02 Mar 2019, Cangas de Onís

VI 27 Kangas Mountain

Classificacions

Inscrits a Speed Trail

12km

DorsalNomGènereClub
0García Alonso, Juan CarlosMasculinoKITROC RUNNER
501Fernandez Laria, CristopherMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
505Bujan Rodríguez, José angelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
506Álvarez Álvarez, LauraFemeninoLA 20VEINTE TRAIL RUNNING
507Alvarez Martinez, GloriaFemeninoTRAGANDOBARRU
511García González, IsaacMasculinoCLUB MONTANA PIEDRALAVES
512GALAS, MARIA KATARZYNAFemeninoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
513Blanco García, IreneFemeninoASTURXANAS
514Gorostidi Pérez, JavierMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
515Cabañeros, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
516Arruñada Rico, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
517menendez ambres, jose manuelMasculinoNORTESUR
518Miranda Rubio, Tania MariaFemeninoARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING
519RL, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
520Martínez Valtueña, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
521Peruyera Garcia, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
522Feijóo Marañés, ÓscarMasculinoNAVACERRUNERS
523Fernández Soberón, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
524BAY FUENTES, FELIXMasculinoNAVACERRUNNERS
525Gonzalez Lorenzo, LidiaFemeninoNORTESUR
526POZO GONZALEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoHORIZONTE TRAIL LANGREO
527Garcia Sanchez, MariaFemeninoTRIATLON DUERO
528Calvo Casado, SoniaFemeninoTRIATLON DUERO
529Folgado Becerra, ChusFemeninoTRIATLON DUERO
530Pérez Cuesta, IreneFemeninoTRIATLON DUERO
531Rodriguez Gallego, SarayFemeninoTRIATLON DUERO
532Zapico Forcelledo, DavidMasculinoLA 20VEINTE TRAIL RUNNING
533Perez Heres, FernandoMasculinoHORIZONTE TRAIL LANGREO
534Seral Peña, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
535Flórez Velasco, José ManuelMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
536FERNANDEZ GARCIA, HUGO JOSEMasculinoAD SIN FRONTERAS
537Garcia Miguelez, ReyesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
538Aparicio valle, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
539Gutiérrez, CamiloMasculinoTEAM OBAYA
540White, JamieMasculinoINDEPENDENT
541Fernandes Brito, MateoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
542Galindez Fernandez, AmaiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
543Sabugo, NoeliaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO LEON
544Diñeiro Estevez, LorenaFemeninoCUETO DEL OSO
545Naveiras Rouco, CarlosMasculinoCAV MONTAñA
546Ramón Arias, JenniferFemeninoCUETO DEL OSO
547Tejado Sánchez, YolandaFemeninoC.D. GUADATRAIL
548Jäkel Riera, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
549Granda Agredano, DanielMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
550López Piñeiro, JoséMasculinoCAV MONTAñA
551Diaz Queipo, Jose LuisMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
552iglesias, DoriFemeninoGM PICU PIENZU
553SANTOS, CARLOSMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
554Roda, AlejandroMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
555RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ, MARIANFemeninoG.M. LLAZARADÍN
556Fernández de la Vallina, RamónMasculinoG.M. LLAZARANDÍN
557Huerta Roces, AndresMasculinoGM REINOASTUR
558Marcos gonzalez, Maria eugeniaFemeninoTEAM OBAYA
559Santamaría Sánchez, Julio CésarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
560FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL AGUSTINMasculinoLLANESCORRE
561FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoLLANESCORRE
562ROZA ORDOÑEZ, JESUS MANUELMasculinoLLANESCORRE
563Berecibar Gonzalez, JonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
564Carreras, VanesaFemeninoBIORUNNERS
565Vales Díaz, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
566Martinez de Lizarrondo, EdurneFemeninoINDEPENDENT
567Gonzalez Colorado, NoemiFemeninoINDEPENDENT
568de la Guerra, NemesioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
569De la cruz Gonzalez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
570Carro Suárez, WifredoMasculinoCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
571Alvarez Sánchez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
572Prieto Alvarez, RamsesMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
573Aparicio Roldán, DanielMasculinoDEBRA
574Gutiérrez Díaz, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
575Fuentes Martín, SilviaFemeninoTRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
576Alvarez García, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
577Pérez Diaz, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
578Paraja Rodríguez, YoelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
579DE LUIS MARTINEZ, GONZALOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
580Caballer, EstelaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
581Álvarez Alvarez, MeryFemeninoASTURXANAS
582Méndez Quintana, MartaFemeninoESPARTAL SPORT CENTER
583SOLÉ DEL VALLE, JUANMasculinoATLETISMO VILLAVICIOSA
584nogueras cidon, elenaFemeninoVIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES-AMZ
585Montero Villaverde, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDENT
586Merino Domingo, RafaelMasculinoCD XENDASTUR
587Merino Cascajares, EmilioMasculinoCD XENDASTUR
588Fernández Pérez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
589Garcia, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
590Nazabal fernandez, CarlosMasculinoRASINES TRAIL
591Arce peña, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
592Gómez abascal, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
593Gómez abascal, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
594Del Campo Santos, JorgeMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
595Barrero González, JaviMasculinoAVIENTU
596Menéndez, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
597CORRADA MENÉNDEZ, JORGEMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
598Palacios Martinez, RamonMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
599Peruyero Somoano, DavidMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
600Mora, AlainMasculinoAVIENTU
601García Roldán, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
602lougedo villamea, franciscoMasculinoCD RELIEVE
603MARTÍNEZ VALDÉS, CARMENFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO ESPORTATE-BIKILA
604Portilla Diaz, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
605Rodríguez Riesgo, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
606Nuñez Fernández, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
607Solis Iglesias, Francisco RaulMasculinoCASTRILLON TRIATLON
608Solana Álvarez, AranchaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
609Pérez del Valle, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
610gomez de la vega, jose mariaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
611Gil Francos, MariaFemeninoRASINES TRAIL
612galán buznego, josé ramónMasculinoFIT NATURE
613Merín Morales, DiegoMasculinoDEPORTES ML BLACK
614Fernandez Bermejo, PelayoMasculinoAD SIN FRONTERAS
615Urioste Villar, XabierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
616Miguel Calvo, AlfredoMasculinoNAVA TRAIL
617Cernuda Cernuda, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
618Perez prieto, BorjaMasculinoAVIENTU
619Pulido cancelas, IvanMasculinoAD SIN FRONTERAS
620SOSA, MARIAFemeninoOVETUS CROSSFIT
621BRUN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOSMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
622Barreira Blanco, SaraFemeninoRUNNING OLEIROS
623Valle, TinoMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
624García Cándano, EvaFemeninoOVETUS CROSSFIT
625Fernández Carreño, IgnacioMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
626Martin Fernandez, IsabelFemeninoAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS
627Carballo Gutierrez, GuillermoMasculinoCAP
628Rodriguez Suarez, SilviaFemeninoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
629Toribio, SoniaFemeninoCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
630gonzalez cano, javiMasculinoAD SIN FRONTERAS
631ANTOLIN ORTEA, RAULMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
632lopez martinez, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
633PALACIO FERNANDEZ, SERGIOMasculinoJUDO CORUJO
634Guillén Iglesias, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
635Palencia, EnriqueMasculinoCD LIENDO
636Valverde Romero, GermánMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
637Hevia Fernández, Luis javierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
638Garcia Robles, AlfredoMasculinoAVIENTU
639FERNANDEZ, SONIAFemeninoRELIEVE
640BARBA MORAN, MANUEL CARLOSMasculinoRELIEVE
641Martínez Aceña, FernandoMasculinoHASSANI
642Fernández calvo, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
643Fernández castañon, JesúsMasculinoVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING
644Tuñón Alvarez, DanielMasculinoDC LUANCO
645diez de ulzurrun, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
646López Gallego, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
647Suárez Suárez, CristinaFemeninoBEER RUNNERS
648Gonzalo Guerra, BraisMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
649Oliva cuesta, SergioMasculinoGRUPO DE MONTAñA ONIS - GMO
650González Caveda, BeatrizFemeninoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
651MENENDEZ SUAREZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
652Barata Alonso, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
653Alonso Enguita, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
654López vázquez, Juan pabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
655GOMEZ FORES, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
656Argüelles Mesa, JenniferFemeninoRAZASTUR
657Expósito Álvarez, María JesúsFemeninoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
658Riestra Hernández, DavidMasculinoGALLASTURES
659rodríguez pardo, carlaFemeninoMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
660Suarez Martin, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
661Saavedra espin, NelidaFemeninoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
662Mesa Díez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
663Andrés García, NakiraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
664CASAL NANTES, MARIAFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
665VIGON PEREZ, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
666Lueso Lastra, NachoMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
667diaz alonso, daviniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
668Alonso galan, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
669Pezon poladura, ChemaMasculinoLISFERSA TRAIL TEAM
670Alcantara gil, ElenaFemeninoARKIAL PENA SANTA
671Alcantara de Mullenheim, JavierMasculinoARKIAL PENA SANTA
672marin casero, yonatanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
673Reno Vázquez, MiguelMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
674Quintana Tamés, CarlosMasculinoLLANESCORRE
675Caceres Gonzalez, AngelMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
676Garcia Prado, MarcosMasculinoAVIENTU
677Aller Garcia, MonicaFemeninoAVIENTU
678ROMAN HIERRO, IVANMasculinoCLUB ALPINO MONTAñA PALENTINA
679Gutiérrez Espina, ChristianMasculinoGDM CABRALES
680Serrano Riestra, DavidMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
681Eustaquio Csno, JonatanMasculinoRUNNING RIVAS
682Moyano Cantador, Fco JavierMasculinoADN FUTIN
683Tineo Guerrero, VanesaFemeninoCD XENDASTUR
684Fernández Diego, RamonMasculinoSPRINT SPORTS
685Perez gonzalez, BrunoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
686Fernández Rodríguez, José FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
687Martínez Bada, AlfonsoMasculinoGDM CABRALES
688Díez Camacho, BelénFemeninoC.A. CAPRUS
689Carrera Gutiérrez, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
690Teleña Corbeto, AlfredoMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
691Alvarez Martinez, VictorMasculinoTRAGANDOBARRU
692SANCHEZ ALVAREZ, PEDRO ABENCIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BALMORI
693Álvarez Rubio, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
694Posada Guerra, ZarayFemeninoINDEPENDENT
695Revuelta Guerra, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
696Martinez Berguño, Mª de las MercedesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
697Sánchez Orta, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
698Mañana Fernández, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
699alvarez zapico, helenaFemeninoDC LUANCO
700naveiro, agustinMasculinoINDEPENDENT
701Fernández González, AdriánMasculinoLA CEREZAL TEAM
702Cofiño Gavito, Jesús AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
703Barquin Diez, JonMasculinoTUGA NORTE
704TORIO ANTOLIN, MARIA DE LOS ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
705VILLA VIGIL, DIEGOMasculinoLLENA PENASKA
706NOVAL SUAREZ, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
707Pérez Fernández, EvaFemeninoOVETUS CROSSFIT
708Gavito, CarmenFemeninoOVETUS CROSSFIT
709Castro lopez, Juan arturoMasculinoMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
710Rodriguez Pulgar, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
711Rodríguez Llano, LucasMasculinoARKIAL PENA SANTA
712Fernandez Lopez, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
713FORCELLEDO GUAYO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
714del Olmo Rubio, FernandoMasculinoCLUB CORREDORES
715LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE MARIAMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
716González noriega, AlexMasculinoGDM CABRALES
717Jiménez Fernández, CesarMasculinoNORTH COAST
718Suárez, MarioMasculinoARKIAL PEÑA SANTA
719Extremera Jambrina, IanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
720Fernández Rodríguez, Alberto JoséMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
721Fernández Llames, JuanMasculinoAD MOAL
722Fernández Santoveña, Javier ManuelMasculinoAD MOAL
723Gutierrez Darrosa, PipeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
724Alonso Gil, SergioMasculinoRASINES TRAIL
725Casado Vega, DavidMasculinoMV FOTO
726Merino sebastian, VicenteMasculinoMV FOTO
727Robles Fernandez, NoheliaFemeninoMUSHERCROSS ASTURIAS
728Gonzalez Gonzalez, VitalMasculinoGM LLAMAELLO
729LEON MARTINEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
730GARCÍA HUERGO, JORGEMasculinoGM LLAMAELLO
731GARCIA GARCIA, ANGELMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
732Fernandez Alvarez, Luis JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDENT
733ALVAREZ GARCIA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoFIT NATURE
734REFOYO HERNANDEZ, ROCIOFemeninoTRIATLON DUERO
735Ardisana Molleda, CristinaFemeninoVELOCIRAPTORS
736DIAZ DIAZ, CLAUDIAFemeninoVELOCIRAPTORS
737Faza Faza, EvaFemeninoOVETUS CROSSFIT
738Diaz Corripio, JoseMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
739Paniceres Corrales, José LuisMasculinoAD MOAL
740Cabrera Santiago, LorenaFemeninoAD MOAL
741fernandez antuña, jesus manuelMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO