13 Jul 2019, Szczytno

Triathlon Cross Szczytno 2019

Classificacions

Inscrits a Dystans krótki (1/8)

27.975km

NomGènereClubCategoria
Badyna Graczyk, AgnieszkaFemeninoPROJEKT TRIK40
Barewski, BogdanMasculinoINDEPENDENTM60+
Bohater, PiotrMasculinoVERPALIN TRIATHLON TEAM REPREZENTANT KGP M50
Cheba, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Cheba, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Chojnowski, RafałMasculinoLECIMY TUTEJM30
CHOROSZEWSKI, ZdzisławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM60+
Cuszlag, JakubMasculinoINDEPENDENTM60
Dąbrowska, IzabelaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Dąbrowski, WiktorMasculinoPAńSTWO DąBREKM30
Daniluk, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDENTM60
Drożdż, MałgorzataFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Fijałkowski, KamilMasculinoRADZYMIN RUN TEAMM30
Fitas, KrystianMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Furman, MichalMasculinoTRI LEVELM50
Gierasimczyk, KrystynaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK50
Górniak, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Horszczaruk, JacekMasculinoJOżIN Z BAżINM60
Jastrzębska, JuliaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Karwowski, TomekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Kaszałowicz, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Kiczor, DamianMasculinoTRINEGUM40
Kołecki, RomanMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Kord, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Kościesza, PiotrMasculinoTRI NEGU / LECIMY TUTEJM40
Kowalski, KarolMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Kuczbajski, ArturMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Kujawa, PawełMasculinoBISKUPIEC BIEGAM40
Kula, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Kułak, PiotrMasculinoBISKUPIEC BIEGA THE BESTM50
Kwintal, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Lukowski, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Łazicki, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Łyczek, MarcinMasculinoTRI KęTRZYNM50
Makowska, PatrycjaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Mandywel, SławomirMasculinoSG BEZLEDY M40
Mandywel, GrzegorzMasculinoSTRAż GRANICZNAM50
Matwiejczuk, ElizaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Matwiejuk, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Młynarczyk, AnitaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK50
Młynarczyk, SławomirMasculinoTS AKWEDUKT KIELCEM50
Mróz, SzymonMasculinoJRG GOłDAPM30
Ołdakowski, KarolMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Orłowski, PiotrMasculinoPERSONALTRIATHLONPLM50
Orzołek, DariuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM60
Orzołek, JoannaFemeninoBISKUPIEC BIEGA THE BESTK40
Pawłowska, AnnaFemeninoNEFRO-LOSZKIK40
Przysada, KrzysztofMasculinoAMSM50
Ptak, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Ptaszkiewicz, RafałMasculinoRDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAMM50
Rudziński, AndrzejMasculinoMŁYNAGOM50
Rusiecki, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Sokólska, MagdaFemeninoVEGE RUNNERSK40
Stachnik, PawełMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Szczepanek, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Szews, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Tarasiewicz, IreneuszMasculinoBERNATTEAMM60
Tryk, PiotrMasculinoLECIMY TUTEJM40
Trzaska, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
TYC, ZBIGNIEWMasculinoTYC PRO TRI TEAMM60
WALASIK, WIESŁAWMasculinoNIEZALEżNYM60+
Wasilewska, MartynaFemeninoAMSK30
Wasilewska, AgataFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Witkowski, PiotrMasculinoJCH TEAMM50
Wojewódzki, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Wojtasik, BartoszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Wojtasik, PrzemysławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Zalewski, WiesławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM60
Zyhatynski, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDENTM60
Zyskowski, ArturMasculinoBIEGAM BO LUBIę OSTROłęKAM50