20 Jan 2019, Palma de Mallorca

40 Diada Ciclista Sant Sebastià 2019

Classificacions

Inscrits a Diada. RECOLLIDA DORSALS SON HUGO

6km

DorsalNomGènereClub
1751SK, MFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1752SK, PFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1753Serrano galicia, Juan pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1754Covas Quintana, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1755Espinosa Doblas, Maria AngelesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1756CE, SMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1757CE, LMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1758Montijano, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1759gonzalez gonzalez, urbanoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1760GM, LFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1761González Maldonado, RománMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1762Gonzalez Rodriguez, RomanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1763AGUADO VERGARA, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1764RODRÍGUEZ VERDEJO, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1765Maldonado Arias, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1766gonzalez rodriguez, urbanoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1767gonzalez bordoy, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1768DLTC, JFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1769Antelo, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1770A, MMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1771Rubi Juan, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1772Salleras Romero, GoriMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1773SB, GMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1774Rodriguez Chavez, FiloFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1775Buceta López, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1776Rodríguez, TomásMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1777R, BMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1778Nieto, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1779Morales, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1780M, LFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1781González, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1782González, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1783Alomar, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1784A, CFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1785A, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1786Cazorla, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1787Ramon, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1788Vazquez, Maria victoriaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1789Ramon, Juan pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1790R, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1791Marroig, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1792M, MFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1793M, JFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1794Perello, MateoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1795Molina, RemeFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1796Perello, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1797Rodríguez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1798B, MDCFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1799Santamatilde Andreu, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1800SM, GMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1801Rosauro, IsabelFemeninoBLUE TRIBE
1802P, LFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1803BG, HMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1804BG, SFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1805Barcelo Ortiz, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1806Miralles Sanchez, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1807Rigo Piña, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1808RM, LMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1809RM, OFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1810NIETO, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1811Flores Horrach, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1812FLORES NIETO, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1813Barcelo, Maria JoseFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1814Ramos, Juan RamonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1815R, MFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1816R, DMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1817Frau Aguiló, SionMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1818F, GMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1819Servera diaz, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1820Bogarra Morata, JuanaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1821Hernaiz, SantiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1822Hernaiz, EnricMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1823Hernaiz, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1824Giner Mayol, PepMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1825Román Francisco, Juan pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1826Callejo Puértolas, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1827RF, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1828SB, MMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1829SB, AFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1830angel, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1831fernandez, araceliFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1832cortes, sandraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1833de luque, gabrielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1834Picó Mora, BlasMasculinoLOS CALAVERAS
1835PM, NFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1836PB, NFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1837Bustos Joya, JosefaFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1838PP, JMasculinoLOS CALAVERAS
1839Gonzalez Bustos, MiguelMasculinoLOS CALAVERAS
1840Vizuete Moreno, AntoniaFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1841MV, LFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1842Marroig Roig, AndresMasculinoLOS CALAVERAS
1843SC, LFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1844MV, LFemeninoLOS CALAVERAS
1845Ramón Carrasco, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1846LOPEZ MUÑOZ, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1847LC, SMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1848Aguilera Torres, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1849CA, SMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1850CA, DMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1851Cordero Acevedo, BernardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1852Ibañez Hahnenfeld, Dpalmacentro4@ANIELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1853Fernández Pérez, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1854Sabater Martínez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1855SR, PFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1856ROTGER AMBRÓS, MARGARITAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1857Rodríguez cepas, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1858RG, MFemeninoBIMONT GRUPO
1859Ginard alonso, Mari angelesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1860Gomis Solbes, Elena MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1861Ivorra Gomis, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1862GR, AFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1863Ivorra Llodrà, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1864Tomás Ruiz, MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1865Martínez Álvarez, María PilarFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1866TM, FMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1867Martínez Álvarez, José CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1868Casalvazquez Albarrán, María remediosFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1869Sojo Calvo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1870SC, JMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1871Molina Arias, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1872MM, SFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1873March Moragues, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1874Suau Alfaro, RafelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1875Garau Matas, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1876SG, MFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1877SG, JMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1878Gonzalez, AmaiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1879R, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1880Bermudez Ara, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1881Rodríguez Cerda, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1882BR, MMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1883BR, CFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1884Cirac Valls, SebastiánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1885Hermida Muntaner, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1886CH, JFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1887CH, EFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1888Ortiz, ManuMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1889Moya, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1890RO, PMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1891RO, IFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1892Rodriguez lopez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1893Moragues, NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1894MB, SFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1895MB, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1896BEGARA FERNANDEZ, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1897H, SFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1898DALIÀ MARTORELL, CARMEFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1899DM, PFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1900RL, AJMasculinoC.N. PALMA
1901Ferriol Gamundí, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1902Sánchez Romero, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1903CASTELL, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1904ANTOLI PALMER, ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1905CA, SFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1906guillamon bauza, luisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1907SF, MMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1908GB, IFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1909MUÑOZ BATANAS, ISABEL MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1910kolodiazhny, stanislauMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1911Torrado Bea, RocíoFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1912Candocia Recarey, AlejoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1913CT, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1914Prohens Bisbal, DamianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1915Gonzalez garcia, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1916Gaya Vera, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1917PG, MMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1918Pizarro Martil, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1919Cáceres Espejo, ManuMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1920RC, ÀMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1921Calabria Garau, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1922Cortes Covas, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1923GC, VMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1924Pérez Moreno, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1925Martinez perez, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1926Norelli vera, BarbaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1927Franse mozota, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1928Pardal rebollar, Fco OctavioMasculinoC.N. PALMA
1929PP, LFemeninoC.N. PALMA
1930P, LFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1931P, MFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1932Portoles, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1933Taribo, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1934Montañés García, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1935Galera, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1936Bennasar Planas, Joan SebastiàMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1937Noguera Sastre, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1938Fernandez piña, JeniferFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1939DALIA MARTORELL, TOMEUMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1940FERRAGUT FIOL, MARIA ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1941DF, TMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1942DF, LMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1943BF, EFemeninoMASTBAL - MASTER DE BALEARES
1944BF, NMasculinoMASTBAL - MASTER DE BALEARES
1945Blanque Diaz, Nicolás AntonioMasculinoMASTBAL - MASTER DE BALEARES
1946Castellot Zalaya, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1947Castillo Cavero, Juan BautistaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1948CC, LMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1949CC, CMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1950Fajardo Diaz, Ana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1951Sánchez Fernández, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1952SC, PFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1953SC, ÁMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1954Dot batle, LucianoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1955DOT MUT, NAYARAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1956Baquero Toledo, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1957PARRA GARCIA, JOSE ANGELMasculinoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1958PP, MFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1959PP, SFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1960Forteza Pascual, JuanmaMasculinoC.N. PALMA
1961Forteza Forteza, PepMasculinoC.N. PALMA
1962Bonnin Joy, Joan PauMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1963BO, AFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1964Martínez grau, María inesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1965Mir Vera, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1966Llull Simo, FranciscaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1967ML, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1968ML, SMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1969FV, XMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1970PB, EFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1971FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1972Palanca Seiquer, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1973PB, DMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1974PB, EMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1975rodrigues, RenataFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1976porcel sampol, jordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1977PF, AFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1978Jurado García de Cortázar, IzaskunFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1979Cañadillas Castells, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1980Perello Moya, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1981Company Reus, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1982CP, NMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1983Arias Serrano, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1984Blanco Vila, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1985AB, FMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1986GIMENEZ DURAN, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1987GT, NMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1988González Sánchez, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1989TG, IFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1990Torres Para, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1991Espases Llompart, RafelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1992ET, NFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1993ET, MFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1994Romeo Lorenzo, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1995Colino, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1996C, JFemeninoINDEPENDENT
1997Martínez Pérez, Luis ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1998MP, CMasculinoINDEPENDENT
1999Hinojosa, Luis MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2000Kashkarova, IrinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2001PEREZ CARMONA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2002RUIZ ZAVALA, LILIANAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2003BG, SFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
2004BARRIOS, JOSEMasculinoCLUB NATACION PALMA
2005CG, EMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2006Camino Espinoza, ErikMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2007Atienza Molina, DavidMasculinoDUET TRI PORTITXOL
2008Berntsson, JoaquimMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2009Martínez, MarFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2010CC, EFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2011GM, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2012Gómez serraqno, Francisco antonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2013GM, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2014Ortiz Lopez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2015Fontirroig, GasparMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2016FJ, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2017Juan Petro, SebastianaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2018OB, MMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2019Brota Bara, Ana CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2020E, LMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2021Estaras, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2022E, MMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2023Moragues Soler, Juana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2024Domingo Rodriguez, MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2025DM, MFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2026Roig López, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2027BN, AFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
2028Navarro perez, Mari asuncionFemeninoCLUB NATACION PALMA
2029GR, CFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2030GR, HFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2031del Valle, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2032DVM, LFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2033Cuesta Molina, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2034AN, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2035Pérez, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2036Moya, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2037OM, SFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2038GR, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2039Gómez Pujol, LluísMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2040Campos, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT