09 Dec 2018, Eivissa

CURSA S´INDIOT 2018

Classificacions

Inscrits a INDIOT CICLOTURISTA 20k

20km

NomGènereClub
Ajaye Marca, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Alvarez Gonzalez, FelixMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Barquero Rojas, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Belda Molina, MamenFemeninoSANGONERES
Belda Valero, AlbertMasculinoSANGONERES
Caballero Martinez, IbaiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cardona Cardona, AngelesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Cardona riera, Joan antoniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Chillón, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Chillón Foronda, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Colomar, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Cuevas Ortiz, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FELIPE MIRALLES, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
García ramon, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Giraldo Ramírez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
gomez de los ríos, pazFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Gomez Molina, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
guasch tur, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Guijarro, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
G, RMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Guijarro Guijarro, Jose JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hidalgo Cardona, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hita Torres, DolmaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Juan Torres, AlejandroMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
López Serra, ManuelaFemeninoCNE TRIATLÓ
MARTIN ARRABAL, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martin Luque, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MU, CFemeninoINDEPENDENT
masallera auferil, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
masallera auferil, ramonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Morel salguero, María joseFemeninoINDEPENDENT
moyà capellà, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Muñoz, JaumeMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
nistor, alinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Palerm, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Palerm Tur, XicuMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pavon guerrero, Francisco joseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pavon holgado, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PP, JMasculinoINDEPENDENT
POLLO MATEO, JOSE LUISMasculinoC.C. CALÇONASSOS
Puig Ballester, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ramon mari, xicuMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ramon Torred, MargaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
RIBAS, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ribas Bas, Juan CarlosFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ribas Hidalgo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rodríguez, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Romero mangas, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Romero mangas, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Rosello, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Roselló Torres, PauMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Ruiz, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Sanchez Sanchez, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Suárez Torres, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Tomus, CiprianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Torres Escandell, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
torres juan, maria del carmenFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Tur Alcobre, AtteneriFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Tur Mayans, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Tur pérez, SergiMasculinoCNE TRIATLO
Tur Riera, Jose JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
vingut riggall, toniMasculinoINDEPENDENT