14 Sep 2019, Quicena

III PODOACTIVA MEDIEVAL TRAIL MONTEARAGON

Classificacions

Inscrits a TRAIL 9K

9km

NomGènereClub
Alfaro Santafe, JavierMasculinoPODOACTIVA
alvarez del manzano, franchoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ANDRES PARDOS, MONICAFemeninoOCTAVUS TRIATLON
Andrés Valdivia, AsunFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Arias, YamilethFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Arpal Espejo, ÁlexMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Arroyo García, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
AZNAR BENTUE, JOSE TOMASMasculinoINDEPENDENT
bernal moreno, jesusMasculinoMUéVETE
Bernal Solis, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Blanco Urieta, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
blecua Udina, martinMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Camacho Barnola, Juan JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Capistrós, RaúlMasculinoPENA GUARA
carrera taboas, isidro antonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cases, SaraFemeninoRUN&FUN
CEJALVO ARA, DANIELMasculinoCLUB AMOR PLATOUNICO
Clavero Corvinos, RobertoMasculinoBASE MORACHO SPORT
Corniel Corvinos, JorgeMasculinoMONTAñEROS DE ARAGóN BARBASTRO
Dieste Jarme, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
esco, beatrizFemeninoPENA GUARA
Ezquerra Ropero, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Facundo, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Franco Omeñaca, HéctorMasculinoCORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN
Gállego Abadías, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Medina, María EugeniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA RIVERO, FRANCISCOMasculinoRUTAS DE FRAELLA
Gracia Dieste, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gracia Giménez, JavierMasculinoCLUB AMOR PLATOUNICO
Gracia Jarne, VictorMasculinoCA HORNO ESTACION
Heredia, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
HERRERIAS LARRIPA, ALBERTOMasculinoPENA GUARA
Jorro Ramon, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
laguna, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lanceta Zamora, VegaFemeninoA IXENA
Lansac Fragoso, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lizano requena, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARTÍNEZ CASTILLÓN, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martinez Escolar, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Más Andreu, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mata Villanueva, SantiMasculinoCA HORNO ESTACION
Navarrete Martínez, IgnacioMasculinoPENA GUARA
Nicolau, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Nicolau, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ordóñez Camarero, José ManuelMasculinoCLUB AMOR PLATOUNICO
Orduna, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Otal Ordás, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PM, MMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PV, CFemeninoBIOFRUTAL
Peramato Gutiérrez, RafaelMasculinoMUéVETE
Polo Julian, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PUEYO BERDÚN, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ramirez Ortiz, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ramirez Sanagustin, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rematxa Gómez, AnaFemeninoOS ANDARINES DE ARAGON
Román, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rubio, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Rubio Palacios, MireyaFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA
Sánchez Lacambra, José ManuelMasculinoMUéVETE
Santafé Acín, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
santolaria mairal, robertoMasculinoPENA GUARA
sanz viaña, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Saso coronas, lorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Scofield Teruel, AlexMasculinoPENA GUARA
Sen Abad, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
serra betran, adrianaFemeninoA IXENA
serra puyal, jose ramonMasculinoA IXENA
Sevil Serrano, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sierra, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Soriano, GerardoMasculinoGRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE
TOLOSA GARCIA, AngelaFemeninoEL RETO DE CORRER
Tomas celma, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Torres Simon, AlbertoMasculinoZOITI RUNNERS
Traid Millan, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
URIOL ROYO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vázquez Pérez, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vinue Bueno, JuanMasculinoA IXENA
zamora, vaneskaFemeninoCLUB AMOR PLATOUNICO
Zamora Perpiñan, LorienMasculinoCLUB AMOR PLATOUNICO