14 Sep 2019, Pampliega

TRIATLON SPRINT Y PROMOCION DE PAMPLIEGA

Classificacions

Inscrits a PRUEBA FEDERADA

25km

NomGènereClubCategoria
Aguilar Barrio, AlbertoMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, JOSE EULOGIOMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASABM
ARENAS TOLEDANO, ERNESTOMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASV1M
ARIAS MUÑIZ, JOSE ALBERTOMasculinoTRIATLON DUAL BIKEABM
ARRANZ MONTERO, GONZALOMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIABM
Bahillo Cahuerniga, IvanMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
BARQUIN ALONSO, ANGELMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASV1M
BARQUIN DIEZ, JONMasculinoINDEPENDENTABM
BLANCO TOLEDO, NURIAFemeninoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GÜEMESV1F
CABALLERO MARTÍNEZ, RUBENMasculino220PPMABM
CAMPOS LORENZO, ROBERTOMasculinoCD TRIATLÓN BOMBEROS VALLADOLIDV1M
Casado Briongos, EduardoMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
CASTELLANOS GUTIERREZ, LUISMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASV2M
CASTELLANOS SAEZ, JAIMEMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLAABM
CASTRILLO SAN RAFAEL, FELIXMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASV3M
CASTRO GONZALEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
Cereijo Gutiérrez, NachoMasculinoNO FEDERADOJUNIOR M
DE NICOLAS RINCON, JESUSMasculinoCAT PARQUESOLV2M
DEL CAMPO GIL, RAULMasculinoMOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM)V2M
DEL CAÑO LOPEZ, JESUS RAMONMasculinoCD TRIATLÓN BOMBEROS VALLADOLIDV2M
DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSOV1M
Diez Diez, Jorge MiguelMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
Diez Fernández, GregorioMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
Eraso echeverria, GorkaMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
ESTEBÁN ÁLVAREZ, ADRIÁNMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROABM
FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON LEONV2M
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, LAURAFemeninoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASABF
Gadea Alonso, AlvaroMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
GANGES MIGUEL, JOSE LUISMasculinoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROV1M
GARCIA ALVAREZ, MARÍA JOSÉFemeninoTRIATLON FERROLV1F
GARCÍA RENGEL, JOSÉ CARLOSMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAABM
GONZALEZ BOMBIN, GERMANMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ATHOMSPORTV2M
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, JESÚSMasculinoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDSUB23 M
GONZALEZ MARTIN, VICENTEMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIV2M
González Pérez, José LuisMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
GUTIERREZ MEDIAVILLA, DIEGOMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GÜEMESV1M
HERRERA, IVANMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASABM
HERVÁS GARRACHÓN, PEDROMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIV1M
Iglesias carton, RicardoMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
INES DELGADO, ALBERTOMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASV1M
IZQUIERDO ALCAZAR, ALFONSOMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOJUNIOR M
IZQUIERDO ALCAZAR, JAIMEMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOSUB23 M
IZQUIERDO MIRALLES, CHRISTIANMasculinoBICICLETAS PINA-FUNDACION AZIERTA-TRITOLEDOSUB23 M
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DAVIDMasculinoCRONOS TRIATLON SOTO DEL REALABM
LADRÓN GALINDO, JAVIERMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASV1M
MARCOS VIDAL, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENTV1M
MARTIN GIMENEZ, MARTAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAV1F
Martín Hermoso, OmarMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
MARTINEZ MACHO, RUBENMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASABM
Molinero Vadillo, AdrianMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
MONTERO ARRANZ, PAULINOMasculinoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROV2M
MOYA PULIDO, SARAFemeninoMOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM)V1F
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, EULOGIOMasculinoINDEPENDENTV2M
Padrones Calderón, PachiMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
PAMPLIEGA ORTEGA, RAULMasculinoUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASV1M
PÉREZ GAMARRA, NEFTALÍMasculinoINDEPENDENTV1M
PÉREZ GARCÍA, SERGIOMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GÜEMESV1M
PEREZ NUÑEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
POSADAS MONTOYA, PATRICIAFemeninoTRIATLON PALENCIAABF
PRIETO MARTIN, MARIA DEL MARFemeninoCD TRIATLÓN BOMBEROS VALLADOLIDV2F
PUERTAS BLANCO, ROBERTOMasculinoTRIATLON PALENCIAABM
PUERTAS FIGUERA, DIEGOMasculinoTRIATLON PALENCIAABM
Ramos Saiz, AngelMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
Reguera López, JonathanMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
RIELO BALLESTEROS, ANA BELÉNFemeninoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIV1F
RISCO BERMEJO, MIGUELMasculinoCT ARENA ALICANTEABM
RUIZ SAN MIGUEL, GUILLERMOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLAABM
Saez Miguel, RicardoMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
Sainz de Baranda Escudero, JavierMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
SAIZ VILLEGAS, JOSUAMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GÜEMESABM
Salazar, FernandoMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
San Emeterio Iglesias, RobertoMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
SANCHEZ GARCIA, BELENFemeninoCT ARENA ALICANTEJUNIOR F
santamaria del val, jorgeMasculinoNO FEDERADOV2M
SICILIA DOMENECH, JAVIERMasculinoSDR ARENASV1M
Sicilia Domenech, JesúsMasculinoNO FEDERADOV2M
SICILIA GOMEZ DE PARADA, CRISTINAFemeninoAD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDASSUB23 F
SICILIA MARTIN, JOSEMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAV1M
TAPIAS REVENGA, ABRAHAMMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAABM
TEJEDOR ÁLVAREZ, DAVIDMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GÜEMESV1M
TEJERINA ZAPICO, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDENTABM
TIJERO SANTILLAN, XABIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓNABM
URIEN PINEDO, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLAV1M
VALLE SELDAS, ALFREDOMasculinoBICICLETAS PINA-FUNDACION AZIERTA-TRITOLEDOABM
VAZQUEZ BACHILLER, GUILLERMOMasculinoCD TRIATLÓN BOMBEROS VALLADOLIDABM
VEGA GARCIA, CESARMasculinoTRIATLON PALENCIAV1M
Villa Esteban, AndrésMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM