24 Nov 2019, Tarragona

Mitja Marato + 10K Ciutat de Tarragona 2019

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a 10K

10km

DorsalNomGènereClub
0Sentís Sánchez, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Mira Molina, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Santos Sánchez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Canovaca de la Fuente, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Jiménez Rodríguez, ManuelMasculinoTARRAGONA FONDISTES
0Álvarez Vazquez, SixtoMasculinoRUN SPEED TARRACO
0de Juan Lopez, SergioMasculinoBEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA
0BUENO CASADO, MANUELMasculinoRUN SPEED TARRACO
0LOPEZ QUINTANA, DANIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0PEREIRA ORTEGA, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Sevil Villamora, XavierMasculinoLOSDEL [LDB]
0Martínez Cuellar, Luis AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Roig Ferré, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
0Real Gata, EvaFemeninoRUN SPEED TARRACO
0SANTOLARIA, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0GENÉ ANDREU, ANNAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
0Dominguez, MartaFemeninoC.A. MOLLET
0Martí Palomero, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Casañas Ojeda, ElisabethFemeninoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
0Gracia martín, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Soria Ibars, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Soria Alvarez, MarcMasculinoCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
0Velasco Coca, SantiagoMasculinoBASF
0Ojeda García, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Zamora Ibáñez, CeliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
0Lorenz pujol, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Palao Gimenez, NacheteMasculinoATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
0Exposito Albejano, Jose carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Segura Bundó, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Brosed Urbano, ManelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0SANCHEZ AGUILAR, JESUSMasculinoFACVAC
0Murillo carriel, Carlos javierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5002G Mateos, DaniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5003Strutt, RichMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5004Ortega Romero, FernandoMasculinoBASF
5005Cubero Orellana, AmaliaMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARRAGONA
5006Tió, LluísMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5007Marruecos Mestre, MarcMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5008Navarro Oltra, XavinoMasculinoXQ NO ALEX?
5009Ferrer Moyano, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5010Martinez muñoz, JaviMasculinoCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
5011Peña Tojo, PepeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5012Calonge Serra, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5013Gil Rovira, JuankyMasculinoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
5014Aragon Diaz, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5015Jornet Casanova, ValentíMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5016Boronat mercade, ArcadiMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5017cortiada coll, jordiMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5018tolin olalla, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5019Ramos Muñoz, Antonio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5020Puertas Insa, ManelMasculinoTROTE EXTREM
5021Sánchez Casado, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5022FERNÁNDEZ GRAU, JOAN MANELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5023Crescitelli, PaoloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5024cusidó cos, jordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5025Miguel Martínez, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5026Grasa Abances, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5027perez escribano, jose pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5028Pelicano Marcos, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5029Fernández Cortés, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5030Núñez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5031Tercero Rico, Gabriel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5032Beiro Gonzalez, PacoMasculinoATLETIC MONTBLANC
5033Lázaro Blasco, Víctor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5034Olivé Ollé, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5035MIRANDA, RAMONMasculinoC.A. DOLORS
5036Pérez Oviedo, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5037ROLDAN MARCOS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5038Porcel Guijarro, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5039Solís fuentes, PacoMasculinoTARRAGONA FONDISTES
5040MAZARIEGOS, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5041Aguilar Celdran, francescMasculinoMADTEAM
5042Ojados Gonzalez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5043ASTASIO ASTASIO, PACOMasculinoACTIVA'T RUNNERS
5044Guiu Bagés, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5045Ruiz Carbonell, Alberto SixtoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5046Cerrillo Clavijo, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5047ARAGON DIAZ, JAVIERMasculinoISPORT
5048Inglés Roig, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5049Boronat, RogerMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5050CARNICE AGUILAR, MIQUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5051cases sabariego, dionisioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5052Rosa Carreño, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5053Afan cobacho, Juan joseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5054Sánchez Magán, AndreuMasculinoRUNDIESEL
5055Barberia marcalain, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5056Lozano Sanchez, JavierMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5057Davies, RayMasculinoABERDARE VALLEY AAC
5058POLANCO SALDON, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5059GALISTEO FERNANDEZ, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5060Ramos Garcia, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5061Ramos Rodriguez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5062Palma Agila, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5063HERNANDEZ SESMA, JOSE JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5064BLASCO YUSTE, JOSÉ JAVIERMasculinoSESGA RUNNERS
5065Aleixandri Audi, Josep RamonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5066Faulo Monterde, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5067Guzman Sastre, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5068Peinado Cobo, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5069Lorenzo Bonillo, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5070Ramírez Jiménez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5071Cortés piqueras, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5072Cano Pinel, DamianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5073plaza seguido, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5074Gorgori Pamies, Josep MariaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5075ROVIRALTA i BERTRAN, MIQUELMasculinoL'ESQUADRA
5076Llatse Lopez, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5077CERRILLO TORRICO, RAÚLMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5078Torres Perez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5079Herrero Martín, ModestoMasculinoTENNIS SALOU H2O
5080Font ROVIRA, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5081Tabuenca Calvo, Jorge EdgarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5082monton montoro, jose miguelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
5083Borrego Perez, OscarMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
5084Monroy Florenciano, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5085Ramos Alcario, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5086Ucero Blasco, MarcelíMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5087Díaz Plaza, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5088tortajada, ramonMasculinoYANTAR TRAIL TEAM
5089Azcona Miranda, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5090Paderne Exposito, PabloMasculinoMONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DOURADA
5091González Cotilla, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5092Garcia Vargas, DavidMasculinoMONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
5093Mateu Méndez, GuillemMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5094Quirós Ribas, JavierMasculinoMONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
5095Ribe Montserrat, DavidMasculinoMONTE PENARRUBIA COSTA DORADA
5096Anido Seijas, SERGIOMasculinoCLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
5097Iglesias, FelipeMasculinoAE BLANCAFORT
5098Casado Castaño, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5099rofes barcelo, josepMasculino
5100martí beltran, jordiMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5101MR, AMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5102TRILLO LUCENA, JOSEMasculinoCLUB MONTEPENARRUBIA COSTA DORADA
5103Duran Martinez, José LuisMasculinoCLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
5104Ramirez Jimenez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5105amado, LeonardoMasculinoMONTEPENARUBIA_COSTA DAURADA
5106Ruedas Núñez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5107ESCOLA ESTADELLA, GERARDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5108TORRES CAMOS, JOAN RAMONMasculinoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
5109Escuredo López, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5110Vives Cid, JordiMasculinoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
5111Díaz Romero, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5112Vela Candelas, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5113Vives Arroyo, AlbertMasculinoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
5114BARBERA ARGILAGA, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5115Cuevas Canals, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5116Salla Gras, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5117ESTEBAN ALONSO, FRANCISCOMasculinoEUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
5118VENTURA RULL, FRANCESCMasculinoEUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
5119Bozo Viladomat, RafelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5120Cebrián Aparisi, EzequielMasculinoMONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
5121Asens Moreso, JordiMasculinoCLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS
5122Doz Mendoza, CarlesMasculinoMONTE PENARUBIA COSTADAURADA
5123Carrasco Biosca, ÀlexMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5124Moreno Biosca, JoanMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5125Arjona Brescoli, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5126Blanco Prieto, JuanMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5127garcia marcos, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5128PORTAS ROSELL, MIQUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5129Rubio Pinyol, JordiMasculinoRUN4LIFE
5130Gómez Mas, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5131Martí navarro, JordiMasculinoATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
5132Ferre Folch, DavidMasculinoVINYOLS RUNNING
5133Migó, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5134SOLÉ PÀMIES, RAMONMasculinoSOLE'S CORREDORS
5135De Dios Garcia, AdrianMasculinoCLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
5136Bardina Tomas, JoanMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
5137Feliu Rovira, DavidMasculinoCLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
5138Casarramona Lillo, DavidMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
5139Marin Garcia, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5140Jiménez Vallinas, DavidMasculinoPENARUBIA
5141Codina Candelich, MarcMasculinoMONTE PENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
5142Saez Carreño, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5143Pozo Montero, FrancescMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5144Irazuzta Cardús, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5145Ruiz Navarro, JordiMasculinoACTIVA'T
5146Garcés Olmos, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5147Pacheco Gabaldón, RicardMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
5148Saltó Tous, MarcMasculinoWE RUN TEAM
5149Gutierrez Flores, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5150madurell figuerola, joanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5151ARCHIDONA BAGASE, JESUSMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5152Saez Berbel, Juan FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5153Saez Camacho, Juan FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5154minguillon ferre, miquelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5155AGUILO FIGUERAS, XAVIERMasculinoOBRINT TRACA
5156Ojados González, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5157Aguila hervas, Pedro jesusMasculinoCLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
5158llamazares pereira, OliverMasculinoATLETES D´ALTAFULLA
5159RUFO MAÑAS, SEBASMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5160Plana Sau, MarcelMasculinoGö RUNING
5161van Asch Caballero, Jonathan DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5162cortés cerdà, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5163SANCHEZ GUERRERO, DavidMasculinoEUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
5164SANCHEZ GEA, ANDRESMasculinoEUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
5165Del aguila pellicer, victorMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5166Serra i Huguet, MarcelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5167Fernández Pujol, ÒscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5168Giner Aguilar, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5169Martín González, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5170COSTA CORTES, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5171Vizcaino Marin, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5172ZAMORA COBOS, POLMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5173cusidó cos, jordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5174Porquer Guzmán, LlorençMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5175Vázquez Amores, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5176Martin Valero, victorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5177Soto puig, DavidMasculinoMONTE PENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
5178Soto puig, DanielMasculinoMONTE PENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
5179Arevalo Llacer, XaviMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5180Vives, LluisMasculinoLOS FAJAS!
5181Tabios Rodriguez, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5182castillo fernandez, danielMasculinoMATXACUCA
5183castillo cruz, luisMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5184Quinn, Brendan ThomasMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5185Fernández Urra, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5186Borras Gomez, GilbertMasculinoTR FORTYSIX
5187Rodríguez Mariné, GuillemMasculinoTR FORTYSIX
5188Gonzalez Reverter, RamonMasculinoFONDISTES RAPITENCS
5189Bru Fornos, FerranMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
5190GIL MUÑOZ, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5191Bigorra Rodríguez, PauMasculinoATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
5192MARIN BATET, ADRIAMasculinoBARRADO TEAM
5193URPI TRABY, JAUMEMasculinoTENNIS PARK
5194Iñesta Francés, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5195Ferrús Sans, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5196Virgili Galindo, GerardMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5197Martín Cortes, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5198MARINE FERRE, RAFELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5199Moltó Fernández, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5200Gómez, Francisco J.MasculinoINDEPENDENT
5201CARLES OLIVE, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5202Gabara Moneo, PauMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5203Aragones Malleb, CarlesMasculinoCLUB NATACIO TARRACO
5204Torres Guzmán, José ManuelMasculinoFONDISTES PENEDES
5205Castaño Gomez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5206Carrera Pons, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5207Rubio Castillejo, ALBERTOMasculinoCLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
5208Jiménez Yeste, AdrianMasculinoCLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
5209Gutierrez Pozo, PedroMasculinoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
5210Hernández Escolano, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5211Torres Giné, MarcMasculinoBASF
5212Ricoma Valero, AvelinoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5213Martinez Cañizares, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5214Cruz Fernández, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5215GALINDO Ortiz, AmbrosioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5216Martinez Jimenez, RaülMasculinoATLETES VNG
5217ALVAREZ MOLINA, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5218Lau Chan, Heung WingMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5219Ferré Pellejà, AlbertMasculinoAE BLANCAFORT
5220Gaviria García, Juan FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5221GARCIA DIAZ, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5222Valera Recasens, OriolMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5223Llàcer Millán, ErikMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5224Bracero Osuna, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5225Rodriguez Pijuan, MarcMasculinoACTIVA'T
5226HERNANDO BLANCO, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5227Hernández Bienvenido, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5228Dalmau cortes, EnricMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5229Galve Manfredi, AureliMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5230LOZANO ONTALBA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5231Blasco Barrios, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5232lopez martin, sergioMasculinoBASF
5233Vidal Cabré, JosepMasculinoCE TRAIL TARRACO
5234armengou quintana, gustavoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5235Cruz Martinez, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5236martin olmedo, AntonioMasculinoEUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
5237Bedoya Perez, DickinsonMasculinoATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
5238Bou Piazuelo, EsteveMasculinoATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
5239Gonzalez Iglesias, JavierMasculinoFONDISTES RÀPITENCS
5240esplandiu, gerard baellaMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
5241CASTANEDO PEREZ, narcísMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5242Abellà Riba, AndreuMasculinoATLETIC MONTBLANC
5243Esteller, CarlosMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
5244BLANCO GUILLERMO, IGNACIOMasculinoFORK RUNNERS
5245PEREZ, ABELARDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5246Rellán Piñeiro, MarcosMasculinoBURBIA
5247salsench anton, xavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5248Diaz Butron, Jose MiguelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
5249Vilà Teixidó, AlbertMasculinoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
5250Bernal Santos, Jesus AngelMasculinoRUN SPEED TARRACO
5251López Sànchez, PauMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5252CASADESUS ARNAU, RogerMasculinoREUS PLOMS
5253Méndez Riart, GerardMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5254Ferré, ToniMasculinoTROTE EXTREM
5255BACEIREDO RAMOS, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5256POZO SALAYET, LLUISMasculinoPENYA RUNNERS ESPANYOL
5257Clares Alcaraz, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5258Cabezas, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5259Virgili Yuste, EnricMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5260Memba, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5261Hernaiz Moya, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5262Urquizu Cavalle, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5263Márquez Nadal, EdgardMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5264Felippe de Souza, GeorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5265McCaffrey, BrianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5266ALCOBA VAZQUEZ, PACOMasculinoRUNNERS ESPANYOL
5267Segarra, PereMasculinoBEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA
5268Marti Beltran, RicardMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5269MR, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5270Bianchi, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5271MASDEU CAÑELLAS, PEREMasculinoDRACSRUNNERS
5272CARBÓN MUR, JOSÉ ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5273López Garcia, JonathanMasculinoBAGES ESPORTS OUTLET
5274Juhlin, OlofMasculinoBICE HL
5275Pons, JoseMasculinoC.A.FRANCOLI
5276Ruiz Chana, AleixMasculinoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
5277Pedrol Pascual, OscarMasculinoPALEODELTA RUNNERS
5278Sastre Farre, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5279TEVAR BERNAL, CARLESMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5280garcia zamorano, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5281Aldave Escrichs, XaviMasculinoELS PRENDES
5282Duran Sanchez, FerranMasculinoCLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS
5283Porta Terradas, Francesc XavierMasculinoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
5284Castro Colombo, ÈricMasculinoATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
5285Torres Mogio, Joan JosepMasculinoVIDING RUNNERS
5286Filgueras, DavidMasculino#LOSGAMOSDELBRONX
5287Serrano Pacheco, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5288Varillas Rodríguez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5289Morales Centella, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5290COSTA ALBERT, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5291Lopez Garcia, JoelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5292Forés, JoanMasculinoC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L'EBRE
5293Caparrós, MiguelMasculinoFORREST GUMP TGN RUNNING CLUB
5294Baiges Borràs, JosepMasculinoACTIVA'T
5295QUILES MATEU, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5296Sol Ribalta, AdolfMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5297Muñoz Lopez, JoanMasculinoPOR LIBRE
5298LÓPEZ NAVARRO, JOSEMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
5299Sanrafael Lozano, SimonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5300Barrero, MiguelMasculinoBASF
5301Gombau Murria, EliseuMasculinoRUNNERS L' AMPOLLA
5302garriga sorolla, xavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5303MARTI BARTOLIN, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5304Fernandez Candel, JoseMasculinoATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
5305herrero mateu, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5306Laborda Mas, VictorMasculinoWSYRRC
5307Fernández Lázaro, DiegoMasculinoCT GUADALAJARA
5308Vallina, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5309Vila de Juan, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5310Martinez Hernandez, AurelioMasculinoTARRAGONA FONDISTES
5311Sanz Castell, RaülMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5312Gabara Garcia, RamonMasculinoCORREDORS.CAT
5313GARRABÉ GONZALEZ, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5314TEROL, PAUMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5315Ariño Beltran, FélixMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5316JAMES, DEANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5317Magrané Pérez, GerardMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5318Sedano López, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5319Herraiz Fernández, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5320Filella Valiente, AlbertMasculinoOCTOWAVE
5321LLOP, XAVIMasculinoPATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
5322Solé Massot, RogerMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5323MARCOS PALLEJA, ALBERTºMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
5324Lopez Egea, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5325PEIRET DE LA FUENTE, CARLESMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5326Blanco Sans, JoanMasculino#LOSGAMOSDELBRONX
5327Villanova, CarlesMasculinoBASF
5328Ecija Queralt, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5329Bertomeu Bellés, CristianMasculinoCE WEFEEL
5330García Espejo, ÓscarMasculinoROCKETS TEAM
5331MARTÍN, ROBERTOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
5332Sampietro, XavierMasculinoLOSDEL [LDB]
5333Ledo Castro, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5334De la Torre Mesa, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5335Ecija Queralt, FernandoMasculinoEUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
5336Ferrándiz Sanromà, HugoMasculinoTRIATLó CENTURIó TARRACO
5337de Lamoga Golkorew, AlejandroMasculinoTENNIS PARK
5338Granada Ortega, SergioMasculinoLOSDEL [LDB]
5339Bonillo Magrané, FernandoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
5340Mulet Aguiló, GerardMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5341Grillo Mañero, JoaquimMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5342Mejias Sendra, JoaquimMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5343Aloguin Serramia, AndreuMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5344Aloguin Serramia, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
5345Colavida Bové, DaniMasculinoDOW RUNNING TEAM
5346Gonzalez torrano, Juan JoséMasculinoATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
5347MARINI, FABIOMasculinoORO DI NAPOLI
6002Bailo Lahoz, Rosa MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6003Morera Fortuny, MilviaFemeninoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
6004Del Arco Jassans, MònicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6005NAVAS NÚÑEZ, RAQUELFemeninoCLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS
6006Lopez Vidaller, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6007Mari Marcos, MontseFemeninoACTIVARUNNERS
6008Marimon Martínez, AriadnaFemeninoACTIVA'T
6009GARCIA GASULLA, SARAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6010Cremades García, SoniaFemeninoCE TRAIL TARRACO
6011Nolla ribas, LaiaFemeninoCE TRAIL TARRACO
6012Rodríguez Vilar, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6013Colomino Lechuga, MariloFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
6014Sosa Pino, NuriaFemeninoCE TRAIL TARRACO
6015García diaz, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6016Montoro Salvatierra, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6017Viñas, JoanaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6018Roure salas, YolandaFemeninoCE TRAIL TARRACO
6019Varela Ballesta, SylvanaFemenino"SI JO PUC, TU TAMBé #EPILEP"
6020Del pozo romero, DavidFemeninoCOLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU
6021Huguet Roselló, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6022Falcón Sánchez, EmiliaFemeninoCE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
6023Escolà Canales, AntòniaFemeninoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
6024Escobedo, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6025Frisach Pina, PamelaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6026Serrano Valldaura, JuditFemeninoCEPCD
6027LAZARO LAZARO, LORENAFemeninoMADTEAM
6028Navas Martínez, María de las NievesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6029MARTI CARNICE, MARIAFemeninoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
6030Ferrer Bosch, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6031CRUZ FERRER, MONICAFemeninoCE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
6032Pérez Jutglar, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6033Pedrosa Gomez, Mari CarmenFemeninoEDURNE TEAM
6034Albero Ferrer, MíriamFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6035torras cortina, noemiFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6036Cuella Gracia, MontseFemeninoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
6037Gonzalez Sabate, TriniFemeninoATE
6038bru rodriguez, silviaFemeninoCE TRAIL TARRACO
6039Guri Marce, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6040SIMARRO HERRÁEZ, Mª JOSÉFemeninoLOS KENIATAS
6041Ramos García, JudithFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6042Martín Muñoz, Rosa MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6043De la Torre Garcia, OlallaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6044Enriquez Torres, MontseFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6045vilalta viver, sofiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6046Labella rueda, AuroFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6047Rubio Cantavella, BeatrizFemeninoRUN SPEED TARRACO
6048Beltrán Aparici, MaraFemeninoSOCARRATS CASTELLO
6049Caparrós Ruiz, MiriamFemeninoCE TRAIL TARRACO
6050Domínguez Sánchez, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6051Muñoz Alvarez, Maria JoseFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6052Díaz Góngora, AngelinaFemeninoTENNIS SALOU H2O
6053Tornel Mendoza, MarFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6054Jarque Plaza, RaquelFemeninoMONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
6055Gallego Dominguez, ManoliFemeninoBEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA
6056Sanchez Cardoso, BegoñaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6057Rego Baena, SamantaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6058López Herranz, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6059CHAMORRO ALABAU, CARMEFemeninoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
6060Arroyo Mercadé, MaikaFemeninoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
6061BARBERA ARGILAGA, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6062Madrigal Cano, ElsaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
6063Laguna Rivas, ElisaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6064RECASENS MASSAGUE, CAMIFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6065Santisteban Fernandez, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6066Romeral pradells, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6067Vázquez Fernández, VerónicaFemeninoCE TRAIL TARRACO
6068Pinyol Rivero, GeorginaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6069rovira soto, montserratFemeninoMONTE PENARUBIA COSTADAURADA
6070Czepek, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6071Aguilar Vaquera, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6072Molina Llauradó, CristinaFemeninoBEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA
6073Barrios García, MontseFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6074Maroto Sanchez, LourdesFemeninoCLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
6075NOGUERAS COLOM, RosaFemeninoACTIVA'T
6076Abarrategui Villas, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6077Rodríguez García, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6078Encuentra Cruz, MartaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
6079Rodríguez, MelFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
6080ROYO FABREGAT, ANTONIAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
6081Navarro Díez, MagdalaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6082Masset Hernandez, KristleFemeninoCLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
6083Solé Gras, DolorsFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6084Elias de Avila, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6085Avenäs, KarinFemeninoGö RUNING
6086Rovira Soto, AnnaFemeninoCLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
6087Camps Gali, MartaFemeninoATLETES D´ALTAFULLA
6088Novillo Buenaventura, IsabelFemeninoOBRINT TRACA
6089HERRERA SERVIN, ANAHIFemeninoACTIVA'T RUNNERS
6090GN, LFemeninoCN TARRACO
6091Gonzalez Nuez, JuliaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO TARRACO
6092Julià Cañellas, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6093BERGADÀ TORTAJADA, YOLANDAFemeninoATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
6094Playà Cavallé, CarlaFemeninoPROBIKE
6095Casado Garcia, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6096Luyten, MarieFemeninoBASF
6097MARCOS MILÁ, ESTERFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6098Porta Martínez, LídiaFemeninoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
6099Adan garcia, maria elenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6100Almiñana, XaroFemeninoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
6101Alvarez diaz, MariajoseFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6102TUTUSAUS GRAUS, MÒNICAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6103LOPEZ TUTUSAUS, ABRILFemeninoCLUB NATACIO TARRACO
6104LOPEZ TUTUSAUS, CORAFemeninoCLUB NATACIO TARRACO
6105Molina Cintas, Mari CarmenFemeninoACTIVA'T
6106GOMEZ GARCIA, EMMAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6107Miras Gómez, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6108Porras Gonzalez, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6109Mejía Aguilera, VeruskaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6110Balsells Llaurado, ClaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6111Gonzalez Jimenez, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6112martínez bautista, yolandaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6113Sanchez Salazar, LauraFemeninoESPORTIU PENEDES
6114Samper Pérez, BertaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO TARRACO
6115Benzenhöfer, AnjaFemeninoMETROPOLITAN
6116MARTINEZ MARTÍNEZ, RAFAELAFemeninoLOS KENIATAS
6117Lara Secas, MontseFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6118Kriauzaite, IlonaFemeninoMILLA CHICHARRERA
6119CARVAJAL SALGAR, GLORIA CRISTINAFemeninoATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
6120Jiménez Guzmán, Ana BelenFemeninoCLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
6121Saez Bravo, PatriciaFemeninoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
6122RP, CFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6123Silva Bou, SofiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6124SP, AFemeninoCN TARRACO TRIATLO
6125HERMOSO, MARIAFemeninoTARRAGONA FONDISTES
6126Basset Vercher, CeliaFemeninoCLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
6127FOLGADO GIRON, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6128Jimenez Aroyo, BegoñaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6129Francesch Batista, AgnesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6130Martinez merino, Gal-laFemeninoATLETES VNG
6131CLAROS GARCÍA, ANABELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6132Mejía Vergara, EstefaníaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6133TORRENS MARTI, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6134Bernal Nieto, SarahFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6135Solera Naharro, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6136OTIN GUARGA, NIEVESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6137Montoro Guerrero, ElizabetFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6138Obis Ferrer, EstibalizFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6139Calvet Rodriguez, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6140CEBRAL MORENO, ROSERFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6141Giménez Ferreres, ClàudiaFemeninoPALEODELTA RUNNERS
6142HIDALGO PONS, AinhoaFemeninoCLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
6143Trullols, EstherFemeninoCE TRAIL TARRACO
6144Pellicer Martinez, SandraFemeninoRUNNERS L' AMPOLLA
6145Bergada Tortajada, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6146Giribets Gutierrez, JúliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6147NAVARRO ROIG, XELOFemeninoTARRAGONA FONDISTES
6148Garcia, DoriFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6149Angles Mediavilla, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6150Gavaldà Prats, SòniaFemeninoTARRAGONA FONDISTES
6151Espada, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6152HERREROS RUIZ, ANAFemeninoFILIRUN
6153Yuste Yuste, Ana MariaFemeninoATLETES D´ALTAFULLA
6154Segalés Torras, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6155JOHNSON, SUSAN MARGARETFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6156Rignell, Anna RignellFemeninoGBG
6157JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, TONIFemeninoTARRAGONA FONDISTES
6158Saballs Fernandez, AnnaFemeninoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
6159Garcia Fuentes, AraceliFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6160Cebrian Claramunt, MontseFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6161castells, susanaFemeninoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS
6162Ruiz Jimenez, MiseFemeninoAC77
6163Vallverdú Miró, LauraFemeninoTARRAGONA FONDISTES
6164MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6165MARQUEZ GUILLEN, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6166Romero Nevado, MireiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6167CANALS TARRIDA, ANNAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6168Bladé Fernández, SaraFemeninoCE TRAIL TARRACO
6169Garnica Montegordo, GemaFemeninoFORREST GUMP TGN RUNNERS CLUB
6170Ripoll Alsina, GlòriaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6171ROIG FERRE, MERITXELLFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6172Magriña Gilabert, SofiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6173Guijo Moraga, ElenaFemeninoCA VILA-SECA
6174Abella Guzman, AgnèsFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME ASCO
6175Sánchez Morata, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6176Guazhima Vicente, TatianaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6177Ricote Muñoz, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6178Gil Clapera, NúriaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6179COLL GISPERT, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6180Fernández Roma, NadinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6181BOVÉ SABATER, ANNAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6182Navarro Panisello, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6183Beazzutti, Stella MarisFemeninoATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
6184Torondel Cano, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6185GARCIA CAMENFORTE, VEROFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA
6186GRANEL, MONTSEFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
6187Jansà, AmàliaFemeninoLOSDEL [LDB]
6188García Torres, CarmenFemeninoEUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
6189Grillo Balfagó, EvaFemeninoBLUE LINE EVASION REUS
6190del Río Sánchez, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6191RODICIO HERAS, ROSAFemeninoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
6192grau carranza, cristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
6193BONET GILS, MARFemeninoCORREDORSVALLSCAT
6194Valderrama Vargas, LuceroFemeninoRUN4LIFE
6195CASTRO MARTÍNEZ, GEMMAFemeninoINDEPENDENT