12 Oct 2019, Muskiz

Mello Saria 8

Classificacions

Inscrits a Carrera Mello 12K

12km

NomGènereClub
ALONSO PEREZ, NEREAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
AA, IMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Angulo Iglesias, PelloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
AM, GMasculinoINDEPENDENT
arevalo, asierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ARIAS, IÑIGOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Arkotxa Nieto, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BAZ ARKOTXA, UNAIMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BAZ ARKOTXA, MIKELMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BAZ ARKOTXA, JONMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BEITIA, IÑAKIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bilbao, IosebaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bilbao Goyenechea, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Biota Paliza, XabierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
blazquez martin, javierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Canales lanzagorta, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CARRO AZPIOLEA, ASIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CEA FOL, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Colino García, IonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
De la sen perez, JavierMasculinoDLC TRAIL TEAM
del Corral Navarro, JavierMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
DEL RIO SANCHEZ, YOLANDAFemenino#RUNEANDO
delgado, daniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
DIAZ AGUILELLA, KOLDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Dominguez Bote, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Dominguez Martin, EdurneFemeninoC.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Durana, ErlantzMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Echaniz Yusta, ArrateFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Echeita Ibarrondo, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Elasri, BrahimMasculinoGETXO TALDEA
Escabias hierro, IsabelFemeninoC.A SANTURTZI
Etxaniz, OskarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FARNIER, FrançoisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fernandez Castresana, EndikaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fernandez Pascual, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fernandez Zuazo, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Freire Melon, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fuentes Cruz, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Gamboa, LeticiaFemeninoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Garaialde Zeberio, AiaraFemeninoSEGURAKO K. E.
García Corral, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Fernández, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garcia Gil, CesarMasculinoLA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
Garcia lopez, SendoaMasculinoAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
Garcia marin, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García perez, José ramonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garcia Urkijo, IbaiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garcia Urquijo, JosebaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garmendia Elosegui, Ana IreneFemeninoINDEPENDENT
garnika, ainhoaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Garza, AurkeneFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Gaston Piña, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Goikoetxea, NereaFemeninoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Gómez Calleja, José JavierMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
Gomez Elorza, AndimaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gonzalez Damboriena, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GONZALEZ MELGAR, JONATANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gonzalez Mesa, AnderMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Gonzalez Santamaria, XabierMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Gorostiaga Nanclares, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Grosso Verde, Tiago JoséMasculinoTRAILXTREM TEAM
Guirado Mauriz, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
gutierrez, ikerMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gutierrez De La Corte, EkaitzMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hereña Barrera, UrkoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hermosa Iglesias, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hernandez garrido, JesusMasculinoASTRABUDUA TALDEA
HERNANDO DIEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB ATLETICO GETXO
HERREZUELO Jiménez, ArrateFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Iglesias, MireiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
iñarritu, jonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
incera, garbiñeFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Iratxe Varona, MateFemeninoMRT TRITOIAK
Iturriaga González, Nerea EugeniaFemeninoGRAFSESTAO
Iturriaga González, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Izagirre Abrisketa, AitorMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
IZAOLA ARENAS, MARIÑEFemeninoINDEPENDENT
IZAR DE LA FUENTE ZAMORANO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jiménez Barbolla, ArkaitzMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jimenez Cano, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Kareaga Yañez, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Laviña, JonatanMasculinoBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
Ledo Luengo, ArantzaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
LEON SAN EMETERIO, RUBENMasculinoSOMOS ECOPARQUE
López de Subijana Fernández de Gamarra, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
López Fernández, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lopez Garcia, EvaFemeninoLA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
López Miranda, SergioMasculinoSANTA ÁGUEDA T.E.
López Trujillo, IzaskunFemeninoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
López Villanueva, MariaFemeninoMELLO TRAIL TALDEA
Loroño Goikoetxea, IsuskoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARCOS ESCRIBANO, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Mármol Elvira, ImanolMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
MAZA MAZA, JESÚSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mazorriaga, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Moreno Yera, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Mota Campos, Pedro AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MA, VFemeninoCA VALLE DE MENA
mouro quintanilla, iñakiMasculinoCA VALLE DE MENA
Nuñez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Oar Etxebarria, IzukaitzMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Okeluri Ballesteros, UnaiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ordoñez Romano, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Páramo bocigas, LeireFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PASTOR RODRIGUEZ, ASIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pazos Varela, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pérez Amurrio, AlbertoMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Pérez González, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pinedo San Vicente, KevinMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Polanco Diez, JosuMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Presno Romaña, FranciscoMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Ramos Guerra, JuanmiMasculinoRUNNER MICE
rey canive, jose mariaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
rincon, aritzMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rivera Peña, JosuMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rivero Valenzuela, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ROBLEDO VILLANUEVA, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rodriguez, CristinaFemeninoSESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RE, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
romon martinez, evaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Romon Martinez, TxusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rubio, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rueda Plagaro, PatriciaFemeninoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
ruiz, iñakiMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO PORTUGALETE
Ruiz, RobertoMasculinoCDA AURRERANTZ SESTAO
Ruiz marciel, DavidMasculinoAURRERANTZ
Ruiz Pazos, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Saenz Oliver, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SAIZ, IBAIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Salinas, JonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Santamaria Alonso, AmaiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Santamaria Gaona, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
sanzo antolin, julioMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Serrano Fernandez, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Serrano Simón, AnderMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Simon, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SORIANO COBO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Suárez Noval, TxenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Tejerina Martinez, Juan JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Telletxea, JoxeanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Trenado Abril, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ugartondo Larraona, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ulasenka, AlenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Urraza, IxaiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Urrutia Elorriaga, AizpeaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Vallés setien, JakoMasculinoQGLIFE TORREVIEJA
Vico Quiles, JavierMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Zabala macias, IñigoMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
ZABALA ZAMALLOA, JOKINMasculinoARROLAPE M.K.- ALTRA RUNNIG SP
ZUBIAURRE, EDORTAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Zubizarreta Bermejo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT