23 Jan 2022, Malpartida de Cáceres

MEDIA MARATON LOS BARRUECOS DE MALPARTIDA DE CACERES

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a 10,5kK LOS BARRUECOS de Malpartida de caceres

10.5km

NomGènereClub
ABBAD-JAIME DE ARAGÓN, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Acedo, ChemaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Agundez Gomez, AlonsoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Agúndez Manzano, MíriamFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Agúndez Román, Juan JoséMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
Alcón Frutos, MiguelMasculinoARTE FISICO
Almeida, RuthFemeninoINDEPENDENT
ALVARADO DIAZ, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Álvarez, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Alvarez Fernandez, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Amado MOreno, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
AMADOR DONOSO, Mª JOSEFAFemeninoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Arce Lavado, NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Arroyo Marcos, CeliaFemeninoARTE FISICO
Ávila Díaz, Juan joseMasculinoBEER RUNNERS TALAVERA
Ávila Fernández, Pedro ÁngelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
Ayala Vicente, FernandoMasculinoATLÉTICO FREGENAL
Ayuso Fernández, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ballinote Carrasco, Mª TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Baños Lozano, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Barahona Sierra, Mari CarmenFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO
BARBERO MEROUAH, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Barbosa Guerra, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BARRIGA CHAMORRO, MARÍA ISABELFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Barriga Franco, LourdesFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
BATALLA CALVIN, MANUELMasculinoCLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ
Becerro, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BEJAR RODRIGUEZ, EVA MªFemeninoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
BEJAR RODRIGUEZ, AMALIAFemeninoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Belmonte Sánchez, CarlosMasculinoATL. SAN JOSE
BENITEZ BENITEZ, FELIPE JOSÉMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Bernal Bravo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bernal Chanclon, MarianFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Blanco Galeas, EstrellaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Blázquez Rodríguez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Borrega Romero, EmilioMasculinoENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
Borrella Gutierrez, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Borrero Gomez, Jose LuisMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CORIA
Bravo Acedo, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bravo Acedo, MamenFemeninoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Bravo Ramos, MaríaFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Bruzos Rontomé, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CABRERA DONCEL, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CABRERA PEREIRA, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Calado Rodríguez, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
calle navarro, danielMasculinoPICOTA TRAIL
Canelada Alvarado, Francisco JavierMasculinoCAPEX
Canelo Sánchez, José MaríaMasculinoENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
Caperote Ramos, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Carbajo, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cardoso delgado, Jose andresMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CARMONA CARMONA, MARISAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Carrasco Reyes, VisitaciónFemeninoINDEPENDENT
CARRION GARCIA GIL, LUIS RAMONMasculinoB-TRAIL CACERES
Carroza Lozano, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CARTOLANO CHAVES, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cartolano Chaves, José VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Castellano Llanos, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Castuera, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ceballos, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ceballos Silva, JacobiFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Cedillo Soto, JacintoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CERRO PIRIS, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
CHAVES GALEANO, JUAN JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CHAVES GALEANO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Chaves Gutiérrez, Ana IsabelFemeninoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Clemente Polo, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Coello Vázquez, OlgaFemeninoARTE FISICO
COLUME ALONSO, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
CONEJO COVARRUBIAS, PATRICIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Cordero cruz, GuadalupeFemeninoINDEPENDENT
CORDERO LAVADO, ARTUROMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TALAVERA LA REAL
Córdoba Berruguete, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Corredor Sánchez, Iván LuisMasculinoESCUELA TRIATLON PLASENCIA
CORTES SIMON, JUAN JOSEMasculinoARTE FISICO
Cortés Vicho, HernánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cotrina, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
De Andrés Frías, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
de Llano Plata, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
De los Ríos Alfonso, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Delgado Aparicio, Juan MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Delgado Ramos, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Diallo, Mamadou CireMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Diaz Arroyo, DavidMasculinoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Diaz Carabella, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Díaz Delgado, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Diaz Jimenez, soledadFemeninoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Diaz Osorio, Antonio AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
dominguez calvo, estefaniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Domínguez López, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
DOMINGUEZ OLIVAS, MARISOLFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Durán Pulido, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ENRIQUE SALGADO, ESTHERFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Escribano Sánchez, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Espinosa García, LeandroMasculinoARTE FISICO
ESTEBAN DURAN, ELENAFemeninoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Esteban Gómez, Francisco ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fajardo, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Fajardo machacon, Juan carlosMasculinoENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
falcon, anaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Fernández Campillejo, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ DELGADO, MANUELMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
FERNANDEZ GALLARDO, CRISTINAFemeninoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Fernández Hoyas, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fernandez Nuñez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ RAMOS, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ REDONDO, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
FLORES CABAÑAS, LUIS JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Floriano, DanielMasculinoB TRAIL
FRAILE ASTUDILLO, JOSE LUISMasculinoAD VEGAS BAJAS
Fuentes Duarte, Antonio ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Galán, EnriqueMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
Galán, Maria JoséFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Galan Jimenez, Antonio JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Galan rodriguez, InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Galeano Aceituno, MarioMasculinoAD VEGAS BAJAS
Gallego, RocíoFemeninoARTE FISICO
Gallego Parejo, Pedro PabloMasculinoKM0
Gamero Rivero, JesúsMasculinoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
García Arias, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
García Arias, AfricaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GARCÍA ARROYO, MIRIAMFemeninoATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA
garcia barrado, Miguel ángelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garcia Burdalo, MiguelMasculinoGR100
García Búrdalo, CristinaFemeninoPRO TEAM BARRUECOS RUNNING
Garcia Collado, IsabelFemeninoCORRER Y ALGO MáS
GARCIA GARCIA, AGUSTINMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
García García, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
García Redondo, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Sánchez, ÓscarMasculinoARTE FISICO
García Vadillo, MPilarFemeninoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Garcia Valledor, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARRIDO CARPINTERO, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GASPAR CARDEÑOSA, IGNACIOMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Gaspar Puerto, José ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gil Gomez, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gil Sánchez, VictoriaFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Godoy Román, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Gómez Capilla, Pedro JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GOMEZ ESCOBAR, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GOMEZ GIL, JULIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gonzalez, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
González Atanes, LauraFemeninoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Gonzalez Caballero, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
González Haba, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
González Hermosell, Juan de DiosMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
González Pérez, Ana LoretoFemeninoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, VICTORINAFemeninoCLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ
Granado García, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Grisalvo Mimoso, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gutiérrez Sansón, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Harto Flores, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Hernández Candelario, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hernández Carretero, JustinoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hernández Chanclón, SergioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
Hernández Díaz, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hernández Leal, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hernández Martin, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hernández Pérez, Inés MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Herrero Barco, VictoriaFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
HERRERO GRANADO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
Hierro Bravo, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Honrado Guapo, DanielMasculinoPARTICULAR
Huebra Canelo, JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
JARO GALVAN, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Javato Muñoz, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jiménez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jiménez Barroso, CristinaFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Jimenez de Gracia, BorjaMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
Jiménez Mancera, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jiménez Martín, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jiménez primo, JeronimoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Juárez Domínguez, CarlotaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Juárez Domínguez, Mª de LoretoFemeninoINDEPENDENT
LABRADOR MORALES, MARIA ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Lancho Pedrazo, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Lancho Rey, AlbertioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lázaro Galán, Miguel AngelMasculinoENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
León Mateos, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
LEÓN MATEOS, SERGIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
LIMON MORA, MANUELMasculinoAACB
López Casares, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lopez Falcon, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDENT
López Gajardo, DoriFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Lorenzo Perez, NoemiFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Lorido Rodriguez, Luis MariaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lucas Cava, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Luengo Sánchez, DavidMasculinoCASTRA SERVILIA
Maestre Silgado, Juan MariMasculinoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Magro Gonzalez, SergioMasculinoCD ATLETISMO CORIA
MAGRO OLIVEROS, PEDROMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
Maillo Garcia, EnriqueMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LAS AGUILAS
MAÑAS GALÁN, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Mancha Ruiz Lopera, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Mangut Ponce de León, AlexandraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Manuel, JoséMasculinoENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
Manzano, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Manzano, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Manzano, Juan AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Manzano Garcia, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Manzano Gomez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MANZANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO TOMASMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Marabé Pinilla, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MARAVER GUERRERO, ALICIAFemeninoLOS DELFINES
MARIN VIGARA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MÁRQUEZ ESCUDERO, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGELA IFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Marquez Muñoz, JoaquínMasculinoLA ZANCADILLA
Martin, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martín Antequera, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCLUB MARATON VEGAS ALTAS
Martín de la Montaña, María MontañaFemeninoARTE FISICO
MARTIN GARCIA, MANUELMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Martín Pérez, RobertoMasculinoARTE FISICO
MARTÍN PORRAS, FELIXMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martín Serrano, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Martin Vázquez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARTÍNEZ CAMPOS, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Guay, InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Martínez López, Francisco JavierMasculinoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Martínez Sánchez, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Martinez Tolosa, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Tolosa, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MATA MORENO, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MATEOS HERNÁNDEZ, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MATEOS MATEOS, Mª DOLORESFemeninoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
MELLADO ROMÁN, MONTSERRATFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
Méndez Pérez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Méndez Sampedro, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mendoza Barril, Juan ManuelMasculinoAD VEGAS BAJAS
Merchan, BelenFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Mogollon castela, CarmenFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Molano Garcia, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Molano Jiménez, MontseFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Molina Herrero, AmeliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Molina Muñoz, ClementeMasculinoC.D. A 8000 METROS OUTDOOR TEAM
Montero gonzalez, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Moreno, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MORENO FLORES, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Moreno Iglesias, AngelMasculinoCORRER Y ALGO MÁS
Moreno Moreno, RubénMasculinoLA ZANCADILLA
Moreno Sanfelix, FelixMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Morgado Sérvolo, PaquiFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Moro Sanchez, RosaFemeninoAACB
Muñoz Díaz, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Muñoz fanjul, AlvaroMasculinoNINGUNO
Muñoz osorio, Roberto JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Muro Nebreda, AndreaFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Murray, JohariFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Naranjo rentero, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Narciso Sánchez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Navarro Garrancho, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Núñez Ávila, MartaFemeninoARTE FISICO
ORTEGA VALLE, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Osma Sánchez, FulgencioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
Pacheco Gómez, JudithFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Pacheco Liberal, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PAJUELO RODRIGUEZ, VIRGINIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PANIAGUA CANDELA, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Parejo Aparicio, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PAREJO PIÑERO, JUAN ALFONSOMasculinoAD VEGAS BAJAS
Pariente Carrasco, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pascua Maestre, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pascual Ruiz, MaríaFemeninoARTE FISICO
Paz Sanz, JesúsMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON MERIDA
Pedregal Guillén, CarlosMasculinoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Pedrosa Casares, María EugeniaFemeninoARTE FISICO
PEDROSA CASARES, VICTORIAFemeninoARTE FISICO
Peláez Guerra, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Perera Barriga, AnaFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Pérez, ElioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pérez, davidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pérez Acevedo, Andrés ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Perez contreras, CokeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pérez Fernández, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PEREZ JAEN, MARIAFemeninoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Pérez Jiménez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Perez Manzano, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pérez Rabazo, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PINEDA GOMEZ, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Pinto Cerezo, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Plano Hernández, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Plata Sanguino, jeronimoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Plaza Espada, Mari CarmenFemeninoARTE FISICO
Plaza Rodríguez, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, PEDROMasculinoARTE FISICO
POLO GALAN, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Polo tobias, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Prados Arias, JuanMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
Preciado Fuentes, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Preciados, MarinaFemeninoARTE FISICO
Pulido Rebollo, PabloMasculinoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Quirós Holgado, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Quirós Rivero, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RABAZO GONZALEZ, BEATRIZFemeninoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Ramón Fernández, Juan DiegoMasculinoLA ZANCADILLA
Ramos González, María LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ramos GUtierrez, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Reveriego González, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ríos Falcón, SarayFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Robles Barranco, MarcoMasculinoB-TRAIL CACERES
Rodríguez Benito, AnaFemeninoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Rodríguez Collado, Carlos AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, KAKALOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RODRIGUEZ PIÑERO, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Roig Sales, PereMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rolo Romero, EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Roman, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Román Alvarez, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Román Domínguez, AzucenaFemeninoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Roman Polo, Jose AntonioMasculinoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Romero, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ROMERO, MOISESMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Romero Calero, ZeusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Romero Casado, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Romero gonzalez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoLA CATALINA SANVICENTENA
Romero Romero, CarmenFemeninoLA ZANCADILLA
Romo Diaz, ANGÉLICAFemeninoARTE FISICO
Rosales Doblado, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Royo Borrella, MontserratFemeninoINDEPENDENT
rubio gonzalez, lolaFemeninoLA ZANCADILLA
Sáenz Martel, Juan MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Salgado Chacón, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Samino Navó, NoemiFemeninoARTE FISICO
Sánchez Arias, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sánchez Carrasco, Juan CarlosMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM ISLA SPORT
SANCHEZ COLLAZOS, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sánchez Cuadrado, DomingoMasculinoARTE FISICO
SÁNCHEZ de la Calle, JOSÉ LuisMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
Sánchez González, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Sánchez Luis, JoseMasculinoVILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO
Sánchez Manchón, PaquiFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Sánchez Mora Corrales, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sánchez Terrón, María JoséFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO CORIA
Sanguino cortes, Alma mariaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO-CAVER
Santano Araujo, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Sanz Domínguez, InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Sarró Martín, CésarMasculinoATLETISMO CORIA
Serrano Silva, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Snagovskoy, SergeyMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Solana García, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Solana Ramos, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Solis Tovar, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Tajafuerte Pérez, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Tejeda Vinagre, InesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Tobías Manzano, IsraelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Torres Bernal, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
VALDÉS MARIN, Mª JESUSFemeninoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Valle Gonzalez, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDENT
valle martin, eloyMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vas de Matos, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vázquez, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vela González, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Velasco Arroyo, JavierMasculinoNINGUNO
Vera Barragan, VictoriaFemeninoNO
Vigara Talavera, Alfonso JoséMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Villa Cortés, José AntonioMasculinoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Yuste García, María de los ÁngelesFemeninoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Zarallo albez, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
zazo Rodríguez, gregorioMasculinoMONTAñEROS MONFRAGUE
Zurita Diez, Carlos JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Zurita Llimona, Juan JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT