiecki, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
236Szadkowska, AnnaFemeninoBBL INOWROCŁAWK6
237Gałka, MartaFemeninoGKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEść KUJAWSKIK2
238Bukowski, KrzysztofMasculinoBEZKLUBOWIECM5
239Lewandowski, JacekMasculinoKS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWM3
240Łaz, KamilMasculinoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM3
241SCHWEDA, JUSTYNAFemeninoBRAKK4
242Piasecki, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM5
243Piasecka, KarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK2
244Gut, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
245Błażejak, KrzysztofaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZK4
246Maziarz, JoannaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
247Pakulska Barańska, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK4
248Tomaszewski, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
249Hejza, PiotrMasculinoKB LECH RYPINM3
250Woźniakowska, AgataFemeninoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEK3
251JASTRZĘBSKI, krzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
252Ciski, PrzemysławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
253Nadrajkowski, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDENTM6
254Ratajczyk, PrzemysławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM2
255Jaworski, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM6
256Rutkowska, ElżbietaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK4
257Szychulska, IzabelaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
258Bąbiński, BartłomiejMasculinoBBG-PROJEKTM4
259Lis, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
260Błaszkowska, AnetaFemeninoTS OPATRUNKI TORUńK2
261Kuśnierek, BartoszMasculinoPAłUKI RUNNING TEAMM3
262Korpalska, ViolettaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK4
263GŁON, MICHAŁMasculinoINDEPENDENTM2
264Pietrzak, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
265Żabiński, RadosławMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
266Olejnik, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
267Kajak, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
268Wawrzonkowska, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK3
269Klaybor, DawidMasculino34 BKPANC żAGAńM2
270Piskorski, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM4
271Matern, AndrzejMasculinoPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAM4
272Skibiński, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDENTM3
273Bieńkowski, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM2
274Rosiński, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDENTM2
275Bojakowski, TomaszMasculinoTBMM4
276Polewski, ZbigniewMasculinoSG SQUADM3
277Piotrowicz, IreneuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM5