14 Sep 2019, Quicena

III PODOACTIVA MEDIEVAL TRAIL MONTEARAGON

Classificacions

Inscrits a TRAIL 21K

21km

NomGènereClub
Barfaluy Buil, MiguelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
belenguer anzano, javierMasculinoA IXENA
BOZANO GARAGORRI, FERNANDOMasculinoA4XKM
Burillo Rodriguez, DavidMasculinoZOITI RUNNERS
calvo, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Camacho Barnola, Juan joseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Campo Gómez, JavierMasculinoPEÑA GUARA
CAMPO MARTIN, ELOYMasculinoZOITI
Chesa Casado, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
CONCHILLO HERRANDO, VICTORMasculinoFARTLECK SPORT
Cremades Arroyos, DanielMasculinoPENA GUARA
Duran Fuertes, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Estaún Sodeto, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Arnal, BorjaMasculinoZOITI RUNNERS
García Nuviala, SamuelMasculinoOS ANDARINES DE ARAGON
GONZÁLEZ JURADO, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Guirado Val, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gutiérrez Añaños, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
hadir, abderrazakMasculinoCLUB AMOR PLATOUNICO
Hernandez Almunia, AlejandroMasculinoCLUB DE TIRO LORETO
Hernando Molpeceres, FloraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
jaime garcia, ibanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
JORDAN BLASCO, PAUMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LAGUARTA ORTAS, JOSÉ ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Laliena Ara, RafaelMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA
Langarita, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lansac Fragoso, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lanuza Brosed, AlejandroMasculinoGUADALHORCE ALORA
Llovería Acebes, LauraFemeninoPEÑA GUARA
López Solanas, AnaFemeninoVALDEMINOCHI
Manso Crespo, Jose JavierMasculinoVALDEMINOCHI
Medina Baron, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mercader Bibian, JavierMasculinoMUéVETE
Mirallas Garcés, LorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Morcate Aisa, Jose MaríaMasculinoPENA GUARA
Ortiz Fernández, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pascual Franco, EduardoMasculinoMUéVETE
PERALES, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pérez Andrés, MickyMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA
PUYUELO BAGÜESTE, OSCARMasculinoPENA GUARA
Robres franco, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rosalí Fatás, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sahun, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sanmartín Bispe, SergioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
Sanmartín Grasa, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Santafé López, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sayas Gonzalez, Jose AntonioMasculinoALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
Serrano Larráyoz, FernandoMasculinoAJALKALá
SOLER CALVO, YAGOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Taboada Cosculluela, Juan jesusMasculinoMONTANEROS CAB BARBASTRO
TURMO ARNAL, RICARDOMasculinoZOITI RUNNERS
urzola moreu, joseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Usieto Albero, CarlosMasculinoMUEVETE
VINUE, FERNANDOMasculinoA IXENA