13 Jul 2019, Sagunto/Sagunt

IV TRAVESIA A NADO "PLATJA DEL PORT DE SAGUNT" 2019

Classificacions

Inscrits a 5500m

5.5km

NomGènereClub
ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSOMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Alapont, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
alvarez casas, santiagoMasculinoTRIAMICS SILLA
Aristizábal, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Arranz Blanco, GregorioMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Ausina Sánchez, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BADENES GOMEZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Ballester Navarro, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bello Garci, PepeMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Beltrán Bennasar, BenjamínMasculinoCN MALILLA
Benet Pérez, EnriqueMasculinoCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
Benito Villalba, AngelMasculinoTRIBOOST
BERNABEU ALGARRA, LUISMasculinoVILA-SWIM
boix garcia, hectorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bueno Horcajadas, JUANMasculinoCN MALILLA
CALVO ROCA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Canton Ramirez, FernandoMasculinoTRIBOOST
Carbonell Garibo, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Carmona Blanco Hortiguera, José IgnacioMasculinoTRIBOOST
Casero Soriano, XaviMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUELMasculinoCN MALILLA
Ciscar Villacorta, RogerMasculinoCN SEDAVI VALENCIA MASTERS
Codina Olivares, JordiMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
DE FEZ GARZON, ANGELMasculinoTRAVESSERS
DEVAL DEL TORO, JESUSMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON VALENCIA
Díaz Fernández, IvánMasculinoSPORTPLA
DOLZ HERRERA, NESTORMasculinoCN VILA-REAL
Escartí Barcia, EduardoMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Escudero Sanchez, ToniMasculinoNADOPATAS PATACONA
Estacio, CarmenFemeninoTRIBOOST
farucci, rosarioMasculinoCLUB NATACIóN PATACONA
Fernández Martínez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fernández Ponce, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ferrer Reigosa, AnaFemeninoCN MALILLA
Fuentes aleixandre, VicenteMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
García López Amo, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garciamartin Colmenero, AliciaFemeninoCN BETERA
GINÉS, MARFemeninoCN MALILLA
Giquel Sosa, AlvaroMasculinoTRIBOOST
Gracia Sánchez, LorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GUERRERO BENAVENT, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Heredia Contreras, JoseMasculinoTRIAMICS SILLA
hernandez, mariettaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Hernandez Espino, Francisco JoseMasculinoCN MALILLA
Huguet López, IreneFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Jaén García, MontseFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Jorge Estruch, RaúlMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Lamiran Garcia, Juan FcoMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Llenas, JordiMasculinoTRIBOOST
Lopez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lopez Querol, JorgeMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Lopez Arenas, Jose MaríaMasculinoCN MALILLA
Lopez Avila, GermanMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
LOPEZ ESTEVE, JUANJOMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
López Sánchez, InmaculadaFemeninoCN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
lopez villanueva, franciscoMasculinoTRAVESSERS
LUNA LUNA, JUAN ROMANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mañez Gavilá, RubenMasculinoCN MALILLA
Martin, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martínez diaz, santiagoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Micó, VicenteMasculinoTRAVESSERS
MILAN DOMARCO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
miralles esteve, camiloMasculinoAPER ALCOI
MIRÓ TUDELA, ANTONIOMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Moreno Camba, JulioMasculinoCLUB NATACION ACUATICO MORVEDRE
MORENO PEREZ, RAFAELMasculinoTRIAMICS SILLA
Moreno tello, JavierMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Muñoz Cameros, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Muñoz Piquer, RaúlMasculinoCN MALILLA
Muñoz Rodriguez, MichelMasculinoPARTICULAR
Navarro, PedroMasculinoTRIBOOST
Navarro Estacio, JaimeMasculinoTRIBOOST
Navarro Simon, EspeFemeninoNADOPATAS PATACONA
Ocaña Moreno, LuisMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Ortiz Altabella, Jose RamonMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Ortiz juste, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
osa esteban, segismundoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Picazo Escribano, Ana IsabelFemeninoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
PLEGUEZUELOS NIETO, EDUARDOMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
PONS TABERNERO, ANDREUMasculinoRODEM
Puig Esteban, VicenteMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Quintanilla Garcia, JoseMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Raga Jort, AntonioMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
RAMIREZ SANDOVAL, ELYOENAIFemeninoINDEPENDENT
rodríguez ballester, sergioMasculinoCN MALILLA
rodriguez meseguer, richardMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rodriguez Sanchez, VictorMasculinoCN MALILLA
Saez Irurre, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
sales garbi, oscarMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Salinas Royan, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sanchis Cervera, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Santacreu Debón, IsabelFemeninoCN MALILLA
Senra, EvaFemeninoTRIBOOST
SERRANO CAMILLERI, NATXOMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SUECA
soria garcia, carminaFemeninoCLUB NATACIóN PICASSENT
Soriano Navarro, MarioMasculinoCN MALILLA
Soriano Pascual, MartaFemeninoUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
sparacio, SalvatoreMasculinoTODOS PUEDEN NADAR
Stodolni, AndréMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Tarazón Marí, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Tejedor Mari, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Tomás, DanielMasculinoCN MALILLA
tormo diago, VicenFemeninoCN VILA-REAL
TORMO LLORENS, RUBÉNMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Torres Escuriola, DeboraFemeninoTRIBOOST
Touzac, AdelineFemeninoINDEPENDENT
TUDELA AULLO, CARLOSMasculinoCN MALILLA
Veros Álvarez, LourdesFemeninoNADAMAS
Vidal Castellet, IsabelFemeninoVILA-SWIM
Villagrasa, DavidMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
viñals, pazFemeninoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Zaragozá Espert, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT