21 Mar 2020, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2019/2020

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a Cykl Dużo Górek - Grand Prix

10km

NomGènereClubCategoria
Adaszak, KatarzynaFemeninoRUN PASJAK30
Andrzejewski, WojtekMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Arendt, PawełMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
AWIŻEN, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDENTM60
Baumgart, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Bejger, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Bejgier, EdmundMasculinoBIEGAM Z DęBAMI OSIELSKOM50
Biel, MarekMasculino1% DLA DARII BIELM40
Buzalski, RobertMasculinoORANGE POLSKAM40
Cichulska-Quaas, IzabelaFemenino#NAżółTOK40
Ćwiklińska, AnnaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Cyl, DawidMasculinoZIELONY PELIKANM30
Czachowski, MateuszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Deroń, WaldemarMasculino1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAM30
Drabjewski, PawełMasculinoTKKF WODNIK WIęCBORK M30
Dranicki, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Durałek, AndrzejMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
Durczak, JerzyMasculinoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM30
Duszka, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Gaca, PiotrMasculinoJANUSZE TRAJLONU/ARRKM30
Gładkowski, LeszekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Gołata, WojciechMasculinoWILCZA WATACHAM30
Gołata, AgnieszkaFemeninoWILCZA WATAHAK30
Górski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Gozimirski, AdamMasculinoMASAZNATELEFON.PL M30
Hermelin, WojciechMasculinoKANCELARIA HMMM40
Iwan, RemigiuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Jagieła, JarosławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM40
Jaroszewicz, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Jaroszewski, JanMasculinoINDEPENDENTM19
Jasiniecki, WojciechMasculino#BIEGIPUSZCZYBYDGOSKIEJM40
Jenczewski, SzymonMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Kaczmarek, AniaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Kaczorowski, RafałMasculinoRAFAł_BIEGAM20
Kadow, RyszardMasculino#NAżółTOM40
Kamper, JarosławMasculinoBóL TO ŚCIEMAM40
Karwecki, PatrykMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Kastrau, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Klinowski, RadosławMasculinoGALACTICAM30
Knothe, AdrianMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM19
Knothe, AdamMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Koczorowski, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Kolski, RadekMasculinoVAUPE TEAMM40
Kowalczyk, KamilaFemeninoSILNI PONAD MIARęK20
Kowalkowski, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Kowalski, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Kowalski, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
Kropidłowska, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Kuchczyński, AdamMasculinoBóL TO ŚCIEMAM50
Lassak, BartekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Lato, SławekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Lewandowski, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Lewandowski, MarekMasculinoDYCHA BEZ TLENU M40
Lipkowski, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Lipski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Losek, MichałMasculinoMASZERUJ ALBO GIŃM40
Maćkowski, MaciejMasculinoUPS BYDGOSZCZ/TEAMOCHALM30
Maczyński, GrzegorzMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM50
Magdziarz, JakubMasculinoKANCELARIA HMMM30
Michalik, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Michalska, DariaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
Mielcarski, MichałMasculinoMIELCAR TEAMM30
Mreła, AdrianMasculinoROKA GEODEZJAM30
Mrotek, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Mrotek, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Mrozik, AndrzejMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Muss, AleksanderMasculinoPROJEKT PANDORAM40
Nawrocki, DariuszMasculinoVAUPE TEAMM50
Niedziałkowski, PatrykMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Nowak, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Nowakowski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Ograbek, KamilMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Paczkowski, MirosławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Paterski, DawidMasculinoCHAOS I DESTRUKCJAM30
Pawlak, WaldemarMasculinoWATAHA M30
Pawlik, StanisławMasculinoINDEPENDENTM50
PAWLIK, MarekMasculinoFARMVITAM50
Pic, DawidMasculinoKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZM20
Piechowiak, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Piekarski, MarekMasculinoRESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZM40
Piotrowski, DariuszMasculinoKUJAVIA3TEAM / GARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Podkówka, ZbigniewMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM50
Podlecka, PaulaFemeninoCHAOS I DESTRUKCJAK20
Podlewska, MichalinaFemeninoWILCZA WATAHAK20
Popielarz, RobertMasculinoWKURW_TEAMM50
Potrzebowska, AgataFemeninoINDEPENDENTK30
Poznański, SzymonMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Prądzyński, MarcinMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Pruss, MalgorzataFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
Quaas, ŁukaszMasculino#NAżółTOM40
Repczyński, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Różycki, SławomirMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM50
Sewina, DominikMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Sieg, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Sondej, RafałMasculinoDYCHA BEZ TLENUM40
Stankiewicz, JacekMasculinoSOLANOM20
Stępniak, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN4FUNM40
Strzyżewski, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Szews, MarekMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Szlinger, JakubMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Szwarc, PawełMasculinoAMS/RUN BDGM30
Szweda, MirosławaFemeninoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZK30
Szychowski, JarosławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM30
Szymanowski, PawełMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Tadel, WiktorMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Tucholski, BartłomiejMasculinoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM20
Wajer, MaritaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK20
Waldowski, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Węgrzynowski, SławomirMasculinoKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM50
Wenda, DawidMasculinoSZKOłA JAZDY TOMASM20
Więckowski, DariuszMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM30
Więckowski, DariuszMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM30
Winklewski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Wiśniewski, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM20
Wiśniewski, RafałMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
Zagożdżon, PiotrMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Zborała, DawidMasculinoSZKOłA JAZDY TOMAS M20
Żmich, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
Zupa, WojciechMasculinoSISU-OWB TEAMM50
Zygmunt, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40