14 Mar 2021, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2020/2021

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a Cykl Średnio Górek - Grand Prix

5km

NomGènereClubCategoria
Andrzejewski, WojtekMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Baranowski, TomaszMasculinoSAPER TEAMM40
Barszcz, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Będziński, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Belter, AndrzejMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Berka, WiktoriaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK20
Bess, AniaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Beszczynski, ŁukaszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Biel, MarekMasculino1% DLA DARII BIELM40
Bielawski, ŁukaszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Bitner, JanMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Błażejewska, AgnieszkaFemenino.K30
Bross, ŁukaszMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Budzik, IreneuszMasculinoBOZITA POLSKAM40
Busse, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Chojnacki, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Cholewczyńska, WolettaFemeninoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Ciemoczołowski, AntoniMasculinoM20
Cywka, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
Czachowski, MateuszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Częsz, ElżbietaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Częsz, WaldemarMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTU
Czyżak, JoannaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Derecka, KatarzynaFemeninoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Dobosz, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Domalska, GracjanaFemenino#SLIMAKIBARCINK30
Drobinski, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Durałek, AndrzejMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
Dziekan, WojciechMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Dzieża, RomaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZK50
Fuz, GabrysiaFemeninoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Fuz, MarekMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Gąsiorowski, RobertMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Golik, KrzysztofMasculinoFORDON RUNNERSM40
Górski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Gotowicz, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Gwiazdowski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Hołówka, TomaszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Hołówka, MartaFemeninoDECATHLONK20
Ignaczak, JarosławMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABELM30
Jabłoński, TomekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Jankowski, TomaszMasculinoDęBY OSIELSKOM50
Jaroszewska, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Jaworska, AleksandraFemeninoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK30
Jeske, MarekMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Jully, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Kalaczyński, MiłoszMasculinoPOLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAM20
Kalinowska, KamilaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZK50
Kapeliński, StanisławMasculinoRODOS TEAM M50
Kapusta, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Karolewski, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Kastrau, JustynaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Kawecki, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Klicki, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Knothe, AdrianMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM20
Krusik, AleksandraFemeninoALBATROSYK20
Kujda, ArkadiuszMasculino1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAM40
Kujda, DorotaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Kułakowski, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN PASJAM30
Kwasek, WojciechMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM50
Latańska, ZuzannaFemeninoMLKS NADWIśLANIN CHEłMNOK20
Lewandowska, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Lewandowska, BeataFemeninoFREAKY_FIT TEAMK40
Lewandowski, PiotrMasculinoFREAKY FITM40
Lipkowski, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Maciński, WaldemarMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Marciniak, OskarMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Melwińska, PaulinaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZK30
Michalak, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Mindykowska, AnnaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZ
Miniszewska, IrenaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Misun, MariolaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK60
Misun - Nowak, KatarzynaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Modrakowski, RolandMasculinoDYSTRYBUCJA-REKLAM.PLM30
Monsiorski, AdamMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Mordaka, MaciejMasculinoKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM30
Moszczyński, WiktorMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Myszkowski, MarcinMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Nalewalska, JustynaFemeninoSERCE TYBETU/ WKURW_TEAMK30
Niziołek, MichalinaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
Nowicka, AnnaFemeninoJESZCZE DYCHAK40
Okoński, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Olszewska, BeataFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Ożdżyńska, PatrycjaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
Pastwa, FilipMasculinoLUX-HAUS NIERUCHOMOśCIM30
Paszkiewicz, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Pawlik, StanisławMasculinoFARMVITA TEAMM50
PAWLIK, MarekMasculinoFARMVITA TEAMM60
Polasik, MagdalenaFemeninoDECATHLONK20
Potrzebowski, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Przybyszewski, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Przysada, KrzysztofMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Renc, PatrykMasculinoSERCE TYBETUM30
Rhode, ŁukaszMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM20
Sak, JoannaFemeninoBBL INOWROCŁAWK30
Sapa, OskarMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Sapa, KacperMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Sikorski, JarosławMasculinoTELE - FONIKA KABELM40
Siudzińska Bess, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
Skrzypiński, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Ślefarski, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Spychalski, TomaszMasculinoTECHMED BYDGOSZCZM40
Stejuk, AleksandraFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Storzyńska, DorotaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Stosik, MaciejMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Strzyż, BarbaraFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
Szcześniak, WiktorMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Sztolin, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Taraska, MarcinMasculino#SLIMAKIBARCINM40
Tęcza, DamianMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Tęcza, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Tessa, KarolMasculinoBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM30
TRUDNOWSKI, JanuszMasculinoRUN PASJAM60
Trzymkowski, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Tubaja, AlbertMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Tubaja, AnitaFemeninoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Turowska, PatrycjaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Ulan, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Wajer, MaritaFemeninoRUNNING STARSK20
Walotka, MałgorzataFemeninoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK30
Wasilewska, AgataFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK30
Wasilewska, MartynaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK30
Watorowska, MartynaFemeninoRUN4FUNK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejMasculino22.ODNM60
Weber, HannaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK50
Węgrzynowski, SławomirMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM50
Wojciechowski, KlaudiuszMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Wojtysiak, DorotaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaFemeninoRUNNING STARSK20
Woźniak, AnnaFemeninoK40
Wujek, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Wyrwiński, PiotrMasculinoJESZCZE DYCHAM50
Żabiński, RemigiuszMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM20
Zachaj, PatrycjaFemeninoDRUŻYNA SZPIKUK20
Zakrzewski, HubertMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Żeglicz, MarekMasculinoSPóJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zgłobica, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
Zgórski, MaciejMasculinoWKURW_TEAMM40
Zielińska, AgnieszkaFemeninoRUNNING STARSK20
Zieliński, MaciejMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40