13 Jul 2019, Sagunto/Sagunt

IV TRAVESIA A NADO "PLATJA DEL PORT DE SAGUNT" 2019

Classificacions

Inscrits a 2200m

2.2km

NomGènereClub
abad beltran, pabloMasculinoCALDERONA800
Adrian, StephaneMasculinoVILA-REAL
Afonso Solagaistua, IñakiMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Agudo Coma, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Aguilella Bolos, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Albiñana Martinez, ToniMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ALCOVER FERRER, FRANCISCOMasculinoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SWIMMING CLUB
ALEZA BARGUES, JAVIERMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
algarabel, salvadorMasculinoCENTRO DEPORTIVO MONCADA
ALOS, ROSAFemeninoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ambel rodriguez, jose miguelMasculinoTEAM BURBUJA
Amez ballester, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Año Fenollar, CamiloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
APARISI BELTRAN, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
artacho romea, lydiaFemeninoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Aubert, JulienMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Badenes Martinez, SolFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Baixauli Martínez, MarisaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Baldovi Gimenez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ballester Díez, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ballesteros Benavent, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Barrera Ferrer, ToniMasculinoCEPOBLA
Baselga Escanez, Miguel JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
baselga escanez, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BENEYTO SATORRES, SARAFemeninoCN MALILLA
Benito, JustoMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Benito Holguín, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Benlloch Lopez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Benlloch Ramos, Maria ConcepciónFemeninoMàSTERS RIBA-ROJA
Bernal, JuanjoMasculinoSCHNEIDER TRIATLON TEAM
BORRAS ALABORT, INESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Borreda Gutierrez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BRAVO JOSEMARÍA, JOSE LUISMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Bris Marino, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Buckenham, JillFemeninoMASTERS OF TRI
Burgos, ÓscarMasculinoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Caballero gonzalez, Teresa caballero GonzálezFemeninoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Calas, HelgaFemeninoTRIAMICS SILLA
Calatayud, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
calvo navarro, pacoMasculinoC. A. PUçOL
CALVO PERALVO, JESUS JAVIERMasculinoLABORATORIO SYS
Camps Crespo, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CARBONELL GORRIZ, PACOMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Carrillo Adrian, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CASAUS GIL, CATIFemeninoCLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA
Castillo hurtado, Juan carlosMasculinoHIDROTERMAL BENAGUACIL
catala comes, jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Catalan extremera, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Caurin Latorre, MiquelMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
CEBRIAN CABO, SANTIAGOMasculinoCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAELMasculinoCLUB NATACION LLIRIA
cebrian navarro, juanMasculinoCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
Ceron Quiñonez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
cerón pozo, isabelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Cervera Ferrer, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cerverón Rocher, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Chiloeches Ramón, JuanMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
Chornet Ruiz, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Claramunt martinez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
COLLADO CRESCENCIO, FRANCISCOMasculinoCE POBLA
Colom, EliasMasculinoNADAMAS
Colomina Benedito, FátimaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
coronado arrechedera, lidiaFemeninoCN MALILLA
Correa Ramon, Francisco ManuelMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
Cortés S, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Cuenca Ruiz, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Cuesta Sánchez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CUTANDA SÁNCHEZ, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
DE LEKERIKA MARTINEZ, ARNAUMasculinoCLUB DE SALVAMENT I SOCO0RRISME DE RAFELBUNYOL
del castillo ortega, marino miguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
DEL POZO, OLGAFemeninoTRIAMICS SILLA
Díaz, CarmenFemeninoTRIBOOST
Díaz Ibañez, José AntonioMasculinoTRIVU
DOMINGO LOZANO, MARIAFemeninoCA MARJANA CHIVA
DONATO RIPOLL, CRISTINAFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Duart Piles, Francisco JavierMasculino2XTRI
Ejeda, RamonMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Escrig tena, AngelMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Espejo Cervelló, IgnacioMasculinoNADAMAS
Estelles Cabello, FranciscoMasculinoNADAMAS
Esteve, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Esteve, AinaFemeninoSALVAMENTO Y SOCORRISMO DE RAFELBUNYOL
Evangelista David, JuanMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Faustino Calleja, JulioMasculinoNADOPATAS PATACONA
Fernández Balaguer, AntoninoMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Fernández Reyes, DaliaFemeninoTRIBOOST
Fernández Sánchez, RafaelMasculinoTRIBOOST
FERRER PÉREZ, MARIA JOSÉFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Ferrero Matellanes, JoséMasculinoTRIBOOST
FLIQUETE HERRERO, JOSE LUISMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLóN
Franco Lahosa, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gadea Calatayud, IgnacioMasculinoCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
gadea zaragoza, victorMasculinoTRIVU
GALAN RUBIO, YOLANDAFemeninoNATACION CDUPV
GALLEN LOPEZ, LIDIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GANS SANMARTIN, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GANS SEGRERA, SANDRAFemeninoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
GARCIA GUILLEN, JOAQUINMasculinoTRAVESSERS
GARCIA HERRANZ, AdrianMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
GARCÍA LUNA, FABIANMasculinoCLUB NADADORES MALILLA
GARCíA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Garcia Mercado, ManuelMasculinoCLUB NATACIO LA VALL
García Montero, Franco JuliánMasculinoCN MALILLA
GARCIA PALOP, EUGENIOMasculinoCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
Garcia Piquer, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García rico, MaiteFemeninoCLUB WATERPOLO MORVEDRE
García Rosado Vaquero, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Sánchez, RubénMasculinoCLUB NATACION TURIS
Garcia Silvestre, SergioMasculinoCENTRE HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
García Uzquiano, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garcia Valles, conchinFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Gascó casesnoves, BeatrizFemeninoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Gil García, MiguelMasculinoTRIAMICS SILLA
Gil Gómez, CésarMasculinoCN MALILLA
GIL MONLEON, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSÉMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Gil Suárez, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GIMENO CALVO, JUANJOMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
Gimeno Fontelles, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GIMENO LOPEZ, IRENEFemeninoCT A CORRE CUITA
Gimeno Salvador, TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Giner Maravilla, EugenioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gironés, PascualMasculinoCN MALILLA
gomez burguet, amparoFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMENFemeninoCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
Gomez perez, JuanMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
GONZALEZ CASTRO, OlgaFemeninoBROMERA
gonzález hernando, silviaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Gorriz rodriguez, pacoMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Grimaldos García, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Guijarro Molina, Luis MiguelMasculinoTRIBOOST
Guillen Gonzalez, AntonioMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Guillén Muñoz, NoeliaFemeninoCLUB NATACION TERUEL TRIATLON
Gumbau Albert, Juan PabloMasculinoCN MALILLA
Herrero Rebollar, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCN MALILLA
Ibáñez, FernandoMasculinoTRIBOOST
Ibáñez José, Mª CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ibáñez Trilles, AsterioMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Iglesias Prieto, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ivancos Pla, SusanaFemeninoTRAVESSERS
Jesuardo Huguet, JuanjoMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Jimenez marti, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Jimenez mascaros, DavidMasculinoCN MALILLA
JORGE ALMIÑANA, RAÜLMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JORGE ESTRUCH, ROSAFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JULIO GINER, MARINAFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JULIO GINER, ISAIESMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Laing, AndrewMasculinoCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
Landin gorostidi, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
León Mínguez, patriciaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Llavata, JorgeMasculinoALEYAGO TEAM
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
López Dávila, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
López Dávila, Miguel AngelMasculinoON MORALZARZAL TRIATLON
López Ibáñez, RubénMasculinoTRAVESSERS
LOPEZ INIESTA, RICARDOMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
López Rueda, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LORENTE MIRALLES, VICTORMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
LORENTE MIRALLES, JAVIERMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Lujan alarcon, javierMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Luy Serneguet, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Magallo, LauraFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Maicas Perez, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MALLEN, JAVIERMasculinoSAN LAYON
Mañes Bonet, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
manrique, eugeniaFemeninoBROMERA
Manzanares Secades, IgnacioMasculinoCRONOS TRIATLON SOTO DEL REAL
Marco, IsabelFemeninoCT HURACAN CULTBIKES
MARRADES GÓMEZ, BERNARDOMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
MARTI GOMEZ, ANDREUMasculinoCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEOMasculinoCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
Martín, QuinoMasculinoNADADORES SALVAJES
Martín Pérez, TomasMasculinoCLUB NATACION TERUEL
MARTÍN PLAZA, JORGEMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Martín Rodríguez, MartaFemenino2XTRI
Martinez, Rafelix NaomiFemeninoCEA BETERA
Martínez Segura, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Francés, MartaFemeninoCLUB WATERPOLO COSTA LEVANTE
Martínez i Santos, AmandaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Martínez Ortega, SamuelMasculinoC.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA
Martinez rodriguez, AngelMasculinoVILA-REAL
Martinez San Martin, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Vicent, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Matali Molina, IvanMasculinoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Mateu, AlvaroMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Medina dura, Juan luisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MELIA CARBONELL, NARCISOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mercé Arevalo, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Micó Beneyto, MaríaFemeninoCN MALILLA
Mohedano Ortiz, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MOLINA SOLAZ, MARÍAFemeninoNADAMAS
moliner torró, joseMasculinoMOLINER
MOLIÓ LATORRE, JORGEMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
mompó garcia, rocioFemeninoTRIVU
Monar Hernandez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Morales Lopez, Juan MiguelMasculinoATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
Moreno costa, SergioMasculinoTRISAB
Moreno costa, SergioMasculinoTRISAB
Moreno Pedralva, RaimonMasculinoCN MALILLA
Moreno Vidal, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Morillas, ManuelMasculinoCLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVES
MOTA MARTINEZ, ALFREDOMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Muñoz Donat, Maria AngelesFemeninoNADAMAS
Muñoz Gimeno, TaniaFemeninoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
muñoz pelaez, luisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Novillo moreno, KevinMasculinoATLETICO TOMELLOSO NATACION
nuñez garcia, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ogara Lezama, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
orero de la natividad, marioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ortiz de La Torre, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ortiz Martí, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pacheco Martínez, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pardo, LauraFemeninoCLUB NATACIóN CUENCA
Pardo Martínez, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PARRA CARCELÉN, CRISTINAFemeninoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Parra uribe, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PARTS SALES, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pastor Castillo, LauraFemeninoCN MALILLA
Pastor Giménez, AlfredoMasculinoCD ES POSIBLE
Pelaez Ferrando, SantiMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Pellicer Fons, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Peña Bautista, CarmenFemeninoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
PEREZ, JORGEMasculinoPIRATAS TERUEL
Pérez Espadero, AlbertoMasculinoCEA BETERA
Pérez Jiménez, AlbertoMasculinoCDUPV
Pérez Páramo, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Perez Tarín, ManuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE
Peris Bono, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Peris del Coso, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
peris peris, vicentMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Peris Peris, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PERIS SANTAMARIA, BEGOÑAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Piera Fortuna, SandraFemeninoCEA BETERA
Pitarch Costa, PasqualMasculinoVILA-SWIM
PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
POZZI, FEDERICOMasculinoPOZZIS
PRADO GIMENEZ, CHAROFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Puchalt Duart, NievesFemeninoTRIAMICS SILLA
Rakowski, RafalMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Ramirez Perez, JudithFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ramos Aguirre, JavierMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Rebollo Lara, CristinaFemeninoATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
Reche Garcia, Jose VicenteMasculinoCALDERONA800
reinoso, gemaFemeninoTRIBOOST
RICHART, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RIPOLL TORREMOCHA, LAIAFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Roca Cariñena, RuthFemeninoINDEPENDENT
rodriguez, andresMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Rodríguez Gómez, PedroMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Rodríguez Guillén, MiguelMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
RODRÍGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGOMasculinoACUATICO MORVEDRE
Roldán Espejo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Román Burgos, ÁngelaFemeninoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SWIMMING TEAM
ROMEO LOZANO, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Romero, JoanMasculinoVILA-REAL
Romero Almela, NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Romeu Alvarez, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ros, CristianMasculino2XTRI
Ros Escànez, Jose VMasculinoINDEPENDENT
rubio villanueva, juan pabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ruiz Castelló, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Saadani, MehrezMasculinoINDEPENDENT
saez millan, SALVADORMasculinoCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Saint Supéry, MurielFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Sánchez Gil, JavierMasculinoNADAMAS
Sánchez Niño, AlbaFemeninoTRIBOOST
SANCHIS LOSTADO, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sanchis Valles, OscarMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSAFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Sanmartin Fita, MarcosMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Santos Santos, borjaMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Sanz Ferrer, PaulaFemeninoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Sebastian magraner, IanMasculinoCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
Segrelles, PedroMasculinoLABORATORIO SYS
Sena melia, InmaFemeninoVILA-REAL
Senent Sanchis, LeopoldoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Serneguet Garcia, AnnaFemeninoCN SUECA
SERRANO RODRIGO, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SIGNES LAPEÑA, RAQUELFemeninoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Silva, FranklinMasculinoTRIVU
Simancas Delgado, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sirvent costa, Fco javierMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Soria San Pedro, MiguelMasculinoTRIVU
Sostres Navarret, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
soto carrasco, jose luisMasculinoCE POBLA
Tamarit carretero, ValeroMasculinoCN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
Tébar Bailo, OrlandoMasculinoCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Ten Torres, Maria AmparoFemeninoTRIVU
Toledo, AndresMasculinoTRIBOOST
Tonda Quesada, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Toran Martinez, CarlosMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Trapero Tormo, DavidMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Trujillo Guillen, Jose DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Trujillo Ruiz, BorjaMasculinoCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Uhden Monleón, VictoriaFemeninoCN PICASSENT
Valderas, PabloMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Vicente i Feced, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vicente Sánchez, SoniaFemeninoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
VIDAGAÑ GARCIA, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Vidal Bujanda, AsunciónFemeninoCENTRO DEPORTIVO MONCADA
VIDAL CAMARASA, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vila Monzó, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VILLARROEL, NACHOMasculinoSOC TURIS NATACIO
VILLARROYA, SERGIOMasculinoSAN LAYON
Villarroya Valero, JavierMasculinoTRIBIKE
VÍRSEDA, JUAN RAMÓNMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Walsh, DanielMasculinoCT HURACAN CULTBIKES
Werner, SimoneFemeninoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Wieden verdu, EliasMasculino2XTRI
Wood, ClaireFemeninoSóC TURíS NATACIó
Zunica Garcia, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDENT