02 Mar 2019, Cangas de Onís

VI 27 Kangas Mountain

Classificacions

Inscrits a Original Trail

31km

DorsalNomGènereClub
0Fernandez Diez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Álvarez Gutiérrez, OmarMasculinoCENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
0MORAN MARTINEZ, JESUSMasculinoCOYANCA TRAIL
0Menéndez Alonso, DavidMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
0Iturmendi Miramon, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Hernández Moro, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0trapiella fernandez, JoseMasculinoGM REINOASTUR
0Fernandez gutierrez, SantosMasculinoGM REINOASTUR
0Peinador naves, KikoMasculinoAD XENTE CORRENDERA
0Gonzalez gonzalez, AlfredoMasculinoGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
0Fernández Pérez, Óscar manuelMasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
0Diaz pando, DiegoMasculinoLIEBANA
1Larruzea Loroño, JulenMasculinoGRAFSESTAO
3sierra gonzalez, pabloMasculinoMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
4Blanco Fernández, AntonioMasculinoSCOTT-SOLORUNNERS
12SANCHEZ CABEZAS, GABRIELAFemeninoINVERSE TEAM TRAILRUNNING
13García de los salmones, AzaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
14Amantegi Escribano, AmaiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
15Odriozola Urkiza, ZutoiaFemeninoESTRELLA M.T
18CILLERO GARCIA, MELANIAFemeninoCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO
19MONTAVEZ LANGA, BELENFemeninoASTURXANAS
21Sanchez Castro, CarlosMasculinoMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
22Olmedo valledor, VictorianoMasculinoLANGREO SKULLS LÍNEA DE META
23Álvarez Herrero, SergioMasculinoLOS URRIELES
24Pando Sánchez, José AntonioMasculinoCD RELIEVE
25Uría Padilla, GustavoMasculinoPICU DUBIL
26Fernández Fernández, ZacaríasMasculinoG.M. PEñA MEA
27Nava Meana, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
28García Fernández, SanchoMasculinoG.M.PEñA MEA
29Menéndez Menéndez, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
30Piquero Álvarez, Francisco JavierMasculinoRUN 04 ATLETISMO
31Barcia Lastra, VladimirMasculinoAD MOAL
32Saavedra López, EnriqueMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
33Alonso Cepa, Francisco JavierMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
34Redondo Robledo, José MiguelMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
35Gabarda Aguilar, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
36Santos González, DavidMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
37Losa Parrondo, AndrésMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
38Vicente García, CarlosMasculinoGDM CABRALES
39Rodríguez García, DavidMasculinoC.D.TORBOLIN
40Martínez Llosa, IvánMasculinoCORDINO ASTUR
41Martínez Palacios, CarlosMasculinoBICICLOWN
42López Alonso, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
43Rodríguez Vélez, Luis FernandoMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
44Mendo Gordillo, AvelinoMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
45Expósito Álvarez, RobertoMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
46Ormazábal Arias, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
47Díaz Donoso, José ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
48Paz Carreira, José ManuelMasculinoRUNNING OLEIROS
51Garcia martin, Jose luisMasculinoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
52Mendez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
53Perez, AbencharaFemeninoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
54sanchez, sergioMasculinoLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
55Viñambres Prada, OscarMasculinoCUETO DEL OSO
56GONZALEZ RIVERO, ANGELMasculinoCUETO DEL OSO
57Suárez Noval, FabiuMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
58CABEZA TOLIVIA, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDENT
59Neira Figaredo, EmilioMasculino@NOTEOXIDES
60PEREZ SANCHEZ, SARAFemeninoTIERRA TRAGAME
61azpiazu palomera, alfonsoMasculinoKV CASTRO VALNERA
62GARCÍA RAMOS, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
63Fernández Rodríguez, SusanaFemeninoTEAM OBAYA
64ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ, BENJAMÍNMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
65Simón Martínez, HéctorMasculinoNOSPORTLIMIT
66Ares Souto, Francisco JavierMasculinoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
67GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARIANOMasculinoNAVACERRUNNERS
68Cabal Pérez, PabloMasculinoTEAM OBAYA
69García Melero, AdrianMasculinoZANPATUZ
70VILELA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB CORREDORES
71Marín esteban, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoNAVACERRUNERS
72SUAREZ MARTIN, VICTORMasculinoNAVACERRUNNERS
73Fidalgo Valverde, GregorioMasculinoGDM CABRALES
74Fernández Serrano, GonzaloMasculinoNAVACERRUNERS
75GONZALEZ SANZ, GERARDOMasculinoNAVACERRUNNERS
76BENITO CUADRADO, FRANCISCOMasculinoNAVACERRUNNERS
77GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, FELIX MANUELMasculinoAD MOAL
78MARTINEZ NACHON, MOISESMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
79Carril Fernández-Ladreda, JavierMasculinoASTURFIT
80Suarez Suarez, LisardoMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
81garcia alvarez, consueloFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
82Jimenez, PabloMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
83Botas, PaulaFemeninoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
84Coalla cueto, LuisMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
85Hernández Francés, IsabelFemeninoANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
86Fraca, VictorMasculinoANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
87Marcos Martinez, AlvaroMasculinoGUADATRAIL
88Pérez Sánchez, Jon AnderMasculinoTEAM OBAYA
89Insausti, MiguelMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
90de la guerra, rosendoMasculinoA FUEGO
91Heras Cristobal, EduardoMasculinoTRAIL COSTA QUEBRADA
92Echeverria Redrado, JavierMasculinoANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
93Martin martinez, Francisco javierMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
94González laiseca, AdrianMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
95Fernández rodriguez, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
96Artetxe zalbide, IonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
97López Celeiro, XaviMasculinoCASAB
98Carbonell Viso, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDENT
99Garrido Sanchez, Jose JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
100García Dorado, JorgeMasculinoASGAYA TEAM
101Fernández Llamazares, JustoMasculinoCOYANCA TRAIL
102García Suárez, AlbertoMasculino@NOTEOXIDES
103Menendez fernandez, Luis javierMasculinoNORTESUR
104Fernández Pérez, EloyMasculinoINDEPENDENT
105Cuadrado Rodríguez, ArturoMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
106Garcia Rodriguez, AndresMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA
107rodriguez, javierMasculinoTUMBA TOXOS TRAIL TEAM
108de la Torre Pérez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
109Rois Chao, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
110Gonzalez Fernandez, FelixMasculinoAD XENTE CORRENDERA
111merillas martinez, jesusMasculinoCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
112CAMINERO ABAD, GORKAMasculinoSOPELAKO HIRUBI TRIATLOI TALDEA
113Lago alvarez, Jose ramonMasculinoCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
114Caminero Abad, ArkaitzMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
115Urain, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
116de la Torre Pérez, ManuelMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
117Saez Salas, Jose MariaMasculinoTIERRA TRAGAME
118Collado Rodriguez, Juan JoseMasculinoCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
119FERNANDEZ VEGA, FRANCISCOMasculinoLIEBANA
120Martín Serantes, José FranciscoMasculinoGM REINOASTUR - UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
121San Juan García, Marco AntonioMasculinoGM REINOASTUR
122Gonzalo Delgado, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
123Riera Campillo, PabloMasculinoCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
124Riera Saez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
125Pareja Jornet, SamuelMasculinoCUETO DEL OSO
126Fuentes Cernuda, CarlosMasculinoXIXóN4:14
127Villarino Ramos, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
128Ochoa Tamargo, RaquelFemeninoCLUB MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCóN
129Peñacoba Maestre, Indalecio AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
130GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
131GONZALEZ MUÑIZ, RAMON LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
132GONZALEZ FANJUL, SOFIAFemeninoOXIGENO
133Nava Meana, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
134bravo dominguez, venancioMasculinoC.D.LA VARA-CANTABRIA
135Folgado Galache, CristinaFemeninoTRIATLON DUERO
136Otaola mikolta, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
137Gonzalez Nieto, Juan RamonMasculinoBALMASEDA MENDI TALDEA
138Valdés Guardado, RubénMasculinoCROSSFIT AVILES
139Ares, MiguelMasculinoZAMORAOCIO.ES
140Bermúdez Sánchez, EvaFemeninoZAMORAOCIO.ES
141CUÑA MIGALLON, SOFIAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
142Vega Gabete, AgustinMasculinoANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
143Poladura Arboleya, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
144Alvar lópez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
145Vázquez Vázquez, JavierMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
146Rojo gancedo, RaulMasculinoGANERANTZ
147Menéndez Fernández, Luis AurelioMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
148Medina Lopez, CristianMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
149Rodríguez González, AlbertoMasculinoGM REINOASTUR
150oblanca sanchez, jesusMasculinoCOYANCA TRAIL
151Fernández Otero, VictorMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
152lacalle zubiria, iñakiMasculinoSUTEGI
153Fuertes Ramos, AitorMasculinoCLUB ATLETICO GETXO
154arce amor, laloMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
155RODRIGUEZ VISO, MARCOSMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
156Guedes paz, Jose joaquinMasculinoCUETO DEL OSO
157martinez martin, ivanMasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
158López López, EliseoMasculinoCLUBE ATLETISMO VILALBA
159Bas Fernandez, MarcosMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LEON
160CABARCOS MIRAGAYA, MANUELMasculinoCAV MONTAÑA
161López Pérez, JuanMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
162Eimil Vázquez, RobertoMasculinoCLUBE ATLETISMO VILALBA
163Martin Ramila, EnekoMasculinoENKARTERRI TRIATLOI
164Faraig Inoriza, Jesus MariaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
165Oliva cuesta, DiegoMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
166Diaz Yañez, ArcadioMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
167Araque Dominguez, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
168Nosti Pérez, AndresMasculinoESPINOSU TRAIL
169Quevedo alvare, IgnacioMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
170Ferrero Moralejo, AlvaroMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
171Prada Martin, FranciscoMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
172Losada Fernandez, RobertoMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
173Do fondo pires, Jorge herculanoMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
174Vega valle, adolfoMasculinoGMO
175Alonso Ruiz, HéctorMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
176Rosendo Mouriño, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
177Oviedo Vega, RamiroMasculinoCUETO DEL OSO
178López Villarino, DiegoMasculinoTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA
179alvarez rodriguez, robertoMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
180Navia López, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
181santiago fernandez, jose manuelMasculinoLLANESCORRE
182Alonso Quijorna, Jose AntonioMasculinoAD SIN FRONTERAS
183Martinez del Cueto, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
184Remis Merino, DioniMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
185González, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
186Bartsch Casares, ChristianMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
187DIAZ, JAVIERMasculinoCUTRIFERA TRAIL RUNNING
188Álvarez Alonso, FranciscoMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
189menendez perez, cristianMasculinoAVIENTU
190Menéndez lario, Francisco joseMasculinoAD SIN FRONTERAS
191rodriguez blanco, jaimeMasculinoCOYANCA TRAIL
192Cancio Fernández, JorgeMasculinoTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA
193Álvarez Cruzado, EmilioMasculinoTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA
194Feito Herranz, José MaríaMasculinoESCUELA PUBLICA
195Diez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
196Fernández Ochoa, ÁngelMasculinoTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAñA
197Zubeldia Echarte, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
198Astinza Zubeldia, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
199Zubeldia Etxarte, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
200Ponce Esteban, SergioMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
201Díaz Calviño, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
202García garcia, CarlosMasculinoGANERANTZ
203Fernandez Velasco, RaulMasculinoGM REINOASTUR
204FERNANDEZ GAYOL, albertoMasculinoLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
205Urbistondo Ochandorena, AsierMasculinoTIPITAPA TRAIL TALDEA
206GARCIA GOMEZ, ELISEOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
207Bernal, AntonioMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
208CRESPO, CARMEN MARIAFemeninoCA PALACIEGO
209González Pérez, IsmaelMasculinoARKIAL PENA SANTA
210Dieguez, IvanMasculinoCUTRIFERA TRAIL RUNNING
211Caballero, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
212Fernandez del Corro, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDENT
213Bravo, PedroMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
214Gil Gonzalez, IgorMasculinoCAROA MADERAS TRAIL MONCAYO AñON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
215Aguado Artieda, OscarMasculinoCAROA MADERAS TRAIL MONCAYO /AñON A DEPORTIVAS
216FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁNMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
217Fernández León, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
218nafarrate usandizaga, anderMasculinoBESAIDE M.E.
219Araneta, LanderMasculinoERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA
220Canga Arguelles Risco, María JoséFemeninoCA PALACIEGO
221Arce Carmona, DanielMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
222GRANILLO MOLINA, ANDONIMasculinoLA 20 VEINTE TRAIL RUNING
223Gonzalez Calero, IosuMasculinoERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA
224Pinzón Corrales, Maria BelénFemeninoASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING
225Salgado Maruri, EkaitzMasculinoINDEPENDENT
226González Pérez, DiegoMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
227Clemente gener, ManuelMasculinoBIORUNNERS
228caballero, juan manuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
229Pinedo Armesto, EduMasculinoINDEPENDENT
230Anglada, ArmandMasculinoINDEPENDENT
231Arguelles Tuñon, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
232Garrido Lopez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
233Martinez Otero, GabrielMasculinoLOS URRIELES
234Moll, SiscuMasculinoBIORUNNERS
235garcia lopez, Maria doloresFemeninoAPAT LORCA
236Acevedo Piñan, MiguelMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
237Diez, AxierMasculinoCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
238Amezua Nieto, AlfonsoMasculinoCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
239Martinez, VicenteMasculinoRASINES TRAIL
240Callejo Nieto, JOSE DOMINGOMasculinoRASINES TRAIL
241Camblor Gutiérrez, RicardoMasculinoNAVA TRAIL
242Martínez Rodríguez, DiegoMasculinoNAVATRAIL
243Marugay, EnekoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
244Sertutxa Lasfuentes, ArkaitzMasculinoINDEPENDENT
245Lumbreras Soto, JoseMasculinoATLETISMO MORALZARZAL
246Martínez Nicolás, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
247Vargas Ortega, JulenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
248Diaz diaz, linoMasculinoPEñA LAR
249BOSQUE EROLES, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDENT
250Velilla Abad, GloriaFemeninoAVIENTU
251Salguero Rodríguez, JavierMasculinoXATOS DEL NALON
252GARCIA RUZO, CARLOSMasculinoCDCEBE
253González Garcia, Ana MariaFemeninoCORRIENDO X MORCIN
254ABEJON MUÑIZ, ANDRESMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
255Alvarez Rodríguez, Jorge LuisMasculinoCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
256Martinez Perez, SantiagoMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
257tarano bueres, ivanMasculinoCD XENDASTUR
258Cillero Ruiz, GABRIEL CILLEROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
259Perez rueda, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
260Pedrejón Ortega, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
261Alvarez, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
262Fernandez Fuente, DiegoMasculinoPICU DUBIL
263Poladura Ruiz, CesarMasculinoCD HORIZONTE GIJON
264González rueda, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
265Hernan Fernandez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
266Martinez, BenjaminMasculinoAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS
267Alvarez, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDENT
268RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, PABLOMasculinoAD MOAL
269VALLE PEREZ, RAFAMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
270Molinuevo Mata, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
271busto cuervo, sergioMasculinoDEPORTES ML BLACK
272Rodriguez Paramas, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
273Cangaarguelles risco, VirginiaFemeninoIZARBE MENDI TALDEA
274Baños, Fco JavierMasculinoEMC-TRIATLON
275CampoCossio Luhaces, CarlosMasculinoTRAILXTREM TEAM
276Travesí Galván, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
277García Menendez, FernandoMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
278MOJARDÍN VÁZQUEZ, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ESPORTATE-BIKILA
279Torrego, OliviaFemeninoTIERRA TRAGAME
280González Villatoro, SergioMasculinoRAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM
281Gallardo Gonzalez, JuanMasculinoMADE IN TEYEU
282Merino Requejo, AntonioMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
283Iraeta, GorkaMasculinoEMT
284Villar Fernandez, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDENT
285MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoAD MOAL
286Lana Pérez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
287ETXEANDIA ESCOBAR, JOSE RAMONMasculinoITXINAPE
288Arias Wasselle, RicardoMasculinoDEPORTES ML BLACK
289ROMERO MOLINA, ANTONIOMasculinoECOSPORT
290Coscolin Lainez, PabloMasculinoANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
291Bernardo Garcia, JesusMasculinoCAV MONTAÑA
292Méndez Ronderos, FernandoMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
293López Lago, Juan DiegoMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
294Castro Martínez, PabloMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
295alba sariego, marcosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
296sevillano, javierMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
297Sañudo Ruiz, José AntonioMasculinoSD BUELNA
298Rodriguez rogina, PabloMasculinoTRAGANDOBARRU
299RUIZ ruiz, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
300Pereira Obaya, DimasMasculinoMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
301Estrada García, Maria RosarioFemeninoRAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM
302Corrales Castro, Jesus AngelMasculinoRUNNING OLEIROS
303Lois Alvarez, BegoñaFemeninoRUNNING OLEIROS
304Goyanes, SusanaFemeninoRUNNING OLEIROS
305Vigo Barreira, AnaFemeninoRUNNING OLEIROS
306Cadaveira Ramos, AntonioMasculinoO XALO OSCURO
307Huerdo coviella, JairoMasculinoGDM CABRALES
308Lorenzo Palazuelos, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
309Auro Garcia, AlbertoMasculinoGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
310Moro Sánchez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
311Sánchez Pérez, PabloMasculinoOJANCO
312González Álvarez, Francisco JavierMasculinoD-RUTA
313Martín Peribañez, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
314lopez carril, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
315Barros Gonzalez, RamonMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
316García García, JavierMasculinoDEPORTES ML BLACK
317llamedo vigil, AitorMasculinoNAVA TRAIL
318Mejias Robles, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
319megido carusma, manuel angelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
320Alvarez sanchez, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
321GARCIA GARCIA, ROBERTOMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
322Pedrosa Gil, Jose ManuelMasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
323Garcia Marban, igorMasculinoKILOMETRO VERTICAL
324Torres martin, Raul ivanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
325García Del Río, Jose DiegoMasculinoCD XENDASTUR
326manzano llera, luis manuelMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
327viego de la roz, jorgeMasculinoARKIAL PENA SANTA
328Álvarez Fernández, AdriánMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
329MENENDEZ JIMENEZ, GUZMANMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
330MARTIN MONTEIRO, CESARMasculinoINDEPENDENT
331Fernández Martínez, Jesús ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
332Suárez Méndez, Jesús IsraelMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
333Blanco Díaz, José AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
334López Pérez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
335Soldado, EmilioMasculinoADN ASTUR
336Garcia González, Luis JesusMasculinoVENTURA SKY
337Fernandez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
338BLANCO GONZÁLEZ, ANAFemeninoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
339González Menñendez, IsidroMasculinoCORAZON NEGRO CROSSFIT
340Gonzalez marron, DanielMasculinoAD MOAL
341rios cruz, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
342Domínguez Gondar, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
343Marrodan Castro, AlejandroMasculinoQUO RUNNERS
344Casado, FernandoMasculinoMFUP
345amor sordo, javiMasculinoGMO(GRUPO MONTAÑA ONIS)
346Perez Gonzalez, HugoMasculinoCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
347RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, MARIAFemeninoPUENTE EL INDIO
348del Río León, RubénMasculinoPUENTE EL INDIO
349Gonzalo Alonso, AbelMasculinoGDM CABRALES
350Sustacha Borbolla, AlexMasculinoLOS URRIELES
351Viaña gonzalez, DanielMasculinoKM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA
352Pomeda Rodriguez, JoaquinMasculinoREAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
353muñoz rodriguez, danielMasculinoTARAHUMARAS
354MORALES FUENTECILLA, ANGEL RICARDOMasculinoOXIGENO
355Amieva Cantero, DavidMasculinoGDM CABRALES
356MENÉNDEZ REGUEIRO, ALBERTOMasculinoAVIENTU
357Suárez Rodríguez, JavierMasculinoRAZASTUR
358Menéndez Menéndez, Santiago RafaelMasculinoLUDO AVENTURA
359Piñera García, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
360DEL VALLE MARÍA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
361Muñoz Rodríguez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
362Garcia Fernandez, RobertoMasculinoGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
363Alonso Serrano, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
364Santos Morales, SusanFemeninoAD JARNACHAS
365Gómez Zas, PabloMasculinoCAMISETASLUGO.COM
366Fernández Torres, OlivierMasculinoAD JARNACHAS
367Ferreño Rodríguez, AlbertoMasculinoO XALO OSCURO
368MAYO ZUBIELA, SergioMasculinoESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE
369MARCOS CORRAL, PABLOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA
370Gueimunde Cabaleiro, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
371Gueimunde Cabaleiro, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
372Gutierrez Cuadriello, JavierMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
373Segura Garcia, Manuel angelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
374Golas armesto, Jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
375Blazquez barquero, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
376Alonso, IratxeFemeninoKANTZETSEKE
377Zabaleta Gallastegi, IbaiMasculinoKANTSATZEKE
378Caso anton, IvánMasculinoGDM CABRALES
379Alvarez Suarez, AlbertoMasculinoG.M. XUAN DE LA BORRINA
380Martinez Logedo, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
381Vázquez Suárez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
382Medio Cordoba, Daniel AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
383Reglero García, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
384GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBENMasculinoASGAYA TEAM
385vicente valdes, ruben darioMasculinoCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
386Lobo Alvarez, LeticiaFemeninoASGAYA TEAM
387Biain Gantxegi, UnaiMasculinoALONA MENDI
388TUSET SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoC.D.RELIEVE
389Casado Juárez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
390Solis Carbajal, DavidMasculinoGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
391Hinojal Fernàndez, Luis AlbertoMasculinoVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING
392LOUGEDO VILLAMEA, JOSE ANGELMasculinoCD RELIEVE
393Alvarez, NachoMasculinoVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING
394Fernandez Peinado, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
395MARTINEZ RESANO, XABIERMasculinoHIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
396Soto, ElederMasculinoINDEPENDENT
397Goiri Erro, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
398Aja Artabe, MikelatsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
399González Fernandez, GuzmanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
400AGUA ALBUERA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoTODOVERTICAL
401Gutiérrez Inés, MartaFemeninoGRUPO DE MONTAñA ONíS
402Sanchez Esparza, Juan CarlosMasculinoLOS URRIELES
403Pérez pelayo, almudenaFemeninoFISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM
404Ruiz Cabello, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
405Martínez suarez, OrlandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
406Ibáñez Ibáñez, AlbertoMasculinoTRAILXTREM TEAM
407Fernandez Navarro, BorjaMasculinoCICLOS FRAN
408Suarez Garcia, DavidMasculinoCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
409feliz, juanMasculinoPENA SANTA
410Haces Noriega, DiegoMasculinoGDM CABRALES
411RODRIGUEZ GAGO, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
412Vicente pascual, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
413Fernández Gonzalez, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
414Blanco Teleña, JorgeMasculinoARKIAL PENA SANTA
415López Inguanzo, Jesús ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
416Ainsua Lucena, Víctor ManuelMasculinoCICLOS FRAN
417Menéndez Sandoval, Francisco JavierMasculinoATLETAS DE BARRIO
418Dañobeitia zubieta, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
419Rodríguez Vioque, InmaculadaFemeninoCEM CERDANYOLA
420Cotera Ibáñez, LorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
421ALONSO CANO, DAVIDMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
422Covian Niño, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
423Posada Sadia, AntonioMasculinoVALDEON
424Poo noriega, Pedro luisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
425Uribe Arce, VeronicaFemeninoMUNAY KIROL KLUBA
426González Fernández, DavidMasculinoNAVA TRAIL
427Villar Arias, Pedro ManuelMasculinoRSEA PENALARA
428Santiago capdepont, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
429Galan Marmol, Carlos JoseMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
430Berdasco Rey, Míguel AMasculinoAD LAS XANAS
431Granda Solar, AlbertoMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
432León gomez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
433Mesones Gutiérrez, SergioMasculinoVENTURA SKY
434Gonzalez Setién, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
435Ferreira Fernández, SilverioMasculinoGM REINOASTUR