27 Oct 2018, Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

Hospitales San Roque LPA NightRun 2018

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a 10K

10km

DorsalNomGènereClub
2021Cabrera Medina, AlejandroMasculinoEVECAN SPORT
2022Nuez Alamo, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2023VALIDO CONDE, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2024De Paul ygarzabal, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2025Ramírez Calderín, CándidoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2026ORTEGA RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoCD LAISTER SPORT
2027Quintana Pérez, EdgarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2028Trejo Molina, RosmeryFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2029Deshkovets, NataliaFemeninoGALLOTIA
2030de Paúl Ygarzábal, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2031Conde Hernández, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2032Alemán del Rosario, JuanaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2033González tabares, TorahiFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2034SUAREZ HERRERA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2035Pérez Ríos, CarlosMasculinoCD LAISTER SPORT
2036Santana Sosa, ManuelMasculinoCAI GRAN CANARIA
2037Quintana Almeida, EfrenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2038Padrón Mora, MartaFemeninoGQE RUNNERS
2039Santana Ramos, JonatanMasculinoGQE RUNNERS
2040Cases Sanchis, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2041JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCA DE JESUSFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2042Batista Ramos, AcaymoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2043SANTANA SANTANA, JACOBOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2044SANTANA ALEMAN, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2045García Moreno, AlthayMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
2046oliva martel, sigfridoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2047ARAGONES PEREZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2048Hernandez, MarcosMasculinoC.D. B-SPORTY
2049Acosta Santana, CireniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2050Abrante Sosa, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2051Baena García, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2052Ojeda Cardoso, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2053Ruiz Santana, NairaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2054GONZALEZ QUINTANA, MARIA DEL PINOFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2055Hernández Pérez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2056Reyes Hernández, NaomiFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2057Torres Mendoza, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2058Medina Segura, AmarantoMasculinoGALLOTIA
2059Sánchez Trujillo, Aythami ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2060Díaz Pérez, Yaiza MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2061Rodriguez Castellano, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2062Da Mata, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2063Santana Afonso, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2064González Lombo, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2065Sosa Quesada, Atteneri ithaisaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2066Quiroz, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2067garcia vega, kevinMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2068Brehcist Carratalá, Luis NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2069Gonzalez molina, Maria del PinoFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2070Vega Moreno, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2071De la calle perez, monicaFemeninoGALLOTIA
2072SANTANA HERNNADEZ, ACOIDAN SANTANA HERNNADEZMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2073Santana Sánchez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2074Abrante Cabrera, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2075Hernández González, YerayMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2076Santana Rodríguez, MariolaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2077Guillen hernandez, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2078diaz garcia, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2079RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA, FRANCISCOMasculinoLA CORNISA
2080MOSQUERA CARRASCO, MERTXEFemeninoCD VANTRAIL
2081Moreno Saavedra, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2082Vera Trujillo, Víctor JoséMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2083Barrios Quintana, ElíasMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2084Medina rodriguez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2085Cabrera, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2086Sosa López, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2087PALOMINO FIESTAS, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2088Sosa Benítez, Cristo RaúlMasculinoSIN CLUB
2089Brito Gonzalez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2090Hernández García, Pedro JoséMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2091Rivero Rodríguez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2092torres ojeda, meloMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
2093ojeda vega, jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2094santana martel, manuelMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
2095Martel Fuentes, OscarMasculinoCANEL TEAM
2096Rodriguez Quevedo, José MiguelMasculinoEVECAN SPORT
2097De Santa Ana Barry, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2098Muñoz Parada, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2099Hernandez Rijo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2100Guedes, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2101Acosta Navarro, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2102moreno Hernández, fernandoMasculinoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
2103Viera Mendez, Jose LorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2104Viera Mendez, Juana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2105Moreno Trujillo, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2106Medina Monstesdeoca, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2107moreno hernandez, ricardoMasculinoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
2108RAMIREZ MEDINA, ANTONIO MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2109FALCON RIVERO, MARIA DE LA LUZ (LUCHY)FemeninoINDEPENDENT
2110Quintana Pérez, TiniFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2111ALVAREZ, JOSE BAUTISTAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2112Santana Martín, DanielMasculinoCD RUNGOSAY
2113Sr, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2114Lao Sánchez, EchedeyMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2115Hernandez, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2116reguero, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2117Valades Rodriguez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2118Valentín diaz, nicanorMasculinoEDUCERE SPORT
2119Quevedo Monedero, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2120GALINDO CALDERÓN, MARÍA TERESAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2121VERA VERDE, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2122Santana García, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2123Gil Santana, Carmelo IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2124mateo reyes, ignacioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2125Cabrera hormiga, EstrellaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2126Guzman, franMasculinoGALLOTIA
2127Martin Benavides, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2128Gordillo acosta, CristinaFemeninoCD LA BOLERA TRAIL
2129Santana Jiménez, KilianMasculinoAVB
2130Alberto Delgado, Jose BernardinoMasculinoARISTA
2131Tak, ErwinMasculinoINDEPENDENT