10 Feb 2018, Teror

Guayre Extreme 2018

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a EQUIPO 5 / Guayre Extreme - Nublo

13500m

NomGènereClub
AFONSO MARTÍN, OLIVERMasculinoCOTRAINER
Arbelo Alvarado, Eduardo RamónMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Barranco Franco, BaldomeroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Batista Martin, Ariel RaulMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Benítez Peñate, CornelioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Benitez Gonzalez, EudelioMasculinoULTIMATE
BOLAÑOS PEÑATE, OLIVIAFemeninoCOTRAINER
Cruz Ramírez, Roberto CarlosMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
Dam Garcia, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Dávila Ramos, AlexanderMasculinoCARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS
DOMINGUEZ MARRERO, JOSUEMasculinoCOSMOS FITNESS
DOMÍNGUEZ QUESADA, MELANIEFemeninoCOTRAINER
Doreste Nobrega, DanielMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
Fernandez Arguello, LazaroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, FABIANMasculinoCOSMOS FITNESS
Gil Rosario, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gomez Peña, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
González Díaz, KilianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GONZÁLEZ LUIS, ABRAHAMMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
Gonzalez Martín, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
González Sánchez, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GRANADO ROSALES, MARIO TEXENERYMasculinoCOSMOS FITNESS
Hernandez Torres, JonayMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Jimenez, HugoMasculinoCOSMOS FITNESS
Leon Hernandez, Pedro LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LLarena Betancor, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mendoza Melian, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mendoza vega, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Mesand Estupiñan, AzmanMasculinoULTIMATE
Monzón Vega, FranciscoMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
Muti Peralta, Taher MansurMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Navarro Tadeo, MarcosMasculinoCARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS
Ortega Navarro, JorgeMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
Padrón Vega, ElsaFemeninoULTIMATE
Perera Rodriguez, Jesus MariaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Perez Castellano, Jose AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PEREZ GUTIERREZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoCOSMOS FITNESS
PÉREZ SUÁREZ, VICTORMasculinoCOTRAINER
QUESADA REYES, CARMENFemeninoCOTRAINER
Raczkowska, DanutaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Reif, MarionFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Rodriguez González, GabrielMasculinoCARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS
Rodriguez padilla, AiramMasculinoCARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS
Rodríguez Pérez, Víctor DanielMasculinoULTIMATE
Sanchez falcon, JorgeMasculinoCARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS
SANTANA GARCÍA, ANTONIOMasculinoCOTRAINER
SANTANA GONZÁLEZ, IRISFemeninoCOTRAINER
Santana Molina, AdriánMasculinoULTIMATE
Santana Quintana, LucíaFemeninoCOTRAINER
Santana Quintana, DOMINFemeninoCOTRAINER
Sosa García, Josep LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Suarez Santana, Antonio DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
TRUJILLO GUILLEN, PEPEMasculinoCOTRAINER
Vega Sánchez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Velázquez Galiana, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDENT